Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Christopher Harper11.47 PRIDRaft RiverMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
2.12Chase Ellison11.61IDHansenMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
3.11Alex Korom*11.64 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
4.10Keil Setoki12.01 PRIDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
5.12Erik Robles12.06 PRIDCamas CountyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
6.11Jason Hardy12.07 PRIDValleyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
7.9Julian Rocha*12.09 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
11Shawn Poulson12.09 PRIDCastlefordMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
9.10Kade Setoki12.15 PRIDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
10.12Austin Smith12.22 PRIDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Daxton Gillette*22.47 PRIDOakleyApr 12Middleton Invite
2.12Christopher Harper23.30 PRIDRaft RiverMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
3.12Chase Ellison23.41IDHansenMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
4.12Jacob Butts24.36 PRIDOakleyApr 05Angie Wyatt Invitational (Entries Locked)
5.11Jason Hardy24.61 PRIDValleyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
6.11Alex Korom*24.78 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
7.12Erik Robles24.85 PRIDCamas CountyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
8.12Austin Smith25.18 PRIDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
9.10Justin Schumann25.24 PRIDRaft RiverMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
10.11Shawn Poulson25.30IDCastlefordMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jason Hardy*54.21 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
2.11Adam Elorrieta54.92IDValleyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
3.12Jacob Butts56.09IDOakleyApr 05Angie Wyatt Invitational (Entries Locked)
4.11Zane Mussmann*56.66 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
5.12Ben Christensen57.00 PRIDValleyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
6.10Kade Setoki58.05 PRIDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
7.10Justin Schumann58.34IDRaft RiverMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
8.10Keil Setoki59.95 PRIDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
9.9Garrett Christensen1:00.55 PRIDValleyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
10.12Chase Ellison1:00.60IDHansenMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Adam Elorrieta*1:58.04IDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
2.11Guillermo Zavala2:17.35IDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
3.11Michael Thomas2:19.28 PRIDGlenns FerryMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
4.10Colby Thompson2:20.66IDCamas CountyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
5.12Colby Bettencourt*2:22.31 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
6.11Jake Cottam2:23.09IDHagermanMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
7.11Sam Morlan2:24.00IDLighthouse ChristianApr 05Angie Wyatt Invitational (Entries Locked)
8.11Nikoli Carlquist*2:31.72IDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
9.10Hans Hansen2:33.04IDRaft RiverMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
10.10Joseph McConaha2:34.72IDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Ben Christensen*4:37.81IDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
2.12Nathan Critchfield4:48.00 PRIDOakleyApr 05Angie Wyatt Invitational (Entries Locked)
3.9Garrett Christensen*5:05.47 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
4.11Jadyn Peltier*5:07.40 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
5.12Omar Recendez*5:08.05 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
6.11Justin Silveira5:20.63 PRIDCastlefordMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
7.11Nikoli Carlquist5:30.62 PRIDValleyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
8.9Antonio Ruiz*5:35.31IDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
9.10Colby Thompson5:39.66IDCamas CountyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
10.12Dominic Jones5:46.08IDHansenMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Ben Christensen*9:55.61IDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
2.12Nathan Critchfield10:30.00 PRIDOakleyApr 05Angie Wyatt Invitational (Entries Locked)
3.9Garrett Christensen*10:45.99 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
4.11Jadyn Peltier*10:57.31 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
5.12Omar Recendez*11:36.31IDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
6.11Bray Hansen14:47.00IDOakleyApr 05Angie Wyatt Invitational (Entries Locked)
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Shawn Poulson15.83IDCastlefordMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
2.10Chandler Jones*16.77 PRIDOakleyApr 12Middleton Invite
3.11Jeremiah Schilz*16.82 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
4.12Caleb Owsley17.11IDHagermanMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
5.11Justin Silveira17.33 PRIDCastlefordMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
6.11Tyler Chatelain17.43 PRIDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
7.11Graden Dimond18.33IDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
8.12Justin Scarrow20.27 PRIDLighthouse ChristianMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
9.12Kyle Terry21.35 PRIDValleyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
10.10Jameal McDaniel21.46 PRIDHansenMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Jeremiah Schilz*43.29 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
2.11Justin Silveira44.14IDCastlefordMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
3.10Chandler Jones*45.15 PRIDOakleyApr 12Middleton Invite
4.11Shawn Poulson45.37IDCastlefordMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
5.11Graden Dimond46.24IDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
6.12Caleb Owsley46.61IDHagermanMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
7.11Tyler Chatelain48.55 PRIDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
8.12Kyle Terry49.98 PRIDValleyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
9.10Jameal McDaniel50.47 PRIDHansenMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
10.9Kagen Knudsen50.64IDRaft RiverMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Daxton Gillette
Chandler Jones
Braven Wadsworth
Slater Sagers*
47.81IDOakleyApr 12Middleton Invite
2.Julian Rocha
Jacob Schilz
Nic Anderson
Alex Korom*
48.22IDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
3.Logan Stephens
Alex Van Dyk
Sam Morlan
Aaron Cornwell
50.28IDLighthouse ChristianApr 05Angie Wyatt Invitational (Entries Locked)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Daxton Gillette
Chandler Jones
Braven Wadsworth
Jacob Butts
1:36.99IDOakleyApr 05Angie Wyatt Invitational (Entries Locked)
2.Brigham Parke
Porter Mecham
Hunter Smith
Carson Simpson
1:38.81IDCareyMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
3.Tyler Chatelain
Graden Dimond
Austin Smith
Kade Setoki
1:42.17IDMurtaughMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
4.Brandon Butler
Sam Morlan
Aaron Cornwell
Alex Van Dyk
1:44.89IDLighthouse ChristianApr 05Angie Wyatt Invitational (Entries Locked)
5.Chase Ellison
Jameal McDaniel
Jonathan Camarillo
Dominic Jones
1:44.92IDHansenMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
6.Collin Tvrdy
Trenton Stoker
Andrew Gomez
Jacob Schilz*
1:50.99IDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
7.Junior Valdez
Sebastian Hernandez
Luke Kaes
Lucas Crespo
2:04.18IDCastlefordMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jason Hardy
Jeremiah Schilz
Ben Christensen
Adam Elorrieta*
3:36.23IDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Julian Rocha
Alex Korom
Zane Mussmann
Antonio Ruiz*
4:07.58IDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.9Ryan Spaeth45' 5.25 PRIDRaft RiverMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
2.12KC Hainline42' 1.5IDCamas CountyApr 11Northside Conference Meet
3.11Jacob Schilz41' 7.5 PRIDValleyApr 06Viking Relays
4.12Braxton Poole39' 8.5IDRaft RiverApr 11Northside Conference Meet
5.10Collin Tvrdy*39' 0IDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
6.11Austin Bedke*37' 8 PRIDOakleyApr 12Middleton Invite
7.12Ethan Brizuela35' 9.25IDHansenMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
8.11Slater Sagers35' 5.5 PRIDOakleyMar 22Zions/Seifert Gooding Invitational
9.11Zachary Gomez35' 5 PRIDValleyApr 06Viking Relays
10.10Adan Coria*34' 11 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Collin Tvrdy136' 10 PRIDValleyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
2.11Jacob Schilz131' 7.5 PRIDValleyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
3.9Ryan Spaeth122' 0 PRIDRaft RiverApr 06Viking Relays
4.12KC Hainline114' 9.5 PRIDCamas CountyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
5.12Trevor Kirkland108' 10IDCareyApr 11Northside Conference Meet
6.12Braxton Poole102' 8IDRaft RiverMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
7.10Lewis Gomez100' 3.5 PRIDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
8.9Alex Gonzalez98' 9 PRIDHagermanMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
12Adrian Dekruyf98' 9IDCastlefordApr 11Northside Conference Meet
11Austin Bedke98' 9 PRIDOakleyMar 22Zions/Seifert Gooding Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Adam Elorrieta6' 5 PRIDValleyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
2.10Brigham Parke6' 3 PRIDCareyMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
3.10Kade Setoki5' 10 PRIDMurtaughApr 06Viking Relays
4.10Karsten Brandsma5' 8 PRIDLighthouse ChristianMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
5.12Erik Robles5' 6IDCamas CountyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
6.11Tyler Chatelain5' 4IDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
9Hunter Smith5' 4 PRIDCareyMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
8.9Antonio Ruiz*5' 2 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
12Justin Scarrow5' 2 PRIDLighthouse ChristianMar 15Kimberly Spring Opener
11Jake Lunn5' 2 PRIDCommunity SchoolApr 11Northside Conference Meet
9Ashton Sparrow5' 2 PRIDCareyMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Justin Scarrow11' 6IDLighthouse ChristianMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
2.11Nic Anderson10' 6IDValleyApr 06Viking Relays
3.9Kagen Knudsen9' 6 PRIDRaft RiverApr 06Viking Relays
11Jason Hardy9' 6IDValleyMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
5.9Tegan Dimond7' 6 PRIDMurtaughApr 06Viking Relays
9Eli Duffin7' 6 PRIDMurtaughApr 06Viking Relays
9Christopher Grunig7' 6 PRIDMurtaughApr 06Viking Relays
8.9Evan Hurtado6' 6 PRIDValleyApr 06Viking Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Austin Smith21' 2.5IDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
2.10Kade Setoki20' 10.5 PRIDMurtaughApr 06Viking Relays
3.12Christopher Harper20' 5.5 PRIDRaft RiverMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
4.11Jason Hardy20' 4IDValleyApr 06Viking Relays
5.11Guillermo Zavala19' 10 PRIDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
6.12Caleb Owsley19' 8 PRIDHagermanApr 06Viking Relays
7.12Erik Robles18' 0.25 PRIDCamas CountyApr 11Northside Conference Meet
8.11Max Dilworth17' 10.5 PRIDCareyApr 11Northside Conference Meet
9.10Karsten Brandsma17' 10 PRIDLighthouse ChristianMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
10.9Chance Gaskill17' 9 PRIDLighthouse ChristianMar 15Kimberly Spring Opener
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Austin Smith40' 3.5IDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
2.10Keil Setoki39' 4.5 PRIDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
3.12Slade Dill39' 1IDDietrichMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
4.10Brigham Parke38' 4.25 PRIDCareyApr 11Northside Conference Meet
5.11Guillermo Zavala37' 4.25IDMurtaughMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
6.9Chance Gaskill37' 0 PRIDLighthouse ChristianMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
7.10Hans Hansen36' 5.25 PRIDRaft RiverMar 14Valley Invite Time Trials
8.11Jeremiah Schilz*35' 11.5 PRIDValleyApr 13Payette Invitational
9.11Braven Wadsworth35' 7 PRIDOakleyApr 05Angie Wyatt Invitational (Entries Locked)
10.11Misael Soto34' 10.5 PRIDGlenns FerryMar 22Jennifer Crystal Invitation
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.