View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11David Phillips Jr10.59 (4.5)CADixonMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
2.12Romel Osorio10.76 (2.7)PRCADixonMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
3.11Jaylen Ward10.91 (2.4)PRCARosemontMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
4.11CJ Castleman11.03PRCASonoraMay 10MLL Trials/Finals @ BH
5.11Marcus Weathersby11.05 (1.1)CAFoothill (Sacramento)May 08PVL League Trials
6.11Elijah Johnson11.11 (1.5)CACasa RobleApr 19CAL Center Meet #2
7.12Anakin Zimmermann11.12 (4.5)PRCAMountain HouseMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
8.12Chris Adrian11.13PRCAMountain HouseMay 02TVL Dual: Hilmar @ MHHS
12Sam Johnson11.13 (2.7)PRCAGolden SierraMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
10.12Shane De Lemos11.17 (2.4)PRCAPioneerApr 21Halden Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11David Phillips Jr21.19 (5.2)PRCADixonMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
2.11Jaylen Ward21.87 (5.2)PRCARosemontMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
3.12Romel Osorio22.01 (3.1)PRCADixonMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
4.11CJ Castleman22.28PRCASonoraApr 19MLL Cluster #3
5.11Marcus Weathersby22.32 (4.8)CAFoothill (Sacramento)May 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
6.12Chris Adrian22.49PRCAMountain HouseMar 312018 Delta Mustang HS Invitational
7.11Isaac Sharp22.55 (5.2)PRCAHilmarMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
8.11Elijah Johnson22.62 (1.2)CACasa RobleApr 19CAL Center Meet #2
9.12Dominic Villarreal22.63 (5.2)PRCAVacaville ChristianMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
10.12Damiyen Lane22.76 (4.8)PRCAFoothill (Sacramento)May 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Isaac Sharp49.40PRCAHilmarMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
2.11Dalton Tarter50.00CASonoraApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.11David Phillips Jr50.27PRCADixonMar 24Mark Macres Invitational
4.12Jose Ramirez50.92PRCAMarysvilleMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
5.12Tristan Ambriz51.21CAMountain HouseMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
6.11Zach Pickett51.60CAEscalonMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
7.12Zachary Kumar51.61PRCABeyerMay 08MMC Championships
8.11Emari White52.08CACenterMay 08PVL League Trials
9.9Malachi Cox52.25CALivingstonMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
10.12Damiyen Lane52.27PRCAFoothill (Sacramento)May 08PVL League Trials
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jamir Jones1:58.67PRCAVacaville ChristianMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
2.10Jacob Christopher2:00.45CACalaverasApr 21Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
3.10Justin Barros2:00.73PRCAHilmarMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
4.10Cristian Martinez2:00.81CALiberty RanchMay 10Sierra Valley Conference Championships Finals
5.9Bennie Dimas2:03.24CARiponMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
6.12Connor Landis2:03.26CABret HarteMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
7.12Miguel Andrade-Salcedo2:03.36PRCALathropMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
8.10Juan Lopez2:04.29PRCAEscalonMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
9.12Geronimo Hernandez2:04.76CAWoodlandMay 04Gary Burton Invitational
10.12Chris Martinez2:04.86PRCARiverbankMar 09Stanislaus County Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Collin Ullrich4:19.35PRCALiberty RanchApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.10Jacob Christopher4:25.71CACalaverasMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
3.12Jamir Jones4:31.89PRCAVacaville ChristianMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
4.12Camden Criesco4:35.15PRCABear RiverApr 13Woody Wilson HS Classic
5.12Tim Blumenthal4:36.95PRCAEl DoradoApr 21Ron Ruptier Invite
6.12Miguel Andrade-Salcedo4:38.27PRCALathropMay 04VOL Championships
7.12Brody Embrey4:38.82CACalaverasMar 24Firebird Relays
8.11Saul Macias4:40.01CACalaverasMar 312018 Delta Mustang HS Invitational
9.12Damian Lopez4:40.17PRCARiverbankMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
10.10Cristian Martinez4:40.93CALiberty RanchMay 10Sierra Valley Conference Championships Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Collin Ullrich9:02.73PRCALiberty RanchApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.12Camden Criesco9:42.11PRCABear RiverMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
3.10Jeremy Milligan9:57.26PRCACalaverasMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
4.11Ryan Dunlap10:03.30PRCASonoraMay 10MLL Trials/Finals @ BH
5.11Jonathan Allie10:09.17PRCACasa RobleMay 10CAL League Championships
6.10Carlos Venavidez10:11.02CAFoothill (Sacramento)May 08PVL League Trials
7.9Abrahim Alsaidi10:13.61CARiponMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
8.11Saul Macias10:14.85CACalaverasApr 07Thunder Invitational
9.10Michael Edmeier10:20.73PRCAAmadorMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
10.12Jamir Jones10:20.74PRCAVacaville ChristianApr 20Friday Night Lights
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Tyler Boston14.94 (-.7)PRCADixonMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
2.12Jesse Hart-McNeal15.03 (.4)PRCASummervilleMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
3.12Jace Hasper15.04 (.2)PRCAColfaxApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
4.11Ryan Daggett15.49 (3.0)CARiponMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
5.11Roland Davis15.61PRCARiponApr 18TVL Dual: Escalon @ Ripon
6.12David Lyubezhanin15.64 (4.7)PRCARosemontMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
7.11Emari White15.70 (2.5)CACenterMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
8.12Justin Selander15.79PRCAHilmarMay 10TVL Championship Meet
9.12Kevin Lund16.15 (3.0)PRCASummervilleMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
10.12Jorge Ortiz16.17 (4.7)PRCALos BanosMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Michael Ramos40.16PRCALathropMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
2.11Ryan Daggett40.67PRCARiponMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
3.11Lorenzo McGill40.83PRCACenterMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
4.12Anthony Velasquez40.90PRCAPachecoMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
5.11Tyler Boston41.31PRCADixonMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
6.10Carlo Chacon41.54PRCARosemontMay 10Sierra Valley Conference Championships Finals
7.11Daniel Yepez41.78CACeresMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
8.11Vicente Valle41.79PRCAFoothill (Sacramento)May 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
9.12Stanley Becerra42.01PRCALathropMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
10.12Elijah Edington42.21PRCAGolden SierraMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Tyler Boston
David Phillips, Jr.
Khayree Cobb
Romel Osorio
42.34CADixonMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
2.Chris Adrian
Quincy Butler
Anakin Zimmermann
Justin Yadao
42.69CAMountain HouseMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
3.Devin Selmon
Damiyen Lane
Ruvim Stepanyuk
Marcus Weathersby
43.80CAFoothill (Sacramento)May 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
4.Justin Roberts
Jesse Hart-McNeal
Hunter Kronholm
Dominic Esquivel
44.02CASummervilleMay 10MLL Trials/Finals @ BH
5.Isaac Ramos
Jaelen Green
Mysson Harrell
Michael Ramos
44.06CALathropMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
6.Lorenzo McGill
Donte Osborne
Daviion Rossi
Tavion Pickett
44.20CACenterMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
7.Anthony Zhurko
Ryan Robinson
Elijah Johnson
Mark Zhuravel
44.43CACasa RobleApr 19CAL Center Meet #2
8.Dante Castaneda
Easton Pavloski
Mason Mitchell
Shane De Lemos
44.56CAPioneerMay 10TCC Championships
9.Harry Vu
Chris Guinto
Dalonte Baskerville
Jaylen Ward
44.62CARosemontMay 10Sierra Valley Conference Championships Finals
10.Justin Morgan
Dalton Tarter
Bryan Wynne
CJ Castleman
44.66CASonoraApr 26MLL Cluster No. 4
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Vicente Valle
Kobe Kirksey
Damiyen Lane
Marcus Weathersby
3:29.37CAFoothill (Sacramento)May 08PVL League Trials
2.Daviion Rossi
Tavion Pickett
Lorenzo McGill
Emeri White
3:29.60CACenterMay 08PVL League Trials
3.Aiden Kostlivy
Bryan Wynne
Joziah Bradford
Dalton Tarter
3:31.15CASonoraMay 04Gold Rush Elite Invitational
4.Isaac Sharp
Anthony Nieto
Vincent Moran
Justin Selander
3:32.10CAHilmarMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
5.Hudson Hull
Jacob Christopher
Jonathon Lozano
Wyatt Posten
3:32.34CACalaverasApr 21Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
6.Gary Walker
Joey Henry
Colton Schilperoort
Jose Ramirez
3:33.15CAMarysvilleMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
7.-Rex Robbins
Xavier Chavez
Juan Lopez
Zach Pickett
3:33.76CAEscalonMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
8.Jeffrey Hargreaves
Jaelen Green
Joey Sanchis
Michael Ramos
3:35.12CALathropMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
9.Robert Richard Roach
Malachi Cox
Victor Becerra
Victor Valenzuela
3:35.79CALivingstonMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
10.Ryan Robinson
Mark Zhuravel
Toby Spitzer
Elijah Johnson
3:37.83CACasa RobleApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Garren O'Keefe49' 2.5CAColfaxMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
11Conor Pullen49' 2.5CASonoraMay 10MLL Trials/Finals @ BH
3.12Chris Cook48' 6PRCARiponMay 02TVL Dual - Ripon at Hughson
4.11Tim Spence48' 1CAMarysvilleMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
5.12Cody Ellis46' 9.5PRCAWaterfordMay 04Gold Rush Elite Invitational
6.10Austin Brown45' 11CACalaverasMar 24Firebird Relays
7.10Tommy Triplett45' 2.5PRCABear RiverMay 08PVL League Trials
8.11Colin Jones44' 9.5CAUnion MineMay 08Sierra Valley Conference Championships Trials
9.10Maciel Martinez43' 9PRCAOrestimbaMar 17Jaguar Invitational
10.12Will Fiveash43' 8PRCAHughsonMay 02TVL Dual - Ripon at Hughson
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Garren O'Keefe149' 3CAColfaxApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
2.11Tim Spence148' 0CAMarysvilleApr 28Sacramento Meet of Champions
3.12Demsyn Koochou136' 8PRCAJohansenMay 08MMC Championships
4.12Matt Whiting136' 3.5PRCABear RiverMay 02PVL Placer vs Bear River
5.11Michael Zamora135' 3PRCALivingstonApr 11WAC Dual: Pacheco @ Livingston (Atwater HS)
6.12Kyle Ishaq135' 0CAVacaville ChristianMar 10Matador Invitational @ American River College
7.10Jose Aceves134' 1CAMarysvilleMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
8.12TJ Pesefea133' 0CAFoothill (Sacramento)Apr 18PVL Foothill @ Colfax
9.12Cody Hawley132' 10CAWestern Sierra Collegiate AcademyMay 09CVCL/NPAC/SMAL LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP FINAL
10.-Matthew Whitling131' 1CABear RiverMay 04Kay's Ostrom Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Quincy Butler6' 5PRCAMountain HouseMar 312018 Delta Mustang HS Invitational
2.12Anthony Velasquez6' 2PRCAPachecoMay 12WAC League Finals
12Demitrius Sutherlin6' 2PRCAVenture AcademyApr 26MVL/CCAA League
12Roman Medrano6' 2PRCAGolden SierraApr 14Bella Vista Bronco Invitational
5.11Cedric Starks6' 1CACenterApr 13Colfax Invitational
12Kevin Lund6' 1PRCASummervilleApr 12MLL Cluster No. 2
7.12David Lyubezhanin6' 0PRCARosemontMay 02RHS vs LRHS SVC Duel
12Wade Davis6' 0CAVacaville ChristianApr 25SDL Center Meet #3
11Devin Selmon6' 0CAFoothill (Sacramento)Apr 04PVL Foothill @ Placer
11Kyler Lunde6' 0CALiberty RanchApr 25Liberty Ranch at El Dorado SVC Dual
12Daviion Rossi6' 0PRCACenterApr 20Del Oro Invite 50th Anniversary
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Preston Sladek13' 9CAColfaxMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
12Kevin Lund13' 9PRCASummervilleMay 25CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Masters Prelims and Finals
3.11Matthew Rodriguez13' 6CABear RiverMar 104th Annual Randy Sturgeon Invitational
4.12Anthony Velasquez13' 3CAPachecoApr 11WAC Dual: Pacheco @ Livingston (Atwater HS)
5.12Joshua Veltkamp13' 0CARiponApr 21Hal Clements/Bret Harte Invitational
12Coleton Sanguinetti13' 0CASonoraApr 26MLL Cluster No. 4
12Justin Selander13' 0PRCAHilmarMay 10TVL Championship Meet
12Cameron Trefz13' 0PRCALiberty RanchApr 25Liberty Ranch at El Dorado SVC Dual
10Drew O'Flinn13' 0CABret HarteMay 10MLL Trials/Finals @ BH
10.11Steven Poortinga12' 8CABret HarteMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
12Tino Raygoza12' 8CARiponMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Quincy Butler22' 5PRCAMountain HouseMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
2.11Jalen Dorsey22' 0PRCACenterMay 08PVL League Trials
3.12Sam Johnson21' 8PRCAGolden SierraMay 10SDL Finals
4.12Diego Villanueva21' 5.25 (.3)PRCAWoodlandMay 18Sac Joaquin Section DII-III Prelims & Finals (May 16 & 18)
5.12Wade Davis21' 2PRCAVacaville ChristianMay 10SDL Finals
6.12Calee Reid21' 0 (1.0)PRCARosemontMar 0314th Annual Sacramento State HS Track Classic
7.12Jack Ibbetson20' 11PRCAWoodlandMay 04Gary Burton Invitational
8.11Cole Kerrigan20' 10.75CAArgonautMay 10MLL Trials/Finals @ BH
9.10David Titus Shirley20' 10CASummervilleMay 10MLL Trials/Finals @ BH
10.11Steffin Winston20' 9.5CADenairMay 11Southern League Finals
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jalen Dorsey44' 7PRCACenterMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
2.11Steffin Winston44' 2CADenairMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
3.12David Lyubezhanin43' 11.5PRCARosemontMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
4.12Jack Ibbetson43' 6PRCAWoodlandMay 10TCC Championships
5.11Devin Selmon43' 5.5CAFoothill (Sacramento)May 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
6.12Anthony Silva43' 3.5PRCAPachecoMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
7.10Joziah Bradford42' 3.5CASonoraMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
8.12Nolan Brown42' 3PRCABret HarteMay 17Sac Joaquin Section DIV-DV Prelims/Finals
9.12Bren Legoullon42' 2PRCAVacaville ChristianMay 10SDL Finals
12Sam Johnson42' 2PRCAGolden SierraMay 10SDL Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.