Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Steven Stallings10.43 PR (2.2)FLG Holmes BraddockMar 24FSU Relays
2.12Mark Pope10.53 PR (3.0)FLMiami SouthridgeMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
11Jermaine Wright10.53 PR (3.0)FLSouth DadeMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
4.12Jason Reese10.68 (2.2)FLG Holmes BraddockMar 24FSU Relays
5.12Tajarie Arthurton10.77 PR (.8)FLHomestead SeniorMar 24GMAC Championships
6.12Jamal Horne10.80 PR (2.2)FLMiami SunsetMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
7.11Tyrique Stevenson10.88 PR (.1)FLSouth DadeMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
8.11Frank Ladson10.96 PR (3.2)FLSouth DadeFeb 24Ferguson Falcon Invite
9.11Christopher McDonald Jr11.00 PR (.1)FLMiami SouthridgeApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
10.12Herman Jackson III11.01 PR (.1)FLMiami SouthridgeApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Mark Pope21.53 PR (1.2)FLMiami SouthridgeMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Jason Reese21.70 (1.3)FLG Holmes BraddockMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
3.12Steven Stallings21.74 (-1.1)FLG Holmes BraddockFeb 24Spartan Invitational
4.11Jermaine Wright21.77 PRFLSouth DadeMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
5.12Kameron Davis22.28 PR (-.5)FLMiami SouthridgeApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
6.11Frank Ladson22.41 PR (.0)FLSouth DadeFeb 24Ferguson Falcon Invite
7.12Jamal Horne22.53 PRFLMiami SunsetMar 13Sunset Dual Meet: Coral Gables
8.12Herman Jackson III22.56 PR (-1.7)FLMiami SouthridgeMar 24GMAC Championships
9.11Brandon Pierre22.61 PR (2.2)FLHomestead SeniorMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
10.10Fernando Mercado22.77 PR (-1.5)FLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMar 17Dade County Youth Fair HS Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Brandon Love50.03FLCoral Reef SeniorFeb 14Ransom Everglades Quad
2.12Dominic Baker50.31 PRFLCoral Reef SeniorApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 4
3.12Frank De La Cruz50.34 PRFLSouthwest Miami SrApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
4.12Damilola Summer50.43 PRFLCoral Reef SeniorApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 4
5.11Marcus Brown50.56FLMiami SouthridgeApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
6.11Musa Rigaba50.59 PRFLSouth DadeApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
7.10Agim Godswill50.69 PRFLSouth DadeFeb 24Ferguson Falcon Invite
8.12Preston Buckley51.20 PRFLHomestead SeniorMar 17Dade County Youth Fair HS Championships
9.10Fernando Mercado51.36 PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorFeb 24Ferguson Falcon Invite
10.11Andrew Ellosaint51.45 PRFLHomestead SeniorFeb 24Spartan Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Musa Rigaba1:57.22 PRFLSouth DadeApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 4
2.11Keegan Simms1:58.10 PRFLMiami SouthridgeMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Frank De La Cruz1:59.87 PRFLSouthwest Miami SrApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
4.12Preston Buckley2:00.77FLHomestead SeniorMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
5.12Quinton Clarke2:02.22 PRFLHomestead SeniorMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
6.11DaMauri Little2:03.99 PRFLCoral Reef SeniorMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
7.11Marquise Murphy2:04.34FLHomestead SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
8.12Nicholas Pujals2:05.09 PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMar 17Dade County Youth Fair HS Championships
9.12Michael Williams2:05.30FLMiami KillianMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
10.11Vernon Quinn2:06.30 PRFLMiami SouthridgeMar 03Hallandale Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Guillermo Rojas4:28.73FLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMar 17Dade County Youth Fair HS Championships
2.12Eliseo Torres4:31.17 PRFLG Holmes BraddockMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
3.12Hunter Dobbs4:33.83FLCoral Reef SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
4.12Austin Redondo4:34.53FLCoral Reef SeniorMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
5.9Sabastian Salgado4:38.60 PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
6.12Quinton Clarke4:39.58 PRFLHomestead SeniorMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
7.11DaMauri Little4:39.92 PRFLCoral Reef SeniorMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
8.11William Dejesus4:40.27 PRFLSouth DadeMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
9.9Adrian Bichara4:41.01 PRFLMiami SouthridgeMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
10.11Yader Portocarrero4:41.14 PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
11Deiondre Williams4:41.14 PRFLHomestead SeniorMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Eliseo Torres9:31.66 PRFLG Holmes BraddockMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Guillermo Rojas9:39.35FLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMar 23UNF Pre-State Invitational
3.12Austin Redondo9:41.97 PRFLCoral Reef SeniorMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
4.12Hunter Dobbs9:42.55 PRFLCoral Reef SeniorMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
5.11Joenath Stallings9:54.54 PRFLG Holmes BraddockMar 24FSU Relays
6.9Alejandro Morillo10:06.56 PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMar 23UNF Pre-State Invitational
7.12Benjamin Guererro10:21.58 PRFLG Holmes BraddockMar 24FSU Relays
8.10Andoni Mercado10:23.04 PRFLMiami SunsetMar 17Dade County Youth Fair HS Championships
9.11Deiondre Williams10:26.51FLHomestead SeniorMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
10.11Robert Santana Jr10:29.21 PRFLMiami SouthridgeMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kameron Davis13.96 PR (1.1)FLMiami SouthridgeApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
2.11Ulyesse Grace14.40 PR (1.4)FLHomestead SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
3.12Adrian Winfrey14.76FLSouth DadeMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
4.12Matthew Gonzalez15.77 (1.2)FLJohn A Ferguson SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
5.11Claudio Trillo15.79 PR (1.4)FLJohn A Ferguson SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
6.11Paul McIntyre15.82 PR (1.1)FLSouth DadeApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
7.12Austin Phanitdasack16.88 PR (1.1)FLJohn A Ferguson SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
8.12Neville Caceres17.79 (-1.5)FLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMar 17Dade County Youth Fair HS Championships
9.10Vincent Guerrero18.16 PR (1.1)FLG Holmes BraddockApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
10.10Alonso Paredes18.82 PR (1.2)FLJohn A Ferguson SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Lamont Wright37.61 PRFLMiami SouthridgeMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Kameron Davis38.17 PRFLMiami SouthridgeFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
3.12Adrian Winfrey40.00FLSouth DadeMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
4.11Paul McIntyre40.84 PRFLSouth DadeApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 4
5.12Austin Phanitdasack41.44 PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMar 17Dade County Youth Fair HS Championships
6.12Jonathan Roomes42.07FLCoral Reef SeniorMar 24GMAC Championships
7.11Ricky Williams42.14 PRFLHomestead SeniorMar 24GMAC Championships
8.10Norman Morse42.41 PRFLCoral Reef SeniorMar 24GMAC Championships
9.12Ivan Algarbe43.34 PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
10.11Vernon Quinn43.42 PRFLMiami SouthridgeFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
View full rankings...
2k Steeplechase
1.12Nicholas Pujals6:45.92 PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMar 23UNF Pre-State Invitational
2.11Yader Portocarrero6:53.71 PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMar 23UNF Pre-State Invitational
3.12Austin Phanitdasack7:43.16 PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMar 23UNF Pre-State Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team41.78FLMiami SouthridgeMar 24GMAC Championships
2.Relay Team42.04FLG Holmes BraddockFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
3.Relay Team42.51FLSouth DadeMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
4.Relay Team43.48FLHomestead SeniorMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
5.Relay Team43.62FLCoral Reef SeniorFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
6.Relay Team44.27FLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMar 24GMAC Championships
7.Relay Team44.29FLMiami SunsetMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
8.Yedenier (Tony) Rodrigue
Christopher Deive
Chris Brice
Frank De La Cruz
46.24FLSouthwest Miami SrApr 07Cardinal Gibbons Field Open
9.Relay Team47.23FLFelix VarelaApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
10.Relay Team47.56FLMiami KillianMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Vernon Quinn
Marcus Brown
Kameron Davis
Lamont Wright
3:22.42FLMiami SouthridgeApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 4
2.Relay Team3:24.81FLSouth DadeMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
3.Damilola Summer
Dominic Baker
Brandon Love
Dillion Ford
3:25.24FLCoral Reef SeniorApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 4
4.Relay Team3:27.31FLHomestead SeniorMar 24GMAC Championships
5.Fernando Mercado
Ivan Algarbe
Omar Hernandez
Nicholas Pujals
3:29.40FLJohn A Ferguson SeniorApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 4
6.Relay Team3:37.34FLMiami KillianMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
7.Relay Team3:39.14FLSouthwest Miami SrApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
8.Alejandro Caballe
Imoh Oton
Frankie Perez
Pedro Garcia
3:51.47FLG Holmes BraddockFeb 24Spartan Invitational
9.Abdiel Mercado
Johnny Richardson
Alejandro Ruiz
Nick Schmid
3:56.48FLMiami SunsetMar 13Sunset Dual Meet: Coral Gables
10.Nyheim Floyd
David Hernandez
Kobe Williams
David Bellefleur
4:00.83FLMiami PalmettoFeb 24Spartan Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Quinton Clarke
Marquise Murphy
Deiondre Williams
Preston Buckley
8:06.68FLHomestead SeniorMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
2.Nicholas Pujals
Guillermo Rojas
Jose David Sanchez
Sabastian Salgado
8:17.38FLJohn A Ferguson SeniorApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 4
3.Relay Team8:18.34FLMiami SouthridgeApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
4.Relay Team8:18.39FLSouth DadeApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
5.Relay Team8:39.09FLSouthwest Miami SrMar 17Dade County Youth Fair HS Championships
6.Relay Team8:42.86FLMiami KillianMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
7.Relay Team8:48.89FLCoral Reef SeniorMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
8.Relay Team8:50.78FLMiami SunsetApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
9.Relay Team8:58.54FLG Holmes BraddockFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
10.Relay Team9:34.27FLFelix VarelaMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team11:10.41FLCoral Reef SeniorMar 31Pepsi Florida Relays
2.Relay Team11:52.53FLHomestead SeniorFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
3.Relay Team13:32.56FLJohn A Ferguson SeniorFeb 19Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Ruben Enriquez14.00m PRFLSouth DadeMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
2.11Mathew Moulton13.48m PRFLMiami SouthridgeMar 24GMAC Championships
3.12Malcom Williams13.32m PRFLMiami SouthridgeFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
4.12Antwun Battles12.83m PRFLHomestead SeniorMar 24GMAC Championships
5.12Dervon Marius12.78m PRFLSouth DadeMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
6.11Joshua Johnson12.60m PRFLMiami SouthridgeApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 4
7.12Paul Avila12.47m PRFLG Holmes BraddockMar 17Dade County Youth Fair HS Championships
8.11Lazaro Nunez12.45m PRFLSouth DadeMar 24GMAC Championships
9.12Alonso Williams12.37m PRFLHomestead SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
10.12Reginald Davis12.27m PRFLMiami SouthridgeFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Malcom Williams44.32m PRFLMiami SouthridgeApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 4
2.12Manuel Vazquez42.56m PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
3.12Oscar Hernandez42.29m PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMar 27Belen Home Meet #4
4.11Kevin Lampkins39.02m PRFLCoral Reef SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
5.11Ruben Enriquez38.59m PRFLSouth DadeFeb 24Ferguson Falcon Invite
6.10Paul Griffin37.80m PRFLHomestead SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
7.11Joshua Johnson37.31m PRFLMiami SouthridgeMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
8.12Thomas Coverley35.99m PRFLMiami KillianFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
9.12Reginald Davis35.94m PRFLMiami SouthridgeApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
10.11Lazaro Nunez35.31m PRFLSouth DadeFeb 24Ferguson Falcon Invite
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Andre Foster1.98mFLMiami SouthridgeFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
2.12Adrian Winfrey1.92m PRFLSouth DadeApr 26FHSAA 4A Region 4
3.11Jaheim Jerry1.83m PRFLMiami SouthridgeApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
4.11Bobby Victor1.78m PRFLHomestead SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
12Jonathan Roomes1.78m PRFLCoral Reef SeniorFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
12Reginald Tillman1.78m PRFLCoral Reef SeniorFeb 24Ferguson Falcon Invite
7.11Kevin Butler1.78m PRFLHomestead SeniorMar 24GMAC Championships
8.9Ryan Cuvilly1.73m PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorFeb 24Ferguson Falcon Invite
9.12Jamal Horne1.73m PRFLMiami SunsetMar 13Sunset Dual Meet: Coral Gables
10.11Andrew Ellosaint1.68m PRFLHomestead SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
11Yader Portocarrero1.68m PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Omar Mantilla3.96m PRFLMiami SunsetMar 17Dade County Youth Fair HS Championships
2.10Noah Bitter3.90m PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMay 05FHSAA 4A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Ricky Williams3.65mFLHomestead SeniorMar 10Crusader Invitational
4.12Eduardo Chavez3.51m PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
5.11Joshua Monzon3.20m PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
6.9Antonio Enriquez2.90m PRFLSouth DadeFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
12Omar Hernandez2.90m PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorFeb 17Louie Bing Classic
8.11Deiondre Williams2.75m PRFLHomestead SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
9.12Sebastian Diaz2.60mFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
10.10Raynard Wamble2.46m PRFLHomestead SeniorMar 10Crusader Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Davon Clark6.50m PRFLCoral Reef SeniorFeb 24Ferguson Falcon Invite
2.12Andre Foster6.45m PRFLMiami SouthridgeFeb 24Spartan Invitational
3.12Yedenier (Tony) Rodrigue6.44m PRFLSouthwest Miami SrMar 24GMAC Championships
4.12Jamahl Melvin6.33m PRFLSouth DadeMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
5.12Jonathan Roomes6.23mFLCoral Reef SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
6.12Herman Jackson III6.17m PRFLMiami SouthridgeApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
7.12Moise Saby6.11m PRFLHomestead SeniorFeb 24Spartan Invitational
8.11Jermaine Wright6.07m PRFLSouth DadeFeb 24Ferguson Falcon Invite
9.10Fernando Mercado6.03m PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
10.12Lionel Esperance6.02m PRFLCoral Reef SeniorMar 21GMAC South Qualifier
12Jamal Horne6.02m PRFLMiami SunsetApr 03Sunset Dual Meet: Homestead
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Moise Saby13.71m PRFLHomestead SeniorFeb 24Spartan Invitational
2.12Jamahl Melvin13.70m PRFLSouth DadeMar 02Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
3.11Davon Clark13.09mFLCoral Reef SeniorFeb 24Ferguson Falcon Invite
4.12Yedenier (Tony) Rodrigue12.85m PRFLSouthwest Miami SrApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
11Bobby Victor12.85m PRFLHomestead SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
6.12Jonathan Roomes12.82m PRFLCoral Reef SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
7.11Jaheim Jerry12.74m PRFLMiami SouthridgeApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
8.11Kevin Butler12.00m PRFLHomestead SeniorMar 17Miami Hurricane Invitational
9.12Williams Coracelin11.95m PRFLHomestead SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
10.12Sebastian Diaz11.79m PRFLJohn A Ferguson SeniorApr 16FHSAA 4A District 16
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.