Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Colton Cummings10.91 PR (3.6)CATurlockMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.12Bryce Souza11.02 PR (2.4)CATurlockApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.11Sammy Wilson11.05 PR (2.7)CATurlockApr 25CCC Center #3
4.12Antonio Ruiz11.14 PR (2.7)CATurlockApr 25CCC Center #3
5.11Ty Thomson11.15 PR (2.7)CAPitmanApr 25CCC Center #3
6.10Michael Moore11.16CAPitmanMar 09Stanislaus County Meet
7.11Zaire Eugene11.22 PR (1.7)CAModestoMar 30MJC Invitational
8.10Yashjot Singh11.24 PRCAModestoMar 14Duel Meet Modesto at Johansen
9.11Denzel Steckwren11.31 PR (.0)CAPitmanMay 05CCC Championships
10.12Dustin Grein11.36 PRCATurlockMar 09Stanislaus County Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Ty Thomson22.18 PR (.9)CAPitmanMay 05CCC Championships
2.10Michael Moore22.26 PR (.9)CAPitmanMay 05CCC Championships
3.11Trey Longstreth22.81 PR (-.3)CAGregori HighMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.12Colton Cummings22.85 (.9)CATurlockApr 14West Coast Relays
5.11Guillermo Francis22.94 PR (1.9)CAPitmanApr 0639th Sun Angel Track Classic
6.11Quincey Williams23.07 PR (.6)CAPitmanApr 0639th Sun Angel Track Classic
7.12Jordan Porter23.09 PR (.0)CATurlockMar 28CCC Center #1
8.10Darian White23.25 PR (4.0)CATurlockApr 25CCC Center #3
9.11Denzel Steckwren23.26 PR (.7)CAPitmanMay 05CCC Championships
10.10Rios Rogers23.30 PR (.7)CATurlockMay 05CCC Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Dexter Williams50.45 PRCAGregori HighMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.11Quincey Williams50.77 PRCAPitmanApr 0639th Sun Angel Track Classic
3.11Guillermo Francis51.28 PRCAPitmanMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
11Ty Thomson51.28 PRCAPitmanMar 28CCC Center #1
5.10Rios Rogers52.01 PRCATurlockMay 05CCC Championships
6.10Darian White52.26 PRCATurlockMay 05CCC Championships
7.10Michael Moore52.45 PRCAPitmanMay 05CCC Championships
8.10Holden Baldwin52.93 PRCATurlockMay 05CCC Championships
9.11Uriel Alvarez53.38 PRCATurlockMay 05CCC Championships
10.12Boston Williams54.03 PRCAGregori HighApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Jayson Martin1:59.85 PRCAPitmanMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.12Brent Curiel2:00.88 PRCAPitmanMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.12Santiago Ruiz2:00.90 PRCAGregori HighApr 27German Fernandez Distance Carnival
4.11Dexter Williams2:01.96 PRCAGregori HighApr 27German Fernandez Distance Carnival
5.12Matthew Marsh2:03.32CAGregori HighApr 27German Fernandez Distance Carnival
6.12Mason Reeves2:03.93 PRCAGregori HighApr 27German Fernandez Distance Carnival
7.10Jackson Duchala2:04.32 PRCAGregori HighMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
8.11Cristian Silva2:04.87 PRCAModestoMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
9.12Christian Gutierrez2:05.84 PRCADowneyApr 27German Fernandez Distance Carnival
10.11Uriel Alvarez2:06.66 PRCATurlockMar 09Stanislaus County Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Mason Reeves4:23.92 PRCAGregori HighMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.12Santiago Ruiz4:25.29 PRCAGregori HighApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
3.12Matthew Marsh4:31.94 PRCAGregori HighMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.11Fernando Alan Guerrero4:34.88 PRCAModestoMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.11Ryan Weidman4:35.38 PRCAEnochsMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.10Jackson Duchala4:36.90 PRCAGregori HighApr 27German Fernandez Distance Carnival
7.12Brent Curiel4:38.15 PRCAPitmanApr 14West Coast Relays
8.12Moises Benavides4:38.99 PRCADowneyApr 27German Fernandez Distance Carnival
12Hunter Reeves4:38.99 PRCAGregori HighApr 27German Fernandez Distance Carnival
10.10Jayson Martin4:40.17 PRCAPitmanMay 05CCC Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Santiago Ruiz9:16.15 PRCAGregori HighMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
2.12Mason Reeves9:17.11 PRCAGregori HighMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
3.12Hunter Reeves10:00.58 PRCAGregori HighMay 08MMC Championships
4.12Christian Gutierrez10:03.36 PRCADowneyApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
5.12Josue Perez10:04.01CAModestoApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
6.12Brandon Zwahlen10:06.64 PRCAEnochsMay 08MMC Championships
7.12Andrew Keyes10:07.25 PRCAEnochsMay 08MMC Championships
8.12Moises Benavides10:10.54CADowneyMay 08MMC Championships
9.12Sebastian Cronkite10:12.82 PRCAGregori HighMar 23County Clash VI
10.11Ryan Weidman10:12.87 PRCAEnochsApr 27German Fernandez Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jonathan Gonzalez16.29 PRCATurlockMar 09Stanislaus County Meet
2.12Bailey Vandergriff16.33 PR (1.3)CATurlockApr 25CCC Center #3
3.11Gabriel Castellano16.60 PR (1.5)CAEnochsMay 08MMC Championships
4.12Juan Aceves16.84 PR (.3)CAPitmanMay 05CCC Championships
5.11Benito Marines17.12 PR (1.5)CAGregori HighMay 08MMC Championships
6.9Sean Rush17.22 PR (1.5)CAEnochsMay 08MMC Championships
7.11Donavyn Faria17.36 PR (1.5)CAPitmanMar 23County Clash VI
8.11Cameron Fader17.44 PR (.4)CAPitmanApr 11CCC Center #2
9.11Bryan Quinto17.76 PR (.4)CATurlockApr 11CCC Center #2
10.12Zach Cherry17.92 PR (2.0)CATurlockMay 05CCC Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Bailey Vandergriff39.51 PRCATurlockMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.12Antonio Ruiz40.54 PRCATurlockMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.11Donavyn Faria40.99 PRCAPitmanMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.11Benito Marines42.22 PRCAGregori HighMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.11Johnie Baker42.80 PRCAModestoMar 14Duel Meet Modesto at Johansen
6.10Pablo Guizar43.17 PRCATurlockApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
7.10Jackson Allen43.43 PRCATurlockApr 11CCC Center #2
8.11Bryan Quinto43.59 PRCATurlockApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
9.11Cameron Fader44.17 PRCAPitmanMay 05CCC Championships
10.11Chris Rocha45.07 PRCAModestoMay 08MMC Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Colton Cummings
Sammy Wilson
Antonio Ruiz
Bryce Souza
41.78CATurlockMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.Guillermo Francis
Michael Moore
Quincey Williams
Ty Thomson
42.38CAPitmanMay 05CCC Championships
3.Andrew McDonald-Wims
Titus Rhiney
Isaac Herman
Trey Longstreth
43.47CAGregori HighMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.Ruben Alfaro
Alex Phaing
Zaire Eugene
Daeveon Graves
45.00CAModestoMar 09Stanislaus County Meet
5.Lawrence Harris
Joseph Easterwood
Ethan Hunt
Robert Rivera
45.64CADowneyMay 08MMC Championships
6.Xavier Vera
Nathan Versola-Hale
Marc Montoya
Eric Sanchez Jimenez
46.41CAEnochsMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Matt Phillips
Quincey Williams
Ty Thomson
Guillermo Francis
3:25.21CAPitmanApr 0639th Sun Angel Track Classic
2.Bailey Vandergriff
Darian White
Antonio Ruiz
Rios Rogers
3:26.08CATurlockMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.Andrew McDonald-Wims
Trey Longstreth
Boston Williams
Dexter Williams
3:34.87CAGregori HighMay 08MMC Championships
4.Ryan Crisp
Kyle Corriea
Ethan Hernandez
Loch Names
3:40.17CADowneyMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.Ruben Alfaro
Johnie Baker
Chris Rocha
Justin Frazier
3:43.95CAModestoMay 08MMC Championships
6.Andrew Keyes
Chris Mariscal
Ryan Zwahlen
Mark Montoya
3:48.42CAEnochsMar 09Stanislaus County Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dustin Grein50' 0.5 PRCATurlockApr 25CCC Center #3
2.12Justin Outlaw49' 5 PRCAGregori HighApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
3.11Dylan Gilbert45' 10.75 PRCATurlockMar 23County Clash VI
4.11Matt Shino43' 11 PRCAPitmanMar 28CCC Center #1
5.11Jackson Betz43' 7.5 PRCADowneyApr 27Ron Hebert Throwers Challenge
6.11Jake Dirkse43' 4 PRCATurlockApr 25CCC Center #3
7.12Gabriel Cordero40' 9 PRCATurlockApr 25CCC Center #3
8.12Alex Baker40' 5CAPitmanMar 28CCC Center #1
9.12Ricky Ochoa39' 11 PRCAEnochsMar 17Jaguar Invitational
10.11Andrew Vang39' 6.5 PRCAPitmanMar 17Jaguar Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Gabriel Cordero173' 1 PRCATurlockApr 11CCC Center #2
2.12Dustin Grein141' 8 PRCATurlockApr 11CCC Center #2
3.12Josh Mazur139' 7 PRCAEnochsMay 08MMC Championships
4.12Justin Outlaw137' 11 PRCAGregori HighApr 27Ron Hebert Throwers Challenge
5.11Brandon Garcia131' 10 PRCAPitmanMay 05CCC Championships
6.12Isaiah Gutierrez128' 0 PRCAGregori HighApr 27Ron Hebert Throwers Challenge
7.12Sukh Narula127' 9 PRCAPitmanMar 23County Clash VI
8.11Chianti Motley123' 10 PRCATurlockMay 05CCC Championships
9.11Samuel Guzman121' 5 PRCAEnochsApr 27Ron Hebert Throwers Challenge
10.12Gabriel Ward121' 4 PRCAGregori HighMar 30MJC Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12William Ashman6' 4 PRCATurlockApr 11CCC Center #2
2.11Ty Thomson6' 2 PRCAPitmanApr 0639th Sun Angel Track Classic
10Lawrence Harris6' 2 PRCADowneyMay 08MMC Championships
12Cameron Goldman6' 2CAGregori HighMay 08MMC Championships
5.12Josh Mazur6' 1CAEnochsMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.12Michael Martin Jr6' 0 PRCAGregori HighMar 30MJC Invitational
11Alfred Nunes Jr6' 0 PRCATurlockApr 11CCC Center #2
8.12Justin Hinrikus5' 10CAEnochsMay 08MMC Championships
9.10Ty Montgomery5' 9 PRCATurlockMay 05CCC Championships
10.11Ethen Collins5' 8 PRCAVenture AcademyMay 11MVL/CCAA Championship
11Zack Bucheli5' 8 PRCAPitmanApr 11CCC Center #2
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Silas Fredeen15' 3 PRCATurlockMay 05CCC Championships
2.11Nathan Garibay14' 10 PRCATurlockMar 09Stanislaus County Meet
3.12Jose Sandoval14' 6 PRCATurlockMay 05CCC Championships
4.12Nathan Day14' 5 PRCAPitmanMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.12Matt Phillips13' 6 PRCAPitmanMay 05CCC Championships
12Colton Farro13' 6 PRCAPitmanMar 28CCC Center #1
10Cooper Bowen13' 6 PRCATurlockMar 17Jaguar Invitational
8.11Henry Wooley12' 6 PRCATurlockApr 11CCC Center #2
9Josiah Gonzales12' 6 PRCATurlockMay 05CCC Championships
10.9Wyatt Romo12' 3 PRCATurlockMar 14Pitman Frosh-Soph Showcase
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Jonah Kosakiewicz22' 7.5 PRCATurlockApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
2.12Dustin Grein22' 4.75 (1.9)CATurlockApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
3.12Cameron Goldman21' 10.25 (.0)CAGregori HighMay 25Sac Joaquin Section Masters Prelims & Finals (May24 & 25)
4.12Josh Mazur21' 10CAEnochsApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
5.12William Ashman21' 9.5 PR (1.7)CATurlockApr 11CCC Center #2
6.12Colton Cummings20' 4 PR (.0)CATurlockApr 25CCC Center #3
7.11Ethen Collins20' 0.25 PRCAVenture AcademyMay 11MVL/CCAA Championship
8.11Trey Longstreth19' 10.5 PRCAGregori HighMay 08MMC Championships
9.11Brett Borges19' 5.25 PRCATurlockApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
10.11Ty Thomson19' 5CAPitmanMar 09Stanislaus County Meet
10Nick Santos19' 5 PRCATurlockApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Josh Mazur43' 8.5 PRCAEnochsApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
2.12William Ashman43' 8 PR (.0)CATurlockMay 05CCC Championships
3.12Michael Martin Jr42' 3.5 PRCAGregori HighMar 30MJC Invitational
4.12Harbeer Panesar42' 2 PR (.0)CATurlockMay 05CCC Championships
5.11Ty Thomson41' 2.5 (-.6)CAPitmanApr 25CCC Center #3
6.11Zack Bucheli39' 7.5 PRCAPitmanMar 28CCC Center #1
7.11Bryce Peterson39' 6 PRCADowneyMar 09Stanislaus County Meet
8.11Xavier Suarez38' 8.5 PRCAEnochsApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
9.11Brett Borges38' 8 PRCATurlockApr 14Hughson Vintage Invitational
10.12Cameron Goldman38' 6.5CAGregori HighMar 30MJC Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.