Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Morgan Jamison10.66 PR (.8)FLMartin CountyMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Tremayce Price10.96 PR (-.7)FLFort Pierce CentralFeb 12Lincoln Park Academy Quad
3.12Christian Ash11.03 PR (-.2)FLWest CentennialFeb 20Bulldog Preview
4.11Malachi Baker11.15 (-.2)FLTreasure CoastApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
5.12Geoffery Terry11.22 PR (-.2)FLFort Pierce CentralApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
6.10Spencer Finnigan-Lucas11.43 PR (-.2)FLMartin CountyApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
7.10Arist Desir11.47 PR (-.2)FLTreasure CoastFeb 20Bulldog Preview
8.12Zion Lampley11.55 PR (-.7)FLFort Pierce CentralFeb 12Lincoln Park Academy Quad
9.12David Reece11.58 PR (-1.9)FLVero Beach SeniorMar 27Treasure Lake Conference
10.9Antonio Wright11.61 PR (-.5)FLMelbourneApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Morgan Jamison20.98 PR (1.2)FLMartin CountyMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Malachi Baker22.40 PR (1.0)FLTreasure CoastApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
3.12David Reece22.81 PR (1.6)FLVero Beach SeniorMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4.12Geoffery Terry22.88 PR (1.0)FLFort Pierce CentralApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
5.11Jhenoi Shaw23.09 PRFLWest CentennialMar 09Park Vista Invitational
6.11Tremayce Price23.16 PR (-1.8)FLFort Pierce CentralFeb 27Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
7.12Christian Ash23.22 PR (1.7)FLWest CentennialMar 16GC Raiders Burger King Invitational
8.10Jonathan Prince23.28 PRFLWest CentennialMar 09Park Vista Invitational
9.11Kermany Grant23.37 PR (.7)FLVero Beach SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
10.10Spencer Finnigan-Lucas23.50 PR (1.0)FLMartin CountyApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Morgan Jamison47.26 PRFLMartin CountyMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Christian Ash50.85 PRFLWest CentennialApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
3.12Geoffery Terry50.96 PRFLFort Pierce CentralApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
4.12Alan Glanville51.00 PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 27Treasure Lake Conference
5.12Daelon George52.08 PRFLTreasure CoastApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
6.11Jhenoi Shaw52.28 PRFLWest CentennialApr 06 South Fork Last Chance Meet
7.12Khalil Hayes52.36 PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 29Port St. Lucie Invitational
8.11Antwan Mosley52.99 PRFLVero Beach SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
9.9Adam Ziskinder53.58 PRFLMartin CountyApr 06 South Fork Last Chance Meet
10.9Antonio Wright53.77 PRFLMelbourneMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Brian Vega2:02.79 PRFLFort Pierce CentralApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
2.10Jonathan Fabien2:08.63 PRFLTreasure CoastApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
3.11Jonathan Doig2:09.08 PRFLTreasure CoastApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
4.10Liam Pelikan2:11.72 PRFLMelbourneMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
5.11Logan Kraus2:12.39 PRFLMelbourneMar 03Holy Trinity Invitational
6.11Naythen Morin2:12.87FLVero Beach SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
7.10Danie DeJesus Maldonado2:12.88 PRFLMartin CountyApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
8.10Noah Curtis2:13.74 PRFLTreasure CoastApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
9.9Dillon Helzerman2:14.27 PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 27Treasure Lake Conference
10.11Jermaine Doig2:14.40 PRFLTreasure CoastMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Jimmy Granberg4:38.36 PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.11Billy Buntin4:38.48 PRFLMartin CountyApr 06 South Fork Last Chance Meet
3.11Logan Kraus4:40.45 PRFLMelbourneApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
4.10Brian Vega4:43.01 PRFLFort Pierce CentralApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
5.9Robert Helzerman4:44.91 PRFLVero Beach SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
6.9Dillon Helzerman4:46.27 PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 27Treasure Lake Conference
7.12Elliot Thomas4:52.50 PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 27Treasure Lake Conference
8.9Ryan Ziskinder4:52.85 PRFLMartin CountyMar 27Treasure Lake Conference
9.10Brian Salinas4:53.82 PRFLFort Pierce CentralFeb 12Lincoln Park Academy Quad
10.10John Cattaneo5:01.40 PRFLMelbourneMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Jimmy Granberg10:02.60FLVero Beach SeniorMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.11Logan Kraus10:08.78 PRFLMelbourneApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
3.9Dillon Helzerman10:25.87 PRFLVero Beach SeniorApr 06 South Fork Last Chance Meet
4.9Robert Helzerman10:34.71 PRFLVero Beach SeniorApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
5.11Billy Buntin10:36.98 PRFLMartin CountyMar 08South Fork Meet
6.10Brian Vega10:39.68 PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
7.12Nathan Sanchez10:56.59FLMartin CountyMar 06Cobra Relays
8.10Zephan Leyva11:13.46FLVero Beach SeniorMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
9.10Liam Pelikan11:17.38 PRFLMelbourneMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
10.12Joey Tierney11:27.91FLMelbourneMar 02Satellite Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jonathan Bryant14.78 PR (.8)FLVero Beach SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
2.11DeMarcus Harris15.08 PR (.0)FLVero Beach SeniorMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
3.11Ethan Mulrooney15.47 PR (.8)FLFort Pierce CentralApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
4.10Gavin Saville16.21 PR (.8)FLVero Beach SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
5.-Caleb Haughie16.65 PRFLWest CentennialMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
6.10Jonathan Prince16.95 PRFLWest CentennialMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
7.11Nathan Bazile17.63 PR (-.1)FLTreasure CoastApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
8.11Saquan Jeune18.08 PRFLTreasure CoastMar 03Holy Trinity Invitational
9.11Kalupp Mincey19.14 (.8)FLFort Pierce CentralApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
10.9Carlos Claudio19.28 PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jonathan Bryant40.10 PRFLVero Beach SeniorFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
2.11Ethan Mulrooney41.96 PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 06Cobra Relays
3.10Jonathan Prince42.18 PRFLWest CentennialMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
4.10Gavin Saville42.30 PRFLVero Beach SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
5.11DeMarcus Harris42.88FLVero Beach SeniorMar 27Treasure Lake Conference
6.-Caleb Haughie43.04 PRFLWest CentennialMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
7.11Saquan Jeune43.41 PRFLTreasure CoastApr 06 South Fork Last Chance Meet
8.11Kalupp Mincey44.37 PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
9.11Dalton Pohl45.68 PRFLMartin CountyApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
10.-Keyshawn Riggins46.12 PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 06Cobra Relays
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.12Jimmy Granberg6:22.80 PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
2.11Logan Kraus6:52.23 PRFLMelbourneMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
3.10Noah Curtis7:38.28 PRFLTreasure CoastMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
4.10John Cattaneo7:45.45 PRFLMelbourneMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
5.10Nick Lopez7:52.04 PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
6.10Ali Abunaser8:25.32 PRFLTreasure CoastMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
7.11Ethan Mulrooney8:44.06 PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jonathan Bryant
Kermany Grant
DeMarcus Harris
David Reece
43.31FLVero Beach SeniorMar 27Treasure Lake Conference
2.Sean Miller
Arist Desir
Malachi Baker
Rodney Louima
44.04FLTreasure CoastApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
3.Zion Lampley
Eddie Bell
Tremayce Price
Geoffery Terry
45.07FLFort Pierce CentralFeb 12Lincoln Park Academy Quad
4.Jhenoi Shaw
Jonathan Prince
Caleb Haughie
Christian Ash
45.38FLWest CentennialMar 02Seminole Ridge Invitational
5.Axel Gonzalez
Spencer Finnigan-Lucas
Zj Johnson
Jake Creber
45.54FLMartin CountyApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Morgan Jamison
Adam Ziskinder
Billy Buntin
Ryan Ziskinder
3:30.74FLMartin CountyApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
2.Maurice Durane
Alan Glanville
Antwan Mosley
Zachary Pearce
3:31.84FLVero Beach SeniorApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
3.Jonathan Prince
Caleb Haughie
Jhenoi Shaw
Christian Ash
3:37.07FLWest CentennialMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
4.Daelon George
Sean Miller
Walthon Flores
Jonathan Doig
3:39.75FLTreasure CoastMar 06Cobra Relays
5.Ethan Mulrooney
Brice Tellis
Lamar Bennett
Terrance Rivers
3:42.70FLFort Pierce CentralMar 29Port St. Lucie Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Noah Curtis
Jermaine Doig
Jonathan Doig
Jonathan Fabien
8:45.67FLTreasure CoastMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
2.Zach Thomas
Brian Salinas
Nick Lopez
Brian Vega
8:46.14FLFort Pierce CentralApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
3.Relay Team8:50.91FLVero Beach SeniorMar 15Dwyer Panther Relays
4.Danie DeJesus Maldonado
Dalton Pohl
Matthew Shannon
Jackson Dusenberry
8:58.76FLMartin CountyApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
5.Nattoniyo Green
Asa Hudson
Lucas Leguizamon-Pereira
Marcos Ingles
9:20.25FLWest CentennialMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
6.John Cattaneo
Jonathan Chin
Mike Catacutan
Liam Pelikan
9:31.59FLMelbourneMar 02Satellite Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Jimmy Granberg
Naythen Morin
Dillon Helzerman
Elliot Thomas
11:32.18FLVero Beach SeniorMar 06Cobra Relays
2.Billy Buntin
Adam Ziskinder
Ryan Ziskinder
Daniel DeJesus Maldonado
11:42.26FLMartin CountyMar 06Cobra Relays
3.Carlos Claudio
Nick Lopez
Ethan Mulrooney
Zach Thomas
12:22.19FLFort Pierce CentralMar 06Cobra Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Eddie Bell14.65m PRFLFort Pierce CentralApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
2.12Aaron Daninger13.35m PRFLMelbourneApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
3.12Jordan Consillio13.19m PRFLMelbourneMar 03Holy Trinity Invitational
4.10Justin McGregor12.93m PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
5.12Akeem Dixon12.92m PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 06Cobra Relays
6.10Kendrick Williams12.71m PRFLVero Beach SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
7.11Logan Amaral12.69m PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 06Cobra Relays
8.10James Johnson12.43m PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 06Cobra Relays
9.11Jack Karshner12.20m PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
10Isaiah Davis12.20m PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 06Cobra Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Jordan Consillio41.31m PRFLMelbourneMar 16Reggie Johnson Memorial Classic
2.12Aaron Daninger40.74m PRFLMelbourneApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 3
3.10James Johnson37.80m PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 27Treasure Lake Conference
4.12Eddie Bell37.76m PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 03Holy Trinity Invitational
5.11Logan Amaral37.60m PRFLVero Beach SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
6.12David Reece36.55m PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 06Cobra Relays
7.10Tyler Terlep35.84m PRFLMelbourneApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
8.11Jack Karshner35.46m PRFLVero Beach SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
9.11Jerry Johnson35.25m PRFLTreasure CoastApr 06 South Fork Last Chance Meet
10.10Justin McGregor34.30m PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Alan Glanville1.85m PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 27Treasure Lake Conference
2.10Tyree Hickman1.82m PRFLFort Pierce CentralFeb 27Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Meet
3.11Preston Klaus1.75m PRFLMartin CountyMar 27Treasure Lake Conference
4.11Billy Buntin1.73m PRFLMartin CountyApr 06 South Fork Last Chance Meet
5.9Diego Arroyo1.72m PRFLVero Beach SeniorFeb 17Royal Palm Beach Invitational
6.11Acshlin Lamarre1.70m PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 10Bill Wilson Invitational
7.11Alexander Bush1.68m PRFLMartin CountyMar 29Port St. Lucie Invitational
10Jonathan Kitchen1.68m PRFLFort Pierce CentralFeb 12Lincoln Park Academy Quad
9.11Daniel Bacon1.67m PRFLVero Beach SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
10.11Brice Tellis1.63m PRFLFort Pierce CentralFeb 12Lincoln Park Academy Quad
10Jackson Dusenberry1.63m PRFLMartin CountyApr 06 South Fork Last Chance Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11DeMarcus Harris6.76m PRFLVero Beach SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
2.11Preston Klaus6.72m PRFLMartin CountyApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
3.12Daelon George6.63m PRFLTreasure CoastApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
4.11Jonathan Bryant6.62m PRFLVero Beach SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
5.12Zion Lampley6.61m PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 03Holy Trinity Invitational
6.10Spencer Finnigan-Lucas6.59m PRFLMartin CountyApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
7.12Geoffery Terry6.53m PRFLFort Pierce CentralFeb 12Lincoln Park Academy Quad
8.10Tyree Hickman6.29m PRFLFort Pierce CentralApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
9.12Ada Jones6.10m PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 06Cobra Relays
10.10Jake Creber5.90m PRFLMartin CountyApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Zj Johnson13.50m PR (-1.7)FLMartin CountyMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Preston Klaus13.32m PRFLMartin CountyMar 06Cobra Relays
3.10Jonathan Kitchen12.42m PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
4.11Kermany Grant12.34m PRFLVero Beach SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
5.12Ada Jones12.00m PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 15Dwyer Panther Relays
6.11Acshlin Lamarre12.00m PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
7.12Zion Lampley11.80m PRFLFort Pierce CentralMar 22 St. Lucie County Championship
8.10Jake Creber11.57m PRFLMartin CountyApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
9.9Diego Arroyo11.37m PRFLVero Beach SeniorMar 27Treasure Lake Conference
10.11Brice Tellis11.36m PRFLFort Pierce CentralApr 16FHSAA 4A District 9
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.