Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Christopher Erpelding10.90CASt AugustineMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
2.12Michael Mallucci10.93 PRCASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
3.11Jared Stearns11.05CASt AugustineApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
4.10Isaac Alvarez11.33CASt AugustineMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
5.11Marcellous Runnells11.38 PRCASan DiegoMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
6.9Afolabi Maraiyesa11.40CAHoover (SD)May 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
7.9Byron Cardwell11.42CASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
8.11John Clark11.44CASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
10Adam Lewis11.44 PR (3.3)CASt AugustineApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
10.11Gabe Solis11.58 PRCALa JollaMay 11Eastern League Finals
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jared Stearns21.85 PR (2.4)CASt AugustineMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
2.12Michael Mallucci22.17 PRCASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
3.11Itenda Makanda22.26CAHoover (SD)May 11Eastern League Finals
4.11Christopher Erpelding22.75 PRCASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
5.9Byron Cardwell23.29 (1.8)CASt AugustineApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.11John Clark23.31 PRCASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
7.9Afolabi Maraiyesa23.34 (4.0)CAHoover (SD)Apr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
8.11Gabe Solis23.36 PRCALa JollaMay 11Eastern League Finals
9.11Benjamyn Coronado23.66 PRCASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
10.11Marcellous Runnells23.68CASan DiegoMay 11Eastern League Finals
12Brett Allen23.68CAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
10Christopher Velez23.68 PRCAHoover (SD)May 11Eastern League Finals
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Itenda Makanda50.76 PRCAHoover (SD)May 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
2.12Michael Rintoul51.66CAPatrick HenryApr 26La Jolla Vs Henry
3.9Justice Gross51.68CASt AugustineMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
4.11Michael Wells52.10CALa JollaApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
5.12Raul Jackson52.24 PRCALa JollaApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
6.12Zacariya Shepherd53.04CAPatrick HenryApr 26La Jolla Vs Henry
7.11Will Cavanaugh53.13 PRCASt AugustineApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
8.11Benjamyn Coronado53.18CASerraApr 14Viking Relays
9.12Casper Abbasi53.62 PRCALa JollaMar 08Battle of La Jolla
10.10Jeydan Colon53.84CASan DiegoMar 2440th Annual Aztec Track and Field Invitational (HS Main Meet)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Anthony Benitez1:57.27 PRCASerraApr 14Viking Relays
2.12Casper Abbasi1:59.13CALa JollaMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
3.12Max Ippolito1:59.61 PRCALa JollaApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
4.12Michael Rintoul2:01.21CAPatrick HenryApr 14Viking Relays
5.12William Legg2:01.64 PRCASt AugustineMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
6.11Aiden Muller2:04.23 PRCASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
7.12Eric Rintoul2:05.69CAPatrick HenryApr 19Henry Vs Serra
8.9Karsten Kluth2:07.17 PRCASan DiegoApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.10Linden Scheder2:07.54 PRCALa JollaApr 26La Jolla Vs Henry
10.10Gavin Riley2:07.55 PRCASerraApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Anthony Benitez4:17.45 PRCASerraApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.12Max Ippolito4:26.65 PRCALa JollaMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
3.12Ian Ibarra4:28.25 PRCASan DiegoMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
4.12Moise Maombi4:35.58CAHoover (SD)May 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
5.12Abraham Hueso4:37.01 PRCASan DiegoApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
6.12Eric Rintoul4:41.59CAPatrick HenryMar 08Henry vs Scripps Ranch
7.10Joey Buzzella4:43.53 PRCASt AugustineApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
8.9Aiden Davis4:43.55 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
9.12Casper Abbasi4:43.61 PRCALa JollaApr 12Hoover @ La Jolla
10.9Karsten Kluth4:44.46 PRCASan DiegoApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Anthony Benitez9:31.00CASerraMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
2.10Henry McClish9:58.84 PRCASan DiegoApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
3.12Moise Maombi10:02.18CAHoover (SD)May 11Eastern League Finals
4.12Ian Ibarra10:06.52CASan DiegoApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
5.12Beau Murray10:07.62 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
6.9Alan Zuniga10:09.99 PRCASan DiegoApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.12Anthony Orduno10:14.06 PRCAHoover (SD)Apr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
8.10Jose Cardiel10:17.03 PRCASan DiegoApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.9Charles Dunnigan10:19.53 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
10.9Aiden Davis10:26.06 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Temidayo Fateropa15.40 (.5)CASan DiegoApr 27Escondido Invitational
2.10Matteo Babic15.84 PR (2.6)CALa JollaMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
3.10Parker Harvey16.61 PRCASan DiegoMay 11Eastern League Finals
4.12Alex Salima17.02 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
5.9Dagim Mulugeta17.10 PRCASan DiegoMay 11Eastern League Finals
6.12Jacob Davis17.38CASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
7.9Alonzo Robles17.69 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
8.10Sean Luch17.80 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
9.10Owen Usini17.84CASan DiegoApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
10.12Sean Romero18.88 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Temidayo Fateropa38.78 PRCASan DiegoApr 27Escondido Invitational
2.12Michael Rintoul39.84 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
3.10Matteo Babic40.40 PRCALa JollaApr 26La Jolla Vs Henry
4.9Alonzo Robles44.16CAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
5.10Parker Harvey44.36 PRCASan DiegoApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
6.12Jacob Davis44.48CASerraApr 14Viking Relays
7.12Alex Salima44.85 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
8.10Owen Usini45.46 PRCASan DiegoMay 11Eastern League Finals
9.9Dagim Mulugeta45.73 PRCASan DiegoMay 11Eastern League Finals
10.9Luke Hobrock46.40 PRCASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Christopher Erpelding
Michael Mallucci
Byron Cardwell
Jared Stearns
41.90CASt AugustineMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.Michael Wells
Matteo Babic
Raul Jackson
Gabe Solis
43.77CALa JollaMay 11Eastern League Finals
3.Afolabi Maraiyesa
Itenda Makanda
Christopher Velez
Vincente Pacheco
44.18CAHoover (SD)May 11Eastern League Finals
4.Brett Allen
Troy Cristobal
Alex Fernandez
Michael Rintoul
44.30CAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
5.Daniel Thomas
Raiden Hunter
Temidayo " Dayo" Fateropa
Marcellous Runnells
44.43CASan DiegoApr 07Arnie Robinson Invitational
6.Devin Boese
Benjamyn Coronado
John Clark
Brevin Lingaolingao
45.19CASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Linden Scheder
Casper Abbasi
Raul Jackson
Matteo Babic
3:28.48CALa JollaApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
2.Ryan Gojuangco
Zacariya Shepherd
Eric Rintoul
Michael Rintoul
3:29.54CAPatrick HenryApr 26La Jolla Vs Henry
3.Itenda Makanda
Joseph Sadiki
Christopher Velez
Afolabi Maraiyesa
3:37.39CAHoover (SD)May 11Eastern League Finals
4.Benjamyn Coronado
Garrett Moore
Mitchell Wahlster
Aiden Muller
3:38.77CASerraApr 27Escondido Invitational
5.Raiden Hunter
Marcellous Runnells
Temidayo "Dayo" Fateropa
Daniel Thomas
3:39.75CASan DiegoApr 07Arnie Robinson Invitational
6.Will Cavanaugh
Travis Hall
Justice Gross
Sam Scaife
3:41.77CASt AugustineMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jimmy Nguyen46' 6 PRCASerraMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.12Jacob Austin46' 3.5CAPatrick HenryApr 26La Jolla Vs Henry
3.10Thaddeus Tanner42' 0.75CASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
4.12Kieve Curry41' 3.25CASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
5.12Aaron Wolfe40' 8.5CAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
6.11Michael Gabby40' 1.5 PRCASan DiegoMay 11Eastern League Finals
7.12Keoni Hughes40' 1CASt AugustineApr 12Saints/OLP @ Serra
8.12Paxton Boom40' 0 PRCAPatrick HenryApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
9.11Sebastian Rodriquez39' 10.5CASan DiegoMay 11Eastern League Finals
10.9Max Smith39' 2.75 PRCALa JollaMay 11Eastern League Finals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jacob Austin146' 0 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
2.12Jimmy Nguyen134' 10 PRCASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
3.12Aaron Wolfe126' 8 PRCAPatrick HenryApr 14Viking Relays
4.11Aren Cobb125' 9 PRCASerraMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
5.11Sebastian Rodriquez124' 3.75 PRCASan DiegoApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
6.12Kieve Curry117' 1 PRCASerraMay 11Eastern League Finals
7.11Randal Ladringan113' 9 PRCASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
8.10Cyrus Varnum112' 2 PRCALa JollaApr 212nd Annual Jim Cerveny Invite
9.12Paxton Boom107' 8 PRCAPatrick HenryApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
10.12Kole Musico106' 4 PRCAPatrick HenryApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Troy Cristobal6' 1CAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
2.11Lukas Stritzker6' 0 PRCALa JollaApr 19STA/OLP @ La Jolla
3.12Jaylan Gallaway5' 10 PRCASerraApr 21Mustang Relays
11Ben Gomez5' 10 PRCALa JollaApr 12Hoover @ La Jolla
5.11Salamon Davis5' 8 PRCASerraApr 14Viking Relays
11Matt Manqueros5' 8 PRCASt AugustineApr 19STA/OLP @ La Jolla
7.9Aldo Olweny5' 5 PRCASerraApr 06Tiger Invite
8.10Tre Singleton5' 4 PRCASerraApr 05Hoover @ Serra
11Donovan Jennings5' 4 PRCAPatrick HenryApr 12San Diego Vs Patrick Henry
10.10Thomas Davies5' 3 PRCALa JollaMar 03Mt. Carmel Field Distance
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Jackson Scherrer14' 6 PRCALa JollaApr 26La Jolla Vs Henry
2.12David Pfeifer12' 6 PRCASt AugustineMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
3.12Lucas Smith11' 7 PRCALa JollaApr 26La Jolla Vs Henry
4.12Luc Galaif11' 3 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
5.10Justin Catalano11' 1 PRCAPatrick HenryApr 14Viking Relays
6.10Colton Westwood11' 0 PRCALa JollaMar 08Battle of La Jolla
12Spencer Gates11' 0 PRCAPatrick HenryMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
8.10Luke Ghosn10' 3 PRCASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
9.11Alex Kalchev10' 1 PRCALa JollaApr 14Viking Relays
10.10Jack Doneux10' 0 PRCALa JollaMar 22Serra @ La Jolla
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Troy Cristobal21' 7.5 PRCAPatrick HenryApr 19Henry Vs Serra
2.11Evan Brown21' 6.25 PR (.0)CALa JollaMar 17Falcon Relays
3.11Donovan Jennings20' 6.5 PR (1.5)CAPatrick HenryMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
4.10Christian Scott20' 6 PRCASt AugustineApr 19STA/OLP @ La Jolla
5.11Jackson Scherrer20' 5 PRCALa JollaApr 19STA/OLP @ La Jolla
6.11Christopher Erpelding20' 2CASt AugustineMay 11Eastern League Finals
7.12Jaylan Gallaway20' 1 PRCASerraApr 19Henry Vs Serra
8.10Adam Lewis19' 7 PRCASt AugustineApr 19STA/OLP @ La Jolla
9.10Jeydan Colon*19' 0CASan DiegoMar 094th Annual Meb Keflezighi Invitational
10.10Tre Singleton18' 11 PRCASerraApr 05Hoover @ Serra
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Evan Brown44' 9.25 PR (1.8)CALa JollaMay 26CIF-SDS Finals
2.12Jaylan Gallaway44' 4.25 PR (2.7)CASerraMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
3.11Donovan Jennings41' 0 PR (2.3)CAPatrick HenryMay 19CIFSDS Boys Prelims
4.12Troy Cristobal38' 10.25CAPatrick HenryApr 26La Jolla Vs Henry
5.12Sean Romero38' 9 PRCAPatrick HenryMay 11Eastern League Finals
6.11Jackson Scherrer38' 8CALa JollaApr 19STA/OLP @ La Jolla
7.11Soren Larsen38' 7 PR (.4)CALa JollaMar 03Mt. Carmel Field Distance
8.10Tre Singleton38' 4.5 PRCASerraApr 05Hoover @ Serra
9.10Justin Smith38' 3 PR (1.3)CASan DiegoApr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
11Joshua Wheeler38' 3CASan DiegoApr 07Arnie Robinson Invitational
9Brevin Lingaolingao38' 3 PRCASerraApr 21Mustang Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.