Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Ashton Sedrick11.36IDLiberty CharterMar 22NP meet
2.12Trystan Knox11.49 PR (1.4)IDGarden ValleyMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
3.10Juan McFarlane11.66IDIdaho CityMay 041A WIC Championships
11Gage Peterson11.66 (.1)IDGarden ValleyMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
5.11Josh Nichols11.79 PR (.1)IDNorth Star CharterMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
6.10Dionicio Elton11.91IDLiberty CharterMay 041A WIC Championships
7.12Chip Mitchell12.01 PRIDTri-ValleyMar 22NP meet
8.11Colton Sedlacek12.04IDGreenleaf FriendsMay 041A WIC Championships
9.11Bryce Edwards12.15IDGarden ValleyMay 03NP Invite
10.11Canyon Harper12.16IDSalmon RiverMay 121A District 3 Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Trystan Knox23.21 PR (1.1)IDGarden ValleyMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.10Juan McFarlane23.32 PRIDIdaho CityMay 041A WIC Championships
3.11Josh Nichols23.82 PR (2.1)IDNorth Star CharterMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
4.10Dionicio Elton23.83 PR (1.1)IDLiberty CharterMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
5.11Jake Sharp24.33 PRIDIdaho CityMay 041A WIC Championships
6.11Bryce Edwards24.39IDGarden ValleyApr 12Middleton Invite
7.10Jacob Duffy24.59 PRIDVictory CharterMay 041A WIC Championships
8.12Blake Foster24.67 PRIDHorseshoe BendMay 041A WIC Championships
9.10Owen Ivey24.81IDCouncilMay 03NP Invite
10.11Anthony Herrera24.84IDRimrockMay 041A WIC Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Chip Mitchell51.64 PRIDTri-ValleyMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.10Juan McFarlane53.36 PRIDIdaho CityMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
3.11Bryce Edwards53.38 PRIDGarden ValleyMay 03NP Invite
4.11Colton Sedlacek53.60 PRIDGreenleaf FriendsMay 121A District 3 Championships
5.11Ashton Sedrick53.63IDLiberty CharterMar 22NP meet
6.10Ian Burbank54.83 PRIDRimrockMay 121A District 3 Championships
7.10Jacob Duffy55.50IDVictory CharterMar 22Centennial at Columbia
8.10Garrett Stewart55.87 PRIDNotusMay 121A District 3 Championships
9.12Blake Foster55.97 PRIDHorseshoe BendMay 041A WIC Championships
10.9Luke Bailey56.54 PRIDLiberty CharterMay 121A District 3 Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Cole Hinnenkamp1:58.26 PRIDLiberty CharterMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.12Michael Burgess2:02.09 PRIDMeadows ValleyMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
3.10Jacob Duffy2:02.29 PRIDVictory CharterMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
4.12Zach McCammon2:04.53 PRIDCascadeMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
5.12Rafael Villa2:07.16 PRIDVictory CharterMay 041A WIC Championships
6.12Alexander Davis2:09.29 PRIDIdaho CityMay 121A District 3 Championships
7.12Teddy Ertel2:09.33 PRIDTri-ValleyMay 121A District 3 Championships
8.12Sebastian Mendoza-Martinez2:12.03 PRIDMeadows ValleyMay 121A District 3 Championships
9.11Jakub Parizek2:13.20 PRIDLiberty CharterMay 121A District 3 Championships
10.11Ray Draper2:15.03 PRIDRimrockMay 121A District 3 Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Caleb Hamblin4:29.64 PRIDLiberty CharterMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.12Rafael Villa4:33.51 PRIDVictory CharterMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
3.10Jacob Duffy4:41.33 PRIDVictory CharterMay 121A District 3 Championships
4.12Zach McCammon4:44.72 PRIDCascadeMay 121A District 3 Championships
5.-Jonas Bourne4:44.75 PRIDMeadows ValleyMay 121A District 3 Championships
6.9Connor Gardner4:54.04 PRIDLiberty CharterApr 27Skyview Invite
7.11Ray Draper4:58.61 PRIDRimrockMay 121A District 3 Championships
8.12Teddy Ertel5:00.31IDTri-ValleyMay 121A District 3 Championships
9.12Michael Burgess5:02.40 PRIDMeadows ValleyMay 03NP Invite
10.12Alexander Davis5:04.34 PRIDIdaho CityApr 27Skyview Invite
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Caleb Hamblin10:05.92 PRIDLiberty CharterApr 27Skyview Invite
2.12Rafael Villa10:10.26IDVictory CharterMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
3.10Jacob Duffy10:17.11 PRIDVictory CharterMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
4.9Connor Gardner10:42.62 PRIDLiberty CharterMay 121A District 3 Championships
5.11Ray Draper10:43.86 PRIDRimrockMay 121A District 3 Championships
6.12Michael Burgess10:45.55 PRIDMeadows ValleyMay 121A District 3 Championships
7.12Teddy Ertel10:49.88IDTri-ValleyMay 121A District 3 Championships
8.12Sebastian Mendoza-Martinez10:58.58IDMeadows ValleyMay 121A District 3 Championships
9.11Timoteo Ovalle11:11.79 PRIDGreenleaf FriendsMay 121A District 3 Championships
10.9Dallan Schaffer11:17.64 PRIDLiberty CharterMay 121A District 3 Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jason Carignan15.97 PRIDIdaho CityMay 041A WIC Championships
2.11Garrett Sedlacek16.31 PRIDGreenleaf FriendsMay 041A WIC Championships
3.10Quinten Turner17.09 PR (1.5)IDIdaho CityMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
4.11Randy McClure17.30 PRIDSalmon RiverMay 121A District 3 Championships
5.10Kaden Gardner17.56IDLiberty CharterApr 13Payette Invitational
6.9Joe Demasters18.12IDIdaho CityMay 041A WIC Championships
7.10William Clarke18.93 PRIDNotusMay 041A WIC Championships
8.9Kieran Miraz19.09IDNotusMay 041A WIC Championships
9.10Josh Eidson19.32IDTri-ValleyMay 03NP Invite
10.10Beau Magoffin20.31 PRIDVictory CharterApr 12Bishop Kelly, Emmett, Mt. Home @ Skyview
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Garrett Sedlacek40.91 PRIDGreenleaf FriendsMay 121A District 3 Championships
2.11Cole Hinnenkamp41.18 PRIDLiberty CharterMay 121A District 3 Championships
3.11Michael Carpenter43.44 PRIDTri-ValleyMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
4.11Canyon Harper43.53IDSalmon RiverMay 121A District 3 Championships
5.9Conner-Jacob Robbins44.51 PRIDVictory CharterMay 121A District 3 Championships
6.12Caleb Overlie45.02 PRIDGarden ValleyMay 03NP Invite
7.11Jason Carignan45.66 PRIDIdaho CityMay 121A District 3 Championships
8.10Kaden Gardner47.06IDLiberty CharterApr 13Payette Invitational
9.9Joe Demasters48.17IDIdaho CityApr 27Skyview Invite
10.10Quinten Turner49.44IDIdaho CityMay 121A District 3 Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Covy Kelly
Bryce Edwards
Trystan Knox
Gage Peterson
45.01IDGarden ValleyMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.Quinten Turner
Noah Howard
Jake Sharp
Juan McFarlane
45.63IDIdaho CityMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
3.Jacob Peterson
Garrett Stewart
Eli Watterud
Brandon Fogg
47.59IDNotusMay 121A District 3 Championships
4.Anthony Herrera
Christian Neilson
Michael Nanny
Ian Burbank
48.47IDRimrockMay 041A WIC Championships
5.Pedro Portugal
Chris Denny
Adrian Arias
Benji Escutia
49.33IDWilderApr 27Don Walker
6.Dionicio Elton
Luke Bailey
Nestor Gutierrez
Ashton Sedrick
49.37IDLiberty CharterApr 13Payette Invitational
7.Conner-Jacob Robbins
Tristan Welsh
Beau Magoffin
Heston Dillon
49.47IDVictory CharterMay 041A WIC Championships
8.Ethan Shepherd
Reece Jones
Randy McClure
Canyon Harper
51.01IDSalmon RiverApr 13Lapwai Invitational
9.Boden Meyer
Nathan Kindall
Cody Nixon
Teddy Ertel
51.39IDTri-ValleyApr 28Saint Alphonsus Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Cy Griffin
Cole Hinnenkamp
Dionicio Elton
Ashton Sedrick
1:36.20IDLiberty CharterApr 06Nampa City Championships
2.Eli Watterud
Jacob Peterson
Brandon Fogg
Garrett Stewart
1:37.57IDNotusMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
3.Braedan Erbe
Jeremy Raine
Noah Howard
Jake Sharp
1:37.73IDIdaho CityMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
4.Owen Ivey
Miles Stanford
Levi Silva
Sam Mahon
1:40.13IDCouncilApr 13Lapwai Invitational
5.Conner-Jacob Robbins
Beau Magoffin
Heston Dillon
Jacob Duffy
1:40.93IDVictory CharterMay 041A WIC Championships
6.Anthony Herrera
D.O. Draper
Christian Neilson
Tyrel Lowe
1:43.44IDRimrockApr 13Buhl Rotary Invitational
7.Clayton Fox
Tristen Boley
Jacek Jensen
George Wyatt Stocks
1:48.57IDCascadeApr 13Payette Invitational
8.Santiago Ochoa-Ceja
Eli Van Dyk
Michael Morgan
Chase Ross
1:48.67IDGarden ValleyMay 03NP Invite
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Dionicio Elton
Caleb Hamblin
Nestor Gutierrez
Cole Hinnenkamp
3:36.62IDLiberty CharterMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.Michael Carpenter
Colt Uhlenkott
Teddy Ertel
Chip Mitchell
3:37.27IDTri-ValleyMay 121A District 3 Championships
3.Conner-Jacob Robbins
Ryan Royer
Rafael Villa
Jacob Duffy
3:51.33IDVictory CharterApr 27Skyview Invite
4.Clayton Fox
Tristen Boley
Jacek Jensen
Zach McCammon
4:01.90IDCascadeMay 121A District 3 Championships
5.Noah Erbe
Joe Demasters
Thomas Luthy
Jason Carignan
4:15.36IDIdaho CityMay 041A WIC Championships
6.Javier Torrez
Pedro Portugal
Adrian Arias
Benji Escutia
4:19.57IDWilderApr 27Don Walker
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Dionicio Elton
Luke Bailey
Caleb Hamblin
Cole Hinnenkamp
3:43.46IDLiberty CharterMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.Conner-Jacob Robbins
Heston Dillon
Jacob Duffy
Rafael Villa
3:46.68IDVictory CharterMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
3.Anthony Herrera
Christian Neilson
Ian Burbank
Ray Draper
4:02.73IDRimrockMay 041A WIC Championships
4.Braedan Erbe
Drew Pawek
Wyatt Burt
Alexander Davis
4:09.21IDIdaho CityMay 041A WIC Championships
5.Canyon Harper
Randy McClure
Isaac Hofflander
Ethan Shepherd
4:19.89IDSalmon RiverMay 121A District 3 Championships
6.Santiago Ochoa-Ceja
Caleb Overlie
Chase Ross
Michael Morgan
4:25.07IDGarden ValleyMay 03NP Invite
7.Boden Meyer
Nathan Kindall
Jason Damon
Graysan Brown
4:27.20IDTri-ValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
8.Colton Hawkins
Hunter Burns
Quinn Forman
Colin Maroe
4:35.24IDNorth Star CharterMay 041A WIC Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Tyler Rasmussen46' 8.75IDTri-ValleyApr 28Saint Alphonsus Invitational
2.9Trayton Nelson45' 8 PRIDIdaho CityApr 20Lynn Behrman Invitational
3.12Collin Kindall45' 4 PRIDTri-ValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
4.11Jacob Peterson42' 0 PRIDNotusApr 20Lynn Behrman Invitational
5.12Isaac Besel41' 11.25 PRIDTri-ValleyMay 121A District 3 Championships
6.12Mason Mefford41' 6 PRIDLiberty CharterMay 041A WIC Championships
7.10Chance Hackett41' 3.5 PRIDCouncilMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
8.10Quinten Turner38' 7 PRIDIdaho CityMay 041A WIC Championships
9.12Jake Standerwick38' 5.75 PRIDIdaho CityMay 121A District 3 Championships
10.9Tyler Barry37' 11.5 PRIDHorseshoe BendMay 121A District 3 Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Tyler Rasmussen141' 3 PRIDTri-ValleyMay 121A District 3 Championships
2.11Randy McClure132' 3 PRIDSalmon RiverApr 03Kamiah Meet
3.11Jacob Peterson130' 3 PRIDNotusMay 121A District 3 Championships
4.12Jake Standerwick129' 9 PRIDIdaho CityMay 121A District 3 Championships
5.11Colt Uhlenkott127' 7 PRIDTri-ValleyMay 121A District 3 Championships
6.12Isaac Besel126' 7.75 PRIDTri-ValleyMay 05Long Pin Championships
7.9Trayton Nelson118' 10 PRIDIdaho CityApr 20Lynn Behrman Invitational
8.12Collin Kindall117' 6IDTri-ValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
9.10Evan Daniels115' 3 PRIDVictory CharterApr 19Boise, Meridian, Mt.View @Columbia
10.11Braedan Erbe112' 9 PRIDIdaho CityMay 121A District 3 Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Chip Mitchell6' 0 PRIDTri-ValleyApr 26Weiser Invite
2.10Josh Eidson5' 10 PR IDTri-ValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
9Covy Kelly5' 10 PRIDGarden ValleyMar 15Parma Ice Breaker
12Blake Foster5' 10 PRIDHorseshoe BendApr 05Dave Mangum Invitational
5.11George Wyatt Stocks5' 8 PRIDCascadeMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
6.12Peyton Baugh5' 6IDSalmon RiverApr 03Kamiah Meet
9Joe Demasters5' 6 PRIDIdaho CityMay 041A WIC Championships
10Juan McFarlane5' 6IDIdaho CityMar 20Vale Small School Meet
11Cole Hinnenkamp5' 6 PRIDLiberty CharterApr 13Payette Invitational
10.10Quinten Turner5' 4IDIdaho CityMay 041A WIC Championships
10Tristan Welsh5' 4 PRIDVictory CharterMar 22Centennial at Columbia
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Colt Uhlenkott14' 2 PRIDTri-ValleyApr 26Weiser Invite
2.12Peyton Baugh13' 0 PRIDSalmon RiverMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
3.10Ethan Shepherd11' 6 PRIDSalmon RiverMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
11Nick McCoy11' 6 PRIDVictory CharterApr 27Skyview Invite
5.9Nathan Kindall10' 0 PRIDTri-ValleyMay 03NP Invite
10Bryson Gregory10' 0 PRIDSalmon RiverMay 01Vandal Invitational
11Clayton Fox10' 0 PRIDCascadeMay 05Long Pin Championships
10Jacek Jensen10' 0 PRIDCascadeMay 121A District 3 Championships
9.9Justin Whitten8' 0 PRIDSalmon RiverMay 01Vandal Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Josh Nichols21' 1 PRIDNorth Star CharterMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.12Trystan Knox20' 10 PRIDGarden ValleyApr 18Homedale Meet
3.11Colton Sedlacek20' 4.25IDGreenleaf FriendsMay 041A WIC Championships
4.11Garrett Sedlacek20' 2.25 PRIDGreenleaf FriendsMay 041A WIC Championships
5.11Noah Howard19' 9 PRIDIdaho CityMay 121A District 3 Championships
6.11George Wyatt Stocks19' 4.75IDCascadeMay 121A District 3 Championships
7.9Covy Kelly18' 7.75 PRIDGarden ValleyMay 121A District 3 Championships
8.11Braedan Erbe18' 5 PRIDIdaho CityMar 20Vale Small School Meet
9.9Quinn Forman18' 2.25 PRIDNorth Star CharterMay 121A District 3 Championships
10.10Drew Pawek17' 10 PRIDIdaho CityMay 041A WIC Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Josh Nichols44' 11 PRIDNorth Star CharterMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.12Chip Mitchell43' 3 PRIDTri-ValleyApr 28Saint Alphonsus Invitational
3.11Garrett Sedlacek42' 4.5 PRIDGreenleaf FriendsMay 121A District 3 Championships
4.11Colton Sedlacek41' 10 PRIDGreenleaf FriendsMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
5.12Blake Foster41' 3 PRIDHorseshoe BendMay 121A District 3 Championships
6.11Noah Howard41' 1.5 PRIDIdaho CityMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
7.11George Wyatt Stocks38' 7 PRIDCascadeMay 121A District 3 Championships
8.10Drew Pawek37' 11 PRIDIdaho CityMay 041A WIC Championships
9.10Owen Ivey36' 11 PRIDCouncilMay 121A District 3 Championships
10.9Quinn Forman35' 9 PRIDNorth Star CharterApr 27Don Walker
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.