Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Sean Mcdonald10.94 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
2.12Seth Park11.13 PRCAShastaMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
3.10Dante Jackson11.14 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
4.11Jayden Gordon11.31 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 20West Valley Invitational
5.11Jaden Castellanos11.33CAChicoApr 20West Valley Invitational
6.11Leslie Cummings11.41CAEnterpriseApr 20West Valley Invitational
7.12Kenyon Riley11.45 PRCAShastaApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
8.11Caleb Cooley11.48CAPleasant ValleyMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
9.11Dalton Walker11.58 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
10.12Vincent Smith11.62 PRCAShastaMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Dante Jackson22.20 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
2.12Kenyon Riley22.30 PRCAShastaMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
3.11Sean Mcdonald22.38 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
4.11Jayden Gordon22.53 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
5.11Jaden Castellanos22.90CAChicoMar 31Hornet Invitational
6.10Tyler Carey23.15 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
7.12Marshal Brose23.83 PRCARed BluffMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
8.10Edward Hunt23.88 PRCARed BluffMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
9.10Josh Akana23.94 PRCAShastaMay 04Sweet Elite District Meet
11Abdurrahman Afsharzadeh23.94 PRCAChicoMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jayden Gordon49.21 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Kenyon Riley50.26 PRCAShastaApr 27Yreka Lions F/S & Varsity Invitational
3.10Dante Jackson51.19 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
4.12Thurman Knowles51.60 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 04Sweet Elite District Meet
5.11Isaiah Putnam52.20 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 27Yreka Lions F/S & Varsity Invitational
6.10Tyler Carey52.45 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
7.11Jaden Castellanos52.86CAChicoMar 31Hornet Invitational
11Jacob Garrett52.86 PRCAEnterpriseApr 20West Valley Invitational
9.10Josh Akana53.35 PRCAShastaApr 20West Valley Invitational
10.10Edward Hunt*53.41 PRCARed BluffMay 18Division I Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Riley Farrell1:59.48 PRCAChicoApr 25EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico
2.11Kyle Johnson*1:59.98 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 18Division I Championships
3.11Bretten Farrell1:59.99 PRCAChicoApr 25EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico
4.11Rory Monninger2:01.60 PRCAChicoApr 25EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico
5.11Jacob Garrett2:01.90 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
6.12Thurman Knowles2:02.81CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 27Yreka Lions F/S & Varsity Invitational
7.11Charlie Giannini2:02.94 PRCAChicoMay 02EAL Dual: Shasta at Chico
8.10Alan Nava2:06.10 PRCAChicoApr 28Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
9.11Dixon Moore2:07.03 PRCAEnterpriseApr 27Yreka Lions F/S & Varsity Invitational
10.11Mitchell Hand2:07.33 PRCAChicoApr 25EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Bretten Farrell*4:27.04 PRCAChicoMay 18Division I Championships
2.11Charlie Giannini*4:27.67 PRCAChicoMay 18Division I Championships
3.12Thurman Knowles4:28.98CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 04Sweet Elite District Meet
4.12Avery Grady*4:31.72 PRCAEnterpriseMay 18Division I Championships
5.11Riley Farrell4:36.15 PRCAChicoMay 02EAL Dual: Shasta at Chico
6.11Kyle Johnson*4:36.78CAPleasant ValleyMay 18Division I Championships
7.11Dixon Moore*4:38.84 PRCAEnterpriseMay 18Division I Championships
8.11Rory Monninger4:39.21 PRCAChicoMay 02EAL Dual: Shasta at Chico
9.10Nick Torres*4:39.25 PRCAEnterpriseMay 18Division I Championships
10.12Ty Thompson4:40.26CAChicoApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Charlie Giannini9:31.85 PRCAChicoApr 20West Valley Invitational
2.12Avery Grady*9:52.92 PRCAEnterpriseMay 18Division I Championships
3.11Bretten Farrell9:59.74 PRCAChicoApr 28Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
4.11Jaxon LeDuc*10:00.90 PRCAChicoMay 18Division I Championships
5.10Nick Torres10:04.76 PR CAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
6.11Kaleb Traficante10:17.95 PRCAChicoApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
7.11Donovan Freer*10:20.01CAPleasant ValleyMay 18Division I Championships
8.11Riley Farrell10:21.12 PRCAChicoApr 28Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
9.11Dixon Moore10:22.29 PRCAEnterpriseApr 20West Valley Invitational
10.10Dylan Tindell10:23.81 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 20West Valley Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Brock Fischer14.72 PRCAEnterpriseApr 20West Valley Invitational
2.11Dylan Northrup14.97 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
3.12Trevor Trento15.38 PRCAChicoMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
4.11Lucas Wright15.65 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
5.12Matthew Braden15.69 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
6.11Noah Trento15.92 PRCAChicoMay 02EAL Dual: Shasta at Chico
7.11Khristain Clements17.15 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
8.11Stefan Ayars17.62 PRCAChicoMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
9.12Jacob Schrader17.64 PRCAShastaMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
10.11Chaz Osborne17.72CAPleasant ValleyApr 18EAL Dual: Pleasant Valley at Chico
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Leslie Cummings39.45CAEnterpriseMay 04Sweet Elite District Meet
2.12Brock Fischer40.05 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
3.11Dylan Northrup*40.43 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 18Division I Championships
4.11Noah Trento*41.23 PRCAChicoMay 18Division I Championships
5.12Trevor Trento41.57CAChicoMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
6.11Lucas Wright42.35 PRCAEnterpriseApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
7.10Travis Lee43.04 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 20West Valley Invitational
8.10Kye Carter43.40 PRCAEnterpriseApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
9.11Matthew Amasaki43.65CAEnterpriseMar 31Hornet Invitational
10.12Sawyer Hall*43.84CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 18Division I Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Caleb Cooley
Max Pollock
Dalton Walker
Dante Jackson*
43.43CAPleasant ValleyMay 18Division I Championships
2.Brock Fischer
Sean Mcdonald
Jayden Campbell
Matthew Amasaki
43.62CAEnterpriseMay 04Sweet Elite District Meet
3.Tyler Carey
Bradley Murray
Cole Millward
Jayden Gordon*
43.68CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 18Division I Championships
4.Trevor Trento
Christian Valles
Jelani Cornell
Jaden Castellanos
44.60CAChicoApr 25EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico
5.Seth Park
Vincent Smith
Kenyon Riley
Kurtis Gipson
44.80CAShastaApr 27Yreka Lions F/S & Varsity Invitational
6.Eli Wehbey
Edward Hunt
Caleb Ramos
Chris Perez*
45.71CARed BluffMay 18Division I Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Tyler Carey
Jayden Gordon
Cole Millward
Isaiah Putnam*
3:24.86CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 18Division I Championships
2.Brock Fischer
Jacob Garrett
Matthew Amasaki
Leslie Cummings
3:32.69CAEnterpriseApr 20West Valley Invitational
3.Bretten Farrell
Rory Monninger
Noah Trento
Riley Farrell*
3:35.95CAChicoMay 18Division I Championships
4.Kurtis Gipson
Josh Akana
Darren Ray
Anthony Vallelunga*
3:40.31CAShastaMay 18Division I Championships
5.Vance Crane
Jesse Estrella
Colton Del Dotto
Edward Hunt*
3:46.09CARed BluffMay 18Division I Championships
6.Relay Team3:54.88CAPleasant ValleyMar 09Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jim Mogen48' 5.5 PRCAShastaMay 04Sweet Elite District Meet
2.11William Swartz47' 10 PRCARed BluffApr 25EAL Tri: Red Bluff and Pleasant Valley at Chico
11Griffin Rhoads-Albert*47' 10 PRCAChicoMay 18Division I Championships
4.12Josh Hanan44' 11 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
5.10Josh Andersen44' 5.5 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 11PV at Durham
6.12Eriberto Hernandez41' 0.5 PRCAChicoMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
7.11Santala Jacob40' 8.5 PRCAShastaApr 1447th John Frank Invitational
8.11Brandon Porter*40' 6CAEnterpriseMay 18Division I Championships
9.11Jayden Campbell40' 3.5CAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
10.10Wyatt Ramage40' 1 PRCAShastaApr 27Yreka Lions F/S & Varsity Invitational
12Juaqin Torress40' 1CAShastaApr 20West Valley Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11William Swartz141' 8 PRCARed BluffApr 20West Valley Invitational
2.12Nicolas Perez-Hernandez129' 4 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
12Jim Mogen129' 4CAShastaMar 31Hornet Invitational
4.11Joseph Ceja-Manzo125' 10 PRCAShastaApr 27Yreka Lions F/S & Varsity Invitational
5.11James Ziegler125' 4 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
6.11Griffin Rhoads-Albert125' 2 PRCAChicoMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
7.12Isaiah Hays124' 5 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
8.11Jordan Isom121' 6 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 11PV at Durham
9.12Josh Hanan120' 4 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
10.12Eriberto Hernandez120' 3 PRCAChicoMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Lucas Wright6' 2 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
12Matt Gamble6' 2CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 20West Valley Invitational
3.12Levi Quintana6' 0CAShastaMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
12Blake Baten6' 0 PRCAChicoApr 28Norm MacKenzie Invitational-Las Plumas Host
11Isaiah Putnam*6' 0 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 18Division I Championships
6.10Josiah Palumbo5' 10 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Mar 31Hornet Invitational
11Khristain Clements5' 10 PRCAEnterpriseMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
8.11Logan Robertson5' 8 PRCARed BluffMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
12Bradley Murray5' 8 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
12Matthew Braden5' 8 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 27Yreka Lions F/S & Varsity Invitational
12Brock Fischer5' 8CAEnterpriseMar 14Enterprise @ West Valley
10Devon Adams5' 8 PRCAChicoApr 18EAL Dual: Pleasant Valley at Chico
10Cameron Nolen5' 8CAPleasant ValleyApr 18EAL Dual: Pleasant Valley at Chico
11DJ Merrill5' 8 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 18EAL Dual: Pleasant Valley at Chico
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Cole Millward13' 1 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 04Sweet Elite District Meet
2.10Layton Paloutzian12' 0CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 20West Valley Invitational
3.10Henry Humphrey11' 6 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 04Sweet Elite District Meet
4.10Ross Packwood11' 0CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
5.12Arshaad Hakmiller10' 0CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 04Sweet Elite District Meet
6.12Danny Pappalardo9' 6CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Mar 31Hornet Invitational
10Cody Stark9' 6 PRCAShastaApr 20West Valley Invitational
11Tyler Steppat9' 6CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Apr 1447th John Frank Invitational
9.10Cody Claycamp*9' 0 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 18Division I Championships
10.9Cade Calkins8' 0CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Conner McKenzie21' 6 PRCARed BluffMar 16North State Relays
2.11Sean Mcdonald21' 3.25 PRCAEnterpriseMar 31Hornet Invitational
3.11Max Pollock20' 9 PRCAPleasant ValleyApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
4.12Christian Valles*20' 3.25CAChicoMay 18Division I Championships
5.12Ryan Puckett20' 3CAShastaMar 31Hornet Invitational
6.12Marshal Brose20' 2CARed BluffMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
7.10Dante Jackson20' 0.25 PRCAPleasant ValleyMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
8.9Tate Fagan20' 0 PRCAShastaMay 11EAL-SRL Championships at Chico
12Sidney Carter20' 0 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Mar 31Hornet Invitational
10.11Jayden Gordon19' 6 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)Mar 23Eagle Classic Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Christian Valles*44' 2.5 PRCAChicoMay 18Division I Championships
2.11Isaiah Putnam*42' 0.75 PRCAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 18Division I Championships
3.11Lucas Wright41' 4 PRCAEnterpriseMay 04Sweet Elite District Meet
4.11Caleb Rowe*40' 8.75CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 18Division I Championships
5.12Conner McKenzie40' 8CARed BluffMar 13Tehama County Schools Meet
6.11Dylan Northrup*40' 7.25CAFoothill (Palo Cedro)May 18Division I Championships
7.9Tate Fagan*39' 6.5 PRCAShastaMay 18Division I Championships
8.12Marshal Brose39' 2 PRCARed BluffMar 23Eagle Classic Relays
9.12Blake Baten38' 9CAChicoMay 02EAL Dual: Shasta at Chico
12Kurtis Gipson38' 9CAShastaApr 20West Valley Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.