Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Craig Young*10.70INFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Chandler Roman*10.83 PRINHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Justin Becker*10.88INCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Cameron Shank*11.06 PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Montravion Staley*11.19 PRINEastsideMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Trenton Bonner11.19 PRINLeoMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
7.11Dakota McClure*11.21 PRINEast NobleMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Antonio Luevanos*11.23 PRINAngolaMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Michael Clack11.24 PRINFort Wayne North SideApr 28Lime City Relays
10.9Zaimar Burnett11.25INMarionApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Justin Becker*22.05INCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Michael Brewer*22.27 PRINFort Wayne SniderMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Michael Clack*22.29 PRINFort Wayne North SideMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Craig Young*22.43INFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Chandler Roman*22.48 PRINHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Liam Fletcher*22.62 PRINFort Wayne Concordia LutheranMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Amarion Hicks*22.63 PRINWoodlanMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Michael Haupert*22.65 PRINFort Wayne SniderMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Montravion Staley*22.65 PRINEastsideMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Cameron Shank*22.69 PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Connor West*49.74 PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.10Preshawn Boyd*49.87 PRINFort Wayne South SideMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Deamond Talton*50.17 PRINFort Wayne South SideMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Connor Garcia*50.47INFort Wayne Concordia LutheranMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.9Jackson Ringwood*50.74 PRINLeoMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Coreon Williams*50.76 PRINFort Wayne SniderMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.10Jayce Phillips*50.96 PRINFort Wayne NorthropMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Dallas Topp51.14INNorwellMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
9.12Mikal McCoy*51.19 PRINFort Wayne SniderMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Dylan Nowicki*51.22 PRINWestviewMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jalen Royal*1:54.39INFort Wayne NorthropMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.11Jack Brokaw*1:56.21 PRINFort Wayne NorthropMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Matthew Ruppert*1:57.88 PRINFort Wayne Concordia LutheranMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Alejandro Flores*1:58.41 PRINLeoMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Bryce Perez*1:59.66 PRINLeoMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Weston Miser*1:59.68 PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.10Kyle Lawson*2:00.54 PRINBellmontMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Aaron Hendryx2:00.78 PRINHuntington NorthMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
9.12Nick Derickson2:00.99INFort Wayne NorthropApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
10.12Logan Schmucker*2:01.10 PRINFort Wayne SniderMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Jesse Hamlin*4:20.05INFort Wayne SniderMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Connor Goetz*4:21.86 PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Cole Powers*4:27.92INCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Jack Brokaw4:28.62 PRINFort Wayne NorthropApr 28Lime City Relays
5.12Richmond Stoltsfus*4:28.77 PRINWestviewMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.9Spencer Carpenter*4:28.99 PRINWestviewMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Brock Spahr4:30.23 PRINHuntington NorthApr 28Lime City Relays
8.11Ryan Ruppert4:31.62INHomesteadMay 04Pike Invitational
9.12Aaron Hendryx4:34.28 PRINHuntington NorthMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
10.10Evan Walda*4:35.88 PRINFort Wayne South SideMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Jesse Hamlin*9:25.03 PRINFort Wayne SniderMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.10Reece Gibson*9:27.47 PRINFort Wayne Concordia LutheranMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Ryan Ruppert9:36.37 PRINHomesteadMay 04Pike Invitational
4.12Connor Goetz*9:42.37INCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Matthew Yoder*9:50.36INWestviewMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Kent Yoder*9:52.99 PRINWestviewMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Justin Gephart9:56.07 PRINBellmontMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
8.10Austin Liepe9:56.91 PRINEast NobleMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
9.11Jacob Wust9:59.40 PRINHuntington NorthMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
10.12Carson Pocock*10:00.52 PRINFort Wayne Bishop DwengerMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Shaton Vaughn*14.23 PRINFort Wayne NorthropMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Shaton Vaughn14.26INFort Wayne NorthropApr 28Lime City Relays
3.12Hannibal Hall*14.81 PRINHeritageMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Kairal Johnson*14.89 PRINHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Chris Flick*14.97 PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Isaac Brown*15.12 PRINDekalbMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Remington Cline*15.14 PRINEastsideMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9Luigi Rivas*15.17 PRINFort Wayne Concordia LutheranMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Justin Durkes*15.18 PRINWoodlanMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Dylan Felger15.36INNorwellMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
10Ronald Elliot*15.36 PRINFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Shaton Vaughn*38.12 PRINFort Wayne NorthropMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Shaton Vaughn38.76INFort Wayne NorthropApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
3.11Chris Flick*39.61 PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Dylan Felger39.84INNorwellApr 21Guerin Catholic Invitational
5.10Ronald Elliot*39.96 PRINFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Benjamin Marano*40.31 PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.9Luigi Rivas*41.02 PRINFort Wayne Concordia LutheranMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Hannibal Hall*41.06 PRINHeritageMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Jackson Werling*41.06 PRINLeoMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Sean O'Sullivan*41.07 PRINFort Wayne Bishop DwengerMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Justin Becker
Spencer Smith
Jarod Brock
Cameron Shank*
42.68INCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.Michael Haupert
Michael Brewer
Elijah Maxwell
Alonzo Derrick*
42.86INFort Wayne SniderMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.Thomas Davis
Greg Humphrey
Bruce Jones-sykes
Omar Jackson*
43.46INFort Wayne South SideMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.Damarius Cowen
Keanu Hicks
Ajarus Jones
James Jones*
43.56INFort Wayne NorthropMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
Zaimar Burnett
Justin Johnson
Billy Rodgers
Khalid Stamps
43.56INMarionApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
6.Luke Bittner
Jon Richards
Trenton Bonner
Devon Carter*
43.60INLeoMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.Ah'Lan Howard
Justin Durkes
Tyra'yn Jones
Amarion Hicks*
43.68INWoodlanMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.Aarik Adams
Craig Young
Ronald Elliot
Keyshawn Fields*
43.97INFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Relay Team44.90INEast NobleMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
10.Tristan Calliham
Danyrine White
Jalen Lockett
Hayden Jones*
45.01INFort Wayne North SideMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jayce Phillips
Jack Brokaw
Shaton Vaughn
Jalen Royal*
3:18.50INFort Wayne NorthropMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.Kaiden Long
Preshawn Boyd
Deamond Talton
Bacarri McGraw*
3:21.34INFort Wayne South SideMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.Joseph Chandler
Logan Jackson
Liam Fletcher
Connor Garcia*
3:22.81INFort Wayne Concordia LutheranMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.Trenton Bonner
Bryce Perez
Alejandro Flores
Jackson Ringwood*
3:23.17INLeoMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Connor Woodbury
Brandon Klug
Benjamin Marano
Connor West*
3:24.17INCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Chandler Roman
Reed Burton
Braden Melchi
Jiya Wright
3:25.49INHomesteadMay 04Pike Invitational
7.Dylan Nowicki
Anthony Schwartz
Richmond Stoltsfus
Matthew Yoder*
3:30.12INWestviewMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.Coreon Williams
Keelian Graham
Logan Schmucker
Mikal McCoy*
3:31.26INFort Wayne SniderMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.-Dylan Felger
Will Geiger
Jack Gerber
Mitchel Mayer
3:31.32INNorwellMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
10.Anthony Duvendack
Parker Michael
Antonio Luevanos
Josh Taylor*
3:31.49INAngolaMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Jalen Royal
Tyler Clibon
Jack Brokaw
Nick Derickson*
7:51.26INFort Wayne NorthropMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.-Tristian Alcantar
Alejandro Flores
Bryce Perez
Jackson Ringwood*
7:54.18INLeoMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.Draven Thompson
Tim DeRose
Weston Miser
Cory Waldron*
8:07.41INCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.Tyson Agnew
Kobe Milledge
Logan Schmucker
Coreon Williams*
8:08.81INFort Wayne SniderMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Brock Spahr
Carson Bolinger
Aaron Hendryx
Kasey Konz*
8:08.84INHuntington NorthMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Eduardo Santoscoy
Jarred Neff
Keagan Stuckey
Reed Burton
8:14.95INHomesteadMay 04Pike Invitational
7.Spencer Carpenter
Richmond Stoltsfus
Matthew Yoder
Remington Carpenter*
8:15.10INWestviewMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.Kevin Santos
Elisha Wilson
Aric Winborn
Robert McPherson*
8:20.55INFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Grant Korte
Konnor Knoll
Parker Michael
Josiah Mortorff*
8:22.17INAngolaMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.Aden Burke
Nathan Mast
Jordan Shoemaker
Dakota Thompson*
8:26.73INWest NobleMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Lars In't Groen*52' 11.25 PRINSouth AdamsMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Brayden Simmons*51' 11.5 PRINChurubuscoMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Joey Hutchison51' 6.5 PRINMarionApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
4.12Aaron Niedzwiecki*51' 4.25 PRINHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Garrett Horn*49' 1INChurubuscoMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Treyon Freeman*48' 11 PRINFort Wayne Concordia LutheranMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Zachary Roberts*48' 4 PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Randy Holtz*47' 9 PRINFort Wayne SniderMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Lawrence Johnson*46' 11 PRINFort Wayne SniderMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Damon Kaylor*46' 7.25 PRINHuntington NorthMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Brayden Simmons*170' 0 PRINChurubuscoMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Aaron Niedzwiecki167' 2 PRINHomesteadMay 04Pike Invitational
3.12Lars In't Groen*151' 2 PRINSouth AdamsMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Garrett Horn*149' 4 PRINChurubuscoMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Joey Hutchison147' 7INMarionApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
6.12James Gardner*146' 3 PRINNew HavenMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Michael Turner145' 5 PRINFranktonMay 04Cougar Chase Invitational
12Zachary Roberts*145' 5INCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Joseph Rucinski*139' 6 PRINFort Wayne Concordia LutheranMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Griffen Dafforn-Koebler*139' 4 PRINEast NobleMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Isaac Brown*6' 8INDekalbMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Alain Pfammater*6' 5 PRINEast NobleMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Cooper Crist6' 3 PRINHomesteadMay 10Homestead/North Side/Huntington North
4.10Jeffery Langston*6' 1 PRINFort Wayne South SideMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Mitchell Geller6' 1INHuntington NorthApr 17New Haven @ Huntington North
12James Gardner*6' 1INNew HavenMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Allen Pfammatter6' 0 PRINEast NobleMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
10Gage Ernsberger6' 0 PRINEast NobleMay 12Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
11Xavier Ellington*6' 0 PRINFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Adrian Scott*6' 0INFort Wayne NorthropMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Jonathon Becker*6' 0INCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Ryne Norby*6' 0 PRINBellmontMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Sam Wood*14' 8 PRINChurubuscoMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.10Joe Painter*13' 6 PRINEast NobleMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Skyler Cummings*13' 6 PRINPrairie HeightsMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Mike Garrett*13' 4 PRINFort Wayne Bishop DwengerMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Devon Carter*13' 4 PRINLeoMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Caleb Keener*13' 4 PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.10Brandon Koolvord*13' 0 PRINChurubuscoMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Dusty Loshe*13' 0 PRINBellmontMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Tyler Sierks*13' 0 PRINHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Jacob Wortinger*12' 6 PRINCarroll (Fort Wayne)May 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Jack Stuckey*12' 6 PRINWoodlanMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Kyler Bourne*12' 6INAngolaMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Jayce Meyer*12' 6INAngolaMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Branden Kolvoord12' 6 PRINChurubuscoMay 12Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
11Austin Collins*12' 6INLakelandMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12James Gardner22' 1INNew HavenApr 17New Haven @ Huntington North
2.12Shaton Vaughn21' 10.25INFort Wayne NorthropApr 28Lime City Relays
3.10Justin Johnson21' 6.25INMarionApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
4.12Jalen Royal21' 3.5 PRINFort Wayne NorthropApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
5.10Ryne Norby*21' 3 PRINBellmontMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Auntral Franklin21' 0 PRINFort Wayne North SideApr 28Lime City Relays
7.11Ricky Haught20' 9.75INHuntington NorthApr 28Lime City Relays
8.9Zaimar Burnett20' 8INMarionMay 12Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
9.12Tomas Canellas*20' 4.75 PRINWestviewMay 17#13 Angola Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Marcalin Hairston*20' 4.5 PRINFort Wayne South SideMay 17#14 Ft Wayne Northside Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.