Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Lamel Thomas11.01 PR (3.3)FLCoral Springs ChristianMar 03Pine Crest Panther Relays
2.11Antonio Hyppolite11.15 PR (1.5)FLDade ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
3.12Brown Mathew11.17GAEastsideApr 18GHSA Region 4-AAAA
4.11Robert Ramsay11.19 PR (3.1)FLFlorida Atlantic UniversityMar 21Pine Crest Combined Meet #1
5.12Jonathan Moulton11.25 PR (3.3)FLWestminster AcademyMar 03Pine Crest Panther Relays
6.10Adrian Boettger11.26 PR (1.5)FLThe King's AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
7.12Brandon Laurent11.34 PR (1.5)FLWestminster AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
8.12Eudens Antoine11.37 (.7)FLMonsignor Edward PaceApr 11FHSAA 2A District 16
9.10Kwensky Dornevil11.40 PR (1.5)FLSomerset CanyonsApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
10.12Jake Zimmerman11.44 PR (1.5)FLThe King's AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Nick Rowe22.61 PR (.9)FLWestminster AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
2.12Jonathan Moulton22.77 PRFLWestminster AcademyMar 09CCA Eagles Invitational
3.11Antonio Hyppolite22.87 PR (.9)FLDade ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
4.11Robert Ramsay22.95 (-.2)FLFlorida Atlantic UniversityFeb 26Westminster Academy Meet
5.11Lorentz Auguste23.02 PR (.9)FLSomerset CanyonsApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
6.10Kwensky Dornevil23.12 PR (1.8)FLSomerset CanyonsApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
7.12Efrem Denson23.14 PR (1.8)FLDoctors CharterApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
8.12Guillermo Mata23.27 PRFLDivine Savior AcademyMar 24Palmer Trinity Invitational
9.10Chris Paxton23.30 PR (.5)FLChampagnat CatholicApr 10FHSAA 1A District 16
10.11Lamel Thomas23.33 PR (-.2)FLCoral Springs ChristianMar 06SACC Conference Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Nick Rowe49.66 PRFLWestminster AcademyMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.-Rowe Nicholas50.23 PRFLWestminster AcademyMar 13North Broward Prep Home Meet #1
3.11Errol Bennett-Woon50.36 PRFLMonsignor Edward PaceApr 11FHSAA 2A District 16
4.12Nick Rowe51.40 PRFLWestminster ChristianMar 24FSU Relays
5.11Jason Nelms51.67 PRFLThe King's AcademyMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.11Caleb Smith51.90 PRFLThe King's AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
7.10Michael Magnin52.13 PRFLSomerset CanyonsApr 10FHSAA 1A District 13
8.12Jahaini Wright52.22 PRFLChampagnat CatholicApr 10FHSAA 1A District 16
9.12Jonathan Moulton52.89 PRFLWestminster AcademyMar 24Westminster Academy Varsity Invitational
10.11Aydan Child53.25 PRFLMarathonApr 10FHSAA 1A District 16
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Justin Bridgewater1:57.02FLThe King's AcademyMar 24FSU Relays
2.12Saahr Eduoard2:00.04 PRFLWestminster AcademyApr 04Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
3.12Ryan Szklany2:01.53 PRFLHighlands ChristianApr 04 Saint Andrews Invitational #2
4.10Joseph Anderton2:01.78 PRFLSouth Florida HEATMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.11Julian Rashid2:03.60 PRFLFlorida ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Josh Deangulo2:05.50 PRFLWestminster AcademyMar 09CCA Eagles Invitational
7.8George Stark2:06.15 PRFLPalmer TrinityMar 24Palmer Trinity Invitational
8.10Marvyn Point Du Jour2:06.43 PRFLSomerset CanyonsApr 10FHSAA 1A District 13
9.12Mauricio Biaz2:07.50 PRFLDivine Savior AcademyMar 24Palmer Trinity Invitational
10.10Dimitri Selimos2:10.39 PRFLWestminster AcademyFeb 26Westminster Academy Meet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ryan Szklany4:21.98 PRFLHighlands ChristianMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.10Joseph Anderton4:31.33 PRFLSouth Florida HEATApr 04Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
3.8George Stark4:35.90 PRFLPalmer TrinityApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
4.12Justin Bridgewater4:39.15FLThe King's AcademyMar 09Park Vista Invitational
5.9Jonathan Pitchford4:40.10 PRFLMarathonApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
6.12Saahr Eduoard4:42.21FLWestminster AcademyMar 24Westminster Academy Varsity Invitational
7.10Cameron Dunn4:42.93 PRFLThe King's AcademyMar 24Westminster Academy Varsity Invitational
8.11Reilly May4:44.22 PRFLPalmer TrinityApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
9.9Thomas Pitchford4:49.99 PRFLMarathonMar 29Dade Christian Last Chance Invitational
10.11Julian Rashid4:50.08FLFlorida ChristianApr 10FHSAA 1A District 16
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.10Joseph Anderton4:39.98 PRFLSouth Florida HEATMar 03Pine Crest Panther Relays
2.12Josh Deangulo4:59.09 PRFLWestminster AcademyMar 03Pine Crest Panther Relays
3.10Joseph Castellvi5:14.66 PRFLSouth Florida HEATMar 03Pine Crest Panther Relays
4.9Payton Caja5:27.96 PRFLHighlands ChristianMar 03Pine Crest Panther Relays
5.9Billy Garcia5:49.17 PRFLCoral Springs ChristianMar 03Pine Crest Panther Relays
6.10Enrique Chiriboga6:07.81 PRFLHighlands ChristianMar 03Pine Crest Panther Relays
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Ryan Szklany9:24.43 PRFLHighlands ChristianMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.8George Stark9:47.88 PRFLPalmer TrinityMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.10Joseph Anderton9:55.30 PRFLSouth Florida HEATApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
4.9Jonathan Pitchford9:57.69 PRFLMarathonMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.11Aydan Child10:08.69 PRFLMarathonApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
6.10Cameron Dunn10:26.86 PRFLThe King's AcademyMar 09Park Vista Invitational
7.9Thomas Pitchford10:34.06 PRFLMarathonApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
8.8Alejandro Storper10:45.31 PRFLPalmer TrinityMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
9.12Joseph Aymonin10:55.65FLPope John Paul IIApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
10.11Reilly May10:57.56FLPalmer TrinityMar 10Crusader Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jake Zimmerman15.67 PR (2.5)FLThe King's AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
2.11Robert Ramsay15.72 PRFLFlorida Atlantic UniversityMar 09CCA Eagles Invitational
3.10Micah Hibbert15.79 PR (2.5)FLSouth Florida HEATApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
4.12Matthew Holman15.82 PR (2.5)FLSouth Florida HEATApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
5.10Jesse Pittman15.99 PR (2.5)FLSouth Florida HEATApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
6.12Sebastian Alvarez16.45 PR (2.5)FLFlorida ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
7.10Isaac Hibbert16.46 PR (2.5)FLSouth Florida HEATApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
8.12Stephon Johnson16.64 (1.2)FLChampagnat CatholicApr 10FHSAA 1A District 16
9.10Isaiah Romsdahl17.46 PR (-.4)FLDivine Savior AcademyApr 10FHSAA 1A District 15
10.11Ronison Exavier17.54 PR (-2.9)FLHighlands ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Robert Ramsay38.12 PRFLFlorida Atlantic UniversityMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Matthew Brown40.44 PRFLWestminster AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
3.12Matthew Holman41.90 PRFLSouth Florida HEATMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.10Jesse Pittman42.67 PRFLSouth Florida HEATMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Adrian Parra42.94 PRFLSports Leadership and Management AcademyMar 24Palmer Trinity Invitational
6.10Micah Hibbert43.51 PRFLSouth Florida HEATApr 04Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
7.12Christopher Hudson43.56 PRFLPalmer TrinityMar 24Palmer Trinity Invitational
8.12Stephon Johnson43.94FLChampagnat CatholicApr 10FHSAA 1A District 16
9.11Jason Nelms43.98 PRFLThe King's AcademyMar 13Kings Academy Varsity Invitational
10.12Alexander Navarro44.49 PRFLPalmer TrinityMar 24Palmer Trinity Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Adrian Boettger
Jason Nelms
Jake Zimmerman
Wilfred Odero
43.33FLThe King's AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
2.Brandon Laurent
Jonathan Moulton
Donovan Lassiter
Matthew Brown
44.18FLWestminster AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
3.Joshua Brown
Andrew Daceus
Ishmaiah Etienne
Lamel Thomas
44.65FLCoral Springs ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
4.Relay Team44.83FLWestminster ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
5.Joshua Partridge
Efrem Denson
Ilkens Geffard
Olivier Edmond
44.87FLDoctors CharterApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
6.Relay Team44.92FLSomerset CanyonsApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
7.Tyronn Streeter
Marc Britt
Jonquai Lewis
Rony Bourdeau
45.82FLChampagnat CatholicApr 10FHSAA 1A District 16
8.Relay Team46.27FLDivine Savior AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
9.Roberto Garces
Emilio Marin
Victor Coleman
Braylin Haymon
46.40FLMarathonMar 21Falcon Meet
10.Julio Fernandez
John Knight
Sebastian Alvarez
Isaiah Llanes
46.48FLFlorida ChristianApr 10FHSAA 1A District 16
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jason Nelms
Christopher St Pierre
Caleb Smith
Adrian Boettger
3:32.20FLThe King's AcademyMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.Jonathan Moulton
Nick Rowe
Brandon Laurent
Matthew Brown
3:33.68FLWestminster AcademyApr 04Ft. Lauderdale City Championships
3.Julian Rashid
Nick Pro
Isaiah Llanes
Sebastian Alvarez
3:36.92FLFlorida ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.Alex Villas
Chanz Miller
Ronison Exavier
Ryan Szklany
3:37.28FLHighlands ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
5.Micah Hibbert
Perry Long
Matthew Holman
Jesse Pittman
3:38.69FLSouth Florida HEATMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.Relay Team3:41.80FLFlorida Atlantic UniversityApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
7.Relay Team3:42.57FLSomerset CanyonsApr 10FHSAA 1A District 13
8.Victor Coleman
Emilio Marin
Tyler Knight
Aydan Child
3:42.87FLMarathonApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
9.Relay Team3:43.82FLPalmer TrinityApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
10.Efrem Denson
Joshua Partridge
Ilkens Geffard
Olivier Edmond
3:45.38FLDoctors CharterApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Nick Rowe
Josh Deangulo
Dimitri Selimos
Saahr Eduoard
8:16.13FLWestminster AcademyMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.Robert Ramsay
Alexandre Winter
Zachariah John
Clyve Gassant
8:35.25FLFlorida Atlantic UniversityMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.Aydan Child
Jonathan Pitchford
Thomas Pitchford
Matthew Pinkley
8:35.26FLMarathonApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
4.Mathew Scullin
George Stark
Tyler Farias
Duncan Stoner
8:36.72FLPalmer TrinityApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
5.Matthew Holman
Joseph Castellvi
Joseph Anderton
Christian Miller
8:37.79FLSouth Florida HEATMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.Cameron Dunn
John Prieschl
Tommy Fletcher
Justin Bridgewater
8:38.11FLThe King's AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
7.Julian Rashid
James Cabauy
Andres Ledon
Bryan Momin
8:59.42FLFlorida ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
8.Relay Team9:15.39FLiMater Prep AcademyMar 29Dade Christian Last Chance Invitational
9.Payton Caja
Thiago Nery
Williams Exavier
Ryan Szklany
9:22.13FLHighlands ChristianMar 13Kings Academy Varsity Invitational
10.Relay Team9:40.27FLSomerset CanyonsMar 17Royal Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Perry Long
Caleb Sodergren
Joseph Castellvi
Joseph Anderton
12:01.12FLSouth Florida HEATMar 03Pine Crest Panther Relays
2.Jonas Landwehr
Joel Hofstetter
Mauricio Biaz
Juan David Escobar
12:56.99FLDivine Savior AcademyMar 03Pine Crest Panther Relays
3.Jacob Kuyper
Ishmaiah Etienne
Emorie Coston
Billy Garcia
14:41.08FLCoral Springs ChristianMar 03Pine Crest Panther Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Brandon Prichard15.40m PRFLThe King's AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
2.12Daniel Herrera13.31m PRFLDivine Savior AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
3.10Claude David13.12m PRFLDoctors CharterApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
4.11Kyon White-Royal13.09m PRFLPalmer TrinityApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
5.9Edensky Phele12.90m PRFLNorthwest ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
6.11Michael Cartwright12.59m PRFLChampagnat CatholicMar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
7.11Giovanni Sims12.45m PRFLDoctors CharterApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
8.10Steven Tinsley12.39m PRFLCoral Springs ChristianMar 28Westminster Academy Meet
9.12Camron Baldwin12.33m PRFLVillage AcademyApr 10FHSAA 1A District 13
10.10Siyuan Zhu12.25m PRFLWestminster AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Steven Tinsley42.98m PRFLCoral Springs ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Eudens Antoine39.90m PRFLMonsignor Edward PaceMar 24Westminster Academy Varsity Invitational
3.11Cleyton Howell37.72m PRFLFlorida ChristianMar 27Belen Home Meet #4
4.12Justin Hein37.15m PRFLThe King's AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
5.9Tremain Robinson36.75m PRFLSomerset CanyonsMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Kyle Cool35.41m PRFLThe King's AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
7.9Edensky Phele34.85m PRFLNorthwest ChristianMar 27Belen Home Meet #4
8.12Daniel Herrera33.64m PRFLDivine Savior AcademyApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
9.12Christian Miller32.80m PRFLSouth Florida HEATMar 03Pine Crest Panther Relays
10.12Matthew Holman32.76mFLSouth Florida HEATMar 13Kings Academy Varsity Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Tim King1.88m PRFLFlorida ChristianMar 21Belen Home Meet #3
2.11Isaac Sullivan1.87m PRFLFlorida ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
-Crevez Hamilton1.87m PRFLChampagnat CatholicFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
4.12Trevez Hamilton1.85m PRFLChampagnat CatholicApr 10FHSAA 1A District 16
5.11Jackson McDonald1.82m PRFLMarathonApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
12Elvins Desarmes1.82m PRFLMonsignor Edward PaceMar 10Crusader Invitational
7.11Thales Santos1.78m PRFLDivine Savior AcademyMar 21Falcon Meet
8.11Errol Bennett-Woon1.77m PRFLMonsignor Edward PaceMar 10Crusader Invitational
9.12Mauricio Biaz1.72m PRFLDivine Savior AcademyMar 10Crusader Invitational
10.9Jacob Lebowitz1.70m PRFLPalmer TrinityApr 10FHSAA 1A District 16
10Willis Chery1.70m PRFLSomerset CanyonsFeb 10Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Chanz Miller4.20m PRFLHighlands ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Kyle Coulson4.05m PRFLHighlands ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Scott Bush3.60m PRFLHighlands ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
4.-Scott Bush3.50m PRFLSouth Florida HEATMar 14Archbishop McCarthy Pole Vault Meet
5.11Yoel Bramnick3.30m PRFLSouth Florida HEATApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
6.12Nick Pro3.20m PRFLFlorida ChristianApr 10FHSAA 1A District 16
7.10Jesse Pittman3.05m PRFLSouth Florida HEATMar 24Westminster Academy Varsity Invitational
8.9Trace Rowsey2.90m PRFLFlorida ChristianMar 21Belen Home Meet #3
9.9Jacob Lebowitz2.85m PRFLPalmer TrinityApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
9Nicholas Veynovich2.85m PRFLHighlands ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Robert Ramsay6.48m (1.2)FLFlorida Atlantic UniversityApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
2.11Andrew Daceus6.42m PR (1.2)FLCoral Springs ChristianMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
3.10Alex Villas6.41m PR (-1.1)FLHighlands ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
4.11Errol Bennett-Woon6.36m PR (3.3)FLMonsignor Edward PaceApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 4
5.12Efrem Denson6.13m (.1)FLDoctors CharterMay 05FHSAA 1A State Track & Field Championships
6.10Isaac Hibbert6.12m PRFLSouth Florida HEATFeb 24Big Blue Invitational
7.11Nathan Welsh6.10m PRFLArchimedean Upper ConservatoryApr 10FHSAA 1A District 16
8.11Lamel Thomas6.02m PRFLCoral Springs ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
9.12Matthew Brown6.01m PRFLWestminster AcademyFeb 26Westminster Academy Meet
10Marc Britt6.01m PRFLChampagnat CatholicApr 10FHSAA 1A District 16
10Shedrick Ursery6.01m PRFLChampagnat CatholicFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Caleb Smith12.96m PRFLThe King's AcademyApr 06 Palm Beach County Championship
2.11Jason Nelms12.73m PR (-.4)FLThe King's AcademyApr 10FHSAA 1A District 13
3.10Isaac Hibbert12.70m PR (1.0)FLSouth Florida HEATApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
4.10Alex Villas12.54m PR (-.8)FLHighlands ChristianApr 10FHSAA 1A District 13
5.11Robert Ramsay12.53m PRFLFlorida Atlantic UniversityMar 21Pine Crest Combined Meet #1
6.12Joshua Brown12.39m PR (-.1)FLCoral Springs ChristianApr 25FHSAA 1A Region 4
7.11Oberde Desir12.11m PRFLMonsignor Edward PaceMar 17Dade County Youth Fair HS Championships
8.9Clyve Gassant12.08m PRFLFlorida Atlantic UniversityMar 01Saint Andrews Invitational #1
9.12Sebastian Alvarez12.05m PRFLFlorida ChristianMar 21Belen Home Meet #3
10.10Luis Valverdi11.97m PRFLDivine Savior AcademyMar 21Falcon Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.