View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Kevonnie Gibbs10.91 (3.3)PRCARiver ValleyMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
2.12Jermain Worthy11.08 (1.6)PRCABella VistaMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.12Blaise Carson11.15 (1.7)PRCAAntelopeMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.11Elias Saracco11.43 (1.0)PRCARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.10Willshawn Rushton-Grisby11.47 (1.0)CAInderkumMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.12Carson Stell11.48 (2.8)PRCAWoodcreekApr 12SFL Oak Ridge, Del Oro, Folsom @ Woodcreek
7.12Adrian Howard11.49PRCAInderkumApr 20Friday Night Lights
8.11Rex Baker11.60 (1.6)PRCARiver ValleyMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
9.10Erik Palmquist11.61 (.9)CAYuba CityMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
10.10John Kroeger11.65CARiver ValleyMar 22John "O" Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Blaise Carson22.50 (3.6)CAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
2.11Kevonnie Gibbs22.65 (-.1)PRCARiver ValleyMay 10TCC Championships
3.10John Kroeger22.67 (-.1)CARiver ValleyMay 10TCC Championships
4.12Jermain Worthy23.07 (-1.1)PRCABella VistaApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
5.12Hunter Winsman23.14 (.4)PRCAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
6.15-16Willshawn Rushton-Grisby23.22PRCASacramento Speed FactoryMay 27Tom Moore Youth Invitational
7.10Erik Palmquist23.25PRCAYuba CityApr 20West Valley Invitational
8.11Isaac Figueroa23.43PRCAInderkumApr 20Friday Night Lights
9.11Arthur Muzichko23.48 (3.6)PRCAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
10.12Adrian Howard23.56 (-.1)PRCAInderkumMay 10TCC Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Jevon Jackson50.15CAYuba CityMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.11Isaac Figueroa50.79PRCAInderkumMay 10TCC Championships
3.12Blaise Carson50.87CAAntelopeMar 19CVC Meet 1A
4.12Hunter Winsman51.04PRCAWoodcreekMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.11Arthur Muzichko51.21PRCAAntelopeMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.11Cameron Anderson51.88CABella VistaApr 25CVC Meet 3A
7.12Adrian Howard51.94PRCAInderkumMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
8.10Harim Reynolds51.95PRCAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
9.12Jermain Worthy52.42PRCABella VistaApr 21Ron Ruptier Invite
10.11Amritpal Samra52.73PRCAWoodcreekMay 02SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jorge Pena III1:55.86PRCAWoodcreekMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.12Benjamin Blankenburg1:57.27PRCABella VistaApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.11Patrick Dunakin1:58.54PRCAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
4.10Anthony DiPentino1:59.52CAWoodcreekMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.10Lucas Reeves2:00.29CAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
6.11Cameron Anderson2:00.51CABella VistaMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
7.12Hayden Low2:00.95PRCABella VistaMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
8.11Xander Reimers2:01.69PRCAInderkumMay 10TCC Championships
9.12Gabriel Alderman2:03.46PRCABella VistaMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
10.12Aidan Jukes2:05.46PRCARiver ValleyMay 10TCC Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Benjamin Blankenburg4:21.03PRCABella VistaApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.11Damian King4:26.70PRCABella VistaApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
3.10Lucas Reeves4:28.21PRCAWoodcreekMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.11Xander Reimers4:28.36CAInderkumApr 20Friday Night Lights
5.12Jorge Pena III4:30.04CAWoodcreekApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
6.12Gabriel Alderman4:40.03PRCABella VistaMar 19CVC Meet 1A
7.10Trenton Artica4:40.64CARosevilleMar 19CVC Meet 1A
8.10Kaden McKay4:42.93CAWoodcreekMay 02SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
9.12Bret Henkel4:43.05CABella VistaApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
10.9Dillon Doty4:43.19PRCAWoodcreekMay 02SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Damian King9:25.96CABella VistaMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
2.11Xander Reimers9:29.74PRCAInderkumOct 17HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
3.10Lucas Reeves9:56.78CAWoodcreekApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
4.12Benjamin Blankenburg9:59.55PRCABella VistaApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
5.11Spencer Cochran10:03.82CABella VistaMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
6.10Cristopher Jones10:15.40PRCAInderkumOct 17HOKA ONE ONE Postal Nationals Flagship
7.11Tristan King10:16.01CABella VistaFeb 24Clarke Massey Relays
8.10Trenton Artica10:21.13CARosevilleMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
9.10Kaden McKay10:22.37CAWoodcreekMar 17Husky Invitational
10.12Chris Hatch10:28.33PRCABella VistaMar 19CVC Meet 1A
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jermain Worthy14.74 (1.9)CABella VistaApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.12Carson Stell15.13 (.7)PRCAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
3.12Travis Mallory15.94 (2.3)CAWoodcreekApr 12SFL Oak Ridge, Del Oro, Folsom @ Woodcreek
4.11Saahil Sandhar16.12 (2.3)CARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.10John Lain III16.69 (-1.4)CAInderkumApr 27SacTown Races
6.11Andrew Gale16.80 (5.4)PRCARosevilleMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
7.11Diego Early16.86 (3.2)PRCAYuba CityMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
8.12Brendan Aaron-Able17.05 (.7)CAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
9.10Josiah McMenamy17.26 (-.4)CARiver ValleyMay 10TCC Championships
10.12KeRon Blackwell17.30 (1.6)PRCAYuba CityMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jermain Worthy38.83PRCABella VistaApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
2.12Carson Stell39.56PRCAWoodcreekMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
3.11Diego Early40.84PRCAYuba CityMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
4.11Saahil Sandhar41.93CARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.12Travis Mallory42.05PRCAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
6.10John Lain III42.99PRCAInderkumApr 20Friday Night Lights
7.9Marcus Carroll43.15CAInderkumApr 27SacTown Races
8.11Andrew Gale43.43PRCARosevilleApr 25CVC Meet 3A
9.9Andrew Navarro43.81PRCAAntelopeMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
10.11Jamele Key-Anderson43.85PRCAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.David Kyambadde
Elias Saracco
Rex Baker
Kevonni Gibbs
43.35CARiver ValleyMay 10TCC Championships
2.Relay Team44.28CAAntelopeMay 03CVC Meet B @ Del Campo
3.Adrian Howard
Willshawn Rushton
Isaac Figueroa
Emmanuel Payne
44.36CAInderkumApr 20Friday Night Lights
4.Tyler Panlilio
Carson Stell
Hunter Winsman
John Haas
44.39CAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
5.Dmitri Rodriguez
Jevon Jackson
Matthew Butar
Erik Palmquist
44.63CAYuba CityMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.Nathaniel Gorgona
Justin Hewitt
Aaron Shima
Jaheem Seay
46.57CARosevilleApr 25CVC Meet 3A
7.Jake Chow
Joaquin Cabatingan
Jacob Butler
Crishon Carter
48.55CABella VistaMar 19CVC Meet 1A
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Carson Stell
Jorge Pena III
Hunter Winsman
Patrick Dunakin
3:23.61CAWoodcreekMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
2.Xander Marchand
Harim Reynolds
Arthur Muzichko
Blaise Carson
3:29.80CAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
3.John Kroeger
Aidan Jukes
David Castrejon
Rex Baker
3:29.88CARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.Erik Palmquist
KeRon Blackwell
Isaac Cuadras
Jevon Jackson
3:30.02CAYuba CityMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.Cameron Anderson
Benjamin Blankenburg
Hayden Low
Nicholas Kopitske
3:30.53CABella VistaMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.Isaac Figueroa
Javon Cooper
Emmanuel Payne
Adrian Howard
3:31.83CAInderkumMay 10TCC Championships
7.Justin Hewitt
Gabriel Guerrero
Jared Munroe
Jaheem Seay
3:44.43CARosevilleMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Natano Uivaa46' 10.75PRCAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
2.12Holdyn Howarth45' 1PRCARosevilleApr 07Thunder Invitational
3.11Nicholas Hvidsten44' 10CABella VistaMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.11Ben Mustazza44' 1.5PRCAAntelopeApr 10CVC Meet 2B
5.12Joseph Miguel43' 3.5PRCARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.11Chris Gilmer-Wren43' 2CABella VistaMar 19CVC Meet 1A
7.12Sedrick Luke42' 11.5PRCAWoodcreekApr 18SFL Dual Woodcreek at Granite Bay
8.11Collin Ellis42' 9.5CAWoodcreekApr 18SFL Dual Woodcreek at Granite Bay
9.10Nick Diez41' 4.5PRCAInderkumApr 20Friday Night Lights
10.11Shane Jones-Trammell40' 6.5CARosevilleApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Chris Gilmer-Wren140' 7CABella VistaMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
2.12Natano Uivaa132' 1PRCAWoodcreekApr 12SFL Oak Ridge, Del Oro, Folsom @ Woodcreek
3.12Holdyn Howarth129' 2PRCARosevilleMar 24Glenn Poole Invitational
4.11Matthew Rockenstein123' 0CARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.9Dean Abdullah122' 6.5PRCAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
6.10Daniel Morales120' 6CARiver ValleyApr 11TCC Center Meet #2
7.11Ben Mustazza118' 2PRCAAntelopeMar 19CVC Meet 1A
8.11Martell Gay117' 0PRCAAntelopeMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
9.12Joseph Miguel116' 11PRCARiver ValleyMar 09Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational
10.11Joe Peceli115' 4PRCAInderkumMar 24Mark Macres Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Donovan Jones6' 6.5CARosevilleMar 24Glenn Poole Invitational
2.12KeRon Blackwell6' 5PRCAYuba CityMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
3.10Chase Neal6' 0CAWoodcreekMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
4.10Jaheem Seay5' 10CARosevilleApr 27SacTown Races
5.10Justice Olivier5' 9CAInderkumMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
9Jerry Huddleston5' 9CAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
7.11Diego Early5' 8PRCAYuba CityMar 14TCC Center Meet #1
9Ryan Stephens5' 8CABella VistaApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
11Jamele Key-Anderson5' 8PRCAAntelopeApr 13Colfax Invitational
11Bryce Dahlen5' 8PRCARiver ValleyMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
11David Kyambadde5' 8CARiver ValleyMar 22John "O" Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Bruce Vongnangam14' 10.75PRCAInderkumMar 10Matador Invitational @ American River College
2.12Emanuel Castrellon13' 3PRCARiver ValleyMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
3.12Nathan Worley13' 0CAWoodcreekApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
4.10Josiah McMenamy11' 11CARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.11Luke Cordova11' 0CAWoodcreekApr 12SFL Oak Ridge, Del Oro, Folsom @ Woodcreek
10Nicolas Kelley11' 0PRCAWoodcreekApr 18SFL Dual Woodcreek at Granite Bay
7.10Dennis Marroquin10' 6CAWoodcreekApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
8.12Reece Rivera9' 6PRCAWoodcreekMay 02SFL Tri-Meet Rocklin-Nevada Union-Woodcreek
9.10Anthony Salazar9' 4PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
10.12Tyler Abbey9' 1PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
10Aaron McRae9' 1PRCAInderkumMay 10TCC Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Dennis Strelchik23' 1PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
2.12Bruce Vongnangam22' 8.75 (2.3)PRCAInderkumMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
3.10John Kroeger22' 8.25 (-1.8)CARiver ValleyMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
4.12Jermain Worthy22' 8PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
5.11Abhishek Singh21' 9.5PRCARiver ValleyApr 11TCC Center Meet #2
6.11Jason Knight21' 0PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
7.12Garrett Dozier20' 10PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
8.10Chase Neal20' 9PRCAWoodcreekMar 17Husky Invitational
10Tyler Panlilio20' 9 (3.0)CAWoodcreekMay 16Sac Joaquin Section DI Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
10.11Elias Saracco20' 7.5PRCARiver ValleyFeb 23River Valley/Marysville Season Opener
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10John Kroeger45' 4PRCARiver ValleyMay 10TCC Championships
2.12Garrett Dozier44' 5PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
3.12Bruce Vongnangam44' 4PRCAInderkumMay 10TCC Championships
4.11Dennis Strelchik43' 5.5PRCABella VistaMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
5.11Abhishek Singh41' 5PRCARiver ValleyMar 09Falcon-Indian Sisters Invitational
6.11Elias Saracco41' 2PRCARiver ValleyMay 10TCC Championships
7.12Javon Wilson40' 9.5PRCAInderkumMay 10TCC Championships
8.11Jason Knight40' 7CABella VistaApr 25CVC Meet 3A
9.11Kedrian Brown39' 10PRCAAntelopeMay 11CVC Prelims & Finals (May 9 & 11)
10.10Tyler Panlilio39' 2CAWoodcreekMay 09SFL League Championships Trials/Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.