Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11John Gunn*11.75INFloyd CentralApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
2.11Zach Little*12.05 PRINFloyd CentralApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
3.-Davaughn Stovall12.34 PRINNew AlbanyMar 29North Oldham Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11John Gunn*23.28 PRINFloyd CentralApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
2.11Zach Little*24.11 PRINFloyd CentralApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
3.-Davaughn Stovall27.03 PRINNew AlbanyMar 29North Oldham Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Noah Metz*52.69 PRINFloyd CentralApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
2.10Ian Hyde*53.03 PRINFloyd CentralApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
3.-Asius Miles57.44 PRINNew AlbanyMar 29North Oldham Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.10Bryce Murphy4:57.93 PRINBarr ReeveMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
2.10Matt Sozzi5:06.55 PRINNew AlbanyMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
3.9Seth Eckert5:06.94 PRINJasperMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
4.10Joey Roberts5:11.15 PRINNew AlbanyMar 29North Oldham Invitational
5.10John Summerlot5:14.00 PRINJasperMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
6.10Luke Roland5:20.45 PRINNew AlbanyMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
7.10Mitchell Kavanaugh5:50.34INBarr ReeveMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
8.12Christian Terflinger5:52.54INBordenMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10David Heinemann*10:10.16 PRINFloyd CentralApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
2.11Alexander Wallingford10:11.77 PRINNew AlbanyMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
3.10Luke Heinemann*10:19.40 PRINFloyd CentralApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
4.10Joey Roberts11:03.94 PRINNew AlbanyMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
5.10Cameron Eckstein11:08.82 PRINJasperMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
6.12Cody Schnell11:52.56 PRINJasperMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11DeAndre Stroud16.02INNew AlbanyMar 29North Oldham Invitational
2.12Aaron Mosley16.18INNew AlbanyMar 31Lenny Lyles Invitational
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Talon Hutto*43.18INFloyd CentralApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
2.11DeAndre Stroud46.07INNew AlbanyMar 29North Oldham Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Max Dupaquier
Wenkers Wright
Zach Little
John Gunn*
45.01INFloyd CentralApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Relay Team3:34.29INJasperMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
2.Relay Team4:17.64INBordenMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.David Heinemann
Luke Heinemann
Ross Ellis
Noah Metz*
8:26.77INFloyd CentralApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
2.Relay Team8:27.73INJasperMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
3.Relay Team*8:39.60INCastleApr 13Flashes Showcase
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Darius Price48' 0 PRINNew AlbanyMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
2.11Cam Sturgeon*45' 4.5 PRINFloyd CentralApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
3.12Tanner Probst42' 2INNew AlbanyMar 29North Oldham Invitational
12Clay Miller*42' 2INFloyd CentralApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
5.10Kyle McCalister39' 4.5 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
6.11John McClain39' 2.5 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
7.10Ethan Burgess38' 8.75 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
8.11Drake Siegel38' 1.5 PRINJasperMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
9.11Luke Summerlot37' 5 PRINJasperMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
10.10Braden Hamrick32' 4 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Cam Sturgeon*141' 5 PRINFloyd CentralApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
2.10Ethan Burgess104' 6INWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
3.12Tanner Probst*101' 1INNew AlbanyApr 14Johnny Coon Invitational
4.11John McClain82' 1 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
5.11Chris Fritz77' 0 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
6.10Kyle McCalister75' 9 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
7.10Braden Hamrick68' 10 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
8.10Caleb Roush51' 2 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Andrew Beal5' 10 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
2.10Brandon Stroud5' 8 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
3.10Braden Hamrick5' 2 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
4.8Seth Eckert*5' 1 PRINJasperApr 14Forsberg Relays
5.11Joey Brown5' 0 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Eric Wheatley13' 9INBordenMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
2.11Crede Fritz10' 0 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
3.9Zander Wilbur8' 6 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Darquan Richardson20' 7INNew AlbanyMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
2.12Malik Chatman20' 5.5INJasperMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
3.12Sam DeWitt19' 3.5INJasperMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
4.10Luke Frey18' 5.5 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
5.-Davaughn Stovall18' 5 PRINNew AlbanyMar 29North Oldham Invitational
6.11DeAndre Stroud18' 1 PRINNew AlbanyMar 29North Oldham Invitational
7.9Gabe McCalister17' 7 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
8.10Brandon Stroud17' 6.5 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
9.9Brent Hylman16' 11 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
10.9Brent Beeler16' 10 PRINWest VigoMar 22Paris Triangular 1
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.