Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Craig Young10.58 PR (.4)INFort Wayne WayneJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Chandler Roman10.83 PRINHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Dylan Keating11.25 PRINFort Wayne Bishop LuersMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
4.10Myheir Baker11.33 PRINFort Wayne WayneApr 27Max Truex Invite (Boys Only)
5.11Aarik Adams11.44INFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Caleb Fritsch11.56 PRINHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.10Jonah Bussard11.67 PRINHuntington NorthMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Jiya Wright11.71 PRINHomesteadApr 27Max Truex Invite (Boys Only)
9.12Gabe Schwaller11.72 PRINAdams CentralMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Terrion Fowlkes11.84 PRINNew HavenMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
11August Hein11.84 PRINHeritageMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Craig Young22.43INFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Chandler Roman22.48 PRINHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Justin Gaston22.82 PRINFort Wayne Bishop LuersMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Jiya Wright22.95 PRINHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Donya Grady23.62 PRINNew HavenMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
6.12Marcos Gonzales23.77 PRINBellmontMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
7.10Keyshawn Fields23.81 PRINFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.11Jordan Meyer24.02INBellmontMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
9.11Kairal Johnson24.09INHomesteadApr 27Max Truex Invite (Boys Only)
10.11Drew Nash24.24INHuntington NorthMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Justin Gaston51.18 PRINFort Wayne Bishop LuersMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.10Kevin Santos51.63 PRINFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.10Cameron Johnson51.64 PRGAFayette CountyMar 10Christian Taylor Invitational
4.10Donya Grady51.79 PRINNew HavenMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Reed Burton52.78 PRINHomesteadApr 27Max Truex Invite (Boys Only)
6.11T'Quan Bland53.12INNew HavenMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
7.11Cameron Mitchell53.44 PRINHeritageMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Peyton Ratliff53.48 PRINHomesteadMay 04Pike Invitational
9.11Niklaus Smith54.10 PRINHeritageMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Nate Burns54.13 PRINHuntington NorthMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Kyle Lawson2:00.05 PRINBellmontMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Aaron Hendryx2:00.78 PRINHuntington NorthMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
3.11Brock Spahr2:01.62 PRINHuntington NorthMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
4.11Eduardo Santoscoy2:03.45INHomesteadMay 04Pike Invitational
5.11Eduardo Santoscoy de la Rosa2:03.46 PRINHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Jarred Neff2:04.16 PRINHomesteadMay 04Pike Invitational
7.11Robert McPherson2:05.04 PRINFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Cameron Johnson2:07.43 PRGAFayette CountyMar 10Christian Taylor Invitational
9.10Keagan Stuckey2:09.46 PRINHomesteadApr 27Max Truex Invite (Boys Only)
10.10Derek Schaadt2:11.20 PRINHeritageMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Brock Spahr4:30.23 PRINHuntington NorthApr 28Lime City Relays
2.11Ryan Ruppert4:31.62INHomesteadMay 04Pike Invitational
3.12Aaron Hendryx4:34.28 PRINHuntington NorthMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
4.10Kyle Lawson4:37.69INBellmontMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
5.12Andy Kohrman4:39.07 PRINHeritageMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.9Donny McArdle4:39.34 PRINHomesteadMay 04Pike Invitational
7.10Luis Saldana4:39.45 PRINNew HavenMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9Donald McArdle4:40.84 PRINHomesteadApr 27Max Truex Invite (Boys Only)
9.12Victor Vasquez4:40.89 PRINSouth AdamsMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Keagan Stuckey4:42.88INHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Ryan Ruppert9:20.74 PRINHomesteadMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Justin Gephart9:53.29 PRINBellmontMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
3.11Jacob Wust9:56.20 PRINHuntington NorthMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Jackson Wright10:04.35 PRINHuntington NorthMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
5.11Brock Spahr10:08.60INHuntington NorthApr 21Central Relays
6.10Carter Cook10:10.75 PRINHomesteadMay 04Pike Invitational
7.12Aaron Hendryx10:18.10INHuntington NorthApr 21Central Relays
8.11Cyrus Felger10:18.40 PRINNew HavenMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
9.10Luis Saldana10:30.27 PRINNew HavenMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
10.10Blaine Johnson10:36.19INBellmontMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Kairal Johnson14.62 PRINHomesteadMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Hannibal Hall14.81 PRINHeritageMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.10Ronald Elliot15.34 PRINFort Wayne WayneMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
4.11Evan Moring15.38 PRINHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Mitchell Geller16.33INHuntington NorthApr 28Lime City Relays
6.10Desmond Davis16.36 PRINFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Carson Bolinger16.51INHuntington NorthMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
8.11Logan Hippensteel16.99 PRINHuntington NorthMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.-Aamani Wright-Thompson17.15 PRINFort Wayne WayneApr 27Max Truex Invite (Boys Only)
10.11Noah Zimmerman17.41 PRINBellmontMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Ronald Elliot39.96 PRINFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Hannibal Hall40.08 PRINHeritageMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
3.11Braden Melchi41.10INHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Robert McPherson41.60 PRINFort Wayne WayneApr 27Max Truex Invite (Boys Only)
5.12Carson Bolinger42.12INHuntington NorthApr 21Central Relays
6.10Nate Burns42.61INHuntington NorthMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Evan Moring42.96 PRINHomesteadMay 04Pike Invitational
8.12James Gardner43.35 PRINNew HavenMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Mitchell Geller43.36INHuntington NorthApr 21Central Relays
10.10Cole Doust43.38 PRINHeritageMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Aarik Adams
Craig Young
Ronald Elliot
Keyshawn Fields
43.61INFort Wayne WayneMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Chandler Roman
Jiya Wright
Caleb Fritsch
Kairal Johnson
45.02INHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.Leon Byerly
Tanner Lancaster
Terrion Fowlkes
Tayvion Rashawans
45.60INNew HavenMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
4.Alec Burton
August Hein
Caleb Goldsmith
Hannibal Hall
45.66INHeritageMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Deven Newcomb
Jonah Bussard
Drew Nash
Ricky Haught
45.92INHuntington NorthMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Kyler Green
Hunter Johnson
Tyler Lafontaine
Kaleb Peace
47.96INAdams CentralMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.Nick Garcia
Alec Roman
Tanner Walker
Taten Musser
48.28INBellmontMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.Brett Schwartz
Drew Stutzman
Keiran Fulford
Samuel Martinez
50.32INSouth AdamsMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Reed Burton
Chandler Roman
Braden Melchi
Jiya Wright
3:20.84INHomesteadMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Isaiah Belcher
T'Quan Bland
Jyan Jackson
Donya Grady
3:29.65INNew HavenMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
3.Nate Burns
Mitchell Geller
Jacob Hall
Nolan Hughes
3:31.99INHuntington NorthMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
4.Niklaus Smith
Cameron Mitchell
Kyle Stice
Devin Schmenk
3:37.50INHeritageMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Aarik Adams
Ronald Elliot
Kevin Santos
Craig Young
3:40.05INFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Jordan Garlinger
Chase Kukelhan
Kyle Lawson
Isaac Fuelling
3:40.88INBellmontMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
7.Luke Egly
Kyler Green
Kaleb Peace
Gabe Schwaller
3:51.09INAdams CentralMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.Brett Schwartz
Samuel Martinez
Drew Stutzman
Victor Vasquez
3:54.47INSouth AdamsMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Paul Braun
Brian Pantoja
Justin Gaston
Jamic Johnson
4:07.36INFort Wayne Bishop LuersMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.Nile Adhami
Connor Davidson
Nithin Krishnan
Keegan McArdle
4:15.63INFort Wayne CanterburyMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Brock Spahr
Carson Bolinger
Aaron Hendryx
Kasey Konz
7:58.26INHuntington NorthMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Reed Burton
Eduardo Santoscoy de la Rosa
Keagan Stuckey
Jarred Neff
8:10.03INHomesteadMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
3.Kevin Santos
Elisha Wilson
Aric Winborn
Robert McPherson
8:20.55INFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.Isaiah Belcher
Jacob Gonzales
Jesus Castillo
Jyan Jackson
8:31.92INNew HavenMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Patrick Gunsett
Chase Kukelhan
Jordan Garlinger
Lance Williamson
8:32.38INBellmontMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Jack Beauchot
Derek Schaadt
Corey Foster
Spencer Whitaker
9:21.18INHeritageMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.Relay Team9:23.74INSouth AdamsApr 14Minister Memorial Invitational
8.Kaidenn Arnold
Korbin Connelley
Luke Egly
Kaleb Peace
10:03.63INAdams CentralMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Will Steigmeyer
Alex Epple
Joey Klinger
Brian Pantoja
10:31.72INFort Wayne Bishop LuersApr 28Lime City Relays
10.Zach Tempel
Sam Adler
Nithin Krishnan
Ian Rentschler
10:35.09INFort Wayne CanterburyMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Lars In't Groen53' 5 PRINSouth AdamsMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Aaron Niedzwiecki51' 4.25 PRINHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Porter Haught48' 2.75 PRINHomesteadMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
4.11Damon Kaylor46' 7.25 PRINHuntington NorthMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Darius Alexander45' 7.75 PRINFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Chris Berghoff45' 7.5 PRINHomesteadMay 04Pike Invitational
7.11Dario Banuelos44' 9 PRINSouth AdamsApr 14Minister Memorial Invitational
8.9Mason Murphy43' 9 PRINBellmontMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Mitch McElhaney43' 7.25 PRINHuntington NorthApr 28Lime City Relays
10.12Josiah Mathieu42' 9.5 PRINBellmontMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Aaron Niedzwiecki167' 2 PRINHomesteadMay 04Pike Invitational
2.12James Gardner151' 3 PRINNew HavenMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Lars In't Groen151' 2 PRINSouth AdamsMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Josiah Mathieu138' 3 PRINBellmontMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
5.9Mason Murphy136' 11 PRINBellmontMay 12Huntington North 9/10 Invitational
6.11Porter Haught135' 0 PRINHomesteadMay 10Homestead/North Side/Huntington North
7.12Nathaniel Quinones133' 9 PRINAdams CentralMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Chris Berghoff133' 8 PRINHomesteadMay 04Pike Invitational
9.12Colten Parker126' 3INNew HavenApr 17New Haven @ Huntington North
10.11Damon Kaylor125' 0INHuntington NorthMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Cooper Crist6' 3 PRINHomesteadMay 10Homestead/North Side/Huntington North
2.12Mitchell Geller6' 1INHuntington NorthApr 17New Haven @ Huntington North
12James Gardner6' 1INNew HavenMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Xavier Ellington6' 0 PRINFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Ryne Norby6' 0 PRINBellmontMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Carson Bolinger5' 10INHuntington NorthApr 24Columbia City @ Huntington North
11Ricky Haught5' 10 PRINHuntington NorthMay 10Homestead/North Side/Huntington North
10Desmond Davis5' 10 PRINFort Wayne WayneMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Noah Zimmerman5' 10INBellmontMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Cameron Mitchell5' 8 PRINHeritageMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Howard Chandler5' 8 PRINNew HavenApr 20Wapakoneta Redskin Relays
11Adam Koenig5' 8INHeritageMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Tyler Sierks13' 0 PRINHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Dusty Loshe13' 0 PRINBellmontMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.9Stephan Sharpe10' 6 PRINNew HavenMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
12James Gardner10' 6 PRINNew HavenApr 17New Haven @ Huntington North
5.12Shawn Young10' 0 PRINHuntington NorthMay 10Homestead/North Side/Huntington North
12Jacob Hall10' 0 PRINHuntington NorthMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Konner Bender10' 0INNew HavenMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
8.11Lucas Juengel9' 6INBellmontMay 04Northeast 8 Conference
9.10Jonah Bussard9' 0 PRINHuntington NorthApr 24Columbia City @ Huntington North
10Logan McKinnon9' 0 PRINHomesteadMay 10Homestead/North Side/Huntington North
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12James Gardner22' 1INNew HavenApr 17New Haven @ Huntington North
2.10Ryne Norby21' 7.25 PRINBellmontMay 24#4 Marion Boys IHSAA Regional
3.11Ricky Haught20' 9.75INHuntington NorthApr 28Lime City Relays
4.11Xavier Ellington20' 3.5 PRINFort Wayne WayneApr 27Max Truex Invite (Boys Only)
5.12Jiya Wright20' 0.5 PRINHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Hannibal Hall19' 8INHeritageMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Justin Gaston19' 7.5 PRINFort Wayne Bishop LuersMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Jeremy Kim19' 6.75 PRINHomesteadMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Caleb Smith19' 0 PRINHuntington NorthMay 10Homestead/North Side/Huntington North
11Noah Zimmerman19' 0 PRINBellmontMay 17#15 New Haven Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.