Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Diondre Lewis*10.98ILWarrensburg (W.-Latham)Apr 24Macon County Championships
2.12Jon Muller10.99 PRILPaxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)Apr 13Monticello Boys Invitational
3.11Max Branigan11.06 PRILSalt ForkApr 13Monticello Boys Invitational
4.11Brady Webb*11.08 PRILForreston-PoloApr 20Rock Falls Rocket Invitational
5.10Connor McBride*11.10 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 20Rock Falls Rocket Invitational
6.11Caleb Bleich11.11 PRILGibson City-Melvin SibleyApr 13Monticello Boys Invitational
7.10Marshall Walk*11.12 PRILSpring Valley (Hall)Apr 20Rock Falls Rocket Invitational
8.11Steven Brust*11.15 PRILSpring Valley (Hall)Apr 20Rock Falls Rocket Invitational
9.11Joel Branson11.19 PRILSt. Joseph (Ogden)Apr 13Monticello Boys Invitational
10.12Dionte Lewis*11.23ILWarrensburg (W.-Latham)Apr 24Macon County Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Charly Tshibuabua*22.58 PRILRushville (R.-Industry)Apr 21Rob Garcia Co-Ed Invitational
2.12Seth Rochelle*22.64ILLibertyApr 21Rob Garcia Co-Ed Invitational
3.12Basil Buckner*22.70ILRushville (R.-Industry)Apr 21Rob Garcia Co-Ed Invitational
4.12Kolton Grawe*22.85 PRILLibertyApr 21Rob Garcia Co-Ed Invitational
12Diondre Lewis22.85ILWarrensburg (W.-Latham)Apr 17Piatt-Macon County Championships
6.11Caleb Bleich22.91 PRILGibson City-Melvin SibleyApr 13Monticello Boys Invitational
7.12Marshall Brown22.96 PRILMacon (Meridian)Apr 17Piatt-Macon County Championships
8.12Garrett Rappolee22.99 PR (2.8)ILLebanonApr 11Belleville West Boys Invitational
9.11Tate Walcott*23.02ILColfax (Ridgeview)Apr 24Heyworth HS vs. Blue Ridge/Fieldcrest/Ridgeview
10.12Jon Muller*23.06ILPaxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)Apr 20Unity Rocket Invite
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Diondre Lewis*50.78ILWarrensburg (W.-Latham)Apr 20Unity Rocket Invite
2.10Keegan Anderson51.70ILMorrisonApr 13Port Byron Riverdale Invitational
3.12Wyatt Kellogg*51.99 PRILAledo (Mercer County)Apr 20Rockridge Rocket Invitational
4.12John Hill*52.04 PRILTuscolaApr 20Tuscola Open
5.12Kolton Grawe*52.07 PRILLibertyApr 21Rob Garcia Co-Ed Invitational
6.11Noah Woods*52.12 PRILTuscolaApr 20Tuscola Open
11Gabe Rogers*52.12 PRILTaylor Ridge (Rockridge)Apr 20Rockridge Rocket Invitational
8.12Dorian Williamson52.13 PRILFultonApr 10RoadRunner Invitational
9.10Koby Brackemeyer52.14 PRILMorrisonMar 29Erie Co-Ed Meet #1
10.12Christopher Reno52.24 PRILChicago (Leo)Apr 142nd Annual Eagle Invite
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Riley Wells*1:55.38ILRockford ChristianApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
2.11Shane Yamco*1:55.61 PRILRivertonApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
3.12Jacob Bryan*1:56.43ILCarthage (Illini West)Apr 21Winston Brown Invitational
4.11Ian Hussung*1:56.77 PRILOregonApr 20Rock Falls Rocket Invitational
5.10Koby Brackemeyer*1:57.79ILMorrisonApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
6.12Brandon Schnitker*1:58.10ILNashvilleApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
7.12Jason Yaccino*1:58.56ILElgin (Westminster Christian)Apr 21Distance Night in Palatine
8.12Reiss Wegman*1:58.93 PRILTrenton (Wesclin)Apr 20Buzz Bradley Invitational
9.11Brent Brunner*1:59.85 PRILRockford ChristianApr 21Rockford Christian Invitational
10.12Jason Landon*2:01.21ILCarlinvilleApr 21Rochester Invite
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Wyatt McIntyre*4:16.75 PRILAthensApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
2.12Logan Hall*4:17.34 PRILArthur (A.-Lovington)Apr 21Distance Night in Palatine
3.12Jacob Bryan*4:26.71ILCarthage (Illini West)Apr 21Winston Brown Invitational
4.12Will Dionesotes*4:26.95 PRILBloomington Central CatholicApr 24Bloomington Normal Intercity Boys
5.12Eli Ten Eyck*4:28.71ILPittsfieldApr 20Cunningham Invitational
6.12Javon Watkins*4:33.69 PRILMadisonApr 21Winston Brown Invitational
7.9Mathew Olech*4:38.17 PRILElgin (Harvest Christian Academy)Apr 21Distance Night in Palatine
8.12Andrew Dobrescu*4:38.90ILElgin (Harvest Christian Academy)Apr 21Rockford Christian Invitational
9.11Spencer Mauch*4:39.08 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 20Rock Falls Rocket Invitational
10.11Brent Brunner4:40.21 PRILRockford ChristianApr 13Yorkville Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Ulises Beltran5:26.34 PRILThe Noble AcademyMar 31Prosser Falcons Early Season Invite
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Logan Hall8:47.42 PRILArthur (A.-Lovington)Apr 07Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Wyatt McIntyre9:11.72ILAthensApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.12Jack McNabola*9:14.21 PRILChicago (Francis W. Parker)Apr 21Distance Night in Palatine
3.12Logan Hall9:21.88ILArthur (A.-Lovington)Apr 07Arcadia Invitational
4.10Negus Bogard9:59.25 PRILPalestineApr 17Pirate Invite
5.12Javon Watkins*9:59.30ILMadisonApr 20Mascoutah Military Classic
6.11Shay Hafner*10:00.11 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 20Rock Falls Rocket Invitational
7.10Cort Ross10:02.11 PRILCasey (C.-Westfield)Apr 17Pirate Invite
8.9Aryan Lalwani*10:03.15 PRILUrbana (University)Apr 20Unity Rocket Invite
9.11Steven Melin*10:18.01 PRILPleasant PlainsApr 21Rochester Invite
10.10Koby Brackemeyer10:18.60 PRILMorrisonMar 29Erie Co-Ed Meet #1
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12AJ Christensen*15.04ILForreston-PoloApr 20Rock Falls Rocket Invitational
2.11Mason Barr*15.13ILColfax (Ridgeview)Apr 23GCMS Monday Meet #3
3.12Kyle Carver15.35ILCasey (C.-Westfield)Apr 17Pirate Invite
4.12Turner Pullen15.50ILShelbyvilleApr 13Monticello Boys Invitational
5.12Kyle Casper*15.52ILWestmontApr 20Plano Track and Field of Dreams Invitational
6.12Connor Artman*15.54 (-1.9)ILCarthage (Illini West)Apr 21Winston Brown Invitational
7.12Judd Anderson*15.55ILFarmingtonApr 232018 Fulton County
8.12Brentin Erickson*15.61 PRILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 20Rock Falls Rocket Invitational
9.12Austin Robinson*15.77 PRILAledo (Mercer County)Apr 20Rockridge Rocket Invitational
10.11Shamar Adams15.79ILDuQuoinApr 09Du Quoin Open
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Connor Artman*39.56ILCarthage (Illini West)Apr 21Winston Brown Invitational
2.12AJ Christensen*39.58ILForreston-PoloApr 20Rock Falls Rocket Invitational
3.11Mason Barr*39.87ILColfax (Ridgeview)Apr 24Heyworth HS vs. Blue Ridge/Fieldcrest/Ridgeview
4.11Caine Wilson40.27 PRILSalt ForkApr 17Pirate Invite
5.12Judd Anderson*40.41ILFarmingtonApr 232018 Fulton County
12Kyle Casper*40.41 PRILWestmontApr 20Plano Track and Field of Dreams Invitational
7.12Kyle Carver*41.29 PRILCasey (C.-Westfield)Apr 20Tuscola Open
8.11Chase Knoblett41.59 PRILPalestineApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
9.11Stetson Lappin*41.82ILPinckneyvilleApr 19Du Quoin Open Coed
10.12Dontez Pittman*41.94ILMadisonApr 21Winston Brown Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team43.29ILCarrolltonMar 10Swamp Relays
2.Coryean Davis
Joey Smith
Dorian Williamson
Kenny Buley
43.70ILFultonApr 13Dale Legg Invitational
3.Ty Chrisman
Isaiah Bruce
Gaige Schwartz
Rahveon Valentine*
43.76ILLena (L.-Winslow)Apr 21Rockford Christian Invitational
4.Jacob Kennay
Josiah Vogel
Skyler Blanton
Kody Page*
43.79ILRockford ChristianApr 21Rockford Christian Invitational
5.Relay Team*43.93ILRushville (R.-Industry)Apr 21Rob Garcia Co-Ed Invitational
6.Relay Team*44.02ILWarrensburg (W.-Latham)Apr 24Macon County Championships
7.Relay Team44.19ILPleasant PlainsApr 12Pleasant Plains Triangular
8.Relay Team*44.39ILMacon (Meridian)Apr 24Macon County Championships
9.Relay Team44.45ILSt. TeresaApr 17Piatt-Macon County Championships
10.Relay Team*44.76ILTuscolaApr 20Tuscola Open
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.-Jacob Kennay
Skyler Blanton
Kody Page
Josiah Vogel*
1:31.06ILRockford ChristianApr 21Rockford Christian Invitational
2.Relay Team*1:31.24ILWarrensburg (W.-Latham)Apr 24Macon County Championships
3.Relay Team*1:31.77ILMacon (Meridian)Apr 24Macon County Championships
4.Relay Team*1:32.52ILRushville (R.-Industry)Apr 21Rob Garcia Co-Ed Invitational
5.-Ty Chrisman
Gaige Schwartz
Isaiah Bruce
Rahveon Valentine*
1:32.65ILLena (L.-Winslow)Apr 21Rockford Christian Invitational
6.Relay Team*1:34.47ILCerro Gordo-BementApr 24Macon County Championships
7.Relay Team*1:34.60ILPleasant PlainsApr 21Rochester Invite
8.Relay Team1:34.81ILAlthoff CatholicApr 11Belleville West Boys Invitational
9.Zach Cavinder
Ryan Benton
Alex Brock
Tate Walcott*
1:35.04ILColfax (Ridgeview)Apr 24Heyworth HS vs. Blue Ridge/Fieldcrest/Ridgeview
10.Joe Bowers
Cailean Davids
Evan Kelsey
Reid Taylor*
1:35.12ILForreston-PoloApr 20Rock Falls Rocket Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team*3:30.23ILWarrensburg (W.-Latham)Apr 24Macon County Championships
2.Relay Team*3:30.60ILPleasant PlainsApr 21Rochester Invite
3.Cailean Davids
Brady Webb
Evan Kelsey
AJ Christensen*
3:33.27ILForreston-PoloApr 20Rock Falls Rocket Invitational
4.James Gwartney
Brenden Hull
Logan Howland
Eli Ten Eyck*
3:33.83ILPittsfieldApr 20Cunningham Invitational
5.Relay Team3:33.89ILCarrolltonMar 10Swamp Relays
6.Relay Team3:34.04ILMacon (Meridian)Apr 17Piatt-Macon County Championships
7.Riley Wells
Josiah Vogel
Jacob Kennay
Skyler Blanton
3:34.43ILRockford ChristianApr 13Yorkville Invitational
8.Relay Team*3:34.65ILCarlinvilleApr 21Rochester Invite
9.Brett Arney
Chandler Robinson-Davidson
David Arney
Brett Murphy*
3:35.64ILPort Byron (Riverdale)Apr 20Rock Falls Rocket Invitational
10.Relay Team*3:36.52ILDeer Creek - MackinawApr 20Tuffy Bowen Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team*8:17.24ILPleasant PlainsApr 21Rochester Invite
2.Relay Team*8:19.26ILWilliamsvilleApr 21Rochester Invite
3.Relay Team*8:24.19ILSalt ForkApr 20Tuscola Open
4.Brent Brunner
Nicolas Capriola
Stephen Thomas
Cal Granite
8:29.31ILRockford ChristianApr 13Yorkville Invitational
5.Shane Milburn
Nathan Cornelio
Jackson Crater
Gabe Nagel*
8:33.74ILBraidwood (Reed-Custer)Apr 20Plano Track and Field of Dreams Invitational
6.Relay Team*8:33.99ILMarshallApr 20Tuscola Open
7.Relay Team8:35.72ILTrenton (Wesclin)Apr 11Belleville West Boys Invitational
8.Leland Sumer
Titus Thompson
Caleb Schwenk
Dalton Petro
8:36.06ILTremontApr 17Olympia Coed Relays
9.Gary Cates
Jacob Henderson
Neal Scheuermann
John Carnicle
8:40.48ILDeer Creek - MackinawApr 17Olympia Coed Relays
10.Nick Allen
Nathan Mickley
Keegan Anderson
Koby Brackemeyer
8:41.92ILMorrisonApr 10Fulton Boys Relays
View full rankings...
4x1600 Relay
1.Chris Link
Max Weidel
Ben DeNeve
Darien Voltz*
21:03.16ILErie-ProphetstownApr 1942nd Hub Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Jacob Schlegel
Aaron Deter
Grant Slater
John Winkleman
1:42.75ILMorrisonApr 10Fulton Boys Relays
2.Easton Bianchi
Cade Bianchi
Connor McBride
Alec Faley
1:43.58ILSterling (Newman Central Catholic)Apr 10Fulton Boys Relays
3.Austin Schroeder
Nathan McLuckie
Michael Skiles
Eathan Long
1:45.61ILFultonApr 10Fulton Boys Relays
4.Sonny Ramirez
Jay Dykstra
Max Weidel
Eric Robinson
1:47.41ILErie-ProphetstownApr 10Fulton Boys Relays
5.Cody Lamb
John Cato
David Arney
Jacob Meloan
1:48.17ILPort Byron (Riverdale)Apr 10Fulton Boys Relays
6.Clayton Liggett
Sean Meyer
Clayton Brown
Leland Sumer*
1:48.42ILTremontApr 20Dunlap Relays
7.Relay Team1:57.55ILChicago (Leo)Apr 142nd Annual Eagle Invite
8.Matthew Espitia
Wyatt Sienger
Gage Iske
Colton Simpson
2:06.97ILMilledgevilleApr 10Fulton Boys Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Grant Slater
Jacob Schlegel
Keegan Anderson
Koby Brackemeyer
3:46.46ILMorrisonApr 10Fulton Boys Relays
2.Colton Polhemus
Timothy Rice
Dalton Petro
Titus Thompson*
3:49.51ILTremontApr 20Dunlap Relays
3.Alex Bland
Vick Gadula
Aidan Martin
Aidan Dunaway*
3:50.00ILNorthridge PrepApr 20The Don Relays
4.Relay Team3:51.25ILJohnston CityApr 17Bob Karnes Relays
5.Mick Bauer
Ethan Arndt
Mael Kazigwa
Will Dionesotes
3:55.86ILBloomington Central CatholicApr 17Olympia Coed Relays
6.Austin Norman
Marcus Winn
Casen Cherry
Tom Stamberger
3:57.34ILAmboyApr 10Fulton Boys Relays
7.Bryson Tisdale
Caleb Orme
James Goodenow
Noah McIntyre
3:59.01ILAthensApr 17Olympia Coed Relays
8.Relay Team4:02.14ILDuQuoinApr 17Bob Karnes Relays
9.Kyle Kruthoff
Levi Cole
Cameron Abell
Max Weidel
4:02.27ILErie-ProphetstownApr 10Fulton Boys Relays
10.Gale Gresham
Neal Scheuermann
Sam Brodahl
John Carnicle
4:02.37ILDeer Creek - MackinawApr 17Olympia Coed Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Relay Team11:57.00ILPaxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)Apr 13Monticello Boys Invitational
2.Relay Team12:21.00ILChampaign (St. Thomas More)Apr 13Monticello Boys Invitational
3.Relay Team12:23.80ILArcolaApr 13Monticello Boys Invitational
4.Gerald Leesch
Brad O'Connor
Sam Roszak
Aidan Zavala*
12:29.39ILWinnetka (North Shore Country Day)Apr 20The Don Relays
5.Relay Team12:32.60ILSullivanApr 13Monticello Boys Invitational
6.Relay Team12:43.60ILGibson City-Melvin SibleyApr 13Monticello Boys Invitational
7.John Alongi
Carson Davis
Wade Roberson
John Gomes
12:44.21ILDuQuoinApr 17Bob Karnes Relays
8.Tyler Beasley
Mark Garza
Houston Hall
Gage Mcphail
12:44.76ILJohnston CityApr 17Bob Karnes Relays
9.Axel Hiett
Issac Sork
Cody Todd
Derek Vaughan
13:24.03ILFairfieldApr 17Bob Karnes Relays
10.Jeremiah Traituer
Jeremy Eversole
Zach Butler
Jacob Imhoff
13:52.12ILChristopherApr 17Bob Karnes Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Hunter Woodard*63' 0 PRILTuscolaApr 20Tuscola Open
2.12Andrew Bird55' 5ILHamilton/WarsawApr 17Unity Invite
3.10Isaiah Bruce*51' 10 PRILLena (L.-Winslow)Apr 21Rockford Christian Invitational
4.12Peyton Taylor*50' 0 PRILMt. PulaskiApr 24Clinton Co-Ed Meet #2
5.11Brad Olysav*49' 3.5 PRILWilliamsvilleApr 21Rochester Invite
6.11Ghage Lambasio*49' 1 PRILKnoxvilleApr 20Tuffy Bowen Invitational
7.11Chase Schmitt*48' 7.5 PRILPleasant PlainsApr 23Quad @ Plains
8.12Nate Brown48' 1 PRILAltamontMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
9.11Thomas Combs47' 9 PRILSesser (S.-Valier)Apr 09Du Quoin Open
10.12David Jensen46' 9 PRILJacksonville (Routt)Apr 12Saukee Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Peyton Taylor*186' 10 PRILMt. PulaskiApr 23Quad @ Plains
2.12Hunter Woodard160' 9ILTuscolaApr 13Monticello Boys Invitational
3.12Andrew Bird160' 6 PRILHamilton/WarsawApr 17Unity Invite
4.12Nate Brown157' 4.5 PRILAltamontApr 17Pirate Invite
5.11Elijah Nitz*153' 11 PRILRockford ChristianApr 21Rockford Christian Invitational
6.11Chase Schmitt150' 1.5 PRILPleasant PlainsApr 12Pleasant Plains Triangular
7.11Brad Olysav*148' 11 PRILWilliamsvilleApr 21Rochester Invite
8.11Joe Kingery148' 1 PRILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
9.12James Smith*144' 8 PRILRockford ChristianApr 21Rockford Christian Invitational
10.11Riley Hughes143' 4 PRILAthensApr 17Olympia Coed Relays
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Jack Heafner*81' 0 PRILPittsfieldApr 20Cunningham Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Bo Bevilacqua*6' 7 PRILBloomington Central CatholicApr 24Bloomington Normal Intercity Boys
2.12Cameron Getz*6' 6ILMacon (Meridian)Apr 24Macon County Championships
12Kobe Wells*6' 6 PRILArthur (A.-Lovington)Apr 20Tuscola Open
4.11Luke Spencer*6' 4 PRILArcolaApr 20Tuscola Open
11Austin Young6' 4 PRILWinchesterApr 12Saukee Invitational
11Jorden Tedford6' 4 PRILWarrensburg (W.-Latham)Apr 12Warrensburg, Argenta-Oreana, Meridian, Mt. Zion, LSA
7.12Vidal Cargo*6' 3ILChicago (Leo)Apr 21*3rd Annual Eastlake Invitational
10Levi Cole*6' 3ILErie-ProphetstownApr 1942nd Hub Relays
9.11Logan Gastman6' 2ILWashburn (Lowpoint-W.)Apr 12Small School Invite
11Gavin Raines*6' 2 PRILFarmer City (Blue Ridge)Apr 24Heyworth HS vs. Blue Ridge/Fieldcrest/Ridgeview
10Trent Weldon6' 2 PRILWashburn (Lowpoint-W.)Apr 12Small School Invite
11Tristen Tewes*6' 2ILPleasant PlainsApr 19Track Meet @ Plains
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Cameron Witts*15' 0 PRILWilliamsvilleApr 21Rochester Invite
2.11Jadon Nuzzo14' 6 PRILSullivanApr 17Tri-County Meet
11Kyle Kruthoff14' 6 PRILErie-ProphetstownMar 29Erie Co-Ed Meet #1
4.11Cole Sumner14' 3 PRILLawrencevilleApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
5.10Isaac Daugherty*13' 6 PRILCarlinvilleApr 21Rochester Invite
12Tyler Hood*13' 6 PRILBraidwood (Reed-Custer)Apr 20Plano Track and Field of Dreams Invitational
7.11Zane Steele13' 0ILVandaliaApr 17Pirate Invite
10Gervasio Marchizza*13' 0 PRILAuburnApr 21Rochester Invite
10Wes Kile13' 0 PRILPanaApr 17Tri-County Meet
11Dylan Webster13' 0 PRILCowden C.-Herrick)Apr 17Tri-County Meet
11Garret Bachtold*13' 0ILPaxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)Apr 20Unity Rocket Invite
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Connor Artman*23' 6 PR (3.3)ILCarthage (Illini West)Apr 21Winston Brown Invitational
2.11Tate Walcott23' 1 PRILColfax (Ridgeview)Apr 12Small School Invite
3.11Brady Webb*22' 2.5 PRILForreston-PoloApr 20Rock Falls Rocket Invitational
4.11Jacardia Wright*21' 9ILSt. TeresaApr 24Macon County Championships
5.11Tristen Tewes*21' 4.75ILPleasant PlainsApr 19Track Meet @ Plains
6.11Wes McDermith*21' 2 PRILCerro Gordo-BementApr 20Tuscola Open
7.12Jon Muller21' 1.5ILPaxton (P.-Buckley-Loda)Mar 27Watseka Invite #1
8.12Mitchell Morrow*21' 1ILFarmer City (Blue Ridge)Apr 20Tuscola Open
9.11Parker Grob*20' 9.5 PR (.5)ILLebanonApr 24St. Clair County Boys Championships
10.12James Gwartney20' 9ILPittsfieldApr 04Tom Johnson Invitational
11Caleb Bleich20' 9ILGibson City-Melvin SibleyApr 17Eureka/Princeville/GCMS/Quest
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Keegan Zack43' 10 PRILWatsekaMar 27Watseka Invite #1
2.12Kyle Casper*42' 10 PRILWestmontApr 20Plano Track and Field of Dreams Invitational
3.10Ramsey Hunt*42' 9 PRILShiloh (Hume)Apr 20Tuscola Open
4.12Kobe Wells42' 4.5 PRILArthur (A.-Lovington)Apr 17Tri-County Meet
5.12Brendan Shaw*42' 2.5 PRILWethersfield-AnnawanApr 20Tuffy Bowen Invitational
6.11Jorden Tedford42' 0 PRILWarrensburg (W.-Latham)Apr 12Warrensburg, Argenta-Oreana, Meridian, Mt. Zion, LSA
12Logan Farris42' 0 PRILMoweaqua (Central A-M)Apr 17Tri-County Meet
8.10Dasani Edward41' 11.75 PRILDuQuoinApr 17Bob Karnes Relays
9.12Max Rogers*41' 10 PRILCarlinvilleApr 21Rochester Invite
10.12Jacob Donaldson41' 9.5ILColfax (Ridgeview)Apr 12Small School Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.