Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Anthony Schwartz*10.33 (-1.1)FLAmerican HeritageFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
2.12Tyson Campbell*10.77 (-1.1)FLAmerican HeritageFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
3.12Jeremiah Scott10.82 PR (-.7)FLFort Pierce WestwoodFeb 12Lincoln Park Academy Quad
4.12Michael Nesmith*10.93FLHallandaleFeb 21Hallandale Meet #2
5.12Peter Anderson*10.97 PRFLHallandaleFeb 21Hallandale Meet #2
6.12Felton Millner*11.05FLGlades CentralFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
7.12Miles Jones11.11 PRFLAmerican HeritageFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
8.12Keyonta Gholston*11.15 PR (.3)FLFort Pierce WestwoodFeb 20Bulldog Preview
9.12Mechi Garland*11.17 PRFLHallandaleFeb 21Hallandale Meet #2
10.12Kevin Austin11.19 (-.9)FLNorth Broward PreparatoryFeb 08Pine Crest Pre-Season Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Anthony Schwartz*20.91 (-2.4)FLAmerican HeritageFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
2.12Peter Anderson*21.64FLHallandaleFeb 21Hallandale Meet #2
3.10Joshua Louis*21.98 PRFLOxbridge AcademyFeb 21Park Vista Meet #3
4.12V'lque Carter*22.37 PRFLOxbridge AcademyFeb 21Park Vista Meet #3
5.12Kevin Austin22.53 PR (-.3)FLNorth Broward PreparatoryFeb 08Pine Crest Pre-Season Meet
6.12Keyonta Gholston*22.61 PR (.0)FLFort Pierce WestwoodFeb 20Bulldog Preview
7.12Michael Nesmith22.68FLHallandaleFeb 13Hallandale Triangular #1
8.12DeJohn King*22.74 PRFLOxbridge AcademyFeb 21Park Vista Meet #3
9.12Jeremiah Scott*22.82 PR (.0)FLFort Pierce WestwoodFeb 20Bulldog Preview
10.11Jordan Humphrey*22.90FLRockledgeFeb 17Deltona Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Peter Anderson*47.70FLHallandaleFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
2.12De'Markus Johnson*50.10FLGlades CentralFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
3.10Joshua Louis*50.25 PRFLOxbridge AcademyFeb 21Park Vista Meet #3
4.10Ramus Wright*50.89 PRFLHallandaleFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
5.12Josiah Campbell*51.02 PRFLHallandaleFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
6.10Ja'ki Chatman*51.16FLBooker T. Washington (Miami)Feb 17Louie Bing Classic
7.12Allen Escuage51.95 PRFLCardinal GibbonsFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
8.12Ej McDuffie*52.09 PRFLCocoa BeachFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
9.11Damian Sutton52.76 PRFLAmerican HeritageFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
10.12Jalal Jean -charles52.83 PRFLPompano BeachFeb 10Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Isaiah Petit-Jeune*1:59.90FLAmerican HeritageFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
2.12Josiah Campbell*2:02.02 PRFLHallandaleFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
3.12Charlie Dickinson2:04.35FLSatelliteFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
4.12Allen Escuage2:05.04FLCardinal GibbonsFeb 10Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival
5.12Jacob Cutbirth2:05.59FLRockledgeFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
6.10Brendan LeStrange*2:05.68 PRFLMelbourne Central CatholicFeb 17Deltona Invitational
7.12Trenton Korte*2:05.94 PRFLSatelliteFeb 17Deltona Invitational
8.12Jonny Haldas2:06.57 PRFLOxbridge AcademyFeb 10Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
9.11Sherone Johnson*2:07.10 PRFLInlet GroveFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
10.12Brandon Kirchel*2:07.28 PRFLRockledgeFeb 17Deltona Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12John Padilla4:29.15 PRFLSatelliteFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
2.12Charlie Dickinson*4:29.85 PRFLSatelliteFeb 17Deltona Invitational
3.9Gabe Montague*4:35.81 PRFLSatelliteFeb 17Deltona Invitational
4.-Kurt Taegar*4:39.08 PRFLOxbridge AcademyFeb 21Park Vista Meet #3
5.10Nathaniel Basford*4:39.40 PRFLSatelliteFeb 17Deltona Invitational
6.11Troy Smith4:40.74FLRockledgeFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
7.12Alex Gonzalez4:42.87 PRFLCardinal GibbonsFeb 10Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival
8.12Rahul Koshy*4:43.17 PRFLSatelliteFeb 17Deltona Invitational
9.12Walker Hirsch4:44.41FLSatelliteFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
10.10Kai Cheathan*4:45.72 PRFLCocoa BeachFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Troy Smith*9:47.53FLRockledgeFeb 17Deltona Invitational
2.11Matthew Cummings*10:23.84 PRFLCocoa BeachFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
3.-Kurt Taegar*10:30.92 PRFLOxbridge AcademyFeb 21Park Vista Meet #3
4.10Kai Cheathan*10:32.06 PRFLCocoa BeachFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
5.11James Cusack10:34.84FLRansom-EvergladesFeb 14Ransom Everglades Quad
6.10Luke Dickinson*10:40.49FLSatelliteFeb 17Deltona Invitational
7.12Robert Daffron*10:49.40 PRFLRockledgeFeb 17Deltona Invitational
8.-William Boynton*11:15.00 PRFLOxbridge AcademyFeb 21Park Vista Meet #3
9.10Andres Zaldivar11:18.49 PRFLCardinal GibbonsFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
10.10Colby Steger*11:18.58 PRFLSatelliteFeb 17Deltona Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Amari Johnson14.54 PRFLHallandaleFeb 13Hallandale Triangular #1
2.12Jay Lovett*15.46FLOxbridge AcademyFeb 21Park Vista Meet #3
3.11Markeal Williams*15.73 PRFLHallandaleFeb 21Hallandale Meet #2
4.12Keyshaun Paul*15.86 (-1.7)FLMiami JacksonFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
5.11Daren Calixte*15.90FLSuncoast CommunityFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
6.10Loubert Dagrin*16.48 (-2.1)FLBooker T. Washington (Miami)Feb 17Louie Bing Classic
7.12Luis Morris16.76 (-.7)FLSatelliteFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
8.11Jalen Roye17.76 PR (-2.0)FLSuncoast CommunityFeb 10Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
9.10Gilber Edmond18.06 PR (-.1)FLFort Pierce WestwoodFeb 12Lincoln Park Academy Quad
10.-William Wells*18.17 PRFLSuncoast CommunityFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Amari Johnson*37.67FLHallandaleFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
2.12Jay Lovett*40.62FLOxbridge AcademyFeb 21Park Vista Meet #3
3.12Kendaruis Coward*41.05 PRFLHallandaleFeb 21Hallandale Meet #2
4.11Markeal Williams43.25 PRFLHallandaleFeb 13Hallandale Triangular #1
5.11James Nutt43.37 PRFLCardinal GibbonsFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
6.11Timothy Butler*43.42 PRFLAmerican HeritageFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
7.11Jalen Roye*43.44 PRFLSuncoast CommunityFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
8.10Loubert Dagrin*44.03FLBooker T. Washington (Miami)Feb 17Louie Bing Classic
9.10Dayvon Miller*44.83 PRFLInlet GroveFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
10.-Timothy Reese*45.16 PRFLFort Pierce WestwoodFeb 20Bulldog Preview
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team*40.31FLAmerican HeritageFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
2.Antonio Laidler
Felton Millner
Alex Ramirez
De'Markus Johnson*
43.25FLGlades CentralFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
3.Ian Edwards
Jordan Humphrey
Adreal Johnson
Ladarius Tennison
43.32FLRockledgeFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
4.Relay Team*43.41FLSatelliteFeb 17Deltona Invitational
5.Relay Team43.59FLHallandaleFeb 13Hallandale Triangular #1
6.Marques Burgess
Keyonta Gholston
Jeremiah Scott
Kennedy Green*
43.80FLFort Pierce WestwoodFeb 20Bulldog Preview
7.Relay Team43.92FLNorth Broward PreparatoryFeb 08Pine Crest Pre-Season Meet
8.Relay Team*44.10FLMonsignor Edward PaceFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
9.Relay Team44.37FLCoral Springs CharterFeb 08Pine Crest Pre-Season Meet
10.Relay Team*45.48FLBooker T. Washington (Miami)Feb 17Louie Bing Classic
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team*3:16.75FLHallandaleFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
2.Relay Team*3:27.46FLAmerican HeritageFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
3.Antonio Laidler
De'Markus Johnson
Jymeter Hester
De'Juan Miller*
3:29.71FLGlades CentralFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
4.Keyonta Gholston
Jean Kerinsky
Etienne Desir
Kennedy Green
3:35.13FLFort Pierce WestwoodFeb 12Lincoln Park Academy Quad
5.Relay Team*3:40.05FLMonsignor Edward PaceFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
6.Relay Team*3:41.41FLRansom-EvergladesFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
7.Relay Team*3:43.98FLArchbishop McCarthyFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
8.Relay Team*3:49.14FLBooker T. Washington (Miami)Feb 17Louie Bing Classic
9.Troy Smith
Jacob Cutbirth
Dennis Quolke
Brandon Kirchel
3:49.76FLRockledgeFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
10.Dale Bravo
Jaydon Davis
Daren Calixte
Jalen Roye*
3:51.15FLSuncoast CommunityFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Peter Anderson
Kendaruis Coward
Josiah Campbell
Zach Rubin*
8:29.66FLHallandaleFeb 21Hallandale Meet #2
2.Relay Team*8:48.52FLArchbishop McCarthyFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
3.Noel Miller
Ervin Nixon
Jemar Johnson
Khan Imran
8:53.45FLLincoln Park AcademyFeb 12Lincoln Park Academy Quad
4.Jean Kerinsky
Etienne Desir
Terry Smith
Elijah Major
8:54.73FLFort Pierce WestwoodFeb 12Lincoln Park Academy Quad
5.Relay Team*9:03.79FLMelbourne Central CatholicFeb 17Deltona Invitational
6.Relay Team9:07.84FLCardinal GibbonsFeb 10Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival
7.Mason MacDougall
Brian Nguyen
Luke Hutchison
Sebastian Scharager*
9:30.43FLSuncoast CommunityFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
8.Justin Folks
Trenton Guy
Sebastian Joseph
Nicolas Knight
9:33.25FLAmerican HeritageFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
9.Max McGould
Jonny Haldas
Connor Nagle
Kurt Taegar*
9:35.50FLOxbridge AcademyFeb 21Park Vista Meet #3
10.Relay Team*9:36.99FLSt BrendanFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
1.Relay Team11:59.56FLCoconut CreekFeb 10Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival
2.Relay Team*12:30.07FLArchbishop McCarthyFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
3.Relay Team*13:04.14FLSt BrendanFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
4.Relay Team*13:37.45FLMonsignor Edward PaceFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
5.Relay Team14:10.13FLNSU University SchoolFeb 10Cardinal Gibbons Preseason Distance Carnival
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Milton Ingraham*16.81mFLHallandaleFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
2.12Alex Iervasi*14.45m PRFLSatelliteFeb 17Deltona Invitational
3.11Willie Hepburn14.26m PRFLCardinal GibbonsFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
4.10J.D. Arnold*13.56m PRFLSatelliteFeb 17Deltona Invitational
5.12Henry Covington*13.35mFLSatelliteFeb 17Deltona Invitational
6.10Ernesto Cachon12.95m PRFLGulliver PrepFeb 14Ransom Everglades Quad
7.11Dorian Jones*12.70mFLOxbridge AcademyFeb 21Park Vista Meet #3
8.12Darius Edmonds*12.65mFLMonsignor Edward PaceFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
9.10Westley Neal12.62m PRFLGulliver PrepFeb 14Ransom Everglades Quad
10.10Roge Peart*12.59m PRFLHallandaleFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Milton Ingraham*57.64m PRFLHallandaleFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
2.12Luis Morris44.62mFLSatelliteFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
3.-Trey Bennett37.36m PRFLCardinal GibbonsFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
4.12Joseph Schwarz37.30mFLSatelliteFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
5.12Scott Wieand36.92mFLSatelliteFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
6.12Ray Wincko35.15mFLCardinal GibbonsFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
7.11Brad Harrell34.18m PRFLSatelliteFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
8.12Darius Edmonds*34.02mFLMonsignor Edward PaceFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
9.10Roge Peart33.93m PRFLHallandaleFeb 13Hallandale Triangular #1
10.11Joshua Onuigbo*33.86mFLMonsignor Edward PaceFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Thomas Persicketti*1.93mFLSatelliteFeb 17Deltona Invitational
2.11Hunter Guinta1.91m PRFLNorth Broward PreparatoryFeb 08Pine Crest Pre-Season Meet
3.11Nate Gramentine1.90m PRFLSt AndrewsFeb 10Cardinal Newman Pre-Season Meet
11Jamari Williams*1.90mFLCocoaFeb 19Bob Mosher - Wildcat Open
5.11Jamar McClain*1.89mFLGlades CentralFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
6.11James Nutt1.85m PRFLCardinal GibbonsFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
7.12Nicholas Baran1.83m PRFLAmerican HeritageFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
8.11Tyler March1.78m PRFLAmerican HeritageFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
9.10Gilber Edmond*1.75m PRFLFort Pierce WestwoodFeb 20Bulldog Preview
12Ej McDuffie*1.75mFLCocoa BeachFeb 17Sanford-Seminole Open
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Noah Mumme4.72mFLSatelliteFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
2.11James Nutt4.27m PRFLCardinal GibbonsFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
3.12Luis Morris4.11mFLSatelliteFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
4.12Daniel Burke*3.50mFLImmaculata-LaSalleFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
5.11Daniel Camacho*3.35mFLArchbishop McCarthyFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
10Emilio Quiroz*3.35m PRFLMelbourne Central CatholicFeb 17Deltona Invitational
7.11Daton Montiel3.20mFLCardinal GibbonsFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
8.11Armando Angeli3.04m PRFLRansom-EvergladesFeb 14Ransom Everglades Quad
9.9Miguel Roque*2.74m PRFLArchbishop McCarthyFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
10.9Andrew Pereverzev2.58m PRFLPine CrestFeb 08Pine Crest Pre-Season Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Dyllion Lester*6.59mFLAmerican HeritageFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
2.11Adreal Johnson*6.36m PRFLRockledgeFeb 17Deltona Invitational
3.11Markeal Williams*6.14m PRFLHallandaleFeb 21Hallandale Meet #2
4.11Daniel Hutchinson*6.10mFLOxbridge AcademyFeb 21Park Vista Meet #3
5.12Zerius Cobb6.04mFLSatelliteFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
6.11Odieu Hiliare*5.90m PRFLGlades CentralFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
7.11Errol Bennett-Woon*5.88m PRFLMonsignor Edward PaceFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
8.-Travis Brown5.87m PRFLCardinal GibbonsFeb 12Cardinal Gibbons Meet #1
9.11Hunter Guinta5.85m PRFLNorth Broward PreparatoryFeb 08Pine Crest Pre-Season Meet
10.11James Bentayou5.84m PRFLNorth Broward PreparatoryFeb 08Pine Crest Pre-Season Meet
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Odieu Hiliare*13.09m PRFLGlades CentralFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
2.11Jamar McClain*12.63mFLGlades CentralFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
3.-Ian Edwards11.77m PRFLRockledgeFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
4.11Daniel Hutchinson*11.72mFLOxbridge AcademyFeb 21Park Vista Meet #3
5.11Adreal Johnson11.58mFLRockledgeFeb 09FTI-Flagler Pinnacle Classic
11Jalen Roye*11.58m PRFLSuncoast CommunityFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
7.10Andres Garcia11.39m PRFLCoral Springs CharterFeb 08Pine Crest Pre-Season Meet
8.10Jaime Steffen*11.23m PRFLSatelliteFeb 17Deltona Invitational
9.10Keegan Sartor*10.86m PRFLSatelliteFeb 17Deltona Invitational
10.9Sean Gershman9.50m PRFLPine CrestFeb 08Pine Crest Pre-Season Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.