Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Gannon Guinn11.51 PRINCarroll (Flora)May 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.11Skyler Okalovich11.64 PRINFountain CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.10Tristan Clemens11.66 PRINTwin LakesMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Colton Brown11.80 PRINCovingtonMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Luke Lehe11.81 PRINTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Zion Cosgray11.91 PRINTwin LakesMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Brayden Wagoner11.92INAtticaMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Jonathon Kilgore11.92 PRINNorth VermillionMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11Colin Reagan12.06 PRINFrontierMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Issac Dekalb12.10 PRINDelphi CommunityMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Skyler Okalovich23.68 PRINFountain CentralMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.10Issac Dekalb24.05 PRINDelphi CommunityMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Gannon Guinn24.23 PRINCarroll (Flora)May 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Tristan Clemens24.32 PRINTwin LakesMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Zackary Fry24.37 PRINBenton CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Sam Getz24.38 PRINTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Zach Fry24.51INBenton CentralMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
8.11Zion Cosgray24.55 PRINTwin LakesMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Dioly Cabrera25.01 PRINCovingtonMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Luke Lehe25.02 PRINTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Colton Brown51.66 PRINCovingtonMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11Sam Getz52.07 PRINTri-CountyMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Zackary Fry53.38INBenton CentralMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Zach Fry54.75INBenton CentralMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
5.11Blaine Lilly55.06 PRINTwin LakesMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
6.12Luke Gulley55.19 PRINFountain CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Morgan Knotts56.22 PRINBenton CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9Corbin Capes56.99 PRINFrontierMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11Draton Reynolds58.16 PRINDelphi CommunityMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Gavin Gross58.84INNorth WhiteMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Kaden Price2:03.36 PRINTri-CountyMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Ben Warrick2:06.29 PRINSeegerMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
12Colin Mellady2:06.29 PRINFountain CentralMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
4.10Joshua Hoff2:09.08 PRINBenton CentralMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
5.11Blaine Lilly2:09.27 PRINTwin LakesMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
6.11Blade Greene2:11.24 PRINFountain CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.10Brayden Houser2:14.84 PRINTwin LakesMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
8.11Allen Hardebeck2:15.87 PRINBenton CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.10Matthew Gill2:16.70 PRINCarroll (Flora)May 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Marcus Johnson2:20.19 PRINSeegerMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Logan Pietrzak4:47.11INFountain CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.10Alec Smith4:49.10 PRINCarroll (Flora)May 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.10Joshua Hoff4:52.84 PRINBenton CentralMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
4.10Kale Kottkamp4:54.72 PRINBenton CentralMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
5.11Jacob Scott4:55.94 PRINTwin LakesMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
6.10Cody Smith5:05.75 PRINSeegerMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.9Dominick Hernandez5:06.12 PRINNorth WhiteMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9Blake Bova5:07.33 PRINCovingtonMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11Kaden Price5:08.22INTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Kyle Cheatwood5:11.70 PRINSeegerMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Logan Pietrzak9:30.93 PRINFountain CentralMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11Patrick Hennessey10:29.67 PRINSeegerMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
3.10Alec Smith10:41.23 PRINCarroll (Flora)May 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
4.10Kale Kottkamp10:48.71 PRINBenton CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Cody Smith10:48.72 PRINSeegerMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Jacob Scott10:48.91 PRINTwin LakesMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
7.9Dominick Hernandez11:11.67 PRINNorth WhiteMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Grant Highfield11:12.21INBenton CentralMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
9.12Xander Carson11:12.94 PRINFountain CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Andy Mendoza11:13.79 PRINDelphi CommunityMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Owen Getz16.24 PRINTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.10Tyler Jordan16.68 PRINTwin LakesMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Kevin Zabala17.08 PRINDelphi CommunityMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Duncan Clem17.55 PRINSeegerMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Henacie Zamora17.85 PRINBenton CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Alexander Smith18.03 PRINSeegerMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Trinidad Hernandez18.12 PRINFountain CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Brycen Hernandez18.63 PRINFountain CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.9Isaac Lashbrook18.70 PRINTwin LakesMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
10.10Keeven Rardon18.87 PRINTwin LakesMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Maxwell Kender42.63 PRINDelphi CommunityMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Tate Seibert43.15 PRINCarroll (Flora)May 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Cameron Crowther43.23 PRINTwin LakesMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Duncan Clem45.59 PRINSeegerMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Tyler Jordan45.76 PRINTwin LakesMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Owen Getz45.87 PRINTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Sam Brewer45.94 PRINCovingtonMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Henacie Zamora46.59 PRINBenton CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11Christian Myers48.04 PRINNorth VermillionMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.9Logan Schneidt49.08 PRINTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Zion Cosgray
Caleb Johnston
Tristan Clemens
Cameron Crowther
45.79INTwin LakesMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
2.Aiden Ayers
Gannon Guinn
Zachary Roth
Tate Seibert
46.39INCarroll (Flora)May 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.Sam Brewer
Colton Brown
Dioly Cabrera
Colten Glover
46.65INCovingtonMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
4.Issac Dekalb
Brandon Freeman
Kevin Zabala
Kane Zimpfer
48.11INDelphi CommunityMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Luke Gulley
Brent Myers
Skyler Okalovich
Caleb Pilecki
48.21INFountain CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Skyler Sanford
Henacie Zamora
Nicholas Martin
Payton Bell
48.23INBenton CentralMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
7.Bryce Cook
Luke Lehe
Hunter Musser
Clayton Wood
48.78INTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.Corbin Capes
Clay Gick
Drew Powell
Colin Reagan
49.87INFrontierMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Jonathon Kilgore
Christian Myers
Evan Naylor
Zyann Taylor
50.22INNorth VermillionMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.Riley Carlson
Ben Harrington
Logan Manns
Rolando Ochoa
51.39INNorth WhiteMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Issac Dekalb
Maxwell Kender
Skylar Lyons
Andy Mendoza
3:39.99INDelphi CommunityMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Blade Greene
Luke Gulley
Colin Mellady
Brent Myers
3:41.45INFountain CentralMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
3.Payton Bell
Zackary Fry
Joshua Hoff
Morgan Knotts
3:43.48INBenton CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.Matthew Gill
Gannon Guinn
Logan Parker
Tate Seibert
3:47.05INCarroll (Flora)May 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Bryce Cook
Seth Dyke
Sam Getz
Owen Getz
3:48.08INTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Zion Cosgray
Cameron Crowther
Tyler Jordan
Colby Smock
3:49.90INTwin LakesMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.Dioly Cabrera
Caleb Ellmore
Colten Glover
Logan Pinkerton
3:55.63INCovingtonMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.-Wil Clark
Daniel Orahood
Alexander Smith
Ben Warrick
4:01.28INSeegerMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Luke Blissett
Corbin Capes
Huner Davis
Drew Powell
4:01.99INFrontierMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.Hunter Grandchamp
Gavin Gross
Diego Martinez-Maravilla
Rolando Ochoa
4:06.42INNorth WhiteMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Blade Greene
Colin Mellady
Kyle Mellady
Logan Pietrzak
8:19.48INFountain CentralMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Allen Hardebeck
Grant Highfield
Joshua Hoff
Kale Kottkamp
8:53.07INBenton CentralMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
3.Maxwell Kender
Skylar Lyons
Andy Mendoza
Draton Reynolds
8:54.86INDelphi CommunityMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.Wil Clark
Patrick Hennessey
Marcus Johnson
Ben Warrick
8:55.32INSeegerMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Matthew Gill
Chase Humphreys
Logan Parker
Alec Smith
9:15.26INCarroll (Flora)May 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Brayden Houser
Gabe Zarse
Colby Smock
Blaine Lilly
9:15.87INTwin LakesMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
7.Franco Alongi
Blake Bova
Rico Mandolini
Christian Ramirez
9:50.82INCovingtonMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.Luke Blissett
Nathan Fluery
Ben Huff
Arthur Zarse
9:59.91INFrontierMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Aden Bise
Matthew Harrington
James Ingram
Luke Ulrich
10:22.60INTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.Jalan Albea
Antonio Jerkins
Avery Miller
Burke Tuggle
11:10.08INAtticaMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Mason McCollum46' 3.5 PRINFountain CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Logan Crabtree44' 8INBenton CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Lane Woolwine44' 5.75 PRINNorth VermillionMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Joshua Robson43' 9 PRINBenton CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Gage Woodard43' 6 PRINNorth VermillionMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Damon Pezel42' 3 PRINNorth WhiteMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Hunter Musser41' 5.5 PRINTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Coleton Runk40' 8 PRINFrontierMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11Drake Farrell37' 11 PRINTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Kaden Clugston37' 9.5 PRINTwin LakesMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Joshua Robson157' 8 PRINBenton CentralMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11Lane Woolwine128' 4 PRINNorth VermillionMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Logan Crabtree127' 10 PRINBenton CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Mason McCollum121' 5 PRINFountain CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Jak Lewis121' 5 PRINNorth WhiteMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Gage Woodard119' 5.5 PRINNorth VermillionMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.10Kane Zimpfer116' 9 PRINDelphi CommunityMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.11Hunter Musser114' 5 PRINTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11Anthony Diaz romero113' 2.5 PRINTwin LakesMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Bryce Cook109' 3.5INTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Bryce Cook6' 1 PRINTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Brayden Wagoner5' 10 PRINAtticaMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Tyler Jordan5' 10 PRINTwin LakesMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
4.10Henacie Zamora5' 6 PRINBenton CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Zyann Taylor5' 6INNorth VermillionMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Logan Pietrzak5' 6 PRINFountain CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9Clayton Wood5' 6 PRINTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.11Caleb Johnston5' 4 PRINTwin LakesMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
9.11Drew Cleavenger5' 3 PRINDelphi CommunityMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Lance Richardson5' 2 PRINCarroll (Flora)May 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Drew Powell5' 2 PRINFrontierMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9Evan Naylor5' 2 PRINNorth VermillionMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9Diego Martinez-Maravilla5' 2 PRINNorth WhiteMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Duncan Clem5' 2 PRINSeegerMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Trinidad Hernandez5' 2 PRINFountain CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Owen Getz14' 6 PRINTri-CountyJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Nicholas Daily12' 6 PRINBenton CentralMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
3.11Sam Getz11' 0 PRINTri-CountyMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Maxwell Kender11' 0 PRINDelphi CommunityMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Tate Seibert10' 6 PRINCarroll (Flora)May 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Matthew Gill10' 0 PRINCarroll (Flora)May 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Morgan Knotts10' 0 PRINBenton CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9Isaac Lashbrook9' 6 PRINTwin LakesMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
12Tyler Collier9' 6 PRINTwin LakesMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
10.10Michael O'Neil9' 0 PRINDelphi CommunityMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Brayden Wagoner19' 6.5INAtticaMay 24#3 Lafayette Jefferson Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11Cameron Crowther19' 1.5 PRINTwin LakesMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
3.11Colin Reagan18' 11.75 PRINFrontierMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Dioly Cabrera18' 6.75 PRINCovingtonMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Tristan Clemens18' 5 PRINTwin LakesMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
6.11Jonathon Kilgore18' 2.5 PRINNorth VermillionMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.9Payton Bell17' 10.5 PRINBenton CentralMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Alexander Smith17' 4.5 PRINSeegerMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Gavin Gross17' 4.5 PRINNorth WhiteMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Christian Myers17' 4.25 PRINNorth VermillionMay 17#9 Benton Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.