Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Trevor Smalls11.84ILVandaliaMar 31Greenville Invitational
2.12Dylan Garrett11.96 PRILVandaliaMar 31Greenville Invitational
3.12Peyton Doughty11.97 PRILNewtonMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
4.12Ryan Yaw12.10ILCumberlandMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
5.9Blaine Murray*12.13 PRILNewtonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
6.12Kyle Zumbahlen12.26 PRILNewtonMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
7.10Jerald Eckl*12.32 PRILNewtonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
8.10Lathan Chisolm*12.42ILLawrencevilleApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
9.-Riley Simpson*12.46 PRILRobinsonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
10.9Kolby Brewer12.48 PRILAltamontMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Nick Booth*24.05 PRILPalestineApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
2.10Tyler Beard*25.69 PRILRobinsonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
3.10Lathan Chisolm*25.80ILLawrencevilleApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
4.10Colton White*26.88ILLawrencevilleApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
5.9Wade Lawrence*26.90 PRILSt. AnthonyApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
6.9Kolby Brewer26.93 PRILAltamontMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
7.10Elijah Strode*26.99 PRILMarshallApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
8.9Mick Willenborg27.37 PRILSt. AnthonyMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
9.9Logan Dow*27.40 PRILNeogaApr 17Tri-County Meet
10.12Andy Isley27.50ILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Myles Gerhardt55.10ILCumberlandMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
2.11Blake Currey55.24 PRILCasey (C.-Westfield)Mar 31Teutopolis Invitational
3.9Blaine Murray*55.96 PRILNewtonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
4.9Wyatt Brant57.40 PRILCumberlandMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
5.10Jon Green*57.64 PRILMarshallApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
6.9Reece Johnson*57.84 PRILNeogaApr 17Tri-County Meet
7.11Trevor Maynard*58.17 PRILMarshallApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
8.9Drew Dust*58.30 PRILSt. AnthonyApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
9.-Joseph Smock*59.00 PRILNewtonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
10.9Mick Willenborg*59.03 PRILSt. AnthonyApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Tucker Rieman2:12.17 PRILNewtonMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
2.11Nathan More*2:13.84ILPalestineApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
3.11Adam Richey*2:15.99 PRILMarshallApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
4.12Collin Harris2:16.82 PRILNewtonMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
5.12Cauy Hewing2:17.31ILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
6.9Dylan Stillwell*2:17.90 PRILMarshallApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
7.9Noah Tegeler*2:19.34 PRILSt. AnthonyApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
8.9Case Goldsmith2:20.30 PRILVandaliaMar 31Greenville Invitational
9.11Joshua Schilling2:21.77 PRILVandaliaMar 31Greenville Invitational
10.12Ignacio Moragues*2:21.78 PRILNewtonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Negus Bogard*4:41.87ILPalestineApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
2.9Reece Johnson*4:59.75 PRILNeogaApr 17Tri-County Meet
3.11Nathan More*5:03.90ILPalestineApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
4.9Dylan Stillwell*5:04.78 PRILMarshallApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
5.10Cort Ross5:09.32ILCasey (C.-Westfield)Mar 31Teutopolis Invitational
6.10Zach Buttolph*5:10.07ILRobinsonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
7.9Brian Dust*5:15.87 PRILSt. AnthonyApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
8.12Brody Titus*5:16.34ILNeogaApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
9.10Maverick Wright*5:16.46 PRILRobinsonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
10.-Blake Sutherland5:17.75ILCumberlandMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Cort Ross10:32.05ILCasey (C.-Westfield)Mar 31Teutopolis Invitational
2.10Maverick Wright*10:32.63 PRILRobinsonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
3.11Kort McClellan10:38.50ILCumberlandMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
4.-Blake Sutherland11:05.68ILCumberlandMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
5.10Negus Bogard*11:06.36 PRILPalestineApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
6.11Noah Probst11:12.48ILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
7.10Koty Amdahl*11:16.14 PRILRobinsonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
8.9Brian Dust11:16.66 PRILSt. AnthonyMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
9.12Clayton Helmink*11:51.78ILSt. AnthonyApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
10.9Brayden Cox*11:52.41 PRILNeogaApr 17Tri-County Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Kyle Carver16.00ILCasey (C.-Westfield)Mar 31Teutopolis Invitational
2.11Chase Knoblett*16.21ILPalestineApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
3.11Devon Little16.25ILVandaliaMar 31Greenville Invitational
4.10Jacob Stanley*17.67 PRILNewtonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
5.12Dylan Marble18.18ILAltamontMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
6.10James Burk*19.27 PRILLawrencevilleApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
7.10Kyle Schafer19.34 PRILNewtonMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
8.12Braden Eaton*19.51ILNeogaApr 17Tri-County Meet
9.11Brice Labaume19.84ILCumberlandMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
10.10Tyler Marble*20.19 PRILNewtonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Chase Knoblett*41.59 PRILPalestineApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
2.12Kyle Carver43.63ILCasey (C.-Westfield)Mar 31Teutopolis Invitational
3.10Jacob Stanley*44.07ILNewtonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
4.12Clayton Helmink*46.18 PRILSt. AnthonyApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
5.12Dylan Marble46.37ILAltamontMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
6.10Tyler Marble*46.45 PRILNewtonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
7.10James Burk*46.55 PRILLawrencevilleApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
8.12Braden Eaton*47.24ILNeogaApr 17Tri-County Meet
9.11Nathan Smith*48.21 PRILMarshallApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
10.10Michael Dietz*49.24ILNeogaApr 17Tri-County Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team45.55ILNewtonMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
2.Relay Team46.61ILCumberlandMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
3.Nick Booth
Colton Hayes
Wyatt Revalee
Chase Knoblett*
47.43ILPalestineApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
4.Relay Team49.49ILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
5.Michael Dietz
Logan Dow
Braden Eaton
Chase Eaton*
49.56ILNeogaApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
-Lathan Chisolm
Parker Kocker
Trevor Parker
Colton White*
49.56ILLawrencevilleApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
7.Nathan Smith
Elijah Strode
Cole McFarland
Christian Kelly*
50.40ILMarshallApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
8.Relay Team50.78ILAltamontMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:38.30ILNewtonMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
2.Relay Team1:40.88ILCasey (C.-Westfield)Mar 31Teutopolis Invitational
3.Relay Team1:41.65ILVandaliaMar 31Greenville Invitational
4.Nick Booth
Colton Hayes
Jarin Blankenbacker
Blaize Dedrick*
1:42.67ILPalestineApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
5.Wade Lawrence
Jack Elder
Mick Willenborg
Drew Dust*
1:43.43ILSt. AnthonyApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
6.Relay Team1:44.45ILAltamontMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
7.Relay Team1:44.69ILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
8.Michael Dietz
Logan Dow
Kaige Logsdon
Chase Eaton*
1:46.02ILNeogaApr 17Tri-County Meet
9.Relay Team1:51.29ILCumberlandMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Gage Fraser
Conner Sanzenbacker
Ryan Wells
Reece Hutchinson*
3:37.14ILMarshallApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
2.Relay Team3:53.87ILCasey (C.-Westfield)Mar 31Teutopolis Invitational
3.Braden Eaton
Blake Fairbanks
Zack Gresens
Reece Johnson*
3:54.37ILNeogaApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
4.Brian Dust
Drew Dust
Mick Willenborg
Clayton Helmink*
3:54.96ILSt. AnthonyApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
5.Relay Team4:03.49ILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
6.Relay Team4:04.01ILCumberlandMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
7.Relay Team4:47.27ILAltamontMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team9:22.84ILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
2.Brody Titus
Trevor Fletcher
Trevor Roy
Reece Johnson*
9:24.63ILNeogaApr 17Tri-County Meet
3.Relay Team9:29.79ILSt. AnthonyMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
4.Relay Team9:51.86ILCasey (C.-Westfield)Mar 31Teutopolis Invitational
5.Relay Team10:17.21ILAltamontMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nate Brown48' 1 PRILAltamontMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
2.11Jacob Reisner39' 1ILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
3.12TJ Cox38' 5 PRILCumberlandMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
4.10Adam Bridges*36' 6 PRILNewtonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
5.11Trenton Jayne*35' 6 PRILLawrencevilleApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
6.10Nate Fouty35' 2 PRILCasey (C.-Westfield)Mar 31Teutopolis Invitational
7.11Charlie Hoene35' 1ILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
8.11Domonick Christie*34' 9 PRILLawrencevilleApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
9.9Sean Schisler*34' 8 PRILNeogaApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
10.9Logan Wallace*34' 4.5 PRILSt. AnthonyApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Joe Kingery148' 1 PRILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
2.12Nate Brown146' 10ILAltamontMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
3.10Nate Fouty124' 9 PRILCasey (C.-Westfield)Mar 31Teutopolis Invitational
4.10Jared Kollman114' 3ILAltamontMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
5.12TJ Cox110' 10ILCumberlandMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
6.10Damien Anderson109' 0 PRILCumberlandMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
7.10Michael Sager*108' 11 PRILSt. AnthonyApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
8.-Miles Land*100' 10 PRILRobinsonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
9.11Charlie Hoene97' 10ILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
10.9Sean Schisler*96' 7 PRILNeogaApr 17Tri-County Meet
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Landon Roy*6' 0ILRobinsonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
2.12Tyson Magee5' 10ILCumberlandMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
10Paul Esker5' 10 PRILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
12Jadon Kuhl5' 10 PRILNewtonMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
11Blake Currey5' 10ILCasey (C.-Westfield)Mar 31Teutopolis Invitational
6.12Devin Mette5' 8ILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
10Gavin Davis5' 8 PRILVandaliaMar 31Greenville Invitational
8.10Seth Weber5' 6ILNewtonMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
9.12Greg Stewart5' 4 PRILAltamontMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
10.9Drew Dust5' 2 PRILSt. AnthonyMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Cole Sumner*14' 3 PRILLawrencevilleApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
2.11Zane Steele12' 0ILVandaliaMar 31Greenville Invitational
10Cameron Withers12' 0ILVandaliaMar 31Greenville Invitational
10Tim Moore12' 0ILAltamontMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
5.12Jason Kowalski11' 6ILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
9Logan Antrim11' 6 PRILSt. AnthonyMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
7.12Ethan McKinstry*11' 0ILLawrencevilleApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
10Michael Dietz*11' 0 PRILNeogaApr 17Tri-County Meet
10Jack Elder*11' 0ILSt. AnthonyApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
10.9Wyatt Brant10' 6 PRILCumberlandMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
10Will Fonner*10' 6ILSt. AnthonyApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Landon Roy*20' 0 PRILRobinsonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
2.11Nick Booth*19' 9 PRILPalestineApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
3.11Trevor Smalls19' 6.5ILVandaliaMar 31Greenville Invitational
4.10Seth Emmerich18' 10ILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
5.12Rhett Kocher18' 7ILNewtonMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
6.11Trevor Fletcher*18' 4.5ILNeogaApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
7.12Trenton Day18' 4.25 PRILCasey (C.-Westfield)Mar 31Teutopolis Invitational
10Jerald Eckl18' 4.25 PRILNewtonMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
9.12Zack Gresens*18' 4ILNeogaApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
10.-Riley Simpson*18' 0.25 PRILRobinsonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Zack Gresens*40' 1.5 PRILNeogaApr 17Tri-County Meet
2.10Seth Emmerich35' 9 PRILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
3.12Collin Beckman35' 5.5 PRILTeutopolisMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
4.10Maverick Wright*34' 1.5 PRILRobinsonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
5.9Wade Lawrence*34' 1 PRILSt. AnthonyApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
6.-Joseph Smock*33' 8 PRILNewtonApr 16Newton Nick Volk F/S Invitational
7.10Ethan Zumbahlen33' 7 PRILNewtonMar 31Teutopolis Invitational
8.10Luke Anderson33' 3 PRILCasey (C.-Westfield)Mar 31Teutopolis Invitational
9.9Ethan Durbin-Flack32' 11.25 PRILVandaliaMar 31Greenville Invitational
10.11Christian Kelly*32' 5.5 PRILMarshallApr 12Paris Tiger Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.