Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Kirby Lam11.82 (.9)CAMark KeppelApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.12Jared Araiza11.86 PRCASouth PasadenaMar 01Alhambra @ South Pasadena Dual Meet
3.12Alex Salazar11.90 (.4)CAAlhambraMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.10Gabriel Campos11.92CABell GardensMay 01Almont League Prelims
5.12NATHAN HO12.06 (-.6)CAMark KeppelApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.12Keven Lopez12.10CASchurrMay 01Almont League Prelims
12Dylan Araiza12.10CAAlhambraMar 01Alhambra @ South Pasadena Dual Meet
8.12Sebastion Ramos12.11CASchurrMay 01Almont League Prelims
9.11Luis Hueramo12.12CASchurrMay 01Almont League Prelims
11Daniel Haley12.12CASchurrMay 01Almont League Prelims
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Alex Salazar23.41 (.5)CAAlhambraMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.11Daniel Haley24.18CASchurrMay 01Almont League Prelims
3.12Dillon Garcia24.47 (-1.3)CAMark KeppelApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.11Samuel Ruiz24.52CAMontebelloMay 01Almont League Prelims
5.12Brian Lantan24.53CABell GardensMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
6.12Kevin Sandoval24.57CASchurrMay 01Almont League Prelims
7.12Frank Jaime24.62 PRCAAlhambraMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
8.11Eduardo Gaxiola24.67 PR (2.1)CAMontebelloMar 31Covina Invitational
9.11Luis Hueramo24.88CASchurrMay 01Almont League Prelims
10.10Kody Chuang24.93 PRCAAlhambraMar 01Alhambra @ South Pasadena Dual Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Yuuki Muanpho52.08CAMark KeppelApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.11Samuel Ruiz53.28 PRCAMontebelloMay 01Almont League Prelims
3.12Dylan Chen53.40CAAlhambraMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
4.12Alejandro Salazar53.70 PRCAAlhambraApr 07Irvine/Asics Distance Classic
5.11Eduardo Gaxiola53.72 PRCAMontebelloMar 31Covina Invitational
6.12Brian Lantan54.33CABell GardensMay 01Almont League Prelims
7.12Frank Jaime54.44 PRCAAlhambraMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
8.11Kenny Lam54.63CASan GabrielMay 01Almont League Prelims
9.11Victor Corea55.02 PRCABell GardensMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
10.12Christian Banuelos55.23CASchurrMay 01Almont League Prelims
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Eduardo Gaxiola2:01.31 PRCAMontebelloMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.12Dylan Chen2:01.57 PRCAAlhambraApr 07Irvine/Asics Distance Classic
3.11Emmanuel Valencia2:05.57 PRCABell GardensMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
4.12Carlos Carrillo-Gallegos2:07.06 PRCASan GabrielFeb 24Arcadia Track Meet
5.11Dustin VU2:08.59CASchurrMay 01Almont League Prelims
6.12Dustin Chan2:11.10CAAlhambraApr 07Irvine/Asics Distance Classic
7.12Daniel Flores2:11.93CABell GardensMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
8.11Julio Flores2:12.32 PRCAMontebelloMay 01Almont League Prelims
9.12Gary Chen2:12.37CAMark KeppelMay 01Almont League Prelims
10.11Erick Jimenez2:12.53CAMontebelloMay 01Almont League Prelims
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ryan Takeshita4:30.45 PRCAMark KeppelMay 12CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.12Dylan Chen4:44.38 PRCAAlhambraMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
3.12Carlos Carrillo-Gallegos4:46.39CASan GabrielFeb 24Arcadia Track Meet
4.12Dustin Chan4:48.53 PRCAAlhambraMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
5.11Jonathan Benitez4:53.98 PRCABell GardensMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
6.12Ozrael Escobar4:54.23 PRCASchurrMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
7.11Armando Martinez4:54.50 PRCABell GardensMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
8.11Dustin VU4:56.54CASchurrMay 01Almont League Prelims
9.10Amed Medina4:56.66 PRCABell GardensMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
10.11Julio Flores4:58.18CAMontebelloMay 01Almont League Prelims
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Ryan Takeshita10:21.18 PRCAMark KeppelMay 12CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.12Dustin Chan10:30.73 PRCAAlhambraMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
3.11Armando Martinez10:45.49 PRCABell GardensMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
4.12Mitchell Saisho10:46.47CASchurrMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
5.10Amed Medina10:47.29 PRCABell GardensMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
6.12Jonathan Flores10:59.86 PRCABell GardensMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
7.12Mathew Alcaraz11:04.94CASchurrMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
8.12Dylan Chen11:06.62 PRCAAlhambraApr 07Irvine/Asics Distance Classic
9.11Kennet Hernandez11:09.05 PRCAMontebelloMar 31Covina Invitational
10.10Juan Lopez11:09.69 PRCASchurrMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Stephen Huynh16.56 (2.5)CAMark KeppelMay 12CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.11Moises Garcia17.98 PRCACalifornia (Whittier)Apr 26La Serna vs Cal
3.11Bryan Chan18.00 PRCAMark KeppelMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
4.11Joshua Lopez18.23 PRCAAlhambraMar 01Alhambra @ South Pasadena Dual Meet
5.10Jesus Gastelum18.26CABell GardensMar 03Brea Relays
6.12Sebastian Munoz18.47 PRCAAlhambraMar 01Alhambra @ South Pasadena Dual Meet
7.12Henry Nguyen18.51CASan GabrielMay 01Almont League Prelims
8.11Lucas Gonzales18.70CAMark KeppelMay 01Almont League Prelims
12RyAnthony Dolloway18.70 PRCASan GabrielFeb 24Arcadia Track Meet
10.11Alan Guardado18.84CASchurrMay 01Almont League Prelims
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Moises Garcia43.14 PRCACalifornia (Whittier)Apr 19Cal High vs El Rancho
2.12Stephen Huynh43.66CAMark KeppelMay 12CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
3.11Joshua Lopez45.32CAAlhambraMar 01Alhambra @ South Pasadena Dual Meet
4.11Carlos De Luna45.69CAMontebelloMay 01Almont League Prelims
5.11Lucas Gonzales46.15CAMark KeppelMay 01Almont League Prelims
6.11Brandon Garcia46.17CASchurrMay 01Almont League Prelims
7.11Bryan Chan46.80CAMark KeppelMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
8.11Jerry Estrada46.85CASchurrMay 01Almont League Prelims
9.10Tearay Taylor46.92CAAlhambraMay 01Almont League Prelims
10.12Ryan Lin46.95CASan GabrielMay 01Almont League Prelims
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Alex Salazar
Dylan Araiza
Vitto Russell
Jared Araiza
46.66CAAlhambraMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
2.Relay Team46.79CAMark KeppelMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
3.George Araiza
Jose Aguirre
Cesar Carrasco
Terry Cruz
46.95CABell GardensMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
4.Relay Team47.75CASchurrMar 2419th Annual Bell Gardens Classic Relays
5.Relay Team48.18CASan GabrielFeb 24Arcadia Track Meet
6.Eduardo Gaxiola
Carlos De Luna
Samuel Ruiz
Zachary Bernal
48.48CAMontebelloMar 31Covina Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Dillon Garcia
Yuuki Muanpho
Daniel Lieu
Gary Chen
3:41.03CAMark KeppelMay 12CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.Dylan Chen
Frank Jaime
Alex Salazar
Vitto Russell
3:41.91CAAlhambraMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
3.Carlos De Luna
Eduardo Gaxiola
Derrick Gaivez
Julio Flores
3:42.45CAMontebelloApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.Relay Team3:53.01CASan GabrielFeb 24Arcadia Track Meet
5.Johnathan Caballero
Jesus Gastelum
Albert Villa
Andy Vargas
3:53.46CABell GardensApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.Relay Team3:54.80CASchurrMar 2419th Annual Bell Gardens Classic Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Gabriel Contreras47' 5.75CAMontebelloApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.11Elias Diaz44' 8CASchurrMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.12Andrew Ly41' 3CAMark KeppelApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.10Lester Morales40' 1 PRCABell GardensApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
5.11Adrian Castillo39' 5.5 PRCAMontebelloApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.11Victor Molina39' 1 PRCASan GabrielMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
7.12Saul Hluz38' 8 PRCAAlhambraMar 01Alhambra @ South Pasadena Dual Meet
8.11Pablo Gomez38' 7CABell GardensMar 03Brea Relays
9.10Keven Araujo38' 5CASan GabrielFeb 24Arcadia Track Meet
10.10Elijah Romo38' 2CASchurrMar 2419th Annual Bell Gardens Classic Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Michael Elkins165' 9 PRCABell GardensMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.11Pablo Gomez148' 2 PRCABell GardensMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.11Joseph Medina129' 0CABell GardensMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.12Gerardo Becerra119' 0CABell GardensMar 03Brea Relays
5.11Saul Marquez118' 10CABell GardensMar 2419th Annual Bell Gardens Classic Relays
6.12Daniel Elicea118' 7 PRCASchurrMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
7.11Elias Diaz117' 11CASchurrMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
8.12Gabriel Contreras117' 3 PRCAMontebelloMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
9.12Ian Lin116' 2 PRCAAlhambraMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
10.11Adrian Castillo114' 9 PRCAMontebelloMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Andres Mendoza5' 6CABell GardensMar 2419th Annual Bell Gardens Classic Relays
11Andres Gutierrez5' 6 PRCABell GardensMar 03Brea Relays
12Jaime Castaneda5' 6 PRCAMontebelloMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
11Zachary Bernal5' 6CAMontebelloMar 31Covina Invitational
5.12Roberto Oliva5' 4 PRCAMontebelloMar 31Covina Invitational
12Omar Gonzalez5' 4CABell GardensMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
7.11Nick Tistuthiwongse5' 2CASchurrMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
8.10Edson Arias5' 0 PRCAMontebelloMay 01Almont League Prelims
10Jonathan Caballero5' 0 PRCABell GardensFeb 17Cal High La Mirada All Comers Meet
10Johnathan Caballero5' 0 PRCABell GardensMay 01Almont League Prelims
12Javier Valez5' 0CABell GardensMar 2419th Annual Bell Gardens Classic Relays
10Aiden Fuller5' 0 PRCAAlhambraMay 01Almont League Prelims
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Brian Lantan13' 6 PRCABell GardensMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.10Jonathan Caballero10' 0 PRCABell GardensFeb 17Cal High La Mirada All Comers Meet
3.9Erick Lantan8' 6 PRCABell GardensMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
4.10Kevin Encarnacion8' 0CABell GardensMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
5.11Brian Prado5' 6CABell GardensFeb 17Cal High La Mirada All Comers Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Javier Valez20' 0CABell GardensMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
2.10Jonathan Caballero19' 10.5 PRCABell GardensFeb 17Cal High La Mirada All Comers Meet
3.10Johnathan Caballero19' 1 PRCABell GardensMay 01Almont League Prelims
4.11Andy To18' 9CAMark KeppelApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
5.11Daniel Haley18' 5CASchurrMar 2419th Annual Bell Gardens Classic Relays
6.11Sebastian Velasco18' 4.5 PRCAAlhambraMar 01Alhambra @ South Pasadena Dual Meet
7.12Ryan Lin18' 3.5CASan GabrielFeb 24Arcadia Track Meet
12Brian Lantan18' 3.5 PRCABell GardensJan 13La Mirada Cal High All Comers Meet
9.12Omar Gonzalez18' 0.5CABell GardensFeb 17Cal High La Mirada All Comers Meet
10.12Sabastian Hernandez18' 0 PRCASchurrMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
12Andres Mendoza18' 0CABell GardensMar 03Brea Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Kirby Lam40' 7.5CAMark KeppelMay 12CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
2.12Javier Valez39' 5CABell GardensMar 03Brea Relays
3.11Sebastian Velasco39' 4.5 PRCAAlhambraMar 01Alhambra @ South Pasadena Dual Meet
4.9Dexter Thai39' 1 PRCASan GabrielMay 01Almont League Prelims
5.10Johnathan Caballero38' 5 PRCABell GardensMay 01Almont League Prelims
6.10Edson Arias38' 3 PRCAMontebelloMay 01Almont League Prelims
7.10Jonathan Caballero37' 11 PRCABell GardensMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
8.12Omar Gonzalez37' 0CABell GardensMar 2419th Annual Bell Gardens Classic Relays
11Nick Tistuthiwongse37' 0CASchurrMar 10Rosemead Track & Field Invitational
10.12Sebastian Moreno36' 10CAMontebelloMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.