Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Jarrell Pryor11.06 PRINLawrence CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
2.12Collin Gray11.09 PRINIndianapolis CathedralApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
10Daymon Johnson11.09 PRINIndianapolis ArlingtonMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Trevon Elliot11.14 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 04Pike Invitational
12Isaiah Moore11.14 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)Apr 27MIC
6.11Elijah Shittu11.15 PRINIndianapolis Arsenal TechnicalMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Austin Adams11.18 PRINLawrence CentralApr 27MIC
8.12Aidan Baker11.25INPark TudorMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.10Jordan Thomas11.28 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Lashon Bright11.39 PRINLawrence CentralApr 27MIC
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Jalen Allen22.64 PRINIndianapolis Arsenal TechnicalMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Ricky Thornton22.66 PRINLawrence CentralMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
11Derrick Ball22.66 PRINIndianapolis Arsenal TechnicalMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Joshua Brown22.85 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Trevon Elliot22.95 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 04Pike Invitational
6.12Austin Adams23.03 PRINLawrence CentralApr 27MIC
7.12Jair Adams23.17INHeritage ChristianMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Stephen Payne23.25 PRINHerronApr 26Eastern Hancock Invitational
9.11Adam Vander Kooy23.26 PRINBrebeuf JesuitApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
10.10Bryce Orr23.35 PRINTindleyMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Ricky Thornton49.10 PRINLawrence CentralMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11Damian Clay51.07INNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
3.11James Wayne51.24 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
4.10Louis Jones52.35 PRINLawrence CentralMay 07Warren Central Underclass Invite - Men's JV
5.11Aaron Rodgers52.50 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Darren Zinerman52.50 PRINHerronApr 26Eastern Hancock Invitational
7.11Adam Vander Kooy53.04 PRINBrebeuf JesuitApr 27Circle City Conference Championship
8.12Martel Johnson53.55 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.10James Jackson53.86 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 04Pike Invitational
10Thomas Joven53.86 PRINIndianapolis Bishop ChatardMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jacob Lough1:54.76 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11Cole Hocker1:55.15 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
3.10Howard Hendricks1:56.25 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
4.Jacob Lough1:56.27 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
5.12Isaac Weber1:57.15 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 04Pike Invitational
6.12Ian Hunter1:57.38 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 04Pike Invitational
7.11Alex Potts1:58.21 PRINBrebeuf JesuitMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
8.12Morris Kimble1:59.53 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.10Nick Hruskoci1:59.77 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Jonathan Deem-Loureiro2:02.07 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)Apr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Cole Hocker4:08.04 PRINIndianapolis CathedralJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Jacob Lough4:24.36 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 04Pike Invitational
3.12Ian Hunter4:26.30INNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 04Pike Invitational
4.12Isaac Weber4:26.56 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)Apr 27MIC
5.11Ryan Pehlman4:30.05INIndianapolis CathedralApr 26Shelbyville Invitational
6.12Christian Stevens4:31.08 PRINBrebeuf JesuitApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
7.12Nathan Kolbus4:32.52 PRINIndianapolis Bishop ChatardApr 27Circle City Conference Championship
8.12Morris Kimble4:32.96 PRINIndianapolis CathedralApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
9.10Jack Kovach4:33.05 PRINBrebeuf JesuitMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
10.10Ethan Clapacs4:33.46 PRINIndianapolis Bishop ChatardMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Cole Hocker9:06.47 PRINIndianapolis CathedralApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
2.12Ian Hunter9:15.58 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.12Christian Stevens9:27.41 PRINBrebeuf JesuitMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Nathan Kolbus9:29.77 PRINIndianapolis Bishop ChatardApr 21Eastern Relays
5.11Ryan Pehlman9:31.17 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
6.11Jack Hawes9:45.45 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
7.11Rodney O'Neal9:48.97 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
8.12Ian Cummings9:54.00 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 04Pike Invitational
9.10Colin Chambers10:06.30 PRINBrebeuf JesuitApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
10.12Matthew Burton10:24.38 PRINHeritage ChristianApr 27Circle City Conference Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Leo Warbington14.55 PRINLawrence CentralApr 27MIC
2.12Martel Johnson14.73 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Myles Clark14.86 PRINBrebeuf JesuitMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Avieon Curry15.03 PRINLawrence CentralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Cole Maguire15.08INNorth Central (Indianapolis)Apr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
6.11Dominick Haynes15.43INIndianapolis Arsenal TechnicalApr 28Lime City Relays
7.11Colin O'Dell16.22 PRINIndianapolis CathedralApr 26Shelbyville Invitational
11Miguel Welch16.22 PRINLawrence CentralApr 27MIC
9.12David Havens16.27INIndianapolis CathedralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Keith Dotson16.50 PRINIndianapolis ArlingtonMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Cole Maguire38.97INNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 04Pike Invitational
2.12Malcolm Corbett39.65INNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Leo Warbington39.77 PRINLawrence CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
4.11Dominick Haynes41.34 PRINIndianapolis Arsenal TechnicalMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
5.10Deveren Rayner41.51 PRINLawrence CentralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12David Havens42.35 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
7.11Colin O'Dell42.54 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
8.12Khalid Moran42.90 PRINHerronApr 26Eastern Hancock Invitational
9.10Taran Richardson42.95 PRINTindleyMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Myles Clark43.16 PRINBrebeuf JesuitMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Austin Adams
Kirk Pinkston jr.
Lashon Bright
Leo Warbington
42.71INLawrence CentralJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Joshua Brown
Jaiye Murdock
Isaiah Moore
Arman Greene
43.27INNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
3.Jalen Allen
Derrick Ball
Jonah Anderson
Dominick Haynes
43.35INIndianapolis Arsenal TechnicalMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.Shiloh Means
Kyle Nickolson
Collin Gray
Jordan Thomas
43.41INIndianapolis CathedralMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
5.Bryce Orr
Desmond Robinson
Barr Muhammad
Aahron Revell
45.05INTindleyApr 26Eastern Hancock Invitational
6.Charlie Dapp
Christian Troupe
Caleb Ellison
Nalen Wade
45.62INBrebeuf JesuitApr 27Circle City Conference Championship
7.Stephen Payne
Qaden Fox
Darren Zinerman
Khalid Moran
45.86INHerronApr 26Eastern Hancock Invitational
8.Antawan Canady
Daymon Johnson
Davion Samuel
Diah Thomas
46.01INIndianapolis ArlingtonMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Alex Saugstad
Nolan Pham
Frankie Young
Jair Adams
46.09INHeritage ChristianApr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
10.Aidan Baker
Justin Kinchen
Alex Morgan
Gabe Perry
46.23INPark TudorMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Damian Clay
Malcolm Corbett
Jacob Lough
Cole Maguire
3:16.43INNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Cole Hocker
Morris Kimble
Aaron Rodgers
James Wayne
3:24.88INIndianapolis CathedralMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
3.Louis Jones
James Spear
Ricky Thornton
Mateo Crawford
3:27.28INLawrence CentralMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
4.Jalen Allen
Jonah Anderson
Elijah Shittu
Dominick Haynes
3:36.06INIndianapolis Arsenal TechnicalMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
5.Mitchell Amstutz
Charlie Dapp
Myles Clark
Nalen Wade
3:38.24INBrebeuf JesuitMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Ethan Clapacs
Nick Johnson
Blake Brown
Kahlen Roney
3:41.23INIndianapolis Bishop ChatardMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.Darren Zinerman
Eli Eckert
Maurice Broaddus
Khalid Moran
3:42.81INHerronApr 26Eastern Hancock Invitational
8.Aidan Baker
Jeremy Klotz
Freddie Hoskins
Chris Lombardo
3:43.23INPark TudorApr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
9.Drew Duncan
Jack Kersey
Lee Carlisle
Jack Henderson
3:48.84INHeritage ChristianApr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
10.Jaden Brookins
Anthony Glover
Johnathon Ransom
Amillion Wilburn
4:02.02INIndianapolis Broad RippleApr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Howard Hendricks
John Deem-Loureriro
Ian Hunter
Jacob Lough
7:42.45INNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Nick Hruskoci
Morris Kimble
Rodney O'Neal
Ryan Pehlman
7:50.48INIndianapolis CathedralJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.Mitchell Amstutz
Niels Caspersen
Christian Stevens
Alex Potts
8:28.74INBrebeuf JesuitApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
4.Jacob Dunigan
Ricky Thornton
James Spear
Louis Jones
8:29.04INLawrence CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
5.Nathan Kolbus
Ethan Clapacs
Charlie Jacoba
Thomas Roth
8:37.64INIndianapolis Bishop ChatardMay 03Warren Relays
6.Jack Henderson
Matthew Burton
Drew Duncan
Jackson Pauwels
8:43.37INHeritage ChristianApr 27Circle City Conference Championship
7.Chris Lombardo
Andrew Chen
Jaden Seymour
Freddie Hoskins
8:45.40INPark TudorMay 04Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
8.John Bowling
Caleb Hasper
Eli Eckert
Elijah Shaw
9:22.72INHerronMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Jonah Anderson
Donovin Kirtz
Garrett Mwengi
Dylan Puckett
9:33.81INIndianapolis Arsenal TechnicalMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.Jaden Brookins
Xachary Scott
Robert Shelby
Amillion Wilburn
10:08.62INIndianapolis Broad RippleApr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Ethan Alyea56' 11.75 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Prince Whetstone52' 2.5 PRINLawrence CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
3.11JaVonn Gray50' 6.75 PRINLawrence CentralApr 27MIC
4.12Jaylen Turner50' 6 PRINIndianapolis Arsenal TechnicalMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
5.12Prince Whetstone iv49' 5.5 PRINLawrence CentralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Gabriel Jones48' 11.25 PRINPark TudorApr 27Park Tudor Invitational
7.12Trevon Vinson45' 2 PRINLawrence CentralApr 14Midwest Prep Invitational
8.11Ja vonn Gray45' 1.5 PRINLawrence CentralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11Brennan Wittler44' 11 PRINPark TudorMay 04Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
10.12Octavius Smith44' 10.5 PRINIndianapolis ArlingtonApr 26Eastern Hancock Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Ethan Alyea176' 9 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Ethan Alyea151' 7 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)Jun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Prince Whetstone151' 1 PRINLawrence CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
4.12Prince Whetstone iv146' 1INLawrence CentralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Darrin Gee138' 10.5 PRINIndianapolis Bishop ChatardMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
6.12Matthew Murdock137' 7 PRINLawrence CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
7.12Jaylen Turner132' 5 PRINIndianapolis Arsenal TechnicalApr 28Lime City Relays
8.10Gabriel Jones127' 3 PRINPark TudorApr 27Park Tudor Invitational
9.12Tyler Thompson125' 11 PRINIndianapolis Bishop ChatardApr 27Circle City Conference Championship
10.12Daniel Willey124' 0.5 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Malcolm Clark6' 4 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Quinton Cannon6' 4 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
9Kamyren Garrett6' 4 PRINLawrence CentralApr 27MIC
4.12Avieon Curry6' 2 PRINLawrence CentralApr 27MIC
12Nick Johnson6' 2 PRINIndianapolis Bishop ChatardMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Anthony Anderson6' 2 PRINIndianapolis Arsenal TechnicalMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
7.9Kaymren Garrett6' 0 PRINLawrence CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
8.10James Jackson5' 10 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)Apr 27MIC
11Travon Williams5' 10INNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Khalid Moran5' 8INHerronApr 26Eastern Hancock Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Jack Hutchens12' 6 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Allex Thompson11' 0 PRINLawrence CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
3.10Zack Gregor10' 6 PRINIndianapolis CathedralApr 26Shelbyville Invitational
4.11Cole Ochstein10' 0 PRINHeritage ChristianMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Ralph Penafiel9' 6 PRINBrebeuf JesuitApr 27Circle City Conference Championship
11Jason Spear9' 6 PRINLawrence CentralApr 27MIC
7.12Blake Brown9' 0 PRINIndianapolis Bishop ChatardMay 03Warren Relays
8.10Max Martin8' 6 PRINIndianapolis CathedralMay 07Warren Central Underclass Invite - Men's JV
10Ben Palladino8' 6 PRINHeritage ChristianApr 27Circle City Conference Championship
10.9Steven Walter7' 0 PRINHeritage ChristianApr 17Guerin Catholic vs Heritage Christian
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Frankie Young23' 0 PRINHeritage ChristianMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.11Derrick Ball22' 8.25 PRINIndianapolis Arsenal TechnicalApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
3.12Anthony Anderson22' 0 PRINIndianapolis Arsenal TechnicalApr 28Lime City Relays
4.10Elijah Gaskin iii21' 1 PRINLawrence CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
5.11Travon Williams21' 0 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 04Pike Invitational
6.10Quinton Cannon20' 9INIndianapolis CathedralMay 04Pike Invitational
7.11Emanuell Rome20' 8.5 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)May 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Davion Samuel20' 5 PRINIndianapolis ArlingtonMay 17#19 North Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11Jossell Sampson-Hernandez20' 1.75 PRINIndiana School for the DeafApr 27Park Tudor Invitational
10.12Isaiah Moore19' 11.5 PRINNorth Central (Indianapolis)Apr 27MIC
11Donivan Wright19' 11.5 PRINLawrence CentralMay 04Pike Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.