Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jelani Al-Malik11.02 PR (.5)CAMissionJun 01CIF State Championship Prelims
2.11Ethan Wong11.48 PRCAPhillip & Sala BurtonMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
3.12Kevin Shew11.51 PRCAGeorge WashingtonApr 27Charlie Eaton/Bob Warren Relays
4.10Luis Contreras11.64 PR (1.0)CAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
11Nathan Zhou11.64 PR (2.0)CAAbraham LincolnMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
10Jason Tsui11.64 PR (3.9)CALowellMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
7.10Eyan Momoh11.67 PR (3.4)CAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
8.11Warren Liang11.69 (1.0)CABalboaMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
9.10Edward Castorena11.72 PR (1.5)CAThe Academy - San Francisco @ McAteerMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
10.9Ryan Chin11.73 PR (3.9)CAAbraham LincolnMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jelani Al-Malik22.56 PR (.4)CAMissionJun 01CIF State Championship Prelims
2.11Ethan Wong23.12 PR (2.9)CAPhillip & Sala BurtonMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
3.10Luis Contreras23.41 PR (2.9)CAAbraham LincolnMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
4.12Kegan Woodhouse23.43 PR (4.1)CALowellMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
5.11Nathan Zhou23.44 PR (1.5)CAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
6.12Kevin Shew23.48 (1.0)CAGeorge WashingtonApr 07Aragon Don T&F Invitational
7.11Max Buenviage-Boyd23.49 (4.1)CAThe Academy - San Francisco @ McAteerMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
8.10Jason Tsui23.51 PR (1.0)CALowellApr 28Clash of the Titans
9.12Andres Arguijo23.53 PR (2.9)CAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
10.10Eyan Momoh23.59 PRCAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyApr 21Fred Faucet Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jackson Walker50.42CAAbraham LincolnApr 14Serra Top 7 Invitational
2.10Tyrek Laurent51.32 PRCAMissionMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
3.12Yusuf Sinada52.23 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
4.11Max Buenviage-Boyd52.28 PRCAThe Academy - San Francisco @ McAteerApr 21Fred Faucet Invitational
5.12Kegan Woodhouse52.32 PRCALowellMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
6.12Reign LaFreniere52.59 PRCAThe Academy - San Francisco @ McAteerApr 21Fred Faucet Invitational
7.12Andres Arguijo52.76 PRCAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyApr 28Clash of the Titans
8.12Ryan Tom53.10CALowellMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
9.10Jason Tsui53.47 PRCALowellApr 07Aragon Don T&F Invitational
10.10Julian Milton53.93CAMissionMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Emil Rodriguez1:55.95 PRCALowellJun 01CIF State Championship Prelims
2.12Alexander Parker2:02.27 PRCALowellApr 14Serra Top 7 Invitational
3.12Ethan Reidenbach2:03.29 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
4.12Maximilian Tiao2:03.32CALowellMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
5.10Norton Choy2:06.30 PRCALowellApr 28Clash of the Titans
6.11Beck Johnstone2:06.32 PRCALowellMar 03Big Cat Invitational
7.11Noah Battaglia2:06.78 PRCALowellApr 28Clash of the Titans
8.9Charlie Moore2:08.74 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
9.12Raymond Huang2:08.80 PRCALowellApr 07Aragon Don T&F Invitational
10.11Ian Lawrence2:09.11 PRCALowellApr 28Clash of the Titans
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Alexander Parker4:31.94CALowellApr 06Tiger Invite
2.11Noah Battaglia4:34.41 PRCALowellApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
3.9Jamison Smallwood4:35.35 PRCAPhillip & Sala BurtonMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
4.10Zachary Parker4:38.33 PRCALowellApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
5.11Ian Lawrence4:38.86 PRCALowellMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
6.12Emil Rodriguez4:42.24CALowellApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
7.11Beck Johnstone4:42.39 PRCALowellApr 14Serra Top 7 Invitational
8.10Norton Choy4:45.27 PRCALowellMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
9.10Owen Choy4:45.38 PRCALowellMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
10.9Andrew Blelloch4:47.12 PRCALowellMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Noah Battaglia9:48.90 PRCALowellJun 02CIF State Championship Finals
2.10Zachary Parker9:52.87 PRCALowellApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
3.12Alexander Parker9:59.26CALowellMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
4.11Ian Lawrence10:06.18 PRCALowellApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
5.11James Holcombe10:10.83 PRCALowellMar 17Dublin Distance Fiesta
6.11Beck Johnstone10:12.44 PRCALowellApr 28Clash of the Titans
7.11Henry Lei10:24.22 PRCALowellApr 28Clash of the Titans
8.12Liam Klaiman10:25.41 PRCALowellApr 07Aragon Don T&F Invitational
9.10Owen Choy10:46.86 PRCALowellMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
10.9Charlie Moore10:47.84 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jackson Walker16.64 (-.6)CAAbraham LincolnApr 14Serra Top 7 Invitational
2.10Joshua Lee16.84 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
3.11Gabe Delfin17.07 PR (1.1)CABalboaMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
4.12Reign LaFreniere17.20 PR (-1.2)CAThe Academy - San Francisco @ McAteerApr 21Fred Faucet Invitational
5.11Jovon Baker17.44 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
6.12Joe Huang17.81 PRCALowellMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
7.12Tyler Lim17.87 PR (1.1)CAPhillip & Sala BurtonMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
8.10Eric Hickerson17.94 PR (1.1)CAGeorge WashingtonMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
9.12Kevin Serrano17.98 PR (1.1)CAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
10.11Reign Santiago18.27 (-2.7)CAThe Academy - San Francisco @ McAteerMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Eric Hickerson42.84 PRCAGeorge WashingtonMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
2.12Jackson Walker43.05CAAbraham LincolnApr 14Serra Top 7 Invitational
3.12Reign LaFreniere43.83 PRCAThe Academy - San Francisco @ McAteerMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
4.12Kevin Serrano44.14 PRCAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
5.12Italo Lujan Pedreschi44.17CALowellApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
6.10Jack Lao44.85 PRCAAbraham LincolnApr 13FS West Coast Relays
7.11Jovon Baker44.86 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
8.11Reign Santiago45.51CAThe Academy - San Francisco @ McAteerMar 10Kiwanis Bellarmine K-Bell Track & Field Classic
9.12Joe Huang45.67 PRCALowellMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
10.9Miguel Santos46.39 PRCAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Luis Contreras
Joshua Lee
Jovon Baker
Nathan Zhou
44.47CAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
2.Kegan Woodhouse
Jovin Cheung
Jonah Nascimento
Linus Ng
45.03CALowellMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
3.Brandon Low
Andres Arguijo
Steven Ngo
Eyan Momoh
45.22CAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyApr 21Fred Faucet Invitational
4.Anthony Mcbride
Jelani Al-Malik
Sebastian Taylor-Smith
Tyrek Laurent
45.34CAMissionMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
5.Kyree Hayes
Elijah Hernandez
Clifton Nguyen
Ethan Wong
45.69CAPhillip & Sala BurtonApr 14Bearcat Invitational
6.Daniel Zhu
Wilson Szeto
Gabe Delfin
Warren Liang
45.70CABalboaMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
7.Gary Lu
Kevin Shew
Randy Quilala
Calvin Tran
46.79CAGeorge WashingtonMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
8.Wallace Li
Brian Kong
Brandon Bayquen
Ryley Sakai
47.84CARaoul WallenbergMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Linus Ng
Jason Tsui
Kegan Woodhouse
Jovin Cheung
3:29.77CALowellJun 01CIF State Championship Prelims
2.Jackson Walker
Mustapha Bhonopha
Luis Contreras
Ethan Reidenbach
3:37.21CAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
3.Relay Team3:42.47CAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyApr 21Fred Faucet Invitational
4.Jason Dang
Tony Ma
Andrew Ngo
Anzel De Asis
3:48.29CABalboaMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
5.Relay Team3:48.32CAGeorge WashingtonApr 07Aragon Don T&F Invitational
6.Stephen Gauthier
Brian Dinh
Francis Saguinsin
Christopher Lee
3:50.81CAPhillip & Sala BurtonMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
7.Antonio Alfaro
Ryley Sakai
Wallace Li
Ziad Noon
3:50.86CARaoul WallenbergMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Haolong Cheng55' 5 PRCAGeorge WashingtonMar 24Castro Valley Invitational
2.10Leo Gallegos48' 3.75 PRCAAbraham LincolnApr 13FS West Coast Relays
3.12Jared Wang42' 10 PRCALowellMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
4.11Albert Moore40' 8CAAbraham LincolnApr 14Serra Top 7 Invitational
5.11Justin Tang38' 8.5 PRCAPhillip & Sala BurtonApr 27Charlie Eaton/Bob Warren Relays
6.12Laurenz King37' 10 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
7.12Nathan Lo37' 6CALowellMar 2419th Annual Bell Gardens Classic Relays
8.10James Walsh37' 2.5 PRCAAbraham LincolnApr 13FS West Coast Relays
9.11Adrian Nie36' 8 PRCAAbraham LincolnApr 14Serra Top 7 Invitational
10.10Sikoti Manumua36' 3.5 PRCAAbraham LincolnApr 13FS West Coast Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Eugene Larios-Felton144' 10 PRCAAbraham LincolnJun 01CIF State Championship Prelims
2.12Jared Wang133' 2 PRCALowellMar 2419th Annual Bell Gardens Classic Relays
3.10Leo Gallegos132' 1 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
4.11Albert Moore130' 6 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
5.12Nathan Lo127' 3 PRCALowellMar 2419th Annual Bell Gardens Classic Relays
6.12Laurenz King125' 8 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
7.10Haolong Cheng122' 7.5 PRCAGeorge WashingtonApr 07Aragon Don T&F Invitational
8.12Derrick Ng111' 8 PRCALowellMar 2419th Annual Bell Gardens Classic Relays
9.11Justin Tang102' 5 PRCAPhillip & Sala BurtonMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
10.10Benson Li97' 7 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Kyree Hayes6' 0 PRCAPhillip & Sala BurtonMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
2.10Micah Ware5' 10 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
10Ryan Lee5' 10 PRCAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyApr 21Fred Faucet Invitational
4.10Martin Koulikov5' 8 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
5.12Tyler Lim5' 6 PRCAPhillip & Sala BurtonMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
12Anthony Mcbride5' 6 PRCAMissionMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
12Calvin Liu5' 6 PRCAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyApr 28Clash of the Titans
8.11Kauchani Heredia-Bratt5' 4 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
11Anson Kong5' 4 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
10.12Sebastian Taylor-Smith5' 2 PRCAMissionMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
11Shakur Blaylock5' 2 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Sam Piechota13' 3 PRCAAbraham LincolnApr 13FS West Coast Relays
2.10Toby Judge13' 0 PRCALowellMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
3.10Derek Jensen12' 6 PRCALowellApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
4.10Peter Colias10' 6 PRCAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
5.9Jedidiah Peek10' 0 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
9Deven Young10' 0 PRCALowellMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
7.12Justin Luc9' 6 PRCALowellMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
8.10Benjamin Wu9' 0 PRCAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyApr 14Bearcat Invitational
9.9James Chiang8' 6 PRCAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
10.10Benny Wu8' 0 PRCAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Tyler Chia20' 2 PRCALowellMar 2419th Annual Bell Gardens Classic Relays
2.12Linus Ng19' 11 PR (1.4)CALowellMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
3.10Benny Wu19' 8 PRCAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyApr 14Bearcat Invitational
4.11Kyree Hayes19' 6.75 PR (1.2)CAPhillip & Sala BurtonMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
5.12Clifton Nguyen19' 5 PR (.6)CAPhillip & Sala BurtonMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
6.12Timothy Lin19' 4.5 PRCAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyApr 14Bearcat Invitational
7.11Nathan Zhou19' 0.75 PR (1.7)CAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
8.11Gavin Senora18' 8 PRCABalboaApr 14Bearcat Invitational
9.12Dominic Juliano18' 5 PRCAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyApr 14Bearcat Invitational
10.12Gary Lu18' 4.5CAGeorge WashingtonApr 27Charlie Eaton/Bob Warren Relays
12Calvin Tran18' 4.5 (2.9)CAGeorge WashingtonMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Reign LaFreniere40' 9 PR (2.1)CAThe Academy - San Francisco @ McAteerMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
2.12Timothy Lin40' 8 PR (2.0)CAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
3.12Tyler Chia40' 6 PR (2.9)CALowellMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
4.12Linus Ng40' 5.5 PR (1.0)CALowellMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
5.11Gavin Senora39' 9.5 PR (3.1)CABalboaMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
6.12Clifton Nguyen39' 1 PRCAPhillip & Sala BurtonApr 14Bearcat Invitational
7.9Eric Yu38' 10 PR (4.7)CALowellMay 19CIF-SFS Prelims
8.11Anson Kong38' 8.5 PR (1.8)CAAbraham LincolnMay 26CIF-SFS Finals
9.10Benny Wu38' 3.5 PRCAGalileo Academy of Science & TechnologyMar 24Oakland Invitational Relays
10.12Italo Lujan Pedreschi37' 5 PRCALowellApr 2129th Annual Viking Track Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.