Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Kevonnie Gibbs10.91 PR (3.3)CARiver ValleyMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
2.12Jermain Worthy11.08 PR (1.6)CABella VistaMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.12Blaise Carson11.15 PR (1.7)CAAntelopeMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.11Elias Saracco11.43 PR (1.0)CARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.10Willshawn Rushton-Grisby11.47 PR (1.0)CAInderkumMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.12Carson Stell11.48 PR (2.8)CAWoodcreekApr 12SFL Oak Ridge, Del Oro, Folsom @ Woodcreek
7.12Adrian Howard11.49 PRCAInderkumApr 20Friday Night Lights
8.11Rex Baker11.60 PR (1.6)CARiver ValleyMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
9.10Erik Palmquist11.61 PR (.9)CAYuba CityMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
10.10John Kroeger11.65 PRCARiver ValleyMar 22John "O" Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Blaise Carson22.50 (3.6)CAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
2.11Kevonnie Gibbs22.65 PR (-.1)CARiver ValleyMay 10TCC Championships
3.10John Kroeger22.67 PR (-.1)CARiver ValleyMay 10TCC Championships
4.12Jermain Worthy23.07 PR (-1.1)CABella VistaApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
5.12Hunter Winsman23.14 PR (.4)CAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
6.15-16Willshawn Rushton-Grisby23.22 PRCASacramento Speed FactoryMay 27Tom Moore Youth Invitational
7.10Erik Palmquist23.25 PRCAYuba CityApr 20West Valley Invitational
8.11Isaac Figueroa23.43 PRCAInderkumApr 20Friday Night Lights
9.11Arthur Muzichko23.48 PR (3.6)CAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
10.12Adrian Howard23.56 PR (-.1)CAInderkumMay 10TCC Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Jevon Jackson50.15 PRCAYuba CityMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.11Isaac Figueroa50.79 PRCAInderkumMay 10TCC Championships
3.12Blaise Carson50.87CAAntelopeMar 19CVC Meet 1A
4.12Hunter Winsman51.04 PRCAWoodcreekMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.11Arthur Muzichko51.21 PRCAAntelopeMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.11Cameron Anderson51.88 PRCABella VistaApr 25CVC Meet 3A
7.12Adrian Howard51.94 PRCAInderkumMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
8.10Harim Reynolds51.95 PRCAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
9.12Jermain Worthy52.42 PRCABella VistaApr 21Ron Ruptier Invite
10.11Amritpal Samra52.73 PRCAWoodcreekMay 02SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jorge Pena III1:55.86 PRCAWoodcreekMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.12Benjamin Blankenburg1:57.27 PRCABella VistaApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.11Patrick Dunakin1:58.54 PRCAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
4.10Anthony DiPentino1:59.52 PRCAWoodcreekMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.10Lucas Reeves2:00.29CAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
6.11Cameron Anderson2:00.51 PRCABella VistaMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
7.12Hayden Low2:00.95 PRCABella VistaMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
8.11Xander Reimers2:01.69 PRCAInderkumMay 10TCC Championships
9.12Gabriel Alderman2:03.46 PRCABella VistaMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
10.12Aidan Jukes2:05.46 PRCARiver ValleyMay 10TCC Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Benjamin Blankenburg4:21.03 PRCABella VistaApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.11Damian King4:26.70 PRCABella VistaApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
3.10Lucas Reeves4:28.21 PRCAWoodcreekMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.11Xander Reimers4:28.36 PRCAInderkumApr 20Friday Night Lights
5.12Jorge Pena III4:30.04CAWoodcreekApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
6.12Gabriel Alderman4:40.03 PRCABella VistaMar 19CVC Meet 1A
7.10Trenton Artica4:40.64CARosevilleMar 19CVC Meet 1A
8.10Kaden McKay4:42.93 PRCAWoodcreekMay 02SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
9.12Bret Henkel4:43.05CABella VistaApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
10.9Dillon Doty4:43.19 PRCAWoodcreekMay 02SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Damian King9:25.96 PRCABella VistaMay 25Sac Joaquin Section Masters Prelims & Finals (May24 & 25)
2.11Xander Reimers9:29.74 PRCAInderkumOct 17HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
3.10Lucas Reeves9:56.78 PRCAWoodcreekApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
4.12Benjamin Blankenburg9:59.55 PRCABella VistaApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
5.11Spencer Cochran10:03.82 PRCABella VistaMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
6.10Cristopher Jones10:15.40 PRCAInderkumOct 17HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
7.11Tristan King10:16.01CABella VistaFeb 24Clarke Massey Relays
8.10Trenton Artica10:21.13CARosevilleMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
9.10Kaden McKay10:22.37CAWoodcreekMar 17Husky Invitational
10.12Chris Hatch10:28.33 PRCABella VistaMar 19CVC Meet 1A
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jermain Worthy14.74 (1.9)CABella VistaApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Carson Stell15.13 PR (.7)CAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
3.12Travis Mallory15.94 (2.3)CAWoodcreekApr 12SFL Oak Ridge, Del Oro, Folsom @ Woodcreek
4.11Saahil Sandhar16.12 PR (2.3)CARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.10John Lain III16.69 PR (-1.4)CAInderkumApr 27SacTown Races
6.11Andrew Gale16.80 PR (5.4)CARosevilleMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
7.11Diego Early16.86 PR (3.2)CAYuba CityMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
8.12Brendan Aaron-Able17.05 (.7)CAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
9.10Josiah McMenamy17.26 PR (-.4)CARiver ValleyMay 10TCC Championships
10.12KeRon Blackwell17.30 PR (1.6)CAYuba CityMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jermain Worthy38.83 PRCABella VistaApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
2.12Carson Stell39.56 PRCAWoodcreekMay 25Sac Joaquin Section Masters Prelims & Finals (May24 & 25)
3.11Diego Early40.84 PRCAYuba CityMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
4.11Saahil Sandhar41.93 PRCARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.12Travis Mallory42.05 PRCAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
6.10John Lain III42.99 PRCAInderkumApr 20Friday Night Lights
7.9Marcus Carroll43.15 PRCAInderkumApr 27SacTown Races
8.11Andrew Gale43.43 PRCARosevilleApr 25CVC Meet 3A
9.9Andrew Navarro43.81 PRCAAntelopeMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
10.11Jamele Key-Anderson43.85 PRCAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.David Kyambadde
Elias Saracco
Rex Baker
Kevonni Gibbs
43.35CARiver ValleyMay 10TCC Championships
2.Relay Team44.28CAAntelopeMay 03CVC Meet B @ Del Campo
3.Adrian Howard
Willshawn Rushton
Isaac Figueroa
Emmanuel Payne
44.36CAInderkumApr 20Friday Night Lights
4.Tyler Panlilio
Carson Stell
Hunter Winsman
John Haas
44.39CAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
5.Dmitri Rodriguez
Jevon Jackson
Matthew Butar
Erik Palmquist
44.63CAYuba CityMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.Nathaniel Gorgona
Justin Hewitt
Aaron Shima
Jaheem Seay
46.57CARosevilleApr 25CVC Meet 3A
7.Jake Chow
Joaquin Cabatingan
Jacob Butler
Crishon Carter
48.55CABella VistaMar 19CVC Meet 1A
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Carson Stell
Jorge Pena III
Hunter Winsman
Patrick Dunakin
3:23.61CAWoodcreekMay 25Sac Joaquin Section Masters Prelims & Finals (May24 & 25)
2.Xander Marchand
Harim Reynolds
Arthur Muzichko
Blaise Carson
3:29.80CAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
3.John Kroeger
Aidan Jukes
David Castrejon
Rex Baker
3:29.88CARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.Erik Palmquist
KeRon Blackwell
Isaac Cuadras
Jevon Jackson
3:30.02CAYuba CityMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.Cameron Anderson
Benjamin Blankenburg
Hayden Low
Nicholas Kopitske
3:30.53CABella VistaMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.Isaac Figueroa
Javon Cooper
Emmanuel Payne
Adrian Howard
3:31.83CAInderkumMay 10TCC Championships
7.Justin Hewitt
Gabriel Guerrero
Jared Munroe
Jaheem Seay
3:44.43CARosevilleMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Natano Uivaa46' 10.75 PRCAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
2.12Holdyn Howarth45' 1 PRCARosevilleApr 07Thunder Invitational
3.11Nicholas Hvidsten44' 10 PRCABella VistaMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.11Ben Mustazza44' 1.5 PRCAAntelopeApr 10CVC Meet 2B
5.12Joseph Miguel43' 3.5 PRCARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.11Chris Gilmer-Wren43' 2 PRCABella VistaMar 19CVC Meet 1A
7.12Sedrick Luke42' 11.5 PRCAWoodcreekApr 18SFL Dual Woodcreek at Granite Bay
8.11Collin Ellis42' 9.5CAWoodcreekApr 18SFL Dual Woodcreek at Granite Bay
9.10Nick Diez41' 4.5 PRCAInderkumApr 20Friday Night Lights
10.11Shane Jones-Trammell40' 6.5 PRCARosevilleApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Chris Gilmer-Wren140' 7 PRCABella VistaMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.12Natano Uivaa132' 1 PRCAWoodcreekApr 12SFL Oak Ridge, Del Oro, Folsom @ Woodcreek
3.12Holdyn Howarth129' 2 PRCARosevilleMar 24Glenn Poole Invitational
4.11Matthew Rockenstein123' 0 PRCARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.9Dean Abdullah122' 6.5 PRCAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
6.10Daniel Morales120' 6 PRCARiver ValleyApr 11TCC Center Meet #2
7.11Ben Mustazza118' 2 PRCAAntelopeMar 19CVC Meet 1A
8.11Martell Gay117' 0 PRCAAntelopeMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
9.12Joseph Miguel116' 11 PRCARiver ValleyMar 09Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational
10.11Joe Peceli115' 4 PRCAInderkumMar 24Mark Macres Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Donovan Jones6' 6.5 PRCARosevilleMar 24Glenn Poole Invitational
2.12KeRon Blackwell6' 5 PRCAYuba CityMay 25Sac Joaquin Section Masters Prelims & Finals (May24 & 25)
3.10Chase Neal6' 0CAWoodcreekMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
4.10Jaheem Seay5' 10 PRCARosevilleApr 27SacTown Races
5.9Jerry Huddleston5' 9 PRCAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
10Justice Olivier5' 9 PRCAInderkumMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
7.11Diego Early5' 8 PRCAYuba CityMar 14TCC Center Meet #1
11Bryce Dahlen5' 8 PRCARiver ValleyMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
11David Kyambadde5' 8 PRCARiver ValleyMar 22John "O" Invite
11Jamele Key-Anderson5' 8 PRCAAntelopeApr 13Colfax Invitational
9Ryan Stephens5' 8 PRCABella VistaApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Bruce Vongnangam14' 10.75 PRCAInderkumMar 10Matador Invitational @ American River College
2.12Emanuel Castrellon13' 3 PRCARiver ValleyMay 25Sac Joaquin Section Masters Prelims & Finals (May24 & 25)
3.12Nathan Worley13' 0CAWoodcreekApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
4.10Josiah McMenamy11' 11 PRCARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.11Luke Cordova11' 0CAWoodcreekApr 12SFL Oak Ridge, Del Oro, Folsom @ Woodcreek
10Nicolas Kelley11' 0 PRCAWoodcreekApr 18SFL Dual Woodcreek at Granite Bay
7.10Dennis Marroquin10' 6 PRCAWoodcreekApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
8.12Reece Rivera9' 6 PRCAWoodcreekMay 02SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
9.10Anthony Salazar9' 4 PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
10.12Tyler Abbey9' 1 PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
10Aaron McRae9' 1 PRCAInderkumMay 10TCC Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Dennis Strelchik23' 1 PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
2.12Bruce Vongnangam22' 8.75 PR (2.3)CAInderkumMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.10John Kroeger22' 8.25 PR (-1.8)CARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.12Jermain Worthy22' 8 PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
5.11Abhishek Singh21' 9.5 PRCARiver ValleyApr 11TCC Center Meet #2
6.11Jason Knight21' 0 PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
7.12Garrett Dozier20' 10 PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
8.10Tyler Panlilio20' 9 PR (3.0)CAWoodcreekMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
10Chase Neal20' 9 PRCAWoodcreekMar 17Husky Invitational
10.11Elias Saracco20' 7.5 PRCARiver ValleyFeb 23River Valley/Marysville Season Opener
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10John Kroeger45' 4 PRCARiver ValleyMay 10TCC Championships
2.12Garrett Dozier44' 5 PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
3.12Bruce Vongnangam44' 4 PRCAInderkumMay 10TCC Championships
4.11Dennis Strelchik43' 5.5 PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
5.11Abhishek Singh41' 5 PRCARiver ValleyMar 09Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational
6.11Elias Saracco41' 2 PRCARiver ValleyMay 10TCC Championships
7.12Javon Wilson40' 9.5 PRCAInderkumMay 10TCC Championships
8.11Jason Knight40' 7 PRCABella VistaApr 25CVC Meet 3A
9.11Kedrian Brown39' 10 PRCAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
10.10Tyler Panlilio39' 2CAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.