Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Anthony Schwartz10.07 PR (2.5)FLAmerican HeritageMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Taylor Banks10.26 PR (.9)UnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
3.12Shaun Shivers10.29 PR (3.0)FLChaminade-Madonna College PrepMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
4.12Roodulph Antotione10.32 PR (1.5)FLDwyerApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 4
5.11Tyrese Cooper10.34 PR (2.1)FLMiami NorlandMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
6.12Tyson Cambell10.39 PR (2.1)FLAmerican HeritageMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
7.11Ahmarean Brown10.40 PR (2.5)FLThomas JeffersonMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
12Bryand Rincher10.40 (2.4)FLPiperMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
9.11Jacquez Stuart10.42 PR (3.0)FLMiami NorthwesternMar 17Bob Hayes HS Invitational
10.12Steven Stallings10.43 PR (2.2)FLG Holmes BraddockMar 24FSU Relays
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Anthony Schwartz20.41 PR (2.8)FLAmerican HeritageMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.17-18Tyrese Cooper20.73 PR (-1.2)FLMiami Gardens Xpress Track and FieldAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.12Shaun Shivers20.81 PR (3.0)FLChaminade-Madonna College PrepApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
4.12Tyler Harrell20.83 PR (1.2)FLChristopher ColumbusMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.11Cameron Leiba20.85 PR (2.6)FLDillardMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Morgan Jamison20.98 PR (1.2)FLMartin CountyMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Jamal Walton21.08 (-1.4)FLMiramarMar 19BCAA South Qualifier
FrNico Menzel21.08 PR (2.4)NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteMar 17North Carolina Charlotte 49er Outdoor Classic
9.11Jaquez Stuart21.09 PR (1.7)FLMiami NorthwesternMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Tyson Cambell21.10 (3.1)FLAmerican HeritageApr 12FHSAA 2A District 15
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Jamal Walton45.42 PRFLMiramarMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
2.17-18Tyrese Cooper46.02 PRFLMiami Gardens Xpress Track and FieldAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
3.SoKy-Mani Dula46.54 PRNCNorth Carolina-CharlotteMay 13Conference USA Outdoor Track & Field Championships
4.12Daeqwan Butler46.55 PRFLPiperMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Thomas Burns46.72 PRFLMiami NorthwesternMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.SoJayon Woodard47.05NCNorth Carolina-CharlotteMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
7.12Ian Davis47.12FLWesternMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
8.11Trevor Wilson47.20 PRFLJames S RickardsMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
9.11Morgan Jamison47.26 PRFLMartin CountyMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Peter Anderson47.31FLHallandaleMar 19BCAA South Qualifier
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Hugh Brittenham1:51.92 PRFLEsteroMar 24FSU Relays
2.12Danny Ferro1:52.12 PRFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)May 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Alex KAY1:52.24 PRFLVanguardApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
4.11Jacob Miley1:52.54 PRFLMatanzasMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
5.11Chase Rivera1:52.71 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
6.12James Hasell1:52.85 PRFLEast LakeMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
7.11Sukeil Foucha1:53.85 PRFLPiperApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 4
8.12Deshay Fernandes1:53.94 PRFLChristopher ColumbusMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
9.12Clayton Carlson1:54.01 PRFLLincolnMar 24FSU Relays
10.12Tyree Simeon1:54.04 PRFLNortheast (Oakland Park)Mar 23BCAA Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Michael Phillips4:08.17 PRFLLawton ChilesMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Hugh Brittenham4:09.38 PRFLEsteroMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Paul Stafford4:12.70 PRFLLake WalesMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Trevor Foley4:12.83 PRFLCitrus Park ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
5.12Timothy Doyle4:13.83 PRFLFreedom (Orlando)Mar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
6.11Chase Rivera4:14.26 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
7.12Danny Ferro4:15.09 PRFLCalvary Christian (Ft. Lauderdale)May 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Nathan Jubran4:15.26 PRFLBishop KennyApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
9.12Joshua Collins4:16.47 PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Clayton Carlson4:17.88 PRFLLincolnMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Michael Phillips4:06.22 PRFLLawton ChilesJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
2.11Chase Rivera4:10.63 PRUnattachedMay 19adidas Boston Boost Games
3.12Trevor Foley4:13.15 PRUnattachedMay 19adidas Boston Boost Games
4.12Timothy Doyle4:16.78 PRUnattachedMay 19adidas Boston Boost Games
5.11Jonathan Reid4:23.40 PRFLLakewood RanchJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.10Robert Pedroza4:25.53 PRFLKey WestMar 03Pine Crest Panther Relays
7.11Hugh Brittenham4:26.20 PRFLEsteroJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
8.10Onix Ortiz4:27.06 PRFLWindermereJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.11Diego Rivera4:28.14 PRFLTimber CreekMar 16Highlander Relays
10.12Roberto Castro4:29.31 PRFLLake NonaMar 16Highlander Relays
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Michael Phillips8:22.91 PRFLLawton ChilesApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.11Charles Hicks8:27.59 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.12Luke Kathman9:23.83 PRFLSpruce CreekMar 03George Janen Invititational
4.11Shane Brownrigg9:35.69 PRFLSeabreezeMar 03George Janen Invititational
5.11Adam Aldrich9:39.50 PRFLAtlanticMar 03George Janen Invititational
6.10Dalton Hawley9:51.35 PRFLMatanzasMar 03George Janen Invititational
7.12Jared Gasper9:53.39 PRFLMatanzasMar 03George Janen Invititational
8.11Ethan Lemoncello10:10.57 PRFLSeabreezeMar 03George Janen Invititational
9.9Seth Augustynowski10:17.11 PRFLSeabreezeMar 03George Janen Invititational
10.11Serratt Nong10:19.85 PRFLSpruce CreekMar 03George Janen Invititational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Michael Phillips8:54.62 PRFLLawton ChilesMar 24FSU Relays
2.11Charles Hicks8:58.78 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.12Nathan Jubran9:01.57 PRFLBishop KennyMar 24FSU Relays
4.12Paul Stafford9:05.71 PRFLLake WalesMar 24FSU Relays
5.12Joshua Collins9:09.25 PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepMar 24FSU Relays
6.12Matthew Newland9:10.68 PRFLLawton ChilesApr 07Arcadia Invitational
7.12Trevor Foley9:12.66 PRFLCitrus Park ChristianFeb 24Wharton Wildcat Invitational
8.12Cavan Wilson9:14.42 PRFLCoral GablesMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Tristen Montalvo9:15.26 PRFLSt CloudMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
10.11Benjamin Hartvigsen9:15.91 PRFLSarasotaMar 24FSU Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Demarcus Adams13.82 PR (-.2)FLMainlandApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 2
2.12Christian Brown13.84 PR (-.5)FLAtlantic CommunityMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Wavell Hinds13.90 PR (2.4)FLNortheast (Oakland Park)May 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Amari Johnson13.96 PR (1.7)FLHallandaleApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
12Kameron Davis13.96 PR (1.1)FLMiami SouthridgeApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
6.12Thomas Burns13.97 PR (1.8)FLMiami NorthwesternApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 4
7.12Jermanie Byrd13.99 (.7)FLSt Thomas AquinasMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
8.10Alex Shields14.07 PR (.4)FLThe First AcademyMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
9.12Jordan Lewis14.08 PR (1.9)FLTrinity CatholicMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Jekhary Long14.09 PR (3.0)FLSandalwoodMar 17Bob Hayes HS Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Thomas Burns35.47UnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
2.11Amari Johnson36.92 PRFLHallandaleMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.11James Rivera37.14 PRFLLakewood RanchMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Christian Brown37.29 PRFLAtlantic CommunityMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.10Jevon Williams37.58 PRFLBlanche ElyMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.10Lamont Wright37.61 PRFLMiami SouthridgeMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Jabari Bryant37.63 PRFLJames S RickardsMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Daidren Davis37.73 PRFLBartram TrailMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Jeremiah Revere37.97 PRFLEvergladesMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Dwayne Godwin38.00 PRFLThomas JeffersonMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.12Jimmy Granberg6:22.80 PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
2.10Logan Brooks6:23.69 PRFLSouth WaltonMar 23UNF Pre-State Invitational
3.11Connor Phillips6:30.05 PRUnattachedJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
4.12Tyson Harper6:31.90 PRFLOviedoMar 10Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
5.12Sean Leider6:31.94 PRFLTrinity PrepMar 10Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
6.11Dominick Scartz6:33.81 PRFLWinter ParkMar 10Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
7.10Dylan Nelson6:38.17 PRFLOakleafMar 23UNF Pre-State Invitational
8.11Nicholas Miller6:38.66 PRFLWest OrangeFeb 19Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
9.11Clayburn Milford6:41.50 PRUnattachedJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
10.11Cameron Klug6:41.61FLMerritt IslandMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Patrick Surtain
Tyson Cambell
Jaden Mcburrows
Anthony Schwartz
40.14FLAmerican HeritageMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.Relay Team40.72FLMiramarFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
3.Jarvis Jones
Deven Thompkins
Major Williams
Senaca Milledge Jr
40.94FLDunbarMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.Elijah Moore
Brian Brewton
Alphonso Blades
Tavares Kelly
41.04FLSt Thomas AquinasMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
Marcus Fleming
James Cook
Larry Robbins
Jaquez Stuart
41.04FLMiami NorthwesternApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 4
6.Relay Team41.11FLRainesMar 17Bob Hayes HS Invitational
7.Relay Team41.32FLRockledgeApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
8.Robert Crockett
Cameron Daniel
Henry Parrish
Tyler Harrell
41.56FLChristopher ColumbusMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
9.Relay Team41.58FLLeesburgFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
10.Relay Team41.65FLLincolnFeb 24Jesse Forbes Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:12.23FLMiami NorthwesternMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.Daeqwan Butler
Sukeil Foucha
Cecil Powell
Ethan Hanna
3:13.29FLPiperMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team3:13.74FLAmerican HeritageMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
4.Cameron Daniel
Xzavier Henderson
Courtney Holmes
Tyler Harrell
3:14.92FLChristopher ColumbusMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
5.Amari Johnson
Kendaruis Coward
Ramus Wright
Peter Anderson
3:16.02FLHallandaleMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
6.Demarcus Adams
Steffan Mallory
Elijah White
Latavie Sylvester
3:16.44FLMainlandApr 04Five Star Conference Championships
7.Jordan Nance
Jabari Bryant
Christopher Robinson
Trevor Wilson
3:16.91FLJames S RickardsMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
8.Rohan Hamilton
Tyree Simeon
Josue Fils Aime
Malik Ford
3:17.04FLNortheast (Oakland Park)Apr 26FHSAA 3A Region 4
9.Jamal Cooney
Alphonso Blades
Jamir Ferguson
Tucker Conine
3:17.75FLSt Thomas AquinasMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
10.Felton Millner
Jamarian Green
Antonio Laidler
De'Markus Johnson
3:17.80FLGlades CentralMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team7:47.23FLLincolnMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.Relay Team7:47.34FLMiami NorthwesternMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.Justin Greene
Lewis Benitez-Chaparro
Alex KAY
Raul Reyna
7:47.62FLVanguardMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team7:51.01FLPiperMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
5.Charles Hicks
Alexander Maniatis
Chase Rivera
John Bowers
7:53.36FLThe Bolles SchoolMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
6.Robert Nowak
Jordan Roberts
Connor Phillips
Michael Phillips
7:55.63FLLawton ChilesMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.Nicolas Aixala
Deshay Fernandes
Kevin Kerjean
Malcolm Brown
7:56.02FLChristopher ColumbusApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 4
8.Charlie Dickinson
Walker Hirsch
Trenton Korte
John Padilla
7:56.63FLSatelliteMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
9.Brandon Phillips
Connor Norton
Logan Brooks
Jacob D'Aleo
7:57.46FLSouth WaltonMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
10.Mamush Galloway
Ethan Fields
Kayamo Galloway
Angel Vicioso
7:58.96FLOviedoMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team10:37.81FLLake BrantleyMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.Relay Team10:46.01FLSarasotaMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.Relay Team10:46.08FLFort MyersMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
4.Relay Team10:46.32FLTrinity PrepMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
5.Relay Team10:46.70FLWest OrangeMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
6.Relay Team10:51.31FLGeorge SteinbrennerMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
7.Relay Team10:51.57FLSpanish RiverMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
8.Relay Team10:53.37FLSt Thomas AquinasMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
9.Relay Team10:56.30FLLake MaryMar 02Jeff Wentworth Relays
10.Relay Team10:58.02FLEsteroMar 03Naples Eagle Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Milton Ingraham19.24m PRFLHallandaleApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
2.12Eiljah Jackson17.56m PRFLWest OrangeMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
12Elijah West17.56m PRFLNiceville SeniorMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Anthony Pierce17.40m PRFLAuburndale SeniorApr 06Winter Haven Invitational
5.11Gary Cooper16.95m PRFLChristopher ColumbusMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Brad Cecil16.87m PRFLBartram TrailMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Brett Gerber16.66m PRFLManateeMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
8.11Desmond Dorceus16.61m PRFLFort LauderdaleFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
9.12Kyle Manuel16.50m PRFLSpringsteadApr 04Hernando-Citrus Classic
10.11Jett Su16.35m PRFLNaplesApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 3
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jacob Lemmon59.86m PRFLFort MyersMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Milton Ingraham59.63m PRFLHallandaleApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
3.10Caleb Hartley56.18m PRFLOkeechobeeMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Derek Akey55.36m PRFLBuchholzApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
5.12Hunter Hummel55.31m PRFLCelebrationMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Elijah West54.25m PRFLNiceville SeniorMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Kyle Manuel53.57m PRFLSpringsteadMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.10Tim Smith52.12m PRFLSebastian RiverMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
9.12Giovanni Puglisi51.85m PRFLVeniceMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.11Jesiah Pierre51.61m PRFLMt Dora ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jaasiel Torres2.14m PRFLSarasotaMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.10Donald Chaney2.11m PRFLBelen Jesuit PrepApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 4
3.11Bryson Kirksey2.09m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMar 22ESJ Prince & Sybil Zachariah Invitational
4.11Nate Gramentine2.08m PRFLSt AndrewsMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
5.11Thomas Persicketti2.06m PRFLSatelliteMar 02Satellite Invitational
6.11Terrence Young2.06m PRFLBuchholzApr 07Steinbrenner Invitational
7.11Ej Smith2.05m PRFLWest NassauMar 23UNF Pre-State Invitational
8.12Berrick Jean Louis2.03mFLCanterbury (Fort Myers)Mar 23FBA Lions Invitational
9.11Jamari Williams2.03m PRFLCocoaMar 02Satellite Invitational
10Aidan Bitter2.03m PRFLGeorge SteinbrennerMar 24FSU Relays
12Israel Diaz2.03mFLCitrusMar 09Crystal River Invitational
12Nadab Joseph2.03m PRFLMiami NorlandMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Stone Baker5.09m PRFLRiver RidgeMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Noah Mumme4.95m PRFLSatelliteApr 12FHSAA 2A District 13
3.12Austin Thompson4.75m PRFLTimber CreekApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 1
4.Noah Mumme4.66m PRFLSatelliteJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.Kane Aldrich4.66m PRFLCommunity SchoolJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
6.12Tucker Brace4.65m PRFLLand O LakesMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
7.12Rohan Kaushal4.60m PRFLCountryside SeniorApr 05Pinellas County Athletic Conference
8.12Kane Aldrich4.57mFLCommunity SchoolMar 10CSN - Under Armour Invite
9.12Kayden Cecil4.50m PRFLGulf CoastMay 05FHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
11Dominic Boddie4.50m PRFLCoral SpringsMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
10Kobe Babin4.50m PRFLNiceville SeniorApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Arian Smith7.70m PRFLMulberryApr 12FHSAA 2A District 9
2.12Dyllion Lester7.34m PR (1.1)FLAmerican HeritageApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
3.11Russell Robinson7.30m PRFLWest OrangeMar 09Hawks on the Hill Invitational
4.10Alex Shields7.23m PR (.1)FLThe First AcademyMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Demarcus Adams7.22mFLMainlandMar 21Spruce Creek Developmental Meet #3
6.12Queshun Watson-Riggins7.19mFLSebastian RiverFeb 23Merritt Island Invitational
11Senaca Milledge Jr7.19m (-.5)FLDunbarMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Tony Jackson7.14m PRFLRutherfordMar 10North Florida Invitational
9.11Nick Tompkins7.12m PRFLFirst BaptistApr 07FBA Quad-Meet
10.11Devondrick Miller7.12m PR (2.1)FLJames S RickardsMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
11Charles Ward7.12m PRFLSarasotaMar 21Manatee Hurricane Invitational
12Jonathan Cassamajor7.12m PRFLFort MyersFeb 24Jim Smith Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Daeqwan Butler14.80m PRFLPiperApr 17FHSAA 4A District 13
2.12Melvin Briley III14.76m (2.0)FLOakleafMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.12Tony Bridges14.66m (.9)FLPine CrestMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
4.12Tyreece Luther14.60m PRFLPort CharlotteApr 26FHSAA 3A Region 3
5.12Queshun Watson-Riggins14.57m (1.5)FLSebastian RiverMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
6.12Kelvin Campbell14.42m PR (-2.7)FLUniversity (Orlando)May 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Dylan Jean-Baptiste14.37m PRFLWinter ParkMar 03Eagle Invitational
8.12Amontaie Mitchell14.28m PRFLGainesvilleApr 13FHSAA 3A District 5
9.12Chad Black14.24m PRFLMiramarApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 4
10.12Xavier Smith14.23m PRFLMiramarApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 4
View full rankings...
Hammer - 12lb
1.11Jacob Lemmon53.67m PRFLFort MyersJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.10Ruben Banks52.98m PRFLIMG AcademyMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.