Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.9Jovan Marsh10.96 PRILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
2.12George Cervanka11.13 (1.0)ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.10Antoine Davis11.33 PRILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
4.10Brian Ferguson11.49 (2.5)ILChicago (Marist)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
5.9Willie Shaw11.55 PRILChicago (Brother Rice)May 03Chicago Catholic League Frosh/Soph Track Championship
6.12Anthony Glover11.56 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
7.12Devin Moody11.57 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
8.11Sami Madoui11.60 PRILArgo CommunityMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
9.12Patrick Peel11.68 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipApr 28Jim Arnold Invitational
10.10Zach Olejniczak11.70 PRILOak Lawn (Community)Apr 13Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.9Jovan Marsh22.28 PRILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
2.12George Cervanka22.83ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)Apr 21Lake Forest Invitational
3.10Lendale Franklin22.94 PRILArgo CommunityApr 21Lockport Fresh/Soph A-B-C Invitational
4.12Anthony Glover22.97 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
5.10Brian Ferguson23.14 PRILChicago (Marist)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
6.11Owen Schaufelberger23.25 PRILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
7.12Calvin Holley23.38 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipApr 28Jim Arnold Invitational
8.12Leo Staudacher23.51 PRILChicago (Brother Rice)Apr 26Pete Struck Eagle Classic
9.11Tyrhen McCoy23.61ILChicago (Brother Rice)May 04Thornton Boys TT Classic
10.9Victor Rodriguez23.66 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipApr 20Bob Cohoon Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Brian Ferguson49.88 PRILChicago (Marist)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
2.12Calvin Holley50.93 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12Griffin Vizgirda51.21ILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
4.11Mathieu Kumiega53.08 PRILChicago (Kennedy)May 01*2018 Girls Trials
5.11Owen Schaufelberger53.15 PRILLyons TownshipApr 21Kaneland Peterson Prep Classic
6.10logan Costello-Southfield53.18 PRILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
7.11Josh Ranft53.21 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
8.12Ben Cranny53.56ILLyons TownshipApr 27Prospect Wanner Invite
9.11Sami Madoui53.66 PRILArgo CommunityApr 14Urbana Open
10.11German Tinoco54.12ILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Alvaro Barajas1:56.23ILArgo CommunityApr 14Urbana Open
2.11Tommy Gleeson1:59.98 PRILChicago (Brother Rice)Apr 26Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3.12Jonah Ozer2:01.86 PRILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
4.12Patrick Kane2:02.12 PRILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
5.9Joquel Thorpe2:02.54 PRILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
6.12Jason Noel2:02.80 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
7.12Jack Sagan2:02.92ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
8.-Matt Magno2:03.50 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
9.11Sean McDermott2:04.34 PRILLyons TownshipApr 27Prospect Wanner Invite
10.12Alden Diaz2:04.44 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.12Danny Kilrea3:57.51 PRILLyons TownshipJun 01Magis Miles
2.12Charles Harders4:04.21 PRILLyons TownshipJun 01Magis Miles
3.9Sawyer Madell4:34.93 PRILLyons TownshipJun 01Magis Miles
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Danny Kilrea4:12.06 PRILLyons TownshipJun 01Magis Miles
2.12Charles Harders4:15.89 PRILLyons TownshipApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
3.10Guillermo Ibarra4:25.11 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
4.10Thomas Leonard4:26.77 PRILChicago (Marist)Apr 26Pete Struck Eagle Classic
5.11Colin Costello4:30.04ILLyons TownshipApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
6.10Jack Ehlert4:31.55ILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
7.11Drew Dilcher4:31.73ILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
8.12Jacob Wardzala4:32.98 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
9.11Pedro Ocampo4:33.25 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
10.12Patrick Kane4:37.89ILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12Danny Kilrea4:13.52 PRILLyons TownshipJun 01Magis Miles
2.12Charles Harders4:23.16 PRILLyons TownshipApr 07Arcadia Invitational
3.12Jacob Wardzala4:32.93 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)Apr 21Lake Forest Invitational
4.9Sawyer Madell4:54.08 PRILLyons TownshipJun 01Magis Miles
5.12Jack Sagan4:56.77ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)Apr 21Lake Forest Invitational
6.9Miles Rubio5:24.64 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)Apr 21Lake Forest Invitational
7.9Gio Nava5:38.53 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)Apr 21Lake Forest Invitational
8.9Kevin Lynch5:47.50 PRILChicago (Brother Rice)Apr 28Fenwick Friar Invitational
9.10Owen Greybill5:48.75 PRILChicago (Brother Rice)Apr 28Fenwick Friar Invitational
10.9Kyle Gallagher5:53.58 PRILChicago (Brother Rice)May 03Chicago Catholic League Frosh/Soph Track Championship
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.12Danny Kilrea8:25.07 PRILLyons TownshipApr 07Arcadia Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Danny Kilrea8:56.84 PRILLyons TownshipApr 07Arcadia Invitational
2.12Charles Harders9:27.08 PRILLyons TownshipApr 27Prospect Wanner Invite
3.11Ryan Bonfiglio9:31.34 PRILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
4.10Guillermo Ibarra9:34.21 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipApr 28Jim Arnold Invitational
5.10Jack Ehlert9:36.09 PRILLyons TownshipApr 21Distance Night in Palatine
6.10Thomas Leonard9:41.10 PRILChicago (Marist)Apr 21Distance Night in Palatine
7.12Patrick Kane9:50.99 PRILLyons TownshipApr 21Kaneland Peterson Prep Classic
8.9Sawyer Madell9:58.58 PRILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
9.11Dan Spellman9:59.86 PRILChicago (Brother Rice)Apr 13Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
10.11Anthony Munoz10:20.89 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Zackary McClain15.07 PRILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
2.12Martin Smith15.12 PRILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
3.11Xavier Armand15.50ILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
4.10Lendale Franklin15.84ILArgo CommunityMay 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
5.10Corey Dishmon16.48 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
6.10Log Costello-Southfield16.63 PRILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
7.12Patrick Peel16.87 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
8.11Justin Palmer17.17ILChicago (Brother Rice)Apr 13Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
9.12Joe Murtaugh17.25 PRILChicago (Brother Rice)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
10.12Javaris Shorter17.32 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Zach Olejniczak39.45 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
2.11Xavier Armand39.92ILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
3.11Justin Palmer41.04 PRILChicago (Brother Rice)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
4.11Aidan McBride41.12 PRILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
5.10Log Costello-Southfield41.89 PRILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
6.12Patrick Peel42.51 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
7.12Zackary McClain43.22ILLyons TownshipApr 21Kaneland Peterson Prep Classic
8.10Corey Dishmon43.87 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
9.12Jibri Taylor45.00 PRILChicago (Marist)Apr 26Pete Struck Eagle Classic
10.11Matthew Trebunia45.91 PRILArgo CommunityMay 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jovan Marsh
Keyon Turner
Martin Smith
Kendric Nowling
43.84ILChicago (Marist)Apr 26Pete Struck Eagle Classic
2.Relay Team44.08ILChicago (Brother Rice)May 04Thornton Boys TT Classic
3.Relay Team44.31ILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
4.Nick Del Nodal
Josh Warren
Corey Dishmon
George Cervanka
44.61ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
5.Patrick Stone
Daniel Tasneem
Carlton Young
Naseer Flemming
44.83ILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
6.Relay Team45.31ILOak Lawn (Community)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
7.Relay Team45.41ILArgo CommunityMay 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
8.Relay Team47.85ILBurbank (Reavis)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
9.Ulises Flores
Reynaldo Correa
Christopher Gonzales
Cristian Luna
54.36ILChicago (Kennedy)Apr 21South Shore Invite #3
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:31.48ILOak Lawn (Community)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
2.Relay Team1:32.32ILChicago (Brother Rice)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
3.Relay Team1:33.12ILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
4.Martin Smith
Keyon Turner
Tom Johnson
Kendric Nowling
1:35.30ILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
5.Eduardo Flores
Sam Belcaster
Naseer Flemming
Daniel Tasneem
1:36.90ILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipApr 20Bob Cohoon Invitational
6.Relay Team1:38.21ILArgo CommunityApr 14Urbana Open
7.Relay Team1:38.85ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
8.Relay Team1:43.39ILBurbank (Reavis)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
9.Ivan Correa
Reynaldo Correa
Mathieu Kumiega
Ulises Flores
1:51.35ILChicago (Kennedy)Apr 21South Shore Invite #3
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Xavier Armand
Ben Cranny
Aidan McBride
Griffin Vizgirda
3:23.35ILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
2.Brendan Coghlan
Ty McCoy
Tommy Gleeson
Justin Palmer
3:30.20ILChicago (Brother Rice)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.Relay Team3:33.66ILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
4.Relay Team3:36.86ILArgo CommunityMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
5.Chris Magno
Jason Noel
Josh Ranft
Michael Pitts
3:37.11ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
6.Relay Team3:44.35ILOak Lawn (Community)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
7.Tavaris West
Lucas Pennix
Anthony Johnson
David Daniels
3:50.69ILChicago (Marist)Apr 26Pete Struck Eagle Classic
8.Relay Team3:51.46ILBurbank (Reavis)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
9.Relay Team4:22.44ILChicago (Kennedy)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Jonah Ozer
Charles Harders
Colin Costello
Sean McDermott
8:00.75ILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
2.Relay Team8:09.71ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
3.Relay Team8:09.75ILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
4.Relay Team8:39.45ILOak Lawn (Community)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
5.Relay Team8:42.88ILBurbank (Reavis)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
6.Dan Spellman
Brian McElligott
Eddie Burke
Tommy Gleeson
8:46.82ILChicago (Brother Rice)May 12Chicago Catholic League Outdoor Championship
7.Relay Team8:55.79ILChicago (Marist)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
8.Relay Team9:11.21ILArgo CommunityApr 19Terry Englund Relays
9.Relay Team9:31.77ILChicago (Kennedy)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Relay Team3:56.11ILLyons TownshipApr 27Prospect Wanner Invite
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Patrick Michaels57' 5.75 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Matt Beach45' 11 PRILBurbank (Reavis)May 03Harry McDaniel Track Classic
3.11Zach Wareyko45' 9 PRILChicago (Brother Rice)Apr 26Pete Struck Eagle Classic
4.12Goran Dzolic45' 0 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
5.12Gustavo Ruiz44' 11.5 PRILChicago (Hubbard)May 05Chicago Public League City Championships*
6.11Kory McNicholas43' 3 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
7.11John McGlynn42' 6ILChicago (Brother Rice)May 12Chicago Catholic League Outdoor Championship
8.11Kendric Nowling41' 8 PRILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
9.10Aiden Kelly41' 2 PRILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
11Anthony De Marco41' 2 PRILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
12Noah Wasielewski41' 2 PRILBurbank (Reavis)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
12Alex Joos41' 2 PRILOak Lawn (Community)Apr 13Oak Lawn Spartan Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Matt Beach154' 9ILBurbank (Reavis)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Patrick Michaels154' 0 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
3.12Alex Joos129' 2 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
4.10Aiden Kelly129' 0 PRILLyons TownshipMay 12WSC-Silver Conference Boys Championships
5.10Kareem Hajjar126' 10 PRILBurbank (Reavis)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
6.9Redha Bounar118' 11 PRILBurbank (Reavis)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
7.11Zach Wareyko118' 6 PRILChicago (Brother Rice)May 12Chicago Catholic League Outdoor Championship
8.12Gustavo Ruiz117' 10 PRILChicago (Hubbard)May 01*2018 Girls Trials
9.11Anthony De Marco117' 9 PRILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
10.12Manny Barajas117' 0 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Devin Moody6' 8 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
2.12Steven Rowe6' 6 PRILChicago (Marist)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
3.12Daniel Lillard6' 1 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
4.11Robbie Cicciarelli6' 0 PRILLyons TownshipApr 27Prospect Wanner Invite
11Robby Cicciarelli6' 0ILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
11Marquise Kennedy6' 0 PRILChicago (Brother Rice)Apr 26Pete Struck Eagle Classic
7.12Justin Williams5' 8ILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
11Aidan McBride5' 8 PRILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
9.11Patrick Stone5' 6 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
9Josh Warren5' 6 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Joe Kreikemeier15' 0 PRILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
2.12Colin Anderson13' 6 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
12Joe Kreikmeir13' 6 PRILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
4.11Josh Lopez13' 0 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
12Ethan Clarkson13' 0 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
6.11Christian Gatsos12' 6 PRILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
7.11Greg Juarez11' 0 PRILArgo CommunityMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
8.9Victor Rodriguez10' 6 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
9JONATHAN Razo10' 6 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
12Jamoni Wise10' 6 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
10Zach Olejniczak10' 6 PRILOak Lawn (Community)May 10South Suburban Red Conference Meet
11Ivan Guerra10' 6 PRILArgo CommunityMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Devin Moody22' 2 PRILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)May 04Bill Jackson Invitational
2.12Patrick Peel21' 9.5 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
3.12Justin Williams21' 1.5ILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
4.12Josh Boulanger21' 0.5 PR (.1)ILChicago (Brother Rice)May 12Chicago Catholic League Outdoor Championship
5.12David Daniels21' 0ILChicago (Marist)May 09ESCC Championships
6.11Carlton Young20' 5.5 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 10WSC - Gold Outdoor Championship
7.12Joe Kreikmeir20' 3.5 PRILLyons TownshipApr 27Prospect Wanner Invite
8.12Griffin Vizgirda20' 2.5 PRILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
9.10Ronan Dolan19' 11 PRILChicago (Brother Rice)Apr 26Pete Struck Eagle Classic
10.12Joe Kreikemeier19' 5.5 PRILLyons TownshipApr 21Kaneland Peterson Prep Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Josh Boulanger46' 7.25 PR (1.3)ILChicago (Brother Rice)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12David Daniels45' 0 PR (2.6)ILChicago (Marist)May 26IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12Devin Moody41' 8ILRiverside (R.-Brookfield)Apr 13H-F Boys' Track & Field Invitational
4.12Justin Williams41' 0.5 PRILChicago (Marist)May 05Carlin Nalley Invitational
5.12Ben Cranny41' 0ILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
6.12Jacob Hollowed40' 10.5 PRILLyons TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
7.12Nico Perez40' 10 PRILChicago (Brother Rice)Apr 26Pete Struck Eagle Classic
8.10Ronan Dolan40' 4 PRILChicago (Brother Rice)Apr 28Fenwick Friar Invitational
9.11Owen Schaufelberger39' 7.5 PRILLyons TownshipMay 04McCarthy Memorial Invitational
10.12Sam Belcaster39' 1 PRILJ. Sterling Morton TownshipMay 18IHSA 3A Boys Berwyn-Cicero Morton Sectional
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.