Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Steven Edwards10.95 PRINKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.10Tayson Parker11.17 PRINNorthwesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.9Ezra Lewellen11.25 PRINPioneerMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.9Addai Lewellen11.26 PRINPioneerMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Josh Manfred11.34 PRINLogansportMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Lance VanMatre11.45 PRINEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Dakota Spencer11.52INEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9Noa Wainscott11.55 PRINKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Grant Ford11.58INNorthwesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Xavier Tunmer11.60 PRINTri-CentralMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Steven Edwards22.31 PRINKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.11Jack Kiser22.44 PRINPioneerMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.9Addai Lewellen22.99 PRINPioneerMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Lance VanMatre23.11 PRINEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Sinjin Turner23.24 PRINMadison-GrantMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Chris Thomas23.43 PRINKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.10Shemar Austin23.47 PRINMaconaquahMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.11Dakota Spencer23.62 PRINEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Xavier Tunmer24.16 PRINTri-CentralMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Grant Ford24.19 PRINNorthwesternMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Shemar Austin51.13 PRINMaconaquahMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.11Julian Wallace51.73 PRINKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.9Ezra Lewellen51.75 PRINPioneerMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Oscar Grimaldo52.26 PRINLogansportMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.9Nolan Kelly52.84 PRINMaconaquahMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
6.10Mason Shafer53.56 PRINLogansportMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Gus Bourff54.24 PRINNorthwesternMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
8.12Tyler Lechner54.55 PRINWesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Bailey Rostron54.65 PRINTaylorMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Clay Murray55.77INTaylorMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Julian Wallace2:01.37 PRINKokomoMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Jordan Edgington2:03.41 PRINMaconaquahMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
3.10Bailey Scott2:08.70 PRINCassMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
4.11Adam Garner2:08.97 PRINPeruMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Max White2:10.22 PRINKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Nate Nicholson2:11.25 PRINWesternMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
7.11Jack Johnson2:11.86 PRINEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Trey Shock2:14.16 PRINWesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11Neil Frutos2:15.08 PRINLogansportMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Caleb Treadway2:16.35 PRINNorthwesternApr 21Western Vs Northwestern
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Adam Garner4:41.69 PRINPeruMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
2.10Christian Dawson4:47.67INLogansportMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
3.10Bailey Scott4:49.64 PRINCassMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Corey Dea4:50.13INKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Samuel Bourne4:55.89 PRINMaconaquahMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.9Brayden Richmond4:59.48 PRINEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Andrew Granfield4:59.93 PRINWesternMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
8.9Brody Brack5:02.98 PRINTiptonMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
9.12Blake Montgomery5:04.37INPioneerMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.9Bryan Stoltzfus5:09.02 PRINKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.9Brayden Curnutt10:38.21 PRINWesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Corey Dea10:46.30INKokomoApr 21Central Relays
3.9Noe Otiz10:53.33 PRINLogansportMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
4.10Christian Dawson10:58.70INLogansportMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Jace Cournoyer11:04.05 PRINNorthwesternMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
6.9Caleb Vogl11:11.01 PRINEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.9Brian Stolzfus11:13.05INKokomoApr 28Kokomo Relays
8.9Brody Brack11:13.20 PRINTiptonApr 21Central Relays
9.12Joshua Reprogle11:14.91 PRINEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.9Bryan Stoltzfus11:18.48 PRINKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Mitchell Ciotta14.65 (.4)INLogansportJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.10Quincy Armstrong15.07 PRINKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Caleb Burkett15.72 PRINTiptonMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Joey Marshall16.55 PRINMadison-GrantMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Brenton Mersch16.69 PRINPioneerMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Jacob Juday16.82INTiptonMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Torion'ja Forrest17.14INPeruMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Noah Stranahan17.31 PRINWesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.10Brycden Lesher17.46 PRINLogansportMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.9Nathan Leap18.24 PRINTiptonMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Quincy Armstrong38.05 PRINKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.11Torion'ja Forrest41.71 PRINPeruMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.10Brenton Mersch41.94 PRINPioneerMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Joey Marshall42.36 PRINMadison-GrantMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.9Dakota Scarlett43.43 PRINPeruMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Jacob Juday44.10INTiptonApr 21Central Relays
7.11Mitchell Harrell44.53 PRINNorthwesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Mitchell Ciotta44.53INLogansportMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Hayden Vest45.53 PRINCassMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Aaron McKinley45.83 PRINMaconaquahMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Mitchell Ciotta
Danny Lin
Oscar Grimaldo
Josh Manfred
43.75INLogansportMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Andra Nash
Noa Wainscott
Chris Thomas
Steven Edwards
44.24INKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.Greg Black
Dakota Spencer
Aren Turner
Lance VanMatre
44.76INEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.Elijah Collins
Tayson Parker
Joe Johns
Grant Ford
45.62INNorthwesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Gemini Williams
Aaron McKinley
Nolan Kelly
Shemar Austin
45.67INMaconaquahMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Caleb Burkett
Luke Stoker
Hyatt Flanigan
Peyton Carter
46.23INTiptonMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.Hunter Cox
Dakota Scarlett
Darien Cleaver
Torion'ja Forrest
46.29INPeruMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.Romey Beverly
Nathaniel Liddell
Jerry Padgett
Alex Newman
46.49INWesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Tyler Hall
Jolen Harris
Ze'Vion Ezell
Richard Taper
47.25INTaylorMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.Nathan Jones
Roland Trusty
Camden Winter
Jake McKay
47.75INCassMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Quincy Armstrong
Chris Thomas
Justin Taflinger
Julian Wallace
3:30.81INKokomoMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Dakota Spencer
Greg Black
Marc Trankmann
Lance VanMatre
3:32.05INEastern (Greentown)May 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
3.Addai Lewellen
Damon Montgomery
Blake Montgomery
Ezra Lewellen
3:37.98INPioneerMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
4.Dakota Scarlett
Braxton Jimenez
Torion'ja Forrest
Adam Garner
3:39.75INPeruMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Evan Vizcarra
Chase Fisher
Oscar Grimaldo
Mason Shafer
3:41.60INLogansportMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Alex Geiger
Austin Mula
Peyton Carter
Jacob Teuscher
3:45.40INTiptonApr 21Central Relays
7.Nathan Jones
Jake McKay
Camden Winter
Roland Trusty
3:49.18INCassMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.Tyler Lechner
Dominic Bauer
Nate Nicholson
Nathaniel Liddell
3:50.44INWesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Joe Johns
Tommy Lunsford
Max Garro
Gus Bourff
3:51.25INNorthwesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.Hunter Forrey
Bailey Rostron
Tyler Hall
Jolen Harris
3:51.52INTaylorMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Andrew Granfield
Nate Nicholson
Brayden Curnutt
Tyler Lechner
8:38.65INWesternMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Max White
Alexander Ward
Justin Taflinger
Julian Wallace
8:40.49INKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.Christian Dawson
Kyle Army
Neil Frutos
Adam Lowry
8:51.96INLogansportMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.Jared Smith
Drew Monize
Marc Trankmann
Jack Johnson
8:52.19INEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Alex Geiger
Austin Mula
Joash Williams
Jacob Teuscher
9:20.22INTiptonMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Caleb Treadway
Jace Cournoyer
Tommy Lunsford
Ethan Collins
9:25.14INNorthwesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.Keaton Schroder
Tim Cearing
Calahan Kindley
Haden Krintz
9:40.49INPioneerMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.Jacob Edwards
Billy Miles
Aaron Nice
Jordan Edgington
9:42.01INMaconaquahMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Adhir Patel
Kamon Blong
Colton Ressett
Ryan Smith
9:48.73INPeruMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jack Kiser54' 3 PRINPioneerMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11AJ Jones49' 0.5 PRINMadison-GrantMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Tyler Gilbert48' 6.5 PRINWesternApr 24Harrison-Western-West Lafayette
4.12Brady Johnson46' 6 PRINCassMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Vincent Smith46' 2.75 PRINMaconaquahMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Nathan Pine45' 11.5 PRINKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.10Evan Gaylor44' 0 PRINNorthwesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.11Zeke Williams43' 1.75 PRINNorthwesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.10Paxton Miller42' 10.75 PRINPioneerMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Jacob Shaffer42' 8.5 PRINMaconaquahMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Tyler Gilbert185' 9 PRINWesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.11Jack Kiser165' 11INPioneerMay 24#2 Warsaw Boys IHSAA Regional
3.11AJ Jones149' 3 PRINMadison-GrantMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Paxton Kintner148' 5 PRINMaconaquahMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Brady Johnson136' 2 PRINCassMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
6.12Luke Lushin134' 6 PRINWesternApr 28Kokomo Relays
7.12Caleb Burkett130' 0 PRINTiptonApr 21Central Relays
8.10Asher Walden125' 6INEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Nathan Pine125' 4INKokomoApr 28Kokomo Relays
10.12Kaijon East125' 3INKokomoApr 21Central Relays
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Clay Murray6' 0 PRINTaylorMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.11Greg Black5' 10 PRINEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Austin O'Neal5' 10 PRINNorthwesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Brenton Mersch5' 10 PRINPioneerMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.9Romey Beverly5' 8 PRINWesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Alex Webb5' 8INMadison-GrantMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Jordan Hicks5' 6.5 PRINKokomoApr 12Western Vs Kokomo
8.11Luke Stoker5' 6INTiptonApr 21Central Relays
12Gemini Williams5' 6INMaconaquahMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
9Noa Wainscott5' 6 PRINKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Jacob Brown5' 6INPioneerMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Aren Turner13' 8 PRINEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Dalton Outlaw13' 0 PRINMaconaquahMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Drake Blackburn12' 0INKokomoApr 21Central Relays
4.10Hunter Cottingham11' 0INWesternApr 12Western Vs Kokomo
10Braiden Walton11' 0 PRINMaconaquahMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.9Nathan Leap10' 6 PRINTiptonMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Elias Fuentes10' 6 PRINKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Damon Montgomery10' 0 PRINPioneerMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Jacob Juday10' 0INTiptonMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Malakai Smiley9' 6 PRINKokomoApr 21Central Relays
11Seth Snyder9' 6 PRINEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Nick Jozwiak9' 6 PRINNorthwesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Kyle Army9' 6 PRINLogansportMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Carl Jay9' 6 PRINCassMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Tayson Parker23' 10.5 PRINNorthwesternMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.9Ezra Lewellen21' 10.75 PRINPioneerMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.9Addai Lewellen21' 9.5 PRINPioneerMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Gemini Williams21' 0 PRINMaconaquahMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Aren Turner20' 11.25 PRINEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Clay Murray20' 2.75 PRINTaylorMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Greg Black20' 0.75 PRINEastern (Greentown)May 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.11Andra Nash20' 0.5 PRINKokomoApr 28Kokomo Relays
9.9Malachai Spencer19' 11.75 PRINKokomoMay 17#8 Kokomo Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Dominic Bauer19' 0.5 PRINWesternApr 28Kokomo Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.