Mens

100 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Marvin James10.73 (1.9)PRCASteele CanyonMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.12Javon Woodbridge10.95 (1.7)PRCASteele CanyonMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
3.12Cullin Paisley11.05 (2.0)PRCASteele CanyonMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
4.12Jordan Anderson11.22PRCASteele CanyonApr 12Helix vs Steele Canyon
5.11Reese Wiltgen11.24CAWest HillsApr 19Valhalla @ West Hills
6.11Joseph Gonzalez11.26PRCAWest HillsApr 25Granite Hills @ West Hills
11Yaphet Yokley11.26PRCAEl CapitanApr 12El Capitan @ West Hills
8.10Denzel Mulligan11.27 (1.9)PRCAHelixMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
9.10Eric Parker11.28CAHelixApr 19Helix vs El Capitan
10.11Nicholas Hammond11.29CAWest HillsApr 12El Capitan @ West Hills
View full rankings...
200 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Eric Parker22.30 (2.2)CAHelixMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
2.12Cullin Paisley22.39 (1.5)PRCASteele CanyonMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.11Kiare Worthy22.61 (1.7)CAValhallaMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
4.12Jordan Anderson22.64PRCASteele CanyonApr 12Helix vs Steele Canyon
5.11Reese Wiltgen22.68 (1.6)CAWest HillsApr 14Jaguar Invitational Morning Session
6.11Jordin Young22.70 (1.7)CAWest HillsMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
7.11Joseph Gonzalez22.73 (2.2)PRCAWest HillsMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
8.12Javon Woodbridge22.81 (.7)PRCASteele CanyonMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
9.12Cade Weaver22.91PRCAWest HillsApr 25Granite Hills @ West Hills
10.17-18Ty Sheridan23.10 (2.3)PRCAChange the GameJun 24USATF Region 15 Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
400 MetersCompare top 10
1.10Eric Parker49.11CAHelixMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11Ty Sheridan50.33CAHelixMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.12Connor Buckley51.02PRCAValhallaMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
4.11Jordin Young51.06CAWest HillsMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.12Tanner Ewert51.90PRCASteele CanyonMar 29Steele Canyon @ Valhalla
6.10Nick White52.11PRCAHelixMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
7.12Cade Weaver52.41PRCAWest HillsMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
8.12Jordan Anderson52.44PRCASteele CanyonApr 19Granite Hills @Steele Canyon
10Antoine Walker52.44PRCASteele CanyonMay 01Grossmont JV League Prelims
10.10Gabriel Martinez52.59PRCAHelixMar 27Helix @ Granite Hills
View full rankings...
800 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matt Scarlett1:59.49PRCASteele CanyonMar 17Falcon Relays
2.12Dutch Schaefer2:00.06PRCAWest HillsApr 27Escondido Invitational
3.10Andrew Sager2:02.02CAEl CapitanApr 14Viking Relays
4.12Gio Gonzales2:02.63PRCAHelixMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.11Cameron Jones2:04.16CAGranite HillsApr 12Granite Hills @ Valhalla
6.11Derek Tingey2:04.33CAWest HillsMar 15West Hills @ Santana
7.12Joseph Tellez2:04.76PRCAHelixMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
8.12Ezra Castaneda2:05.42PRCAHelixMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
9.11Matthew Musa2:05.46PRCAValhallaMar 29Steele Canyon @ Valhalla
10.11Cooper Olander2:05.63PRCAValhallaApr 25Helix @ Valhalla
View full rankings...
1600 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Matt Scarlett4:20.57PRCASteele CanyonMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Brady DeHaven4:21.25PRCAGranite HillsApr 27Escondido Invitational
3.11Matthew Machnov4:29.67CAEl CapitanMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
4.11Derek Tingey4:31.02CAWest HillsMar 03Mt. Carmel Field Distance
5.12Dutch Schaefer4:31.22PRCAWest HillsApr 25Granite Hills @ West Hills
6.12Cristian Medina4:34.01PRCASteele CanyonApr 27Escondido Invitational
7.12Trenton Sikute4:34.30CAValhallaMar 29Steele Canyon @ Valhalla
8.11Eduardo Martinez4:34.89CAHelixMar 27Helix @ Granite Hills
9.10Matthew Henry4:35.18CAGranite HillsMar 27Helix @ Granite Hills
10.11Elijah Jordan4:35.38PRCAGranite HillsMar 29El Capitan @ Granite Hills
View full rankings...
3200 MetersCompare top 10
1.12Brady DeHaven9:21.12PRCAGranite HillsApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.12Matt Scarlett9:22.12PRCASteele CanyonApr 27Escondido Invitational
3.11Matthew Machnov9:34.73PRCAEl CapitanMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
4.12Trenton Sikute9:41.54PRCAValhallaMar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
5.11Ruben Pina9:54.17CASteele CanyonApr 27Escondido Invitational
6.10Matthew Henry10:03.84CAGranite HillsApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
7.11Derek Tingey10:04.72PRCAWest HillsMar 29West Hills @ Helix
8.9Landon Morales10:05.47PRCAWest HillsApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.11Elijah Jordan10:05.93PRCAGranite HillsApr 27Escondido Invitational
10.12Dutch Schaefer10:07.01PRCAWest HillsMar 22West Hills @ Steele Canyon
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"Compare top 10
1.12Dylan Coleman14.63 (2.3)PRCAGranite HillsMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.12Alex Lieu15.01 (1.6)PRCAValhallaMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
11Yaphet Yokley15.01 (1.6)PRCAEl CapitanMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.10Jarel Sayles15.03 (2.3)CASteele CanyonMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.12Dylan Burke15.31PRCAEl CapitanApr 12El Capitan @ West Hills
6.12Nathan Schell15.54PRCASteele CanyonApr 19Granite Hills @Steele Canyon
7.10Chance Johnson15.58 (1.6)PRCASteele CanyonMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
8.12Riley Ellis15.86 (2.7)PRCAValhallaMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
9.12Randy Jordan15.88 (1.5)CASteele CanyonMar 15Steele Canyon vs Del Norte
10.11Christopher Gonzalez15.90 (2.7)CAGranite HillsMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"Compare top 10
1.12Alex Lieu38.85PRCAValhallaJun 01100th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2018
2.12Dylan Coleman38.88PRCAGranite HillsMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.12Dylan Burke39.29PRCAEl CapitanMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
4.11Yaphet Yokley40.72PRCAEl CapitanApr 25El Capitan @ Steele Canyon
5.10Jarel Sayles41.39CASteele CanyonMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
6.10Levi Knobloch41.73CAGranite HillsMay 04Grossmont JV Finals
7.10Robert Webb41.86PRCAGranite HillsMay 04Grossmont JV Finals
8.12Alexander Wright42.05PRCAGranite HillsMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
9.11Titan Mellor42.35CAHelixMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
10.12Thomas Fishburne42.79CASteele CanyonApr 14Jaguar Invitational Afternoon Session
View full rankings...
4x100 RelayCompare top 6
1.Javon Woodbridge
Marvin James
Cullin Paisley
Jordan Anderson
41.91CASteele CanyonMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.Nicholas Hammond
Jordin Young
Joseph Gonzalez
Cade Weaver
42.73CAWest HillsMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
3.Gabriel Martinez
Olan Cazad
Denzel Mulligan
Eric Parker
43.56CAHelixApr 25Helix @ Valhalla
4.Kiare Worthy
Connor Buckley
Alex Lieu
Karon Jones
43.77CAValhallaMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
5.Relay Team46.18CAGranite HillsMay 01Grossmont JV League Prelims
6.Star Iuli
Dylan Burke
Ivan Ramirez
Yaphet Yokley
46.29CAEl CapitanMar 08El Cajon Valley vs El Capitan
View full rankings...
4x400 RelayCompare top 6
1.Ty Sheridan
Gabriel Martinez
Nick White
Eric Parker
3:21.86CAHelixMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.Relay Team3:25.69CAValhallaMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
3.Nicholas Hammond
Cade Weaver
Jordin Young
Joseph Gonzalez
3:26.06CAWest HillsMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.Relay Team3:31.58CAGranite HillsMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.Angel Arrendondo
Tanner Ewert
Jordan Anderson
Thomas Fishburne
3:33.76CASteele CanyonMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
6.Gabriel Robledo
Robert Harding
Andrew Sager
Ivan Ramirez
3:34.34CAEl CapitanApr 12El Capitan @ West Hills
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lbCompare top 10
1.12David Gonzalez54' 2PRCAGranite HillsMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
2.11Damian Hidalgo49' 5CAGranite HillsMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.12Riley Bettis48' 9PRCAEl CapitanMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.12David Leber46' 5PRCAGranite HillsApr 19Granite Hills @Steele Canyon
5.11Hunter Gauthier44' 10CAWest HillsMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
6.11Ian Miller44' 2CASteele CanyonApr 19Granite Hills @Steele Canyon
12Justin Kenion44' 2PRCAGranite HillsMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
8.11Isaac Gonzalez43' 10PRCAHelixApr 19Helix vs El Capitan
9.10Tyler Tucker41' 7.5PRCAHelixMay 04Grossmont JV Finals
10.12Jeremy Thomas41' 4.5PRCAWest HillsMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kgCompare top 10
1.12David Leber171' 2.5PRCAGranite HillsApr 25Granite Hills @ West Hills
2.12Justin Kenion146' 2.5PRCAGranite HillsApr 27Escondido Invitational
3.12Tommy Magdaleno136' 4PRCASteele CanyonApr 19Granite Hills @Steele Canyon
4.12Riley Bettis132' 7PRCAEl CapitanMar 29El Capitan @ Granite Hills
5.11Hunter Gauthier132' 2CAWest HillsMar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
6.12Austin Denison132' 1CAWest HillsMar 1715th Annual Elmer Runge invitational
7.11Ian Miller128' 0PRCASteele CanyonMar 08SCHS and RBV @ Rancho Bernardo
8.11Josh Constancio127' 10PRCASteele CanyonMar 17Falcon Relays
9.10Zoseph Cuero126' 10.5PRCAGranite HillsApr 25Granite Hills @ West Hills
10.12Antonio Yaldo126' 7PRCAValhallaMar 29Steele Canyon @ Valhalla
View full rankings...
High JumpCompare top 10
1.12Dylan Coleman6' 6PRCAGranite HillsApr 19Granite Hills @Steele Canyon
2.11Ty Sheridan6' 0PRCAHelixApr 19Helix vs El Capitan
10Jahari Hill6' 0CAHelixMar 15Helix @ Oceanside
11Israel Breland6' 0PRCASteele CanyonMar 10Rancho Bernardo Bronco Invite
5.9Angel Arrendondo5' 10PRCASteele CanyonMar 29Steele Canyon @ Valhalla
10Javaya Boyd5' 10CASteele CanyonMar 15Steele Canyon vs Del Norte
7.11Joseph Russell5' 9PRCAGranite HillsApr 27Escondido Invitational
10Kyle Sarkela5' 9CAEl CapitanApr 28Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite
9.10Andrew Raleigh5' 8PRCAEl CapitanMar 29El Capitan @ Granite Hills
10Jazay Harris5' 8CAEl CapitanMay 01Grossmont JV League Prelims
View full rankings...
Pole VaultCompare top 10
1.12Wesley Coleman13' 9CAGranite HillsMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.10Andrew Raleigh13' 2CAEl CapitanApr 19Helix vs El Capitan
3.12Alejandro Breisacher12' 7PRCAEl CapitanApr 12El Capitan @ West Hills
4.12Ian Mallory12' 3PRCAWest HillsMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
5.12Imani Espino11' 9PRCASteele CanyonApr 27Escondido Invitational
6.12Andrew Higgins11' 8PRCAEl CapitanApr 25El Capitan @ Steele Canyon
7.10Elijiah Maxcy11' 7PRCAEl CapitanApr 12El Capitan @ West Hills
8.11Shane Johnson11' 4CAWest HillsMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
9.11Bryce Johnson11' 3CAWest HillsApr 25Granite Hills @ West Hills
10.11Wyatt Havin11' 0PRCAGranite HillsMar 08Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
View full rankings...
Long JumpCompare top 10
1.11Yaphet Yokley22' 1.5PRCAEl CapitanMar 22Valhalla vs El Capitan
2.11Israel Breland21' 10PRCASteele CanyonMar 29Steele Canyon @ Valhalla
3.11Gino Buki21' 9.75 (.7)PRCASteele CanyonMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
4.11Caleb Cook20' 10.75 (1.4)CASteele CanyonMay 19CIF San Diego Section Prelims
5.10Jahari Hill20' 8.5CAHelixMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
6.9Joshua Meredith20' 7PRCAHelixMay 01Grossmont JV League Prelims
7.12Wesley Coleman20' 5CAGranite HillsMar 08Granite Hills Vs Mount Miguel
12Spencer Geck20' 5PRCASteele CanyonMar 29Steele Canyon @ Valhalla
9.11Micah Kneeshaw20' 1CAValhallaMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
10.12Javon Woodbridge19' 10CASteele CanyonApr 25El Capitan @ Steele Canyon
View full rankings...
Triple JumpCompare top 10
1.11Yaphet Yokley43' 1.5PRCAEl CapitanMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
2.11Israel Breland42' 11 (1.7)PRCASteele CanyonMay 26CIF San Diego Section Finals
3.11Valon Martinez41' 5 (.0)PRCASteele CanyonApr 27Escondido Invitational
4.10Lamont Taylor40' 9CAGranite HillsMay 01Grossmont JV League Prelims
5.12Aundray Hill40' 7PRCAHelixMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
6.11Curtis Gillis40' 5PRCASteele CanyonMay 09Grossmont Varsity Finals
7.11Gino Buki40' 4.75PRCASteele CanyonApr 19Granite Hills @Steele Canyon
8.11Samuel Kacy40' 1.25PRCASteele CanyonApr 19Granite Hills @Steele Canyon
9.10Jahari Hill39' 11CAHelixMar 27Helix @ Granite Hills
10.11Joseph Russell39' 10.5PRCAGranite HillsApr 25Granite Hills @ West Hills
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.