Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Matt Streeter11.60IDCoeur d'Alene CharterApr 27Timberlake Invitational
2.10Teagun Holycross11.75 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 11IML Double Dual
12Spencer Sedgwick11.75 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 19IML Duals - BF, CDAC, K, PR
4.12Jordan Hardy11.87IDTimberlakeApr 11IML Double Dual
5.12Weston Stevenson11.93 PRIDKelloggApr 27Timberlake Invitational
6.12Wolfgang Beier12.01 PRIDKelloggApr 19IML Duals - BF, CDAC, K, PR
7.10Joey Follini12.11 PR (1.2)IDTimberlakeMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
8.12Sam Dzuris12.21 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
9.9Daniel Walker12.22 PRIDBonners FerryMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
10.9Jordan Gallegos12.23 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterMar 22IML Double Dual (BF/TL/CDAC)
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Matt Streeter23.42 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 03District 1 Meet of Champions
2.12Drayven Ayers23.48 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
3.10Kameron Vordahl23.78 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
4.12Isaiah Higbee23.96 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
5.15-16Teagun Holycross23.98 PR (-2.6)WASPOKANE SPEED ACADEMYJul 22 Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational
6.9Hayden Stockton24.03 PRIDBonners FerryApr 27Timberlake Invitational
7.12Noah Herbert24.23 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
8.11Alex Alverez24.50 PRIDBonners FerryMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
9.12Kale Blalack24.51IDKelloggMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
10.11Garrett Moody24.65 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Chase Gardom51.44 PRIDTimberlakeMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.11Matt Streeter53.46 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 03District 1 Meet of Champions
3.10Stephen Crupper53.80 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
4.12Wolfgang Beier53.93IDKelloggApr 27Timberlake Invitational
5.11Noah Martinez54.56 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 27Timberlake Invitational
6.11Alex Alverez54.97 PRIDBonners FerryMay 03District 1 Meet of Champions
7.12Ethan Keele55.15 PRIDKelloggMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
8.12Sam Dzuris55.34IDTimberlakeApr 06Kootenai County Challenge
9.9Ian Gardom55.49 PRIDTimberlakeApr 27Timberlake Invitational
10.11Caleb Petersen55.52 PRIDBonners FerryMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Travis Plunkett2:05.28 PRIDTimberlakeMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.11Daniel Pahl2:05.47 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
3.11Karson Chrispens2:06.86 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterApr 21Priest River Invite
4.10Garrett Miller2:07.14 PRIDKelloggMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
5.11Brandon McCracken2:10.47IDPriest River LamannaMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
6.10Logan Hunt2:11.79 PRIDTimberlakeApr 27Timberlake Invitational
7.11Christian Riley2:12.11IDTimberlakeApr 27Timberlake Invitational
8.9Dylan Hines2:13.78 PRIDBonners FerryMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
9.11Noah Lewis2:14.66 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterApr 27Timberlake Invitational
10.10Kayne Brooks2:15.85IDTimberlakeMar 17Bonners Ferry Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Cameron Parkes4:42.27 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
2.11Travis Plunkett4:48.65 PRIDTimberlakeApr 17Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
3.11Caleb Gleason4:49.14 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
4.11Karson Chrispens4:52.78 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
5.11Daniel Pahl4:52.79 PRIDTimberlakeApr 17Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
6.12Noah Youngman4:52.99 PRIDTimberlakeApr 17Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
7.10Logan Hunt4:56.49 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
8.10Hunter Smith5:02.52 PRIDBonners FerryMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
9.10Austin Donn5:03.33 PRIDBonners FerryMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
10.10Dirk Nelson5:04.38 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Cameron Parkes10:27.25 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
2.12Noah Youngman10:35.44 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
3.10Hunter Smith10:38.66 PRIDBonners FerryMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
4.11Travis Plunkett10:45.28 PRIDTimberlakeApr 11IML Double Dual
5.11Karson Chrispens10:47.43 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
6.11Caleb Gleason10:47.47IDPriest River LamannaMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
7.10Dirk Nelson11:10.87 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
8.10Austin Donn11:17.78IDBonners FerryMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
9.10Logan Hunt11:18.13 PRIDTimberlakeApr 17Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
10.11Noah Lewis11:18.28 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterApr 14Booster Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Konner Durham16.53 PR (2.1)IDPriest River LamannaMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.10Joey Follini16.86 PR (2.1)IDTimberlakeMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
3.11Noah Martinez16.94 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 21Priest River Invite
4.11Dylan Kluss17.46 PRIDTimberlakeApr 11IML Double Dual
5.9Matthew Womelduff17.84 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
6.12Griffen Ashley18.51 PRIDKelloggMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
7.10Wade Scott19.19 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
8.12Taiga DeLeon19.90 PRIDBonners FerryMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
9.11Jimmy Turman20.28 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
10.9Bryan Durette20.49 PRIDBonners FerryApr 27Timberlake Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jordan Hardy40.54 PRIDTimberlakeMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.10Teagun Holycross41.69 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 27Timberlake Invitational
3.10Joey Follini43.06 PRIDTimberlakeMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
4.12Konner Durham43.76 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 19IML Duals - BF, CDAC, K, PR
5.11Noah Martinez45.60IDPriest River LamannaMar 17Bonners Ferry Invite
6.12Griffen Ashley45.75 PRIDKelloggMay 03District 1 Meet of Champions
7.9Matthew Womelduff47.04 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
8.11Samuel Gorton47.81 PRIDBonners FerryMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
9.11Chris Durette48.55 PRIDBonners FerryMar 17Bonners Ferry Invite
10.11Dylan Kluss49.43IDTimberlakeApr 06Kootenai County Challenge
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Joey Follini
Noah Herbert
Isaiah Higbee
Jordan Hardy
45.39IDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
2.Joseph Swanson
Daniel Walker
Hayden Stockton
Nikolous Bertling
45.58IDBonners FerryApr 27Timberlake Invitational
3.Robbie Anselmo
Drayven Ayers
Spencer Sedgwick
Colby Poe
46.41IDPriest River LamannaApr 21Priest River Invite
4.Wolfgang Beier
Ryan Morgan
Weston Stevenson
Kale Blalack
47.11IDKelloggMar 24Lewiston Invitational
5.Andrew O'Neill
Jack Bird
Evrett Hammond
Dennis Klein
47.17IDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Kameron Vordahl
Noah Herbert
Isaiah Higbee
Jordan Hardy
1:32.66IDTimberlakeMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.Robbie Anselmo
Drayven Ayers
Teagun Holycross
Spencer Sedgwick
1:34.98IDPriest River LamannaApr 27Timberlake Invitational
3.Wolfgang Beier
Kale Blalack
Jacob Crawford
Weston Stevenson
1:35.09IDKelloggMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
4.Alex Alverez
Aeden Carpenter
Justin Mendenhall
Ryan Mason
1:36.08IDBonners FerryApr 27Timberlake Invitational
5.Stephen Crupper
Jordan Gallegos
Garrett Moody
Dennis Klein
1:36.23IDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Noah Herbert
Isaiah Higbee
Jordan Hardy
Chase Gardom
3:28.37IDTimberlakeMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.Wolfgang Beier
Jacob Crawford
Kale Blalack
Ethan Keele
3:37.33IDKelloggMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
3.Stephen Crupper
Luke Kendra
Noah Lewis
Garrett Moody
3:44.20IDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
4.Dylan Hines
Ryan Mason
Caleb Petersen
Alex Alverez
3:45.64IDBonners FerryApr 27Timberlake Invitational
5.Dylan Glazier
Noah Martinez
Konner Durham
Brandon McCracken
3:48.64IDPriest River LamannaApr 27Timberlake Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Dylan Glazier
Brandon McCracken
Caleb Gleason
Cameron Parks
9:08.79IDPriest River LamannaMay 03District 1 Meet of Champions
2.Christian Riley
Logan Hunt
Logan Studstill
Dirk Nelson
9:25.12IDTimberlakeApr 17Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Ian Gardom
Dylan Kluss
Sam Dzuris
Daniel Pahl
3:45.21IDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
2.Wolfgang Beier
Kale Blalack
Weston Stevenson
Garrett Miller
3:46.32IDKelloggMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
3.Jordan Gallegos
Garrett Moody
Matt Streeter
Karson Chrispens
3:52.05IDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
4.Justin Mendenhall
Alex Alverez
Caleb Petersen
Dylan Hines
3:56.59IDBonners FerryMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
5.Robbie Anselmo
Noah Martinez
Dylan Glazier
Brandon McCracken
3:56.62IDPriest River LamannaMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Jacob Hammerberg49' 2.5 PRIDKelloggMay 03District 1 Meet of Champions
2.11Colby Poe45' 11.5 PRIDPriest River LamannaMar 24MacDougall Invite
3.10Jeremy McLemore41' 0.75 PRIDTimberlakeApr 06Kootenai County Challenge
4.12Izaic Vandercoevering40' 1.5 PRIDBonners FerryMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
5.12Reise Peightal38' 2.5IDTimberlakeApr 27Timberlake Invitational
6.10Fisher Wingert37' 0.5 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
7.12Taiga DeLeon36' 6 PRIDBonners FerryMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
8.11Evan Barnes36' 0 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
9.10Josh Yanez35' 9 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
10.11Ben Zepeda35' 8IDCoeur d'Alene CharterApr 07Lumberjack Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Colby Poe143' 10 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 03District 1 Meet of Champions
2.12Jacob Hammerberg142' 6 PRIDKelloggApr 14Booster Invite
3.10Jeremy McLemore134' 9 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
4.12Izaic Vandercoevering116' 3 PRIDBonners FerryApr 19IML Duals - BF, CDAC, K, PR
5.10Dustin Carlson114' 3 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
6.9Ryder Paslay106' 4 PRIDTimberlakeApr 21Priest River Invite
7.10Tanner Cochrane104' 9 PRIDPriest River LamannaMar 24MacDougall Invite
8.12Taiga DeLeon102' 10 PRIDBonners FerryApr 27Timberlake Invitational
9.10Fisher Wingert100' 5 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 19IML Duals - BF, CDAC, K, PR
10.12Reise Peightal100' 1 PRIDTimberlakeApr 17Christina Finney Co-Ed Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Tristan Carman6' 4 PRIDKelloggMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.11Chase Gardom6' 2 PRIDTimberlakeApr 11IML Double Dual
3.12Drayven Ayers6' 0 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 11IML Double Dual
4.11Cameron Parkes5' 10 PRIDPriest River LamannaMar 30Glen Wolf Memorial Invite (Deer Park Invite)
5.9Ian Gardom5' 7 PRUnattachedJul 29USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Championships
6.11Dylan Kluss5' 6 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
11Garrett Moody5' 6 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterApr 14Booster Invite
8.9Grant Moody5' 2 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
10Dennis Klein5' 2IDCoeur d'Alene CharterApr 07Lumberjack Invite
10.12Dylan Glazier5' 0IDPriest River LamannaApr 11IML Double Dual
11Chris Durette5' 0 PRIDBonners FerryMar 22IML Double Dual (BF/TL/CDAC)
10Ridge Robinson5' 0 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterApr 14Booster Invite
11Jared Nelson5' 0IDTimberlakeMar 22IML Double Dual (BF/TL/CDAC)
9Noah Barnes5' 0 PRIDTimberlakeMar 17Bonners Ferry Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Nikolous Bertling13' 6 PRIDBonners FerryApr 27Timberlake Invitational
2.12Brett Milholland12' 6 PRIDKelloggApr 14Booster Invite
3.12Taylor Riley12' 0 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
4.12Carson Bowlby10' 0 PRIDBonners FerryApr 27Timberlake Invitational
10Mitch Falck10' 0 PRIDBonners FerryApr 27Timberlake Invitational
12Jesse Campbell10' 0 PRIDKelloggApr 27Timberlake Invitational
7.12Gaevin Mullins9' 6IDTimberlakeApr 27Timberlake Invitational
12Martin Goldberger9' 6 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
11Aeden Carpenter9' 6 PRIDBonners FerryApr 14Booster Invite
12Jason Weishaar9' 6 PRIDTimberlakeApr 27Timberlake Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Joseph Swanson20' 0.75 PRIDBonners FerryMar 22IML Double Dual (BF/TL/CDAC)
2.10Jeremy McLemore19' 9.5 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
3.11Cameron Parkes19' 7.25 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
4.11Andrew O'Neill19' 5.5 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
5.12Weston Stevenson19' 0.5 PRIDKelloggApr 27Timberlake Invitational
6.10Garrett Miller18' 10 PRIDKelloggApr 14Booster Invite
7.12Tristan Carman18' 7.5 PRIDKelloggApr 19IML Duals - BF, CDAC, K, PR
8.12Jacob Crawford18' 3 PRIDKelloggMar 24Lewiston Invitational
9.9Jordan Gallegos18' 2 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterApr 21Priest River Invite
10.12Ethan Keele18' 1 PRIDKelloggApr 14Booster Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Chase Gardom44' 10.75 PRIDTimberlakeMay 19IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships
2.11Cameron Parkes40' 5 PRIDPriest River LamannaMay 03District 1 Meet of Champions
3.12Tristan Carman39' 9 PRIDKelloggApr 27Timberlake Invitational
4.12Joseph Swanson38' 8 PRIDBonners FerryApr 14Booster Invite
5.11Dylan Kluss37' 9 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
6.9Ian Gardom37' 8 PRIDTimberlakeMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
7.12Spencer Sedgwick35' 7IDPriest River LamannaApr 11IML Double Dual
8.11John Taylor33' 2 PRIDPriest River LamannaApr 21Priest River Invite
9.11Jared Nelson32' 9IDTimberlakeMar 17Bonners Ferry Invite
10.9Sterling Crupper30' 8.5 PRIDCoeur d'Alene CharterMay 113A District 1 Championships (Day 2)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.