Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Jalen Lattimore11.37 PR (2.9)CAExcelsior Education CenterMay 12CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
2.12Matthew Bertik11.58 PRCASilver ValleyApr 17CVL Meet #4
3.12Amir Bahar11.61 PRCARiverside PreparatoryApr 17CVL Meet #4
4.12Chuy Castro11.70 PRCABig BearApr 17CVL Meet #4
5.11Ottobah Imhotep11.82 PRCAExcelsior Education CenterMay 03CVL Finals
6.12Bishop Williams11.90 PRCASilver ValleyApr 03CVL Meet #3
7.12Michael Marrero11.94 PRCASilver ValleyApr 03CVL Meet #3
8.11Gabriel Pimentel12.03 PRCARiverside PreparatoryApr 17CVL Meet #4
9.12Kwency Cook12.08 PRCAExcelsior Education CenterApr 03CVL Meet #3
10.10Paul Domingue12.13 PRCABig BearApr 03CVL Meet #3
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jalen Lattimore22.99 PR (3.4)CAExcelsior Education CenterMay 12CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
2.12Malyk Anderson23.35 PRCASilver ValleyMay 03CVL Finals
3.12Matthew Bertik23.95CASilver ValleyMar 13Cross Valley League Meet #2
4.11Ottobah Imhotep23.97 PRCAExcelsior Education CenterMay 03CVL Finals
5.12Chuy Castro24.02 PRCABig BearApr 03CVL Meet #3
6.12Kwency Cook24.23 PRCAExcelsior Education CenterApr 03CVL Meet #3
7.10Paul Domingue24.51 PRCABig BearApr 03CVL Meet #3
8.12Isaiah Bradley24.59 PRCAExcelsior Education CenterMar 13Cross Valley League Meet #2
9.12Bishop Williams24.64 PRCASilver ValleyApr 03CVL Meet #3
10.11Ethan Kenney24.75CABig BearApr 03CVL Meet #3
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kwency Cook52.61 PRCAExcelsior Education CenterApr 14Inland Empire Chamionships
2.12Malyk Anderson52.65 PRCASilver ValleyApr 17CVL Meet #4
3.11Ethan Kenney53.57CABig BearApr 03CVL Meet #3
4.10Omar Camara54.59 PRCAExcelsior Education CenterMay 03CVL Finals
5.10Kevin Siler54.67 PRCAExcelsior Education CenterMay 03CVL Finals
12Michael Marrero54.67 PRCASilver ValleyApr 03CVL Meet #3
7.11Jose Alba54.89 PRCALucerne ValleyApr 03CVL Meet #3
8.11Caleb Stacy55.48 PRCAExcelsior Education CenterMay 03CVL Finals
9.10Jalen Taylor56.05 PRCARiverside PreparatoryMay 03CVL Finals
10.11Colby Hillers56.61CAAcademy for Academic ExcellenceMar 13Cross Valley League Meet #2
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.9Jacob Bravo2:03.18 PRCARiverside PreparatoryApr 07Irvine/Asics Distance Classic
2.11Raul Rodriguez2:07.40 PRCABig BearApr 03CVL Meet #3
3.11Fletcher Little2:07.41 PRCABig BearMay 12CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
4.12Malyk Anderson2:08.44 PRCASilver ValleyApr 03CVL Meet #3
5.9Thomas Long2:09.73 PRCARiverside PreparatoryApr 07Irvine/Asics Distance Classic
6.9Kevin Degree2:13.70 PRCABig BearApr 17CVL Meet #4
7.11Joseph Bonato2:14.37CAAcademy for Academic ExcellenceMay 03CVL Finals
8.9Andre Clay2:15.79 PRCASilver ValleyMay 03CVL Finals
9.11Ethan Kenney2:15.96 PRCABig BearMar 31Flying Tiger Invitational
10.12Cruz Lopez2:16.10 PRCAExcelsior Education CenterMay 03CVL Finals
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.9Jacob Bravo4:35.68 PRCARiverside PreparatoryMay 12CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.11Raul Rodriguez4:43.34CABig BearApr 07Irvine/Asics Distance Classic
3.9Thomas Long4:46.29 PRCARiverside PreparatoryMay 12CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
4.10Gianni Roberts4:48.27 PRCABig BearApr 07Irvine/Asics Distance Classic
5.11Fletcher Little4:50.81CABig BearApr 07Irvine/Asics Distance Classic
6.11Tate Callicott4:51.38CARiverside PreparatoryMar 01Cross Valley League Meet #1
7.9Gabe Rivera4:52.01 PRCABig BearApr 07Irvine/Asics Distance Classic
8.11Joseph Bonato4:56.24CAAcademy for Academic ExcellenceApr 03CVL Meet #3
9.10Alexis Rodriguez4:57.24 PRCABig BearMay 12Ayala Last Chance Distance Meet
10.9Jaime Maldonado5:04.99 PRCARiverside PreparatoryMar 31Roosevelt Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Gianni Roberts10:06.14 PRCABig BearApr 14Inland Empire Chamionships
2.11Raul Rodriguez10:09.61CABig BearApr 14Inland Empire Chamionships
3.9Jacob Bravo10:11.94 PRCARiverside PreparatoryApr 14Inland Empire Chamionships
4.9Gabe Rivera10:13.89 PRCABig BearMar 17Condor Invitational and Distance Carnival
5.9Thomas Long10:25.06 PRCARiverside PreparatoryApr 14Inland Empire Chamionships
6.11Tate Callicott10:31.02CARiverside PreparatoryMar 31Roosevelt Invitational
7.10Alexis Rodriguez10:37.21CABig BearApr 14Inland Empire Chamionships
8.9Jaime Maldonado10:55.01 PRCARiverside PreparatoryApr 07Irvine/Asics Distance Classic
9.9Jordan Bravo11:10.89 PRCARiverside PreparatoryApr 07Irvine/Asics Distance Classic
10.9Alex Spink11:15.63CABig BearApr 17CVL Meet #4
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Anthony Forrest15.94 PR (1.0)CABig BearMay 12CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
2.12Dylan Olson16.05 PRCABig BearApr 17CVL Meet #4
3.10Paul Domingue17.19 PR (.6)CABig BearApr 28Corona F/S Showdown
4.10Damien Ortega17.53 PRCASilver ValleyApr 17CVL Meet #4
5.11Nikolai Javorsky17.79 PRCABig BearMar 10Aztec Invitational
6.10Jaden Barney18.84 PR (.4)CABig BearApr 28Corona F/S Showdown
7.12Enoch Otubah19.15 PRCAExcelsior Education CenterMay 03CVL Finals
8.10Daniel Grace19.31 PR (.4)CABig BearApr 28Corona F/S Showdown
9.10Cody Leclaire19.43 PRCABig BearMay 03CVL Finals
10.11Marlon Portillo19.91 PRCARiverside PreparatoryMay 03CVL Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Nikolai Javorsky42.81 PRCABig BearMar 10Aztec Invitational
2.12Dylan Olson42.96 PRCABig BearMay 03CVL Finals
3.10Jaden Barney43.89 PRCABig BearMay 12CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
4.10Anthony Forrest44.54 PRCABig BearMar 13Cross Valley League Meet #2
5.10Damien Ortega45.86 PRCASilver ValleyMar 01Cross Valley League Meet #1
6.10Paul Domingue46.52 PRCABig BearApr 17CVL Meet #4
7.12Sergio Carrillo46.82 PRCASilver ValleyApr 03CVL Meet #3
8.9Willem Huber47.11 PRCASilver ValleyMay 03CVL Finals
9.10Cody Leclaire48.37 PRCABig BearApr 17CVL Meet #4
10.10Jacob Macey48.38 PRCARiverside PreparatoryMar 17Desert Christian/Eastside Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Isaiah Bradley
Ottobah Imhotep
Kwency Cook
Jalen Lattimore
44.76CAExcelsior Education CenterApr 03CVL Meet #3
2.Matthew Bertik
Bishop Williams
Michael Marrero
Sergio Carrillo
44.99CASilver ValleyMay 03CVL Finals
3.Paul Domingue
Ethan Kenney
Daniel Jett
Chuy Castro
45.74CABig BearMay 03CVL Finals
4.Devon Ayala
Gabriel Pimentel
Keegan Bell
Amir Bahar
47.58CARiverside PreparatoryMay 03CVL Finals
5.Francisco Fuerte
Jesse Perez
Jose Alba
Devin Wakeley
49.11CALucerne ValleyApr 03CVL Meet #3
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jalen Lattimore
Kevin Siler
Omar Camara
Kwency Cook
3:37.86CAExcelsior Education CenterMay 12CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
2.Sergio Carrillo
Matthew Bertik
Malyk Anderson
Michael Marrero
3:41.10CASilver ValleyApr 17CVL Meet #4
3.Dylan Olson
Ethan Kenney
Raul Rodriguez
Fletcher Little
3:48.54CABig BearApr 17CVL Meet #4
4.Jalen Taylor
David Odinigwe
Caleb Black
Anthony Ibeabuchi
3:54.42CARiverside PreparatoryMay 03CVL Finals
5.Shavonte Myles
Jake Bonacio
Joseph Bonato
Christian Valdovinos
3:58.12CAAcademy for Academic ExcellenceMay 03CVL Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Chuy Castro41' 11 PRCABig BearMar 01Cross Valley League Meet #1
2.11Grady Chapman41' 2 PRCASilver ValleyMay 03CVL Finals
3.11David Odinigwe40' 2 PRCARiverside PreparatoryMar 17Desert Christian/Eastside Invitational
4.12Michael Ibeabuchi39' 3 PRCARiverside PreparatoryMay 03CVL Finals
5.11David Odiniqwe38' 0 PRCARiverside PreparatoryMar 13Cross Valley League Meet #2
6.12Steven Holtz37' 6 PRCARiverside PreparatoryMar 17Desert Christian/Eastside Invitational
9Bryce Chapman37' 6 PRCASilver ValleyApr 03CVL Meet #3
8.12Cameron Kimball36' 11 PRCASilver ValleyMar 01Cross Valley League Meet #1
9.10Riley Powell34' 6 PRCABig BearMar 01Cross Valley League Meet #1
10.12Dominick Galbraith34' 5 PRCARiverside PreparatoryMar 01Cross Valley League Meet #1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Chuy Castro148' 7 PRCABig BearMay 19CIF-SS Division 4 Finals
2.9Bryce Chapman114' 7 PRCASilver ValleyMay 03CVL Finals
3.12Cameron Kimball112' 3 PRCASilver ValleyMar 01Cross Valley League Meet #1
4.11Grady Chapman103' 11 PRCASilver ValleyMar 01Cross Valley League Meet #1
5.10Austin Piperno101' 7 PRCABig BearApr 17CVL Meet #4
6.10Riley Powell96' 10 PRCABig BearMay 03CVL Finals
7.10Zion Tinae92' 1 PRCASilver ValleyMar 01Cross Valley League Meet #1
8.11Luke Tuala91' 0.5 PRCARiverside PreparatoryMay 03CVL Finals
9.11Richard Caballero86' 4.5 PRCARiverside PreparatoryApr 17CVL Meet #4
10.9Hugo Medel83' 5 PRCABig BearMar 24Beaumont Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Daniel Jett6' 2 PRCABig BearApr 17CVL Meet #4
2.10Paul Domingue6' 0 PRCABig BearApr 03CVL Meet #3
3.12Lugajay Baron5' 8 PRCARiverside PreparatoryMay 03CVL Finals
4.11Jacob Sorber5' 6 PRCASilver ValleyMar 01Cross Valley League Meet #1
5.9Andre Clay5' 2 PRCASilver ValleyApr 03CVL Meet #3
12Myles Moore5' 2CARiverside PreparatoryMar 01Cross Valley League Meet #1
12Steven Holtz5' 2 PRCARiverside PreparatoryMar 13Cross Valley League Meet #2
11David Odiniqwe5' 2CARiverside PreparatoryMar 01Cross Valley League Meet #1
9.12Lou Baron5' 0 PRCARiverside PreparatoryApr 17CVL Meet #4
10Alex North5' 0 PRCAAcademy for Academic ExcellenceApr 03CVL Meet #3
12Tadhg Nolan5' 0CAAcademy for Academic ExcellenceMar 13Cross Valley League Meet #2
11Jake Moore5' 0 PRCABig BearApr 03CVL Meet #3
9Tim Brasher5' 0 PRCABig BearApr 03CVL Meet #3
11Frankee Gozales5' 0CAExcelsior Education CenterMar 10Aztec Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Daniel Jett21' 3 PRCABig BearMar 13Cross Valley League Meet #2
2.11Jacob Sorber21' 1 PRCASilver ValleyMar 13Cross Valley League Meet #2
3.12Tadhg Nolan20' 0 PRCAAcademy for Academic ExcellenceMar 13Cross Valley League Meet #2
4.12Bishop Williams19' 5 PRCASilver ValleyMar 13Cross Valley League Meet #2
5.12Matthew Bertik19' 3CASilver ValleyMar 13Cross Valley League Meet #2
6.12Dylan Olson19' 1 PRCABig BearMar 24Beaumont Invitational
7.11Jake Moore18' 7 PRCABig BearMar 13Cross Valley League Meet #2
8.12Enoch Otubah18' 6 PRCAExcelsior Education CenterMar 01Cross Valley League Meet #1
9.9Bryce Chapman18' 3 PRCASilver ValleyMar 01Cross Valley League Meet #1
10.10Cody Leclaire18' 2 PRCABig BearMar 13Cross Valley League Meet #2
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Jacob Sorber40' 5.5 PRCASilver ValleyMay 03CVL Finals
2.11Daniel Jett39' 3.5 PRCABig BearApr 17CVL Meet #4
3.12Tadhg Nolan38' 4.5 PR (.7)CAAcademy for Academic ExcellenceMay 12CIF-SS Division 4 Prelims
4.10Anthony Forrest38' 2 PRCABig BearApr 17CVL Meet #4
5.9Bryce Chapman37' 9 PRCASilver ValleyMar 13Cross Valley League Meet #2
6.11Jake Moore36' 2 PRCABig BearApr 03CVL Meet #3
7.12Dylan Olson36' 0 PRCABig BearApr 17CVL Meet #4
8.10Bryan Cartmell34' 4.5 PRCABig BearMar 24Beaumont Invitational
9.12Eromo Aligbe33' 1.25 PRCASilver ValleyApr 17CVL Meet #4
10.9Tim Brasher30' 9 PRCABig BearApr 03CVL Meet #3
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.