Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Christian Catlin10.80 PR (2.3)CAWill C. WoodMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
2.10Makahri Wadley11.04 (2.4)CAVandenMar 31Stanford Invitational
3.12D'Ontae Harvey11.10 PR (1.7)CAVandenMay 11S.C.A.C League Meet Finals
4.12Asa Saye11.20 PR (2.3)CAWill C. WoodMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
5.12Carlos Garcia11.26 PR (2.3)CAVacavilleMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
10Gaige Silas-Clark11.26 PR (1.7)CAVandenMay 11S.C.A.C League Meet Finals
7.11Yahya Algere11.32 PR (2.4)CAWill C. WoodApr 21Halden Invitational
8.12Isaiah Cooper-Webster11.34 PR (.9)CAVandenMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
9.11Isaac Pewitt11.42 PR (2.4)CAWill C. WoodApr 21Halden Invitational
10.10Michael Briscoe11.53 PR (1.9)CAVacavilleApr 21Halden Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Christian Catlin22.05 PR (.9)CAWill C. WoodMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
2.12Carlos Garcia22.77 PR (.9)CAVacavilleMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
3.12D'Ontae Harvey22.87 PRCAVandenMay 11S.C.A.C League Meet Finals
4.10Makahri Wadley22.98CAVandenMay 09S.C.A.C League Meet Trials
5.10Jonathan Brenes22.99 PRCAVandenMay 11S.C.A.C League Meet Finals
6.12Maurice Brown23.02 PRCAVandenMay 11S.C.A.C League Meet Finals
7.10Gaige Silas-Clark23.03 PRCAVandenMay 11S.C.A.C League Meet Finals
8.11Yahya Algere23.18 PR (.7)CAWill C. WoodApr 21Halden Invitational
9.12Isaiah Cooper-Webster23.55 PRCAVandenMay 11S.C.A.C League Meet Finals
10.11Isaac Pewitt23.59 PRCAWill C. WoodApr 14Bearcat Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Quinton Alexander49.35 PRCAVandenMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.12Keon Hammond51.87 PRCAVacavilleMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
3.11Nixon McKenzie52.02 PRCAArmijoApr 21Halden Invitational
4.11D'Angelo Alexander52.06 PRCAVacavilleMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.12Ryan Dix52.14 PRCAArmijoMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.12Maurice Brown52.69 PRCAVandenMay 11S.C.A.C League Meet Finals
7.12Ethan Olson52.72 PRCAWill C. WoodMay 11MEL Championships
8.11Daniel Delatorre53.28CAWill C. WoodApr 21Halden Invitational
9.11Kevin Valdivia53.45 PRCAWill C. WoodApr 14Bearcat Invitational
10.10Pierce Barnett53.51 PRCARodriguezMay 11MEL Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Quinton Alexander1:52.62 PRCAVandenApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
2.11Nixon McKenzie1:53.75 PRCAArmijoJun 02CIF State Championship Finals
3.12Alex Benson1:56.89 PRCAVacavilleMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.11Kevin Valdivia2:01.90 PRCAWill C. WoodApr 14Bearcat Invitational
5.10Andrei Ofilan2:02.82 PRCARodriguezMay 11MEL Championships
6.11Anthony Dismuke2:04.08 PRCAVandenMay 09S.C.A.C League Meet Trials
7.11Alejandro Cortes-Ventura2:04.20 PRCARodriguezApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
8.11D'Angelo Alexander2:07.15 PRCAVacavilleMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
9.12Zakari Wahid2:07.42CAArmijoMay 11MEL Championships
10.9Aaron Hillberg2:08.20 PRCARodriguezMay 11MEL Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Quinton Alexander4:21.91 PRCAVandenMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
2.12Alex Benson4:28.92CAVacavilleMar 23Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival
3.11Nixon McKenzie4:31.63CAArmijoMar 0314th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic
4.10Gulabjeet Singh4:37.70 PRCAWill C. WoodApr 14Bearcat Invitational
5.9Simon Stubbert4:40.70 PRCARodriguezApr 21Halden Invitational
6.11Pedro Traviesa4:41.55 PRCAVacavilleApr 21Halden Invitational
7.12Ben Neura4:42.91 PRCAVandenMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
8.11Alejandro Cortes-Ventura4:43.31 PRCARodriguezApr 21Halden Invitational
9.10Cooper Sandahl4:43.50 PRCAVacavilleApr 21Halden Invitational
10.11Austin Bunting4:45.06 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Daniel Hernandez9:51.94 PRCAVacavilleMar 23Bronco Roundup Distance/Pole Vault Carnival
2.10Gulabjeet Singh9:57.42 PRCAWill C. WoodApr 21Halden Invitational
3.12Michael Emerson10:04.48CAArmijoApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
4.11Austin Bunting10:16.55 PRCAVacavilleMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
5.10Cooper Sandahl10:19.80CAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
6.9Simon Stubbert10:20.02 PRCARodriguezMay 11MEL Championships
7.10Isaac Elahi10:26.34 PRCARodriguezApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
8.12Ben Neura10:35.89CAVandenApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
9.11Pedro Traviesa10:38.88 PRCAVacavilleFeb 24Clarke Massey Relays
10.10Hunter Bennion10:42.33 PRCARodriguezMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Ethan Olson15.13 PR (1.0)CAWill C. WoodApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Myles Martinez15.37 PRCAVandenMay 11S.C.A.C League Meet Finals
3.12Jaden Angel15.91 PRCAVandenMay 11S.C.A.C League Meet Finals
4.10Jeremy Villalobos16.50 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
5.11Julius Shepherd16.87CAVandenMay 11S.C.A.C League Meet Finals
6.9Evan Adams16.98 PR (2.2)CAVacavilleApr 21Halden Invitational
7.11David Chavez17.32 PRCARodriguezMar 03Vallejo Relays
8.10Zion Woolard17.50 PRCAVandenApr 21Fred Faucet Invitational
9.9Micha Ferrante17.72 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
10.9Dante LaPierre18.20CAVandenMar 03Vallejo Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ethan Olson39.91 PRCAWill C. WoodApr 21Halden Invitational
2.10Jeremy Villalobos40.58 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
3.12Myles Martinez42.35CAVandenMay 09S.C.A.C League Meet Trials
4.11Julius Shepherd42.86 PRCAVandenApr 21Fred Faucet Invitational
5.10Zion Woolard43.23 PRCAVandenMay 11S.C.A.C League Meet Finals
6.12Jaden Angel43.82 PRCAVandenApr 21Fred Faucet Invitational
7.11Noah Windham43.89CAVacavilleMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
8.9Micha Ferrante44.60 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
9.9Evan Adams44.62 PRCAVacavilleApr 21Halden Invitational
10.9Geremiah Brown45.40 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Isaac Pewitt
Christian Catlin
Yahya Algere
Asa Wondeh
42.87CAWill C. WoodApr 21Halden Invitational
2.Jonathan Brenes
Maurice Brown
D'Ontae Harvey
Makahri Wadley
43.70CAVandenApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.Relay Team44.07CAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
4.Relay Team44.84CAArmijoMay 11MEL Championships
5.Relay Team46.22CARodriguezApr 25MEL - Rodriguez Dual Meet
6.James Preciado
Kha'Ron Thrower
Corey Cabato
Giovanni Miles
46.94CAFairfieldMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:26.23CAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
2.Maurice Brown
Quinton Alexander
Jonathan Brenes
Makahri Wadley
3:26.29CAVandenMay 25Sac Joaquin Section Masters Prelims & Finals (May24 & 25)
3.Ryan Dix
Nixon McKenzie
Khaleel Rashid Miggins
Zakari Wahid
3:29.52CAArmijoMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.Relay Team3:29.72CAWill C. WoodMay 11MEL Championships
5.Relay Team3:42.46CARodriguezMay 11MEL Championships
6.James Preciado
Kha'Ron Thrower
Corey Cabato
Giovanni Miles
4:02.07CAFairfieldMay 11S.C.A.C League Meet Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Cody Cheatham48' 10 PRCAVacavilleMar 31Stanford Invitational
2.10Nick French46' 5.75 PRCAVacavilleMar 24Mark Macres Invitational
3.11Jordan Santos44' 8 PRCAVacavilleMar 17Husky Invitational
4.12Jesse Mercado42' 11.5 PRCAArmijoMay 11MEL Championships
5.12Nicholas Devore42' 9 PRCAWill C. WoodMay 11MEL Championships
6.9Tyler Edmonds42' 0 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
7.10Hassan Al Mozan41' 6 PRCAVacavilleMar 24Mark Macres Invitational
8.10Anthony Hernandez41' 4 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
9.10Todd Miller40' 7.5 PRCAVandenMay 11S.C.A.C League Meet Finals
10.11Ethan Hill40' 5 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Nicholas Devore148' 2 PRCAWill C. WoodApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.10Nick French144' 4 PRCAVacavilleMar 24Mark Macres Invitational
3.12Cody Cheatham139' 6 PRCAVacavilleMar 24Mark Macres Invitational
4.11Ethan Hill127' 2 PRCAVacavilleMar 17Husky Invitational
5.10Andrew Benson119' 11 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
6.11Jordan Santos114' 0CAVacavilleApr 21Halden Invitational
7.9Tyler Edmonds113' 11 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
8.10Anthony Hernandez108' 1CAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
9.10Hassan Al Mozan106' 7CAVacavilleMar 24Mark Macres Invitational
10.11Victor Hernandez100' 5 PRCAWill C. WoodMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Chris Toler6' 3 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
2.10Jeremy Villalobos6' 0 PRCAVacavilleMar 0314th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic
3.11Taylor Bruner5' 10 PRCAVandenApr 21Fred Faucet Invitational
4.11Austin Chada5' 8 PRCAWill C. WoodMar 14MEL - Rodriguez vs WC Wood
5.11Isaac Pewitt5' 7 PRCAWill C. WoodApr 21Halden Invitational
6.11Brandon Over5' 6 PRCAVacavilleMar 0314th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic
7.9Evan Adams5' 2 PRCAVacavilleFeb 24Clarke Massey Relays
8.11Jalen Ware5' 1CAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
9.9Damien Gutierrez5' 0 PRCAWill C. WoodMay 11MEL Championships
9Nathan Sanders5' 0 PRCAVacavilleApr 27SacTown Races
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.9Micha Ferrante10' 0 PRCAVacavilleMay 11MEL Championships
12Phoenix Brewer10' 0 PRCAVacavilleMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Amir Alcorn21' 9.25CARodriguezMay 11MEL Championships
2.12Damian Santos-Taylor21' 8 (.2)CAArmijoMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.12Asa Saye21' 4 PRCAWill C. WoodApr 21Halden Invitational
4.10Jonathan Brenes20' 11.25 PR (-.2)CAVandenMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.10Ian Bandalan20' 11 PRCARodriguezMay 11MEL Championships
6.11Austin Chada20' 7.25 PRCAWill C. WoodMay 11MEL Championships
7.10Dylan Warfield19' 10 PRCAVacavilleMar 17Husky Invitational
8.11Jaden Englebrecht19' 8 PRCAWill C. WoodMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
9.12Victor Harshberger19' 6CAWill C. WoodMay 11MEL Championships
10.11Brandon Over19' 2.5 PRCAVacavilleMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Chris Toler44' 7.25 PR (2.6)CAVacavilleMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.12Damian Santos-Taylor43' 2 (2.0)CAArmijoApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.12Asa Saye42' 10 (2.6)CAWill C. WoodMar 0314th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic
4.11Jaden Englebrecht42' 7CAWill C. WoodMar 17Lancer Invitational
5.12Asa Wondeh42' 5.25 PRCAWill C. WoodMar 17Lancer Invitational
6.10Jonathan Brenes41' 1 PR (.0)CAVandenMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
7.10Ian Bandalan40' 9.25 PRCARodriguezMay 11MEL Championships
8.11Brandon Over40' 5.5 PRCAVacavilleMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
9.11Yahya Algere39' 3 PR (2.8)CAWill C. WoodMar 0314th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic
10.10Deven Connelly37' 5.25 PR (.1)CAVandenMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.