Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Blayne Harrington10.72 PRINDecatur CentralMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Johnny Adams10.81 PRINBen DavisApr 27MIC
3.10Jahn Riley10.95 PRINPikeMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Brandin Green11.06 PRINPerry MeridianMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Donavan Morris11.06 PRINIndianapolis Cardinal RitterMay 04Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
6.12Jerimyah Mundy11.11 PRINIndiana Math & Science AcademyMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Sam Jackson11.13 PRINSpeedwayMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.11Mike Adams11.24 PRINBen DavisApr 14Ben Davis Relays
9.12Zach Allen11.25 PRINProvidence Cristo ReyMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Zac Allen11.27 PRINProvidence Cristo ReyMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Jahn Riley21.67 PR (.0)INPikeJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.9Lamar Echols Jr22.40 PRINPikeMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12D'Andre Miles22.50 PRINPerry MeridianMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Donavan Morris22.91 PRINIndianapolis Cardinal RitterMay 04Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
5.11David Duncan23.01 PRINInternational School of IndianaMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Jerimyah Mundy23.02INIndiana Math & Science AcademyMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Blayne Harrington23.03INDecatur CentralApr 21Mustang Relays
8.12Troy Glenn23.06 PRINPikeApr 21Mustang Relays
9.10Dona Fagnon23.09 PRINBen DavisMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Reon Garrett23.17 PRINBen DavisMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Walter Glenn49.72 PRINPikeJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Troy Glenn49.79 PRINPikeMay 04Pike Invitational
3.11Maurice Higgins49.91 PRINBen DavisJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12David McFadden50.58 PRINDecatur CentralMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Fulton Vincent50.73 PRINPikeMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
6.12Xion Russell50.85 PRINIndianapolis Cardinal RitterMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11David Duncan51.59 PRINInternational School of IndianaMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
8.10Vincent Fulton51.95 PRINPikeMay 04Pike Invitational
9.11Justin Foster52.26 PRINCovenant Christian (Indpls)May 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11DeWaune Mosley52.92INIndianapolis Crispus AttucksMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Yonas Araya1:55.05 PRINBen DavisJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Jonas Chimbanda1:55.27 PRINPikeMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Luku Ojerinde2:00.38 PRINPikeApr 21Mustang Relays
4.9Alijah Anderson2:00.54 PRINPikeMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Philip Bauwens2:04.83INInternational School of IndianaMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Nick Strader2:05.42 PRINSpeedwayApr 27Zionsville Invitational
7.10Eli Bush2:06.35 PRINIndianapolis Cardinal RitterMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.11Manamanya Opiew2:06.67 PRINBen DavisApr 27MIC
9.10Regan Overman2:07.56 PRINDecatur CentralMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Carlos Davalos2:07.60 PRINBen DavisApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11John Hodges4:20.58 PRINPikeApr 27MIC
2.11Antonio Vargas4:28.61 PRINBen DavisMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Michael Crook4:30.02 PRINSouthportMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Luku Ojerinde4:34.02 PRINPikeMay 04Pike Invitational
5.12Jonas Chimbanda4:34.17 PRINPikeApr 21Mustang Relays
6.12Christopher Switzer4:34.78 PRINPerry MeridianApr 20Bill Self Track and Field Invitational
7.12Yonas Araya4:39.09 PRINBen DavisMay 03Warren Relays
8.11Hayden Baldwin4:40.44 PRINBen DavisApr 27MIC
9.11Carlos Davalos4:41.15 PRINBen DavisMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Drew Shellenberger4:44.39 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11John Hodges9:27.11 PRINPikeMay 04Pike Invitational
2.12Michael Crook9:44.00INSouthportMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Christopher Switzer9:48.71 PRINPerry MeridianMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
4.11Shewa Gared9:57.80 PRINBen DavisApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
5.12Jonas Chimbanda10:02.49INPikeApr 27MIC
6.10Kehinde Oladapo10:04.92 PRINPikeMay 04Pike Invitational
7.11Hayden Baldwin10:16.80INBen DavisMar 07Bloomington North Qualifier
8.10Drew Shellenberger10:16.90 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.10Edwin Toribio10:21.62 PRINBen DavisApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
10.11Nick Curran10:24.23 PRINSpeedwayApr 27Zionsville Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Daryl Black14.22 PR (.4)INPikeJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.12Ernest Weni14.50 PRINPikeApr 27MIC
3.10Capone Powell14.83 PRINBen DavisMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Dona Fagnon15.62 PRINBen DavisApr 27MIC
5.11Devon Sledge16.15 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Jahod Fair16.99INBen DavisApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
7.11Phillip Hatcher17.06 PRINIndianapolis ShortridgeMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Aaron Moody17.11 PRINBen DavisApr 28Kokomo Relays
9.11Chaikou Sow17.49 PRINDecatur CentralMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Tue Tue Looe17.83 PRINSpeedwayMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Ernest Weni38.96 PRINPikeJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.10Trent Gipson40.62 PRINBen DavisMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
3.11Jahod Fair40.76 PRINBen DavisMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Dona Fagnon41.23 PRINBen DavisApr 14Ben Davis Relays
5.10Tyrell Sanders42.04 PRINPikeMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Logan Scott42.47 PRINCovenant Christian (Indpls)May 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Scott Speiser42.50 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9Awwal Adedokun43.12 PRINBen DavisMay 07Warren Central Underclass Invite - Men's JV
9.11Jajuan Sanders43.71 PRINIndianapolis Cardinal RitterMay 04Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
10.11Devon Sledge43.72 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Daryl Black
Walter Glenn
Richard Huston
Jahn Riley
41.97INPikeJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Kynton Grays
Hilton Sanchez
Jarek Malatestinic
Donavan Morris
42.84INIndianapolis Cardinal RitterMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
3.Brandin Green
Carlos Shane Jr.
Connor Cross
D'Andre Miles
43.39INPerry MeridianMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.David McFadden
Chaikou Sow
Deandre Warren
Blayne Harrington
43.61INDecatur CentralMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Relay Team43.65INBen DavisApr 14Ben Davis Relays
6.Donivan Beninger
Deonte Gigers
Marlin Johnson
Sam Jackson
45.34INSpeedwayMay 04Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
7.Ethan Hurt
Willliam Trapp
David Shike
Logan Scott
45.44INCovenant Christian (Indpls)May 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
8.Antwuan Payne
Brayon Hogan
Lamarco Yates
Evan Haag
46.32INSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Jibri Walters
Sebastian Ivey
Holder Chaz
Charles Hudson
46.37INIndianapolis Crispus AttucksMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.Chamberlain Nwi-ue
Marquell Gooding
Justin Solomon
John Majekodunmi
50.47INIndiana Math & Science AcademyMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Fulton Vincent
Walter Glenn
Jeremiah Gunnell
Jahn Riley
3:18.69INPikeMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Aaron Moody
Anthony Hoskins
Jahod Fair
Maurice Higgins
3:26.67INBen DavisMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
3.Ethan Hurt
Willliam Trapp
Nate Sloan
Justin Foster
3:32.44INCovenant Christian (Indpls)May 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.Jarek Malatestinic
Eli Bush
Jajuan Sanders
Xion Russell
3:36.67INIndianapolis Cardinal RitterMay 04Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
5.Devon Sledge
Corey Gaylord
Evan Haag
Michael Long
3:37.38INSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Deandre Warren
Regan Overman
Kenny Tracy
David McFadden
3:43.80INDecatur CentralApr 21Mustang Relays
7.Marcus Gibson
Eighbry Jeter
Garrett Oeth
Colin Andretti
3:45.15INSpeedwayMay 04Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
8.Charles Stoner
Tysin Green
Brett Trammell
Caleb Arnold
3:50.03INPerry MeridianMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Jibri Walters
Holder Chaz
Ke'Andre Curry
DeWaune Mosley
3:50.20INIndianapolis Crispus AttucksMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.Aaron Spaulding
Brian Adame
Aman Mohamed
Luis Campos
4:04.45INProvidence Cristo ReyMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Yonas Araya
Jesse Vargas
Carlos Davalos
Manamanya Opiew
8:14.02INBen DavisApr 27MIC
2.Jonas Chimbanda
Luku Ojerinde
Kehinde Oladapo
Alijah Anderson
8:16.13INPikeMay 04Pike Invitational
3.Malachi Hampshire
Scott Speiser
Jackson Meier
Michael Crook
8:28.55INSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.Chris Gomez
Chris Carroll
Nick Strader
Nick Curran
8:34.18INSpeedwayMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Devin Little
Caleb Arnold
Oswaldo Gil-Ceja
Embry Vernon
8:40.76INPerry MeridianMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Avry Mason
Chris Moreno
Corbin Fugate
Ezra Woods
9:15.35INDecatur CentralApr 21Mustang Relays
7.Eli Bush
Johnathan Tune
Ethan Lettich
Dillon Brunner
9:38.97INIndianapolis Cardinal RitterMay 04Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Dylan Rennick52' 8.5 PRINDecatur CentralMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Ezekier Breaziel III51' 10 PRINPerry MeridianMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Tommy McDonald49' 6 PRINBen DavisMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Ashley Metangmo48' 6.5 PRINIndianapolis Cardinal RitterMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
5.12Emmanuel Atilola48' 4.5 PRINBen DavisMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Nathan Amaya48' 0 PRINPikeMay 04Pike Invitational
7.11Jordyn Law45' 11 PRINPikeMay 04Pike Invitational
8.12Sam Rust45' 6.5 PRINSouthportMay 03Warren Relays
9.11Dekahri Jones44' 11 PRINPerry MeridianApr 20Bill Self Track and Field Invitational
10.12Aaron Klawun44' 5 PRINDecatur CentralMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Dylan Rennick147' 5 PRINDecatur CentralApr 21Mustang Relays
2.12Ashley Metangmo141' 8 PRINIndianapolis Cardinal RitterMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Nathan Amaya138' 7 PRINPikeApr 27MIC
4.11Jordyn Law134' 0 PRINPikeMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Mynais Collins132' 11 PRINBen DavisMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Ezekier Breaziel III130' 11 PRINPerry MeridianApr 20Bill Self Track and Field Invitational
7.12Sam Rust124' 5.5 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Cole Cravens123' 7 PRINDecatur CentralMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.10William Smith115' 5 PRINPerry MeridianMay 03Warren Relays
10.12Tommy McDonald109' 0 PRINBen DavisApr 27MIC
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Lawrence Mitchell6' 11.75 PRINPikeApr 27MIC
2.11Dom Day6' 7 PRINBen DavisApr 27MIC
3.9Zavier Simpson6' 5 PRINPikeMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Dominic Day6' 5 PRINBen DavisMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Johnny Adams6' 4 PRINBen DavisApr 27MIC
6.11Kynton Grays6' 2 PRINIndianapolis Cardinal RitterApr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
11Erikmycal Powell6' 2INIndianapolis ShortridgeMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Davrion Willis5' 10 PRINDecatur CentralApr 21Mustang Relays
12Cam Houston5' 10 PRINIndianapolis Cardinal RitterMay 04Indiana Crossroads Conference (ICC)
10.10Donnell Cotton Jr.5' 8 PRINPikeMay 04Pike Invitational
11Kirkpatrick Dylin5' 8 PRINPikeApr 14Ben Davis Relays
9Trevor Nibbs5' 8 PRINBen DavisMay 07Warren Central Underclass Invite - Men's JV
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Jalen Simmons13' 8 PRINBen DavisMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Cam Houston12' 0 PRINIndianapolis Cardinal RitterMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Kirkpatrick Dylin11' 6 PRINPikeApr 27MIC
11Darien Herbert11' 6 PRINBen DavisMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
5.-Ross Gardner11' 0 PRINPikeMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
12Iruoghene Oruahwo11' 0 PRINSpeedwayMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
7.11William Coleman10' 6 PRINPerry MeridianMay 03Warren Relays
8.12Scott Speiser10' 0 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.9Nathan Taylor9' 6 PRINSouthportMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Caleb Arnold9' 6 PRINPerry MeridianApr 20Bill Self Track and Field Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Dom Day22' 11.5 PRINBen DavisApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
2.11Kynton Grays22' 10.75 PR (.7)INIndianapolis Cardinal RitterJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.11Dominic Day22' 7 PRINBen DavisMay 24#5 North Central Boys IHSAA Regional
4.11Jarek Malatestinic22' 2 PRINIndianapolis Cardinal RitterApr 13Park Tudor Small School Showcase
5.12Jermaine Hoskins21' 9.75INBen DavisApr 20Charlie Riley Invitational
6.12Daryl Black21' 5.75 PRINPikeApr 21Mustang Relays
7.11Brandin Green21' 2.5 PRINPerry MeridianMay 17#20 Decatur Central Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Elijah Ball21' 0.5 PRINBen DavisMay 03Warren Relays
9.11Erikmycal Powell20' 9.5 PRINIndianapolis ShortridgeMay 05Pioneer Conference Meet
10.9Reggie Scruggs20' 7.25 PRINBen DavisApr 28Kokomo Relays
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.