Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Alex Murphey10.62 PRFLCommunity SchoolFeb 13St. John Neumann Mini Meet
2.12Evan Miller10.69 PRFLZephyrhills Christian AcademyApr 07Steinbrenner Invitational
3.12Eric Hunter10.78 PRFLMoore HavenFeb 13St. John Neumann Mini Meet
4.12Calvin Samuel10.86 PRFLZephyrhills Christian AcademyApr 07Steinbrenner Invitational
5.12Chase Brown10.88 PR (2.1)FLSt Stephens EpiscopalMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
6.12Giovanni DiGiacomo10.94 PR (3.2)FLCanterbury (Fort Myers)Apr 17FHSAA 1A District 8
7.12Samuel Benjamin10.96 PR (.3)FLShorecrest PreparatoryApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
8.12Jacob Solomon10.99 PR (1.4)FLTampa PreparatoryMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Michael Chen11.12 PR (1.4)FLCommunity SchoolMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Demari Turner11.19 PRFLSt Francis CatholicMar 21 Alachua County Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Colin Howard21.88 PR (4.8)TXConcordia LutheranMay 05TAPPS 6A State Meet (F-Sa)
2.12Samuel Benjamin21.97 PR (3.0)FLShorecrest PreparatoryMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Alex Murphey21.98 PR (3.0)FLCommunity SchoolMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Adrian Harris22.04 PR (-.4)FLNorthside ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Chase Brown22.10 PR (.0)FLSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
6.12Calvin Samuel22.14 PRFLZephyrhills Christian AcademyApr 07Steinbrenner Invitational
11Nick Tompkins22.14 PR (.1)FLFirst BaptistMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
8.10John Paul Raiger22.37 PR (-.4)FLSt John NeumannMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
9.10Tyler Brown22.42 PRTXRosenberg TerryApr 28UIL 5A Region IV (F-Sa)
10.12Eric Hunter22.56 PR (.3)FLMoore HavenApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Adrian Harris48.90 PRFLNorthside ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.Adrian Harris48.98 PRFLNorthside ChristianJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.11Colin Howard49.89TXConcordia LutheranMay 05TAPPS 6A State Meet (F-Sa)
4.12Sydney Brown50.42 PRFLSt Stephens EpiscopalMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
5.10Soloman Weller50.83FLIndian Rocks ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Alex Oi51.03 PRFLAdmiral FarragutMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Michael Holloway51.32 PRFLOak HallMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
8.11Jack Knox51.48 PRFLNorthside ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
9.11Kaleil Allen51.51 PRFLBell CreekApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
10.11Damien Roberts52.51 PRFLNorthside ChristianApr 06Calvary Christian Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Trevor Foley1:55.27 PRFLCitrus Park ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.10Philip Henderson1:59.58 PRFLAdmiral FarragutMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.12Christian Hanson1:59.70 PRFLSt Francis CatholicMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Peter Charles1:59.91 PRFLSeacrest Country DayMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.11Damien Roberts2:00.46 PRFLNorthside ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
6.12Kai Soderberg2:00.52 PRFLOut-of-Door AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
7.11Noah Labelle2:01.85 PRFLSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
8.12Kyle Jackson2:02.51 PRFLNorthside ChristianMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
9.12Timothy Cline2:02.73FLIndian Rocks ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
10.11Juquan Mccants2:03.06 PRFLWildwoodMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Trevor Foley4:12.83 PRFLCitrus Park ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.10Philip Henderson4:29.16 PRFLAdmiral FarragutMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
3.12Coleman Tadrowski4:29.83 PRFLP.K. YongeApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
4.12Christian Hanson4:30.56 PRFLSt Francis CatholicMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Fernando Palacios4:31.41 PRFLBell CreekApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
6.9Austin Montini4:31.58 PRFLOak HallMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Reed Legg4:32.56 PRFLCitrus Park ChristianApr 09FHSAA 1A District 6
8.12Collin Kane4:34.00 PRFLOak HallApr 10FHSAA 1A District 5
9.12Dan O'Dell4:37.23 PRFLFirst BaptistApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
10.10John McKenzie4:38.15 PRFLSeffner ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Trevor Foley4:13.15 PRUnattachedMay 19adidas Boston Boost Games
2.12Alec Stettler4:59.31 PRFLCardinal MooneyMar 21Manatee Hurricane Invitational
3.10Jordin Post5:16.83 PRFLCardinal MooneyMar 21Manatee Hurricane Invitational
4.12Kieran Human5:39.42 PRFLCardinal MooneyMar 21Manatee Hurricane Invitational
5.9Gordon Thompson6:02.62 PRFLBradenton ChristianMar 21Manatee Hurricane Invitational
6.9Gabe Holton6:21.33 PRFLBradenton ChristianMar 21Manatee Hurricane Invitational
7.11Cole Frances6:26.80 PRFLCardinal MooneyMar 21Manatee Hurricane Invitational
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.-Gabriel Jacobson10:33.83 PRFL727 Youth Track & Field ClubAug 04AAU Junior Olympic Nationals
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Trevor Foley9:12.66 PRFLCitrus Park ChristianFeb 24Wharton Wildcat Invitational
2.11Reed Legg9:35.31 PRFLCitrus Park ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Collin Kane9:44.76 PRFLOak HallMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
4.12Cooper LaBrant9:57.45 PRFLIndian Rocks ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Dan O'Dell10:00.00 PRFLFirst BaptistFeb 24Jim Smith Invitational
6.9Austin Montini10:01.63FLOak HallApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
7.10Paul McKenzie10:02.67 PRFLSeffner ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
8.10John McKenzie10:07.32 PRFLSeffner ChristianMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
9.9Ethan Bhatt10:15.32 PRFLCitrus Park ChristianMar 23South Sumter Raider Open
10.9Ethan Tank10:15.79 PRFLSouthwest Florida Christian AcadMar 29Wally Keller Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tyler Rhodes14.37 PR (-.1)FLNorthside ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Nicholas Roberts14.71 PR (3.3)FLNorthside ChristianMar 24FSU Relays
3.Tyler Rhodes14.72 PRFLNorthside ChristianMar 22Mustang Invitational
4.12Tyler Jordan14.94 PR (-.1)FLP.K. YongeMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.11Kahleil Jackson15.07 PR (-2.3)FLHawthorneApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
6.11Seth Cribben15.42 PRFLCarrollwood DayMar 16Indian Rocks Invitational
7.11Alexander Myrin15.94 (-1.7)FLSt John NeumannMar 24Westminster Academy Varsity Invitational
8.12Kyle Jackson16.15 PRFLNorthside ChristianMar 16Indian Rocks Invitational
9.11Jay Karlen16.43 PRFLCalvary Christian (Clearwater)Mar 16Indian Rocks Invitational
10.11Isaiah Paulec16.52 PR (.1)FLSouthwest Florida Christian AcadApr 17FHSAA 1A District 8
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Tyler Rhodes38.76 PRFLNorthside ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Kahleil Jackson39.07 PRFLHawthorneMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Nicholas Roberts39.48 PRFLNorthside ChristianFeb 24Wharton Wildcat Invitational
4.12Tyler Jordan39.53 PRFLP.K. YongeMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.Tyler Rhodes39.62 PRFLNorthside ChristianMar 22Mustang Invitational
6.12Jet Gillum41.31 PRFLSt Stephens EpiscopalMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Ryan Kohlhagen42.00 PRFLSt John NeumannMar 29Wally Keller Invitational
8.11Seth Cribben42.26 PRFLCarrollwood DayApr 09FHSAA 1A District 6
9.11Michael Holloway43.26 PRFLOak HallMar 21 Alachua County Championship
10.12Vito DiMercurio43.46 PRFLSt John NeumannApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.9Peyton Williams7:55.35 PRFLAcademy at the LakesMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
2.7Tyler Beck8:00.87 PRFLOut-of-Door AcademyMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Nyjohn Moody
Tyler Davis
Calvin Samuel
Evan Miller
42.10FLZephyrhills Christian AcademyMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.Juquan Mccants
Rodney Mitchell
Tyree Bryant
Bryan Mcmullen
42.75FLWildwoodApr 05Lake-Sumter County Championship
3.Michael Chen
Alejandro Landron
Kane Aldrich
Alex Murphey
42.89FLCommunity SchoolMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.Sydney Brown
Dortavien Billy
Demetrius Davis
Chase Brown
42.96FLSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
5.Jorge Santos
Thomas Casey
Ray Pierre
Nick Tompkins
43.13FLFirst BaptistMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.Marcus Hooks
Adrian Harris
Jordan Bolds
Nicholas Roberts
43.17FLNorthside ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
7.Samuel Benjamin
Charles Djamdjian
Trevor Bernstein
Orrin Fredericks
44.19FLShorecrest PreparatoryApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
8.Tyler Muenscher
Konner Barrett
Nick Perez
Giovanni DiGiacomo
44.60FLCanterbury (Fort Myers)Apr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
9.Relay Team44.72FLMoore HavenMar 26Wildcat Invitational
10.Michael Carlson
Julian Suriel
Preston Snider
Ricky Mann
44.81FLCambridge ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jet Gillum
Noah Labelle
Chase Brown
Sydney Brown
3:25.64FLSt Stephens EpiscopalMar 17IMG Academy Invitational
2.Drew Scott
Jack Knox
Kyle Jackson
Damien Roberts
3:27.81FLNorthside ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
3.Rodney Mitchell
Bryan Mcmullen
Jesse Strickland
Juquan Mccants
3:29.54FLWildwoodMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.Soloman Weller
Zanta Shubert
Kevin Wassel
Timothy Cline
3:29.57FLIndian Rocks ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.Tyler Muenscher
Nick Perez
Giovanni DiGiacomo
Konner Barrett
3:31.14FLCanterbury (Fort Myers)Apr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
6.Ryan Kohlhagen
Vito DiMercurio
Alexander Myrin
John Paul Raiger
3:32.28FLSt John NeumannApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
7.Orrin Fredericks
Mitchell St. Cin
Evan Stypinski
Samuel Benjamin
3:34.98FLShorecrest PreparatoryApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
8.David Carlson
Dylan Schaffer
Ricky Mann
Aaron Racki
3:35.33FLCambridge ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
9.Sullivan Follin
Noah Haskins
Matthew Powers
Jorge Santos
3:35.92FLFirst BaptistApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
10.Relay Team3:37.70FLAdmiral FarragutMar 22Mustang Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Nick Carbone
Drew Scott
Kyle Jackson
Damien Roberts
8:17.78FLNorthside ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.Timothy Cline
Cooper LaBrant
Ross Panado
Soloman Weller
8:25.01FLIndian Rocks ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.Alex Fiorillo
Alex Oi
Cole Kolodetsky
Philip Henderson
8:26.45FLAdmiral FarragutApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
4.Noah Haskins
Dan O'Dell
Sullivan Follin
Matthew Powers
8:27.27FLFirst BaptistApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
5.Ben Scott
Carter Hanson
Christian Hanson
Ryan Robinson
8:27.72FLSt Francis CatholicApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
6.Austin Montini
Michael Holloway
Ryland Kane
Collin Kane
8:27.76FLOak HallMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
7.John McKenzie
Paul McKenzie
Nathan Biehl
Marcus Nipper
8:29.68FLSeffner ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
8.Jet Gillum
Jackson Dillingham
Noah Labelle
Matthew Kinkead
8:34.55FLSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
9.Coleman Tadrowski
Kiran Jaishankar
Franci Flores-Rodriguez
Josh Thompson
8:48.28FLP.K. YongeMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
10.Andrew Mitchell
Timothy Birmingham
Dennis Cielenski
Joseph Donohue
8:48.34FLSt John NeumannMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team11:19.32FLAdmiral FarragutMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.Relay Team11:51.09FLFirst BaptistFeb 16Venice Relays
3.Relay Team11:56.16FLP.K. YongeMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
4.Relay Team12:20.18FLSt John NeumannMar 03Naples Eagle Invitational
5.Relay Team12:25.00FLIndian Rocks ChristianFeb 08Lipham Relays
6.Relay Team12:54.76FLNorthside ChristianFeb 08Lipham Relays
7.Neel Shah
Evan Blazowski
Eric Olson
Robert Poehlitz
13:04.88FLCarrollwood DayMar 02BSN Sports Relays
8.Relay Team13:10.23FLTampa Bay HEATMar 03Bob English Classic Relays
9.Relay Team13:40.76FLSt Stephens EpiscopalFeb 08Lipham Relays
10.Relay Team13:59.31FLCambridge ChristianFeb 08Lipham Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Christophe Kimble14.28m PRFLSt John NeumannMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.10Marterrian Davis13.63m PRFLWildwoodApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
3.10Robert Harris13.54m PRFLMoore HavenApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
4.11Jackinson Felix13.10m PRFLCommunity SchoolMar 23FBA Lions Invitational
5.12Daniel Marquina13.05m PRFLFirst BaptistApr 17FHSAA 1A District 8
6.11Andrew Fish13.00m PRFLMoore HavenApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
7.12Chad Hassey12.93mFLFirst BaptistMar 23FBA Lions Invitational
8.10Dylan Davis12.90m PRFLSt Stephens EpiscopalApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
10Tristan McDaniel12.90m PRFLSt Francis CatholicMar 21 Alachua County Championship
10.12Julio Herrera12.89m PRFLBishop McLaughlinApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
12Isaiah Ryker12.89m PRFLBellApr 10FHSAA 1A District 5
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Luke Witte43.62m PRFLCornerstone AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.12Christophe Kimble43.36m PRFLSt John NeumannMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Jake Maranzana43.27m PRFLNorthside ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.10Johnathan Witte42.86m PRFLCornerstone AcademyFeb 24Ram Invitational
5.10Brant Ralph42.85m PRUnattachedJun 17USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships
6.11Jackinson Felix40.32m PRFLCommunity SchoolMar 16Wolfpack Invitational
7.10Marterrian Davis40.06m PRFLWildwoodApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
8.12Mason Johnson39.22m PRFLCardinal MooneyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
9.12Rolphendy Tanis37.92m PRFLMarco Island AcademyMar 10CSN - Under Armour Invite
10.11Kenny Winters36.74m PRFLWildwoodApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Berrick Jean Louis2.03mFLCanterbury (Fort Myers)Mar 23FBA Lions Invitational
2.11Nick Tompkins1.98m PRFLFirst BaptistMar 23FBA Lions Invitational
3.11Guilherme Lacerda1.97m PRFLAdmiral FarragutMar 02St. Petersburg Championship
4.11Eli Curry1.87m PRFLAdmiral FarragutMar 02St. Petersburg Championship
11Jola Bankole1.87m PRFLTampa PreparatoryApr 09FHSAA 1A District 6
11Isaiah Paulec1.87m PRFLSouthwest Florida Christian AcadApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
11Jay Karlen1.87m PRFLCalvary Christian (Clearwater)Apr 09FHSAA 1A District 6
8.12Erick Henry1.82mFLTrentonApr 10FHSAA 1A District 5
10William Gore1.82m PRFLCedar KeyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
10.12Krystof Anderson1.77m PRFLOak HallApr 10FHSAA 1A District 5
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.Kane Aldrich4.66m PRFLCommunity SchoolJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Kane Aldrich4.57mFLCommunity SchoolMar 10CSN - Under Armour Invite
3.11Ryan Sparklin3.90m PRFLKeswick ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
11Trevor Bernstein3.90m PRFLShorecrest PreparatoryMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.11CJ Pepper3.60m PRFLBranfordApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
6.12Skye Ehrhart3.45m PRFLOut-of-Door AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
10Justin Mortenson3.45m PRFLEvangelical ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Ben Spoto3.35m PRFLSeffner ChristianMar 27Thunder Invitational
9Logan Brown3.35m PRFLCalvary Christian (Clearwater)Feb 10West Coast Preseason Classic
10.10Kolby Crist3.30m PRFLCardinal MooneyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Nick Tompkins7.12m PRFLFirst BaptistApr 07FBA Quad-Meet
2.12Ray Pierre6.88m PRFLFirst BaptistApr 17FHSAA 1A District 8
3.12Giovanni DiGiacomo6.87m PRFLCanterbury (Fort Myers)Apr 17FHSAA 1A District 8
4.12Berrick Jean Louis6.84m PRFLCanterbury (Fort Myers)Apr 17FHSAA 1A District 8
5.10Devonte Bowie6.45m PRFLHawthorneMar 21 Alachua County Championship
6.11Kavion Mabra6.36m PRFLZephyrhills Christian AcademyFeb 22Hernando Kiwanis Invitational
7.12Markel Pryor6.28mFLSeven Rivers ChristianMar 12Oak Hall Mini Meet 1A-D5
8.11Thomas Casey6.27m PRFLFirst BaptistApr 17FHSAA 1A District 8
9.12Jared Price6.25m PRFLShorecrest PreparatoryMar 30Shorecrest Quad
10.12Eric Hunter6.24mFLMoore HavenMar 26Wildcat Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ray Pierre13.55m PR (-.7)FLFirst BaptistApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
2.12Markel Pryor13.54mFLSeven Rivers ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Kavion Mabra13.36m PRFLZephyrhills Christian AcademyMar 03 Cypress Creek Invitational
4.10Devonte Bowie13.16m PRFLHawthorneMar 12Oak Hall Mini Meet 1A-D5
5.12Shakir Muhammad13.08m PRFLTampa PreparatoryApr 06Calvary Christian Invitational
6.10Xavier Bontenps13.02m PRFLZephyrhills Christian AcademyMar 03 Cypress Creek Invitational
7.12Berrick Jean Louis12.99m PRFLCanterbury (Fort Myers)Apr 06Calvary Christian Invitational
8.11Zachary Curran12.51m PRFLCalvary Christian (Clearwater)Mar 22Mustang Invitational
9.11Jordan Bolds12.35m PR (-1.3)FLNorthside ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 2
10.10A'trelle Thomas12.18m PRFLMoore HavenApr 17FHSAA 1A District 8
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.