Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Tyreuan Johnson10.89 (4.6)FLWolfsonMar 02Wolfpack Classic
2.12Nelson Pagan10.95 PRFLWestsideFeb 24Coach Mac & Brown Saints Open
3.11Larry Lance11.04 PR (2.4)FLWestsideApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
4.12Aaron Fudge11.13 (2.9)FLBishop KennyFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
5.11Angelo McKinney11.14 PRFLWestsideFeb 17Booker Hill Relays
6.12Eugene Foster11.20 PR (-.3)FLPedro MenendezApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
7.10Denali Lindo11.24 PRFLRidgeviewFeb 23Danny Brown Invitational
8.11Trey Cooper11.25 (.4)FLRidgeviewApr 06Friday Night Spikes
9.11Trai Cooper11.27 PR (2.4)FLRidgeviewApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
10.-Jelani Lang11.31 PRFLWolfsonFeb 27Sandalwood HS Home Meet #3
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Tyreuan Johnson22.00 PRFLWolfsonFeb 27Sandalwood HS Home Meet #3
2.11Justin McKee22.33FLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Feb 24Coach Mac & Brown Saints Open
3.12Eugene Foster22.38 PR (1.7)FLPedro MenendezApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
4.11Tristan Willis22.39 PR (.7)FLPedro MenendezApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
5.12Aaron Fudge22.52FLBishop KennyMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
12Jovon Builion22.52 PR (3.6)FLWestsideMar 17Bob Hayes HS Invitational
7.12Isaiah Morris22.62 PR (1.4)FLThe Bolles SchoolApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
8.11Christopher Sanders23.06 PR (-1.5)FLThe Bolles SchoolMar 02Bolles Bulldog Classic
9.11Trai Cooper23.18 PR (.9)FLRidgeviewApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
10.12Omar Gray23.42 PRFLWestsideFeb 24Coach Mac & Brown Saints Open
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Isaiah Morris50.78 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
2.12Isaiah Ybarra51.66 PRFLBishop KennyMar 23UNF Pre-State Invitational
3.11Chase Rivera52.00 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
4.12Omar Gray52.58 PRFLWestsideApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
5.12Jalil Jackson52.60 PRFLWestsideApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
6.11Mathew Koziolek52.72 PRFLRidgeviewApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
7.11Tristan Willis52.79FLPedro MenendezMar 16Friday Knight Invite
8.12John Bowers53.37 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
9.11Jacob Wagner54.21 PRFLBishop KennyMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
10.12Eugene Foster54.23FLPedro MenendezMar 16Friday Knight Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Chase Rivera1:52.71 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Nathan Jubran1:57.37 PRFLBishop KennyApr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
3.11Charles Hicks1:57.38 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
4.12John Bowers1:58.00 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Alexander Maniatis2:02.46 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
6.11Vincent Fetchero2:02.83 PRFLBishop KennyApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
7.12Elias Perez2:03.49 PRFLRidgeviewMar 23UNF Pre-State Invitational
8.10Jacob Ossi2:03.65 PRFLBishop KennyApr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
9.11Matthew Kennedy2:03.72 PRFLBishop KennyApr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
10.12James Kaczorowski2:04.91FLBishop KennyFeb 23Danny Brown Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Chase Rivera4:14.26 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
2.12Nathan Jubran4:15.26 PRFLBishop KennyApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
3.11Charles Hicks4:18.53 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.12John Bowers4:23.68 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
5.11Benjamin Foltz4:32.52 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
6.12George Lewis4:33.65 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMar 24FSU Relays
7.11Connor Murphy4:34.17 PRFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Mar 17Bob Hayes HS Invitational
8.11Alexander Hastings4:35.92 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
9.11Conrad Smith4:36.04 PRFLPedro MenendezMar 16Friday Knight Invite
10.12Alexander Maniatis4:36.66 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMar 02Bolles Bulldog Classic
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.11Charles Hicks8:27.59 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 07Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Charles Hicks8:58.78 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.12Nathan Jubran9:01.57 PRFLBishop KennyMar 24FSU Relays
3.11Chase Rivera9:16.45 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMar 24FSU Relays
4.12George Lewis9:35.53 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
5.11Benjamin Foltz9:37.90 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
6.11Alexander Hastings9:40.78 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
7.12John Bowers9:42.36 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMar 02Bolles Bulldog Classic
8.11Connor Murphy9:47.51 PRFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Mar 23UNF Pre-State Invitational
9.12James Kaczorowski9:56.19FLBishop KennyApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
10.10Jacob Ossi9:57.04 PRFLBishop KennyMar 24FSU Relays
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Brandon Hendley15.54 PR (1.5)FLWestsideApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
2.10Ronald Evans16.47 PR (.1)FLPedro MenendezApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
3.10Aaron Weber16.49 PR (.1)FLClayApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
4.12Daray Tisby16.64 PR (1.5)FLWolfsonApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
5.11Joaquin Castro16.77 PR (.1)FLRidgeviewApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
6.10Tre Evans17.22 PR (-1.1)FLPedro MenendezMar 16Friday Knight Invite
7.11Christopher Sanders17.35 PR (-.3)FLThe Bolles SchoolMar 15Providence Invitational
8.10Avonte Thomas17.90 PR (.8)FLWolfsonApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
9.10Caleb Thomasson17.70 PR (1.8)FLWestsideMar 10Donell Butler Relays
10.11Daniel Madrid18.77 PR (.8)FLBishop KennyApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Christopher Sanders40.29 PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
2.11Brandon Hendley41.87 PRFLWestsideApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
3.10Tre Evans42.42 PRFLPedro MenendezMar 16Friday Knight Invite
4.10Caleb Thomasson42.83 PRFLWestsideApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
5.10Avonte Thomas43.40 PRFLWolfsonApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
6.12Daray Tisby43.77FLWolfsonApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
7.10Ronald Evans44.13 PRFLPedro MenendezApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
8.11Joaquin Castro44.52 PRFLRidgeviewApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
9.11Jaden Roy44.53 PRFLRidgeviewApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
10.11Daniel Madrid45.22 PRFLBishop KennyApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Javon Gantt
Larry Lance
Angelo McKinney
Nelson Pagan
42.54FLWestsideFeb 24Coach Mac & Brown Saints Open
2.Marquez Wells
Josh Avera
Jonathan Jones
Aaron Fudge
43.94FLBishop KennyApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
3.Gary McClendon
Jacolbi Sampson
Cameron Rocket
Trai Cooper
44.01FLRidgeviewApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
4.Cameron Harris
Tyreuan Johnson
Avonte Thomas
Tshiamba Nathan
44.27FLWolfsonFeb 24Coach Mac & Brown Saints Open
5.Tye Edwards
Eugene Foster
Tristan Willis
Kenneth Logan
44.56FLPedro MenendezMar 16Friday Knight Invite
6.Relay Team45.14FLClayFeb 23Danny Brown Invitational
7.Justin McKee
Robert Pritchard
CJ Tremble
Nick Odom
46.36FLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Feb 24Coach Mac & Brown Saints Open
8.Relay Team48.13FLThe Bolles SchoolApr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Isaiah Morris
Chase Rivera
Christopher Sanders
John Bowers
3:23.53FLThe Bolles SchoolMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.Eugene Foster
Tristan Willis
Conrad Smith
Ronald Evans
3:26.98FLPedro MenendezMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.Chanthony Boyd
Justin McKee
Robert Pritchard
Luke Brunell
3:33.88FLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Mar 15Providence Invitational
4.Vincent Fetchero
JP Kaczorowski
Nathan Jubran
Isaiah Ybarra
3:34.30FLBishop KennyApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
5.Omar Gray
Caleb Thomasson
Brandon Hendley
Jalil Jackson
3:36.55FLWestsideApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
6.Cedric Pierre
Joaquin Castro
Elias Perez
Mathew Koziolek
3:45.42FLRidgeviewApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
7.Victor Moore
Bryan Kaericher
Ajay Belanger
Darell Watson
3:55.01FLClayApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Charles Hicks
Alexander Maniatis
Chase Rivera
John Bowers
7:53.36FLThe Bolles SchoolMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.Vincent Fetchero
James Kaczorowski
Matthew Kennedy
Nathan Jubran
8:13.15FLBishop KennyMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.Conrad Smith
Aiden Adamo
Alexander Canoura
Josh Williams
8:59.92FLPedro MenendezApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
4.Luis Duran
Luke Bybee
Carlton Waiguru
Darell Watson
9:09.81FLClayApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
5.Christopher Mickel
Jose Paolo Garcia
Alexzander Searles
Wiiliam Kortright
9:11.72FLRidgeviewApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
6.Relay Team9:58.14FLWestsideFeb 24Coach Mac & Brown Saints Open
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team16:00.54FLWestsideFeb 17Booker Hill Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Austin Jones15.27m PRFLBishop KennyApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
2.11Dylan Lageman14.73m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
3.10Marshall Gainer14.20m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
4.12Matthew Johnson13.88m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMar 02Bolles Bulldog Classic
5.12Iziez Hayward13.38m PRFLPedro MenendezMar 03Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
6.12Calvin Altman13.36m PRFLWestsideApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
7.12Quiunlin Bisbee13.06m PRFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Apr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
8.10William Geller12.88m PRFLRidgeviewApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
9.-Austin James12.41m PRFLBishop KennyMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
10.11Michael Jubran12.38m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMar 02Bolles Bulldog Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Marshall Gainer47.78m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
2.11Dylan Lageman45.50m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
3.11James Sheppard43.16m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
4.12Joseph Porkert37.98mFLBishop KennyMar 02Bolles Bulldog Classic
5.11Alex Mcintyre36.96m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMar 15Providence Invitational
6.12Iziez Hayward35.46m PRFLPedro MenendezMar 16Friday Knight Invite
7.9George Duffy34.98m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMar 02Bolles Bulldog Classic
8.10Jack Ferguson34.59m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
9.12Quiunlin Bisbee33.66m PRFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Apr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
10.12Calvin Altman32.62m PRFLWestsideApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Bryson Kirksey2.02mFLThe Bolles SchoolMay 05FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Cameron Harris2.00mFLWolfsonApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
3.11Jaden Roy1.95m PRFLRidgeviewMar 23UNF Pre-State Invitational
4.11Mathew Koziolek1.85m PRFLRidgeviewApr 06Friday Night Spikes
5.12Ajay Belanger1.70mFLClayApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
11Tristan Willis1.70m PRFLPedro MenendezMar 16Friday Knight Invite
11Eric Partain1.70m PRFLBishop KennyFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
8.12Omar Gray1.67m PRFLWestsideMar 10Donell Butler Relays
9.12Fernando Mercer1.65m PRFLWestsideMar 02Wolfpack Classic
10.11Brandon Singleton1.60m PRFLBishop KennyFeb 08Bolles Mini Meet
9Kohl Jones1.60m PRFLPedro MenendezApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
11Deshawn Jackson1.60mFLPedro MenendezMar 03Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Patrick Coyle4.40m PRFLBishop KennyMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
2.10Aidan Dinsbeer4.10m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
3.9Don Kohla3.55m PRFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Apr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
4.11Jacob Mancino3.45mFLClayApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
5.11Xander Magevney3.10mFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Feb 08Bolles Mini Meet
8Jack Leake3.10m PRFLThe BollesFeb 22Bolles Middle School Invitational
7.10Jackson King2.93m PRFLBishop KennyApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
8.10Aaron Weber2.78m PRFLClayApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
9.11Kyle Bisson2.63m PRFLRidgeviewApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
10.8Jacob Christy2.60m PRFLThe BollesFeb 22Bolles Middle School Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Cameron Harris7.01m PRFLWolfsonApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
2.11Bryson Kirksey6.63mFLThe Bolles SchoolMar 15Providence Invitational
3.11Jonathan Jones6.47m PRFLBishop KennyApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
4.12Marquez Wells6.43m PRFLBishop KennyFeb 23Danny Brown Invitational
5.12Jovon Builion6.38m PRFLWestsideApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
6.11Nick DePeri6.15m PRFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Mar 03Craig Speziale Memorial Invitational
11Gary McClendon6.15m PRFLRidgeviewApr 06Friday Night Spikes
8.12Jacolbi Sampson6.12mFLRidgeviewApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
9.12Josh Avera6.09m PRFLBishop KennyFeb 23Danny Brown Invitational
10.10Denali Lindo5.92m PRFLRidgeviewFeb 23Danny Brown Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Tristan Willis14.06m PRFLPedro MenendezApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
2.12Jacolbi Sampson14.02m PRFLRidgeviewApr 25FHSAA 2A Region 1
3.11Jared Glisson12.62m PRFLClayApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
4.12Nick Odom12.56m PRFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Apr 04 Bolles Sprint/ Field Meet
5.11Bryson Kirksey12.40mFLThe Bolles SchoolApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
6.10Victor Moore12.06m PRFLClayApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
7.11Gary McClendon11.78mFLRidgeviewApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
8.10Aidan Dinsbeer11.56m PRFLThe Bolles SchoolMar 15Providence Invitational
9.11Nick DePeri11.26m PRFLEpiscopal (Jacksonville)Mar 15Providence Invitational
10.12Messiah Taylor11.21m PRFLRidgeviewApr 11FHSAA 2A District 4
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.