Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Noah Castro11.18 PR (5.5)COPlateau ValleyMay 12 Grand Valley Cardinal Invitational
2.12Caid Smith11.38 PR (1.3)COGenoa-HugoMay 11Burlington Invitational
3.11Arlo Garner11.46 PR (1.9)COCotopaxiMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Micah Crane11.53 PR (1.3)COSouth BacaMay 11Burlington Invitational
5.12Dillon Palmgren11.60 PR (1.6)COSangre De CristoMay 12 Monte Vista Last Chance Meet
6.12Darian Herrera11.62 (1.9)COMcClaveMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
12Ryan Schaefer11.62 PR (1.3)COHaxtunMay 01Lower Platte Activities Association / YWKC League Meet
11Nando Candelaria11.62 PR (1.0)CODeBequeMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
9.11Zion Mason11.71 PR (1.9)COKimApr 23Ray Headley Invitational
10.12Matthew Meyers11.77 PR (5.5)COPlateau ValleyMay 12 Grand Valley Cardinal Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Ryan Schaefer23.08 PR (3.3)COHaxtunMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Arlo Garner23.13 PR (-1.1)COCotopaxiApr 16Petrelli & Hunt Invitational
3.11Blake Stoker23.30 PRMOHillcrestMay 12MSHSAA Class 4 District 5
12Darian Herrera23.30 (1.4)COMcClaveMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
5.12Joseph Wilcox23.40 PR (3.3)COEvangelical ChristianMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
6.11Bryar Morgan23.53 PR (.0)COKiowaMay 05Black Forest League Championship
7.12Noah Castro23.60 PR (-1.1)COPlateau ValleyApr 19 Coal Ridge Invitational
8.12Caid Smith23.61 PR (1.5)COGenoa-HugoMay 04Union Pacific League Meet
9.12Zach Haase23.70 PR (3.3)COEadsMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
10.11Nando Candelaria23.76 PR (.1)CODeBequeMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Alex Ramos50.72 PRCOHollyMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
2.11Bryar Morgan50.83 PRCOKiowaApr 28Indian Invitational
3.12Joseph Wilcox50.86 PRCOEvangelical ChristianMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Caid Smith51.78COGenoa-HugoMay 04Union Pacific League Meet
5.12Darian Herrera51.90 PRCOMcClaveMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
6.12Micah Crane52.16 PRCOSouth BacaMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
7.12Kurt Voll52.55 PRCOCotopaxiMay 12 Monte Vista Last Chance Meet
8.12Helmuth Wenneker53.65 PRCOPeetz PlateauMay 05HWAY Invitational
9.12Nic Martin53.89 PRCONorth ParkMay 10Joe Shields Invitational
10.12Zach Haase53.97 PRCOEadsMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Micah Crane2:01.53 PRCOSouth BacaMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Eric Morgan2:03.22 PRCOLa VetaMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Kurt Voll2:03.56 PRCOCotopaxiMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
4.12Dustin Robinson2:05.08 PRCOPrimeroMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
5.12Matthew Meyers2:05.79 PRCOPlateau ValleyMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
6.12Elario Entwistle2:06.62 PRCOPlateau ValleyMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
7.10Mavric Leighty2:07.52 PRCOMcClaveMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
8.12Izaac Borchers2:08.43COLake City CommunityMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
9.12Joseph Wilcox2:08.59 PRCOEvangelical ChristianMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
10.10Gabe Murphy2:09.70COLake City CommunityMay 05Terry Allen Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Elario Entwistle4:47.77 PRCOPlateau ValleyMay 05Western Slope Multi Leagues Meet
10Tommy Armijo4:47.77 PRCOKiowaMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Max Saliman4:50.46 PRCOShining Mountain WaldorfMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
4.9Conner Price4:50.67 PRCODeer TrailApr 28Indian Invitational
5.10Gabe Murphy4:50.76COLake City CommunityMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
6.12Eric Morgan4:52.99 PRCOLa VetaMay 04The Pueblo Twilight
7.11Braden Anderson4:54.61 PRCOHaxtunApr 23Platte Valley Bronco Stampede
8.12Dustin Robinson4:58.34 PRCOPrimeroMay 04Canon City Blossom Invitational
9.12Josh Duggan5:02.05 PRCOPawneeApr 28Weld County Championships
10.12Johnathan Murphy5:03.37COWileyMar 24Lamar Savage Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Elario Entwistle10:33.46 PRCOPlateau ValleyMay 05Western Slope Multi Leagues Meet
2.11Max Saliman10:36.80 PRCOShining Mountain WaldorfMay 04Denver North Viking Invitational
3.9Conner Price10:58.21 PRCODeer TrailMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
4.11Braden Anderson11:02.75 PRCOHaxtunMay 05HWAY Invitational
5.12Johnathan Murphy11:06.89COWileyMar 29La Junta Open
6.11Evan Kaighn11:09.21 PRCOPlateau ValleyMay 05Western Slope Multi Leagues Meet
7.12Cadin Hebberd11:22.63COSouth BacaMay 11Burlington Invitational
8.12Josh Keiper11:25.17 PRCOPawneeApr 28Weld County Championships
9.10Gabe Murphy11:26.32COLake City CommunityMay 04The Pueblo Twilight
10.11Malachi Wilson11:30.63 PRCOPlateau ValleyMay 05Western Slope Multi Leagues Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Arlo Garner15.42 PR (1.2)COCotopaxiMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
2.12Blayden Fletcher15.44 PR (1.2)CONorth ParkMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Josh Haddock16.29 (1.4)COSpringfieldApr 23Ray Headley Invitational
4.12Nicholas Knutson16.36 PR (2.7)COGenoa-HugoMay 04Union Pacific League Meet
5.12Dillon Palmgren16.45 PR (2.0)COSangre De CristoMay 04 May the 4th Be With You Invitational
6.11Jade Cass16.63 PR (-.1)COPawneeMay 12Northern Colorado Classic
7.10Wyatt Patton17.09 PR (1.2)COBriggsdaleMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
8.11Tommy Harmon17.17 PR (1.7)COPikes Peak ChristianApr 28 El Paso County Small School Championships
9.11Juan Moreno17.32 PR (1.0)COHollyMay 03Holly Invitational
10.10Zeke Johnson17.97 PR (1.9)COCalicheMay 05HWAY Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Arlo Garner39.44 PRCOCotopaxiMay 04Canon City Blossom Invitational
2.12Blayden Fletcher41.39 PRCONorth ParkMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Nicholas Knutson41.70 PRCOGenoa-HugoMay 04Union Pacific League Meet
4.11Juan Moreno42.17 PRCOHollyMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
5.11Jade Cass43.79 PRCOPawneeMay 12Northern Colorado Classic
6.10Trevor Frank43.82 PRCOStrattonMay 04Union Pacific League Meet
7.12Dillon Palmgren44.53 PRCOSangre De CristoMay 05Terry Allen Invitational
8.12Joseph Baessler44.85 PRCOWeldon ValleyMay 05HWAY Invitational
9.11Tommy Harmon45.08 PRCOPikes Peak ChristianMay 05Black Forest League Championship
10.10Grayden Flint45.38 PRCOHollyMay 11Burlington Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team45.68CONorth ParkMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Noah Castro
Trevor Brown
Gage Willow
Matthew Meyers
45.93COPlateau ValleyMay 05Western Slope Multi Leagues Meet
3.Relay Team45.98COEvangelical ChristianApr 28 El Paso County Small School Championships
4.Relay Team46.14COHaxtunMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
5.Relay Team46.52COStrattonMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
6.Traevonn Walton
Zeke Johnson
Skyler Armstrong
Taylor Houghton
46.87COCalicheApr 16 Greeley Twilight Invitational
7.Relay Team47.16COSpringfieldMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
8.Nando Candelaria
Dillon Bumgardener
Nate Freeman
Jaden Jordan
47.31CODeBequeApr 03Grand Valley Cardinal Open
9.Relay Team47.34COFlaglerMay 11Burlington Invitational
10.Relay Team47.41COPeetz PlateauMay 11Burlington Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:32.93COHaxtunMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Nando Candelaria
Dillon Bumgardener
Nate Freeman
Wesley Ryan
1:35.62CODeBequeMay 05Western Slope Multi Leagues Meet
3.Relay Team1:35.66COSouth BacaMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
4.Noah Castro
Trevor Brown
Gage Willow
Matthew Meyers
1:36.07COPlateau ValleyApr 07Frank Woodburn Invitational
5.Relay Team1:36.17COSpringfieldMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
6.Dawson Roesch
Marcus Perales
Ian Beckett
Darian Herrera
1:36.40COMcClaveMay 03Holly Invitational
7.Nic Martin
Eli Houston
Bryce Carlstrom
Blayden Fletcher
1:37.26CONorth ParkMay 10Joe Shields Invitational
8.Relay Team1:37.68COPeetz PlateauApr 28Akron Invitational
9.Relay Team1:37.81COEvangelical ChristianApr 07Warren Mitchell Invitational
10.Relay Team1:38.37COHollyApr 23Ray Headley Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:36.47COHollyMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Relay Team3:36.50COKiowaMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
3.Relay Team3:36.82COCotopaxiMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
4.Relay Team3:37.58COMcClaveMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
5.Relay Team3:39.36COSpringfieldMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
6.Relay Team3:40.76COPlateau ValleyMay 12 Grand Valley Cardinal Invitational
7.Relay Team3:41.00CODeBequeMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
8.Relay Team3:46.15COGenoa-HugoMay 11Burlington Invitational
9.Relay Team3:46.72COPeetz PlateauMay 05HWAY Invitational
10.Relay Team3:49.04COBriggsdaleMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:54.21COHollyMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
2.Matthew Meyers
Codey Lee
Scott Brown
Elario Entwistle
8:55.56COPlateau ValleyApr 14Demon Invitational
3.Relay Team9:03.68COShining Mountain WaldorfMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
4.Relay Team9:04.84COPrimeroMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
5.Relay Team9:13.63COFlemingMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
6.Relay Team9:16.16COMcClaveMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
7.Relay Team9:17.83COCalicheMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
8.Relay Team9:18.63COPikes Peak ChristianMay 04Denver North Viking Invitational
9.Relay Team9:23.20COSpringfieldApr 23Ray Headley Invitational
10.Relay Team9:32.31COHaxtunApr 28Akron Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team4:30.55COHaxtunApr 09Bill Kalb Invitational
2.Relay Team4:44.94COFlemingApr 09Bill Kalb Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jd Dennison44' 11 PRCODove CreekMar 31Mickey Dunn Invitational
2.11Keylan Dracon43' 10.5 PRCOOtisApr 28Akron Invitational
3.12Thomas Manuel43' 2 PRCOSouth BacaMay 11Burlington Invitational
4.12Brandon Wilson42' 10 PRCOHollyMay 11Burlington Invitational
5.11Sam Smith42' 2 PRCOPikes Peak ChristianMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
6.11Isai Jarvis41' 9.75 PRCOHanoverMay 05Black Forest League Championship
7.11Jayce Bauer40' 7.25 PRCOWileyMay 03Holly Invitational
8.11Dawson Worley40' 5.5 PRCOCheyenne WellsMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
9.10Braydon East40' 3.75 PRCOCalicheMay 01Lower Platte Activities Association / YWKC League Meet
10.11Enrique Gutierrez40' 2.5 PRCOSouth BacaApr 28Springfield Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Isai Jarvis141' 10 PRCOHanoverMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
2.12Jt Borunda136' 6 PRCOSpringfieldMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
3.11Casper Freedle134' 2 PRCOCreedeMay 12 Monte Vista Last Chance Meet
4.11Jd Dennison130' 10 PRCODove CreekApr 14Pine River Invitational
5.11Keylan Dracon127' 5 PRCOOtisApr 28Akron Invitational
6.11Sam Smith126' 7 PRCOPikes Peak ChristianMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
7.10Robert Gutierrez125' 3 PRCOSangre De CristoMay 04 May the 4th Be With You Invitational
8.11Wyatt Schnug121' 1 PRCOPawneeMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
9.11Austin Jensen120' 7 PRCOHollyApr 28Springfield Invitational
10.12Mitchell Stoumbaugh111' 4 PRCODeer TrailMay 01Terry Amundson Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Ryan Schaefer6' 3 PRCOHaxtunMay 05HWAY Invitational
11Jade Cass6' 3 PRCOPawneeApr 14Max Marr Spartan Classic
3.12Noah Castro6' 2.5 PRCOPlateau ValleyMay 12 Grand Valley Cardinal Invitational
9Wesley Ryan6' 2.5 PRCODeBequeApr 21Rangely Invitational
5.12Thomas Manuel6' 1 PRCOSouth BacaApr 23Ray Headley Invitational
12Nic Martin6' 1CONorth ParkApr 14Demon Invitational
7.11Casper Freedle5' 11 PRCOCreedeMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
8.10Killian Hisam5' 10COOtisMar 24Yuma Early Qualifier
11Jakob Kurz5' 10 PRCOPeetz PlateauMay 05HWAY Invitational
10.12Beau Roth5' 9 PRCOCheyenne WellsMay 03Holly Invitational
11Trevor Brown5' 9 PRCOPlateau ValleyMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
9Nick Dahm5' 9 PRCOElbertMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
10Quade Pelton5' 9 PRCOCheyenne WellsApr 28Springfield Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Tommy Harmon13' 0 PRCOPikes Peak ChristianApr 14Thunder-Storm Invitational
2.12Tate Goble11' 10COOtisMar 24Yuma Early Qualifier
3.11Landston Schaffert11' 9 PRCOOtisMay 05HWAY Invitational
4.11Reid Hill11' 8 PRCOShining Mountain WaldorfMay 10Joe Shields Invitational
5.11Sam Smith11' 4 PRCOPikes Peak ChristianMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
6.10Ethan Pineda10' 9 PRCOShining Mountain WaldorfMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
7.10Talon Glanz9' 10 PRCOIdaliaMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
8.10Wyett Martin8' 10 PRCOIdaliaMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
9.9Cyle Goble8' 3 PRCOOtisMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
10.9Toby Prather7' 10 PRCOIdaliaMay 121A Invitational Track Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Zach Haase21' 4.25 PRCOEadsMay 03Holly Invitational
2.12Noah Castro21' 3 PR (.0)COPlateau ValleyMar 24Hotchkiss Bulldog Invitational
3.11Elton Yarger20' 4.25 PRCOStrattonMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
4.10Cordell Farmer20' 3.5 PR (.0)COKit CarsonMay 03Holly Invitational
5.11Nando Candelaria20' 1.5 PR (2.3)CODeBequeApr 07Eagle Valley Invite
6.9Zephyn Mason20' 0.25 PR (2.8)COKimApr 28Springfield Invitational
7.11Theodore Schroll19' 11 PR (5.3)COBethuneApr 19Dick Evans Invitational
8.12Phillip Pickard19' 10 (-2.9)COStrattonMay 01Terry Amundson Invitational
9.12Ryan Schaefer19' 9 PR (-2.6)COHaxtunMay 05HWAY Invitational
10.11Ethan Richmond19' 8.5 PR (-2.0)COStrattonApr 28Indian Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Zach Haase43' 8.5 PR (.0)COEadsMay 03Holly Invitational
2.11Jade Cass43' 1.5 PRCOPawneeMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
3.12Ryan Schaefer42' 10.5 PRCOHaxtunMay 19CHSAA 1A State Championships
4.11Elton Yarger42' 4.5 PR (.0)COStrattonMay 11Burlington Invitational
5.12Phillip Pickard42' 2.25 (2.1)COStrattonApr 28Indian Invitational
6.11Theodore Schroll41' 7.5 PR (-2.4)COBethuneMay 05HWAY Invitational
7.12Noah Scheimer41' 0 PR (.6)COCheyenne WellsApr 23Ray Headley Invitational
8.11Erick Chaparro39' 9.5 PR (.6)COHollyMar 24Lamar Savage Invitational
9.12Oscar Zhou39' 6.5 PR (.9)COEvangelical ChristianApr 28 El Paso County Small School Championships
10.11Bryson Long39' 1 PR (.2)COPeetz PlateauMay 05HWAY Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.