Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Nathaniel Oluseyi Oke11.20 PRCAClaremontApr 24Claremont at Diamond Bar
2.11David Diaz11.21 PR (3.4)CAAyalaMar 28Bonita vs Ayala
3.12Quinn Campos11.24 PR (3.4)CAAyalaMar 28Bonita vs Ayala
4.12Ryan Farias11.25 (1.1)CASouth HillsMar 27Claremont vs South Hills
5.11Nathaniel Gadsby11.31 PR (2.2)CAClaremontApr 28Palomares League Prelims
6.11Jeremiah Chukwudobe11.38 PRCADiamond BarApr 24Claremont at Diamond Bar
7.12John Harris11.40 PRCABonitaApr 18Bonita vs Glendora
8.10Ricky Kuo11.44 PRCADiamond BarApr 24Claremont at Diamond Bar
9.10Jacob Guerrero11.47 PR (2.3)CAGlendoraApr 28Palomares League Prelims
10.12Patrick Su11.50 PR (3.4)CAAyalaMar 28Bonita vs Ayala
11Fernando Fraguere11.50 PR (.8)CADiamond BarMar 14Glendora at Diamond Bar
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jeremiah Chukwudobe22.94 PR (.8)CADiamond BarMay 02Palomares League Finals
2.11Nathaniel Gadsby22.99 PR (1.6)CAClaremontApr 28Palomares League Prelims
3.11David Diaz23.04CAAyalaMar 2469th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
4.12Quinn Campos23.23 (2.6)CAAyalaMar 31Roosevelt Invitational
5.10Jacob Guerrero23.27 PRCAGlendoraApr 18Bonita vs Glendora
6.11Nick Leon23.32 (.8)CAAyalaMay 02Palomares League Finals
7.12John Harris23.35 PRCABonitaApr 11Claremont at Bonita
8.10Nathaniel Oluseyi Oke23.43 PRCAClaremontApr 11Claremont at Bonita
9.12Ryan Farias23.46 (.0)CASouth HillsMar 27Claremont vs South Hills
10.10Daniel Aguilar23.56 PR (1.9)CABonitaApr 28Palomares League Prelims
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Nick Leon50.33 PRCAAyalaMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.11Levi Gardner51.56 PRCAClaremontApr 16Ayala v. Claremont
3.9Jadyn Sanchez52.08 PRCADiamond BarMay 02Palomares League Finals
4.11Andrew Martinez52.09 PRCAAyalaApr 11Diamond Bar v. Ayala
5.12Jacob Bertrand52.49 PRCAClaremontMar 27Claremont vs South Hills
6.11Mark Castellano52.57 PRCABonitaMar 19Bonita at Diamond Bar
7.11Kailen Smith52.61 PRCADiamond BarApr 11Diamond Bar v. Ayala
8.10Brian Marks52.63 PRCAClaremontMar 20Claremont vs Glendora
9.12Zach Arias52.64 PRCAAyalaApr 11Diamond Bar v. Ayala
10.10Isaac Martinez52.65 PRCAClaremontMar 20Claremont vs Glendora
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Andrew Martinez1:55.54 PRCAAyalaApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
2.11Dillon Hightower1:57.01 PRCASouth HillsMay 19CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
3.12Zach Arias1:57.75CAAyalaApr 2160th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 2)
4.12Daniel Scheider1:57.76 PRCAClaremontMay 02Palomares League Finals
5.11Ryan Cowgill1:57.84 PRCAClaremontMay 02Palomares League Finals
6.11Nick Ponzi1:58.32 PRCAGlendoraMay 02Palomares League Finals
7.11Connor Hennig1:58.76 PRCABonitaMar 23Pasadena Games
8.11Vicente Huerta2:00.67 PRUnattachedMay 12Ayala Last Chance Distance Meet
9.12Elijah Clark2:00.91 PRCABonitaMay 02Palomares League Finals
10.11Devin Hightower2:00.94 PRCASouth HillsApr 28Palomares League Prelims
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Andrew Martinez4:12.34 PRCAAyalaApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
2.11Ryan Cowgill4:14.55 PRCAClaremontMay 19CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
3.11Jacob Moran4:17.84 PRCAClaremontApr 2060th Annual Mt. SAC Relays (High School Day 1)
4.12Zach Arias4:18.92CAAyalaMay 02Palomares League Finals
5.11Devin Hightower4:21.60 PRCASouth HillsMay 19CIF-SS Division 3 Finals
6.12David Hidalgo4:24.19 PRCABonitaMay 02Palomares League Finals
7.11Jacob Villegas4:25.94 PRCAAyalaMar 24Azusa Meet of Champions
8.11Aaron Reyes4:26.70 PRCAClaremontApr 28Palomares League Prelims
9.11Vicente Huerta4:28.92 PRCAClaremontMay 02Palomares League Finals
10.12Travis Hughes4:29.38 PRCAGlendoraApr 28Palomares League Prelims
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Zach Arias9:04.52 PRCAAyalaMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.11Andrew Martinez9:18.69 PRCAAyalaMar 24Azusa Meet of Champions
3.11Aaron Reyes9:26.86 PRCAClaremontMay 19CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
4.11Jacob Villegas9:27.12 PRCAAyalaMar 24Azusa Meet of Champions
5.12David Hidalgo9:30.60 PRCABonitaMay 19CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
6.10Jaden Clark9:31.66 PRCAClaremontMar 24Azusa Meet of Champions
7.11Ryan Cowgill9:33.26 PRCAClaremontMar 10NIKE Redondo Track Festival
8.11Jacob Moran9:40.30 PRCAClaremontMar 10NIKE Redondo Track Festival
9.10Adam Trafecanty9:40.73 PRCAClaremontMar 24Azusa Meet of Champions
10.10Yoon Cho9:44.02 PRCAClaremontMar 24Azusa Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Zach Reid14.92 PR (-.9)CABonitaMay 19CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
2.12Owen Qin-Wilson14.97 PR (.0)CAGlendoraApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
3.11Matthew Uballe15.44 PR (-.9)CADiamond BarMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.12Phil Donnelly15.67 PRCAClaremontApr 24Claremont at Diamond Bar
5.12Jordan Jones15.76 PR (.0)CAGlendoraApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
6.10Sebastian Acosta15.82 PR (.4)CAAyalaMay 02Palomares League Finals
7.11Dorian Logue15.88 PR (1.6)CAClaremontApr 16Ayala v. Claremont
8.10Hunter Flick16.05 PR (1.1)CABonitaMay 02Palomares League Finals
9.12Kilik Ov16.15 PRCADiamond BarApr 24Claremont at Diamond Bar
10.12Devon Johnson16.76 PR (2.0)CADiamond BarApr 28Palomares League Prelims
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Zach Reid40.28 PRCABonitaMay 02Palomares League Finals
2.12Jordan Jones40.31CAGlendoraMay 02Palomares League Finals
3.12Owen Qin-Wilson41.35CAGlendoraFeb 24Mustang Round Up
4.12Phil Donnelly41.99 PRCAClaremontMar 27Claremont vs South Hills
5.11Kailen Smith42.48 PRCADiamond BarMay 02Palomares League Finals
6.10Sebastian Acosta42.76 PRCAAyalaApr 28Palomares League Prelims
7.12Victor Anthony42.93 PRCASouth HillsMar 06Covina/Northview/South Hills
8.12Kilik Ov43.21 PRCADiamond BarMay 02Palomares League Finals
9.10Christopher Lee43.30 PRCADiamond BarMar 17Jim Polite/Walnut Invitational
10.10Hunter Flick43.66 PRCABonitaMay 02Palomares League Finals
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.06CADiamond BarApr 24Claremont at Diamond Bar
2.Robert Compani
Nick Leon
Patrick Su
David Diaz
44.17CAAyalaMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.Jacob Bertrand
Nathaniel Gadsby
Nathaniel Oluseyi Oke
Alex Sotolongo
44.33CAClaremontMar 20Claremont vs Glendora
4.Bradley Benschop
Polo Delos Santos
Christian Willams
Jacob Guerrero
44.65CAGlendoraApr 18Bonita vs Glendora
5.John Harris
Zach Reid
Logan Julian
Mark Castellano
44.67CABonitaApr 18Bonita vs Glendora
6.Alex Rodriguez
Jordan Sanchez
Nick Lariviere
Ryan Farias
45.05CASouth HillsMar 27Claremont vs South Hills
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kailen Smith
Timothy Lee
Cristopher Cardozo
Jadyn Sanchez
3:27.01CADiamond BarMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.Justin Magana
Nick Cruz
David Diaz
Nick Leon
3:28.64CAAyalaMay 02Palomares League Finals
3.Nicolas Acosta
Zach Reid
Jake Kingsbury
Mark Castellano
3:30.97CABonitaMay 12CIF-SS Division 2 Prelims
4.Phil Donnelly
Brian Marks
Nathaniel Gadsby
Levi Gardner
3:31.92CAClaremontMay 02Palomares League Finals
5.Relay Team3:32.33CAGlendoraMay 02Palomares League Finals
6.William Felton
David Bazaldua
Devin Hightower
Dillon Hightower
3:34.16CASouth HillsMay 02Palomares League Finals
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Aaron May51' 11.5 PRCAGlendoraMay 02Palomares League Finals
2.12Brian McMillan46' 11 PRCAAyalaMar 31Roosevelt Invitational
3.12Steve Armendariz46' 1.25 PRCASouth HillsMar 06Covina/Northview/South Hills
4.10Michael Stine45' 9.5 PRCAAyalaFeb 24Mustang Round Up
5.11Grayson Sowers44' 10CAAyalaMar 31Roosevelt Invitational
6.12Ryan Vargas44' 2 PRCADiamond BarMay 02Palomares League Finals
7.11Nick Hale43' 11.5CAAyalaApr 11Diamond Bar v. Ayala
8.12Michael Chase42' 8.5CAGlendoraApr 25Glendora v. Ayala HS
9.10Eric Fernandez42' 7 PRCAGlendoraApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
10.10Jake Gracia42' 6 PRCAAyalaApr 28Palomares League Prelims
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Aaron May174' 3 PRCAGlendoraMay 19CIF-SS Division 1 Finals
2.11Grayson Sowers150' 11 PRCAAyalaMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
3.12Cole Padilla139' 9 PRCAAyalaMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
4.11Nick Hale135' 10 PRCAAyalaApr 25Glendora v. Ayala HS
5.10Michael Stine132' 8 PRCAAyalaMar 10NIKE Redondo Track Festival
6.12Stephen Reyes132' 2 PRCAClaremontMar 17California Relays
7.11Aiden Verdugo131' 7 PRCAAyalaMar 21South Hills v. Ayala HS
8.12Michael Chase126' 11 PRCAGlendoraApr 18Bonita vs Glendora
9.12Matt Vargas126' 7 PRCAAyalaApr 28Palomares League Prelims
10.12Steve Armendariz124' 8 PRCASouth HillsMar 21South Hills v. Ayala HS
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Kailen Smith6' 4 PRCADiamond BarMar 2469th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
2.12Victor Anthony6' 0 PRCASouth HillsMar 06Covina/Northview/South Hills
10Michael Stine6' 0CAAyalaMar 2469th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
4.12Anthony Calderon5' 8CAAyalaApr 25Glendora v. Ayala HS
12Justin Kim5' 8CAAyalaMar 03Saddle Up Invitational
10Derrick McMillan5' 8CAAyalaApr 25Glendora v. Ayala HS
11Jarratt DanceKelly5' 8 PRCABonitaMar 28Bonita vs Ayala
10Aalias Williams5' 8 PRCABonitaMar 28Bonita vs Ayala
11Dorian Logue5' 8 PRCAClaremontApr 24Claremont at Diamond Bar
11David Dryer5' 8 PRCASouth HillsMar 06Covina/Northview/South Hills
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Justin Scarcelli13' 6 PRCAAyalaApr 25Glendora v. Ayala HS
2.11Rj Brock13' 2 PRCAGlendoraApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
3.11Brandon Gilbert13' 0 PRCABonitaApr 18Bonita vs Glendora
4.11Clark Wilkenfeldt12' 6 PRCAGlendoraMay 02Palomares League Finals
5.12Charlie Davis12' 0CAClaremontApr 16Ayala v. Claremont
12Phil Donnelly12' 0CAClaremontMar 27Claremont vs South Hills
12Davis Brock12' 0 PRCAGlendoraApr 28Palomares League Prelims
8.10Bryan Jung11' 6 PRCAAyalaMay 02Palomares League Finals
11Matthew Elash11' 6CAAyalaFeb 24Mustang Round Up
11Mateo Ceballos11' 6 PRCAAyalaApr 28Palomares League Prelims
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12John Harris22' 0.5 PR (1.1)CABonitaMay 19CIF-SS Division 2 Finals
2.10Derrick McMillan21' 2.25 PRUnattachedFeb 17CA State Winter Track & Field Championships
3.11Zachary Haro20' 8.75 PRCAAyalaApr 25Glendora v. Ayala HS
4.10Shane Nguyen20' 5 PRCAAyalaMar 2469th Annual Chino Relays Invitational
5.12Zion Naulls20' 4 PR (-.1)CASouth HillsMar 10Colt Classic
6.10Aalias Williams20' 3 PRCABonitaMar 19Bonita at Diamond Bar
7.12Nick Lariviere20' 2CASouth HillsMar 31Covina Invitational
8.11Matthew Uballe20' 0 PRCADiamond BarMay 02Palomares League Finals
9.10Sebastian Acosta19' 9 PRCAAyalaApr 11Diamond Bar v. Ayala
11Kailen Smith19' 9 PRCADiamond BarMar 19Bonita at Diamond Bar
12Bradley Benschop19' 9 PRCAGlendoraApr 14San Gabriel Valley Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Shane Nguyen42' 2.5 PR (.0)CAAyalaMay 12CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims
2.12Victor Anthony41' 11.75 PR (-2.9)CASouth HillsMay 12CIF-SS Division 3 Prelims
3.10Aalias Williams41' 6 PRCABonitaApr 28Palomares League Prelims
4.10Xzavier Ford40' 11 PRCAGlendoraApr 25Glendora v. Ayala HS
5.11Casey Lim40' 6CADiamond BarApr 11Diamond Bar v. Ayala
6.12Phil Donnelly40' 4 PRCAClaremontApr 24Claremont at Diamond Bar
7.11David Dryer40' 2 PRCASouth HillsMar 27Claremont vs South Hills
12Johnson Yu40' 2 PRCAAyalaApr 16Ayala v. Claremont
9.10Rodney Manford39' 8CABonitaApr 28Palomares League Prelims
10.12Nick Lariviere39' 4 PRCASouth HillsMar 27Claremont vs South Hills
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.