Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jaloni West10.75 PR (.5)CAPasadenaJun 01CIF State Championship Prelims
2.11Oladele Hospidales11.02 PR (1.1)CABurbankMay 03Pacific League Finals
3.12Asher Smith11.08 PRCAPasadenaMar 29Burroughs and Pasadena at Arcadia
4.9Dylan Andrade11.26 PR (4.3)CAGlendaleMar 24Santa Barbara Easter Relays
5.10Thomas Khan11.43 (1.1)CAGlendaleMay 03Pacific League Finals
12Jaedin Springfield11.43 PRCACrescenta ValleyApr 18Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
7.12Peyton Lu11.44 PRCAArcadiaApr 18Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
9Aiden Johnson11.44 PRCAArcadiaMar 29Burroughs and Pasadena at Arcadia
9.12AZ Arnaud11.50 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)Apr 27Pacific League Prelims
10.11Jalique Stephens11.52 PRCAMuirApr 27Pacific League Prelims
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Jaloni West21.86 PR (1.2)CAPasadenaMay 12CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
2.11Oladele Hospidales22.52 PR (.2)CABurbankMay 03Pacific League Finals
3.9Dylan Andrade22.75 (.2)CAGlendaleMay 03Pacific League Finals
4.10Thomas Khan22.98 (.2)CAGlendaleMay 03Pacific League Finals
10Cole Le'au22.98 PR (.2)CABurbankMay 03Pacific League Finals
6.9Aiden Johnson22.99 PR (.2)CAArcadiaMay 03Pacific League Finals
7.12AZ Arnaud23.22 PR (.2)CABurroughs (Burbank)May 03Pacific League Finals
8.12Jaedin Springfield23.29CACrescenta ValleyApr 18Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
9.12Gerald Cheatham23.61 PRCAPasadenaApr 27Pacific League Prelims
10.11Lyndon Situ23.69 PRCAArcadiaMar 29Burroughs and Pasadena at Arcadia
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.9Dylan Andrade49.83 PRCAGlendaleMay 03Pacific League Finals
2.10Caleb Black50.98 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)May 03Pacific League Finals
3.10Bryan David51.29 PRCABurbankApr 27Pacific League Prelims
4.11Caleb Benson51.42 PRCAPasadenaMay 03Pacific League Finals
5.11Anthony Carranza52.13CAArcadiaMar 08Burbank at Arcadia
6.12Alex Williams52.54 PRCAArcadiaMay 03Pacific League Finals
7.10Niko De Matos53.06 PRCAArcadiaApr 27Pacific League Prelims
8.11Brandon Lau53.23 PRCAArcadiaApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
9.12Gerald Cheatham53.43 PRCAPasadenaApr 27Pacific League Prelims
10.12Robert Peralta53.44 PRCAGlendaleApr 27Pacific League Prelims
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Dylan Wilbur1:55.09 PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 03Pacific League Finals
2.11Anthony Carranza1:55.83 PRCAArcadiaApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
3.12Jagdeep Chahal1:56.46 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)Apr 27Pacific League Prelims
4.11Arvin Sales1:57.24 PRCAGlendaleMay 03Pacific League Finals
5.12Jeron Straker1:58.09 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)May 03Pacific League Finals
6.12Colin FitzGerald2:01.12 PRCACrescenta ValleyApr 27Pacific League Prelims
7.11Cory Fisher2:02.20 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)Apr 27Pacific League Prelims
8.12Jacob Ralston2:02.49 PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 03Pacific League Finals
9.11Kevin Tasci2:02.55 PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 03Pacific League Finals
10.12Logan Neil2:02.84CACrescenta ValleyApr 27Pacific League Prelims
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jagdeep Chahal4:11.09 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)May 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
2.12Colin FitzGerald4:12.66 PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 26CIF-SS Masters Meet
3.10Dylan Wilbur4:19.32 PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.12Artin Allahverdian4:24.50 PRCACrescenta ValleyMar 24Azusa Meet of Champions
5.11Perry Bennett4:24.77 PRCAMuirMar 23Pasadena Games
6.12Zach Johnson4:24.78 PRCACrescenta ValleyApr 27Pacific League Prelims
7.12Alexander Hirsch4:25.44CABurroughs (Burbank)Mar 17California Relays
8.11Arvin Sales4:26.71 PRCAGlendaleMay 03Pacific League Finals
9.10Victor Goli4:26.74 PRCABurbankMar 24Azusa Meet of Champions
10.11Soichiro Nagao4:28.30 PRCAArcadiaMay 03Pacific League Finals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jagdeep Chahal9:00.61 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)Apr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.12Artin Allahverdian9:04.95 PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.12Colin FitzGerald9:13.75 PRCACrescenta ValleyMar 24Azusa Meet of Champions
4.12Alexander Hirsch9:21.19 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
5.12Zach Johnson9:29.42 PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 03Pacific League Finals
6.11Soichiro Nagao9:37.65 PRCAArcadiaMay 03Pacific League Finals
7.11Raymond Berrellez9:38.28 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)Apr 06Tiger Invite
8.12Spencer Geck9:38.69 PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 03Pacific League Finals
9.12Carter Walch9:39.22 PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 03Pacific League Finals
10.11Jahir Olvera9:41.14 PRCABurbankMar 24Azusa Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Randy Ludwig15.18 PRCAArcadiaMar 29Burroughs and Pasadena at Arcadia
2.12Sergio Aguilar15.51CABurbankMay 03Pacific League Finals
3.12Derek Li15.73 PRCAArcadiaApr 18Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
4.12Efrain Meraz15.92 PRCAGlendaleMay 03Pacific League Finals
5.11Vince Lieberman16.23 PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 03Pacific League Finals
6.11Reggie Myles16.26 PRCAMuirMay 03Pacific League Finals
7.10Myles Ajao16.50 PRCAArcadiaApr 27Pacific League Prelims
8.11Kyle Araki16.72 PRCAArcadiaApr 18Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
9.10Nicolas Slaughter17.01 PR (1.0)CABurbankMay 03Pacific League Finals
10.10Matthew Tom17.05 PR (1.0)CAArcadiaMay 03Pacific League Finals
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Sergio Aguilar40.37 PRCABurbankMay 03Pacific League Finals
2.12Derek Li40.93 PRCAArcadiaApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
3.11Reggie Myles41.30 PRCAMuirMay 03Pacific League Finals
4.11Chris Stanis41.32 PRCABurbankApr 27Pacific League Prelims
5.10Matthew Tom43.49 PRCAArcadiaMay 03Pacific League Finals
6.12Nathanael Ehmann43.66CABurbankMar 08Burbank at Arcadia
7.10David Fuentes43.72 PRCAGlendaleMay 03Pacific League Finals
8.11Vince Lieberman43.82 PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 03Pacific League Finals
12Efrain Meraz43.82 PRCAGlendaleApr 27Pacific League Prelims
10.10Cole Workman44.48 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)May 03Pacific League Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Dylan Andrade
Thomas Khan
Ostap Mejia
Dane Tamme
43.67CAGlendaleMay 03Pacific League Finals
2.Relay Team43.84CABurbankMay 03Pacific League Finals
3.Aiden Johnson
Darius Jing
Derek Li
Lyndon Situ
44.17CAArcadiaMay 03Pacific League Finals
4.Jalique Stephens
John Freeman-Lee
Aron Wilson
Tyron Clark
44.47CAMuirMay 03Pacific League Finals
5.Esai Bribiesca
Casey Chantrapanichkul
Jaedin Springfield
Jon Tejada
45.76CACrescenta ValleyMay 03Pacific League Finals
6.Eric Pullen
James Chang
Andrew Rangel
Guillermo Corrales
47.23CAHooverMay 03Pacific League Finals
7.Sebastian De Jesus
Treavor Fields
Joey Vallero
Brendan Cano
47.61CABurroughs (Burbank)May 03Pacific League Finals
8.Relay Team50.33CAPasadenaMar 29Burroughs and Pasadena at Arcadia
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Derek Li
Anthony Carranza
Alex Williams
Darius Jing
3:25.73CAArcadiaMay 03Pacific League Finals
2.Dylan Andrade
Arvin Sales
Thomas Khan
Ostap Mejia
3:27.09CAGlendaleMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.Relay Team3:31.45CABurbankMar 08Burbank at Arcadia
4.Dylan Wilbur
Jaedin Springfield
Jacob Ralston
Kevin Tasci
3:32.31CACrescenta ValleyMay 03Pacific League Finals
5.AZ Arnaud
Caleb Black
Jose Brenes
Jeron Straker
3:34.19CABurroughs (Burbank)May 03Pacific League Finals
6.Guillermo Corrales
James Chang
Azul Blackbird
Eric Pullen
3:49.62CAHooverMay 03Pacific League Finals
7.Kamden Mcmillan
Asa Roberson
Demario Strong
Ronnie Winn
3:55.89CAMuirMay 03Pacific League Finals
8.Relay Team3:56.10CAPasadenaMar 29Burroughs and Pasadena at Arcadia
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Riley Center47' 8.5 PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 03Pacific League Finals
2.12Azad Markosian47' 7.5 PRCAHooverMay 03Pacific League Finals
3.10Charles Burch45' 5.5 PRCAArcadiaApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.12Joshua Tan45' 5.25 PRCAArcadiaMar 29Burroughs and Pasadena at Arcadia
5.11Daniel Valdez44' 9.25 PRCAArcadiaMar 03Don Green Invitational
6.12Sarkis Tatarian43' 8.5 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
7.10James Smyth42' 7.5 PRCABurbankMar 08Burbank at Arcadia
8.12Randy Ludwig42' 0 PRCAArcadiaMay 03Pacific League Finals
9.12Derek Yu41' 4 PRCAArcadiaMar 29Burroughs and Pasadena at Arcadia
10.12Grant Housley40' 0 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)Mar 24Mt. Carmel/Asics Track Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10James Smyth143' 6 PRCABurbankMay 03Pacific League Finals
2.12Randy Ludwig142' 10 PRCAArcadiaMay 03Pacific League Finals
3.12Joshua Tan142' 7 PRCAArcadiaMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.12Derek Yu128' 2CAArcadiaFeb 24Arcadia Track Meet
5.11Julius Reyes126' 9CAGlendaleMar 17Monrovia Wildcats Invitational
6.11Daniel Valdez123' 0 PRCAArcadiaApr 18Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
7.12Chris Aslo119' 6 PRCABurbankMar 08Burbank at Arcadia
8.10Charles Burch117' 11 PRCAArcadiaApr 27Pacific League Prelims
9.12Azad Markosian117' 9CAHooverMay 03Pacific League Finals
10.12Grant Housley113' 4 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)May 03Pacific League Finals
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Travis Hopf6' 2 PRCAArcadiaMay 03Pacific League Finals
12Roy Choe6' 2CACrescenta ValleyApr 06Tiger Invite
3.12David Lennstrom6' 1 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)May 03Pacific League Finals
4.10Ty Cavallero6' 0 PRCAArcadiaApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
5.12Charles Park5' 6 PRCACrescenta ValleyApr 18Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
12Sergio Aguilar5' 6 PRCABurbankMar 08Burbank at Arcadia
10Myles Ajao5' 6CAArcadiaMar 03Don Green Invitational
8.9Lucas Cseri5' 4CAGlendaleApr 27Pacific League Prelims
11Erik Harutyunyan5' 4CABurbankMar 08Burbank at Arcadia
10.11Kyle Araki5' 2 PRCAArcadiaApr 18Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
11Zion Chavez5' 2 PRCABurbankMar 08Burbank at Arcadia
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Aidan Foote12' 0CACrescenta ValleyApr 18Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
12Riley Holmquist12' 0CACrescenta ValleyApr 18Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
3.10Matthew Tom11' 8 PRCAArcadiaApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.12Evan King11' 6 PRCAArcadiaApr 18Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.11Zion Chavez11' 0 PRCABurbankMar 08Burbank at Arcadia
6.12Matt Bomar10' 6 PRCACrescenta ValleyMay 03Pacific League Finals
9Sean Durmick10' 6 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)Mar 29Burroughs and Pasadena at Arcadia
9Eli Gault-Crabb10' 6 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)Mar 102nd Annual City of Angels Invitational
9.11Jeffrey Nguyen10' 0 PRCAHooverMay 03Pacific League Finals
10Jad Soucar10' 0 PRCACrescenta ValleyApr 18Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
12Hanson Tran10' 0 PRCAArcadiaMar 29Burroughs and Pasadena at Arcadia
9Dylan Branden10' 0 PRCABurbankApr 27Pacific League Prelims
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Darius Jing21' 0.75CAArcadiaMar 08Burbank at Arcadia
2.12Roy Choe20' 6.5CACrescenta ValleyApr 18Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
3.10Ty Cavallero20' 4 PRCAArcadiaApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
4.10Myles Ajao19' 10 PRCAArcadiaApr 18Arcadia at Crescenta Valley
5.10Ryan Thomas19' 8.5 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)Apr 27Pacific League Prelims
6.11Joseph Cruz19' 7CAGlendaleMar 17Monrovia Wildcats Invitational
7.11Diego Recendez19' 6 PRCAMuirMar 17Monrovia Wildcats Invitational
8.12Evan King19' 1.75 PRCAArcadiaMar 29Burroughs and Pasadena at Arcadia
9.12Hanson Tran18' 10.5 PRCAArcadiaMar 29Burroughs and Pasadena at Arcadia
10.12Travis Hopf18' 9.5 PRCAArcadiaMar 10Irvine/Asics invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Myles Ajao42' 6 PRCAArcadiaApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
2.12Travis Hopf40' 2 PRCAArcadiaMay 03Pacific League Finals
3.11Zion Chavez39' 10.5 PRCABurbankMay 03Pacific League Finals
10Ryan Thomas39' 10.5 PRCABurroughs (Burbank)Apr 27Pacific League Prelims
5.11Joseph Cruz39' 9 PRCAGlendaleMay 03Pacific League Finals
6.9Camden Mcmillan39' 7 PRCAMuirApr 27Pacific League Prelims
7.12Hanson Tran39' 5.75 PRCAArcadiaMar 29Burroughs and Pasadena at Arcadia
8.11Erik Harutyunyan39' 5 PRCABurbankMar 08Burbank at Arcadia
9.10Ty Cavallero38' 7 PRCAArcadiaApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
10.12Victor Mendoza38' 1 PRCAGlendaleMay 03Pacific League Finals
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.