Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Okem Jibunor10.71 PR (5.3)GAMill CreekApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
2.12Zuri Wilson10.75 PR (5.3)GAMountain ViewApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
3.11Kobe Johnson10.90 PR (1.1)GADiscoveryApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
4.10Bryson Holden11.02 PRGACollins HillMar 30Battle at the Branch Invitational
5.12Payton Bowen11.06 (2.2)GAPeachtree RidgeMar 10Jerry Arnold Challenge
6.17-18Joseph Bell III11.07 PR (1.1)GAATL Zoom AthleticsJul 08USATF Region 4 Junior Olympic Championships
7.12Emmanuel Joseph11.09 PR (5.3)GANorth GwinnettApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
8.11Javonni Cunningham11.11 PR (.3)GANorth GwinnettMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
9.12Terrence Gragg11.12 PRGAMountain ViewApr 14McEachern Invitational
12Jontavious Shotwell11.12 PRGAMill CreekMar 17Flowery Branch Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Kobe Johnson21.76 PR (2.5)GADiscoveryApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
2.12Cameron Price22.23 PR (-1.9)GAMill CreekMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
3.10Jayden LaFrance22.26 PR (2.5)GAMountain ViewApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
4.12Austin Williams22.36 PR (1.2)GAMill CreekMar 03Milton Showcase Invitational
5.12Zuri Wilson22.61 PRGAMountain ViewApr 14McEachern Invitational
6.12Terrence Gragg22.72 PRGAMountain ViewMar 14Titan Up Challenge
11Jordan Haynes22.72 PRGADuluthApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
8.12Jontavious Shotwell22.78 PR (1.9)GAMill CreekMar 10Jerry Arnold Challenge
9.12Andre Valcin22.80 PRGAMill CreekMar 17Flowery Branch Invitational
10.17-18Joseph Bell III22.83 PR (1.6)GAATL Zoom AthleticsJun 24USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Cameron Price48.76 PRGAMill CreekMar 03Milton Showcase Invitational
2.12Andre Valcin49.31 PRGAMill CreekMar 10Jerry Arnold Challenge
3.10Nick Njoku50.01 PRGAPeachtree RidgeApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
4.12Terrence Gragg50.27 PRGAMountain ViewApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
5.11Avery Snyder50.95 PRGADuluthApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
6.12Josh Stapleton51.00GAPeachtree RidgeMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
7.10Evan Wells51.32 PRGAPeachtree RidgeMar 17Greater Atlanta Christian School Invitational
8.10Cameron Hinson51.76 PRGANorth GwinnettApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
9.11Jordan Haynes52.14 PRGADuluthMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
10.11Julian Hazen52.21 PRGAMill CreekMar 10Jerry Arnold Challenge
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kai Brickey1:56.15 PRGACollins HillMay 12GHSA 7A State Championship
2.11Josiah Harrison1:57.70 PRGACollins HillApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
3.11Connor Creedon1:59.47 PRGADuluthMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
4.12Will English2:01.03GADuluthApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
5.12Alex Haggard2:02.27 PRGAPeachtree RidgeMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
6.12Josh Stapleton2:04.54 PRGAPeachtree RidgeApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
7.12Charles Eidex2:04.68 PRGANorth GwinnettApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
8.12Darius Smith2:04.90 PRGADuluthMar 14Titan Up Challenge
9.11Jackson McClimans2:04.93 PRGANorth GwinnettApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
10.12Gyasi Cockrell2:05.39 PRGACollins HillFeb 22West Forsyth Dual #2
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Kai Brickey4:15.17 PRGACollins HillMar 02Need for Speed IX
2.10Brian Pelland4:24.10 PRGAMill CreekMar 03Milton Showcase Invitational
3.12Gyasi Cockrell4:30.16 PRGACollins HillMar 02Need for Speed IX
4.12Gabriel Cruz4:39.82 PRGAMill CreekMar 03Milton Showcase Invitational
5.12Adam Sheridan4:43.94 PRGANorth GwinnettMar 03Milton Showcase Invitational
6.12Michael Cato4:51.42 PRGANorth GwinnettMar 03Milton Showcase Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Kai Brickey4:22.22 PRGACollins HillMay 12GHSA 7A State Championship
2.11Chase Condra4:26.42 PRGAPeachtree RidgeApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
3.10Brian Pelland4:29.83 PRGAMill CreekMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
4.12Alex Haggard4:33.22 PRGAPeachtree RidgeMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
5.11Joseph Muck4:38.10 PRGAMill CreekMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
6.12Gyasi Cockrell4:38.93 PRGACollins HillApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
7.12Darius Smith4:42.29 PRGADuluthApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
8.12Josh Hall4:42.60 PRGAMill CreekFeb 19Brookwood @ Mill Creek Meet
9.10Thomas Kennedy4:43.92 PRGAPeachtree RidgeMar 10Jerry Arnold Challenge
10.12Brian Ricks4:44.33 PRGAMill CreekFeb 19Brookwood @ Mill Creek Meet
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Raymond Murphy4:48.67 PRGANorth GwinnettMar 03Milton Showcase Invitational
2.12Andrew Lawrence4:49.91 PRGANorth GwinnettMar 03Milton Showcase Invitational
3.12Josh Hall4:50.06 PRGAMill CreekMar 03Milton Showcase Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Chase Condra9:29.04GAPeachtree RidgeMay 12GHSA 7A State Championship
2.12Kai Brickey9:37.62 PRGACollins HillMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
3.10Brian Pelland9:41.28 PRGAMill CreekApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
4.12Gyasi Cockrell9:46.13 PRGACollins HillApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
5.12Ethan Jarrett9:56.91 PRGAMill CreekMar 10Jerry Arnold Challenge
6.12Brian Ricks10:11.36 PRGAMill CreekMar 10Jerry Arnold Challenge
7.12Andrew Lawrence10:11.52 PRGANorth GwinnettApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
8.10Thomas Kennedy10:19.30 PRGAPeachtree RidgeMar 17Coaches Invitational
9.10Colin Beck10:25.92 PRGAPeachtree RidgeMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
10.10Paul Pollock10:26.90 PRGAMill CreekMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.10Brian Pelland10:06.73 PRGAMill CreekMar 03Milton Showcase Invitational
2.12Daniel Hettesheimer10:59.43 PRGAMill CreekMar 03Milton Showcase Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Julian Martin-Rogers14.22 PR (.6)GAMill CreekMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
2.11Wilson McClain14.38 PR (1.4)GAPeachtree RidgeApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
3.12Nasir Christian14.46 PR (.0)GANorth GwinnettMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
4.12Thomas Harrison15.03GACollins HillMar 17Flowery Branch Invitational
5.10David Mitchell15.14 PRGAMill CreekApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
6.11Jaydon Sanford15.38 PRGAPeachtree RidgeApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
7.10Nick Brown15.83 PR (-.8)GAPeachtree RidgeMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
8.11Markland Davis16.68 PR (2.4)GANorth GwinnettMar 10Jerry Arnold Challenge
9.12Michael Riley17.46 PR (-.3)GANorth GwinnettMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
10.9Jacari Simpson17.66 PR (-.8)GAMill CreekMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Colin Wainwright39.62 PRGANorth GwinnettApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
2.11Jaydon Sanford39.76 PRGAPeachtree RidgeMay 12GHSA 7A State Championship
3.11Wilson McClain40.41 PRGAPeachtree RidgeApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
4.12Nasir Christian40.87GANorth GwinnettApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
5.12Thomas Harrison40.98GACollins HillMar 17Flowery Branch Invitational
12Julian Martin-Rogers40.98 PRGAMill CreekApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
7.10Nick Brown41.62 PRGAPeachtree RidgeMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
8.10David Mitchell41.89GAMill CreekApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
9.11Jared Bartlett42.69 PRGACollins HillMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
10.10Elijah Roundtree43.60 PRGADiscoveryApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jontavious Shotwell
Cameron Johnson
Chancellor Lee-Parker
Okem Jibunor
41.97GAMill CreekMay 12GHSA 7A State Championship
2.Nasir Christian
Trisstan Weddington
Javonni Cunningham
Colin Wainwright
42.32GANorth GwinnettMay 12GHSA 7A State Championship
3.Relay Team42.43GAPeachtree RidgeMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
4.Terrence Gragg
Jayden LaFrance
Zuri Wilson
Mossiah Carter
42.89GAMountain ViewApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
5.Thomas Harrison
Jared Bartlett
Bryson Holden
Brandon Burley
43.58GACollins HillApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
6.Denzel Florent
Marcellus Bradley
Zhalen Campbell
Kobe Johnson
44.14GADiscoveryApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
7.Trey Byrd
Rickey Brown
Avery Snyder
caleb Brown
45.59GADuluthMar 30Battle at the Branch Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Payton Bowen
Peyton Tuck
Antoine Peck
Evan Wells
1:30.36GAPeachtree RidgeMar 03Nike Panther Relays
2.Javonni Cunningham
Joshua Downs
Emmanuel Joseph
Colin Wainwright
1:32.2hGANorth GwinnettMar 17Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
3.Relay Team1:37.06GACollins HillMar 02Need for Speed IX
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Will English
Jordan Haynes
Avery Snyder
Robert Pelland
3:25.16GADuluthMay 12GHSA 7A State Championship
2.Andre Valcin
Julian Hazen
Cameron Price
Ronald Clarke
3:25.22GAMill CreekApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
3.Jeremiah Carter
Nick Njoku
Payton Bowens
Evan Wells
3:25.74GAPeachtree RidgeApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
4.Nasir Christian
Daniel Powell
Colin Wainwright
Blake Dotson
3:26.23GANorth GwinnettApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
5.Kai Brickey
Thomas Harrison
Josiah Harrison
Gyasi Cockrell
3:32.49GACollins HillApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
6.Terrence Gragg
Christian Myrie
Jayden LaFrance
Joseph Joisil
3:32.83GAMountain ViewApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
7.Kobe Johnson
Benjamin Reyes
Elijah Roundtree
Donavon Webb
3:40.75GADiscoveryMar 17Dawg Dash
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:19.06GADuluthMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
2.Nick Ives
Kai Brickey
Gyasi Cockrell
Josiah Harrison
8:22.41GACollins HillMar 17Flowery Branch Invitational
3.Josh Stapleton
Alex Haggard
Thomas Kennedy
Chase Condra
8:22.67GAPeachtree RidgeFeb 24Zaxby's Archer Invitational
4.Camden Costa
Brenden Gubitoso
Matthew Streeter
Justin West
8:36.14GAMill CreekMar 03Milton Showcase Invitational
5.Relay Team8:36.98GANorth GwinnettMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
6.Relay Team9:11.31GADiscoveryMar 17Dawg Dash
7.Relay Team9:24.49GAMountain ViewMar 10Jerry Arnold Challenge
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Okem Jibunor
Trey Turner
Jontavious Shotwell
Cameron Price
1:35.53GAMill CreekMar 03Milton Showcase Invitational
2.Peyton Tuck
Antoine Peck
Micheal Williams
Carlton Bryant
1:38.22GAPeachtree RidgeMar 03Nike Panther Relays
3.Relay Team1:38.57GACollins HillMar 02Need for Speed IX
4.Relay Team1:47.1hGANorth GwinnettMar 17Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Brett Kerbey
Josh Stapleton
Thomas Kennedy
Alex Haggard
10:46.23GAPeachtree RidgeMar 03Nike Panther Relays
2.Kai Brickey
Josiah Harrison
Gyasi Cockrell
Shihab Moinuddin
11:14.23GACollins HillMar 30Battle at the Branch Invitational
3.Josh Hall
Camden Costa
Brenden Gubitoso
Brian Ricks
11:24.82GAMill CreekMar 03Milton Showcase Invitational
4.Robert Pelland
Will English
Darius Smith
Brendan Dickerson
11:53.56GADuluthMar 30Battle at the Branch Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Eugene Kim50' 0.5 PRGANorth GwinnettMar 17Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
2.12Zach Walters43' 4.5 PRGANorth GwinnettApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
3.12Kyle Martin40' 10.5 PRGAMill CreekMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
4.10Myles Jackson40' 2 PRGAMill CreekMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
5.10Xavier Robinson40' 1 PRGAMill CreekFeb 19Brookwood @ Mill Creek Meet
6.11Blamassi Meite39' 11.25 PRGADiscoveryApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
7.12Darwin Lisbey39' 10.75GACollins HillFeb 22West Forsyth Dual #2
8.10Jeremy Tuider39' 6.25 PRGAMountain ViewApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
9.10Earl Mclendon39' 6 PRGADiscoveryApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
10.11Fernando Collado39' 5.5 PRGANorth GwinnettFeb 21Dacula, North Gwinnett @ Mill Creek
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Darwin Lisbey140' 3 PRGACollins HillApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
2.10Myles Jackson135' 1 PRGAMill CreekMar 17Flowery Branch Invitational
3.11Blamassi Meite131' 7 PRGADiscoveryMar 17Dawg Dash
4.11Jonathon Leech119' 5 PRGAMill CreekApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
5.11Ryan Bronaugh118' 4 PRGANorth GwinnettMar 07Gary Billion Invitational
6.9Nigel Nolley116' 10 PRGADuluthApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
11Max Mixon116' 10 PRGAMill CreekMar 17Flowery Branch Invitational
8.11Noble Joyner114' 8 PRGADiscoveryApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
9.12Kyle Martin112' 10 PRGAMill CreekMar 13Collins Hill, Flowery Branch at Mill Creek
10.12Avery Tuck111' 9 PRGAPeachtree RidgeMar 10Jerry Arnold Challenge
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Tarris Bouie6' 4 PRGAPeachtree RidgeApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
10Carlton Bryant6' 4 PRGAPeachtree RidgeApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
3.11Trisstan Weddington6' 2GANorth GwinnettApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
4.11Paul Hosey5' 10GAPeachtree RidgeMar 14Brookwood JV Meet #2
12Karl Urbano5' 10GACollins HillMar 17Flowery Branch Invitational
6.11Okem Jibunor5' 8 PRGAMill CreekApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
12Jason Mitchell5' 8GADiscoveryMar 02Dacula High Community Classic
11Andrew Pascual5' 8 PRGANorth GwinnettMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
9.-Andrew Rogers5' 6 PRGACollins HillMar 07Gary Billion Invitational
10Brandon Dubois5' 6GANorth GwinnettMar 17Fleet Feet-Decatur Big Orange Relays
10Eli Marshbank5' 6 PRGACollins HillMar 13Collins Hill, Flowery Branch at Mill Creek
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Adam Keller14' 6 PRGAMountain ViewApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
2.12Jackson Miller13' 0 PRGAMill CreekApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
3.12Dawson Cormier12' 0 PRGAMill CreekApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
4.12D'Andre Carson11' 8GACollins HillMar 02Need for Speed IX
5.12Oliver Stephan11' 6 PRGAPeachtree RidgeMar 10Jerry Arnold Challenge
6.9Valentino Sorto11' 0 PRGANorth GwinnettApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
7.10Gary Dever10' 6 PRGADiscoveryMar 14Titan Up Challenge
10Ryan Conn10' 6 PRGAPeachtree RidgeMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
9.12Adam Sheridan10' 0 PRGANorth GwinnettApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
11Nganiaoyo Mambele10' 0 PRGADiscoveryFeb 15Titan Season Kick-Off
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Trisstan Weddington22' 7.25 PRGANorth GwinnettApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
2.10Joshua Downs22' 5.5 PR (1.5)GANorth GwinnettMay 12GHSA 7A State Championship
3.10Parker Wroble22' 2 PR (-1.9)GAMill CreekApr 28GHSA AAAAAAA Sectional - Regions 1, 6, 7, 8
4.11Colin Wainwright21' 8 PRGANorth GwinnettFeb 08North Gwinnett Time Trial
5.12Trey Byrd21' 7.5 PRGADuluthMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
6.12Payton Bowen21' 6.5 (-1.4)GAPeachtree RidgeMar 10Jerry Arnold Challenge
7.11Jared Bartlett20' 5.25 PRGACollins HillFeb 22West Forsyth Dual #2
8.12Antoine Peck20' 4 PR (.0)GAPeachtree RidgeApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
9.10Elijah Sims20' 1.25 PRGAMill CreekFeb 19Brookwood @ Mill Creek Meet
10.11Kyle Baptiste20' 0.5 PRGAMill CreekFeb 21Dacula, North Gwinnett @ Mill Creek
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Joshua Downs46' 7.5 PR (1.4)GANorth GwinnettMay 12GHSA 7A State Championship
2.12Antoine Peck44' 4.25 PRGAPeachtree RidgeMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
3.12Micheal Williams44' 2 PRGAPeachtree RidgeMar 26Gwinnett County Championships
4.12Emmanuel Joseph43' 11.75 PR (.0)GANorth GwinnettMay 12GHSA 7A State Championship
5.12Joey Gump42' 6.5GAMill CreekFeb 21Dacula, North Gwinnett @ Mill Creek
6.-Payton Boeing42' 4.5 PRGAPeachtree RidgeMar 14Brookwood JV Meet #2
12Deandre Rosenbaum42' 4.5 PR (.0)GAMountain ViewMar 10Jerry Arnold Challenge
8.15-16Kyle Fisher41' 8.75 PR (.7)GAATL Zoom AthleticsJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
9.10Parker Wroble41' 5 PR (-.3)GAMill CreekApr 21GHSA Region 6-AAAAAAA
10.11Blamassi Meite39' 6.5 PRGADiscoveryMar 29Berkmar Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.