Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Tyler Thomas10.71 PRINAndreanMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Braden Corzan10.95INChestertonMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.11Jaden Warner11.00 PRINMunsterMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
4.11Steven Kluga11.01 PRINNorth NewtonMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Taylor Piazza11.03 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Keon Sellers11.04 PRINLake CentralMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Greg Milledge11.04 PRINPortageMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
8.10David O'Toole11.07 PRINCrown PointMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Jaeger Gill11.09INLowellApr 24Munster @Lowell
10.10Murad Issa11.10 PRINLake CentralMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Keyshawn McGill21.97 PR (.1)INMichigan CityJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Tyler Thomas22.06 PRINAndreanMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12AJ Zachary22.37 PRINMunsterMay 17#1 East Chicago Central Boys Sectional
4.12Braden Corzan22.42INChestertonMay 17#3 Portage Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Jaeger Gill22.48 PRINLowellApr 24Munster @Lowell
6.12Sam Schlimpert22.53 PRINNew PrairieMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
7.10Braeton Vann22.62 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Angel Sanchez22.86INPortageApr 28Palatine Relays
9Ryan Farmer22.86 PRINLowellMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10David O'Toole23.02 PRINCrown PointMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Braden Corzan47.41 PRINChestertonJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.9Brett Otterbacher48.91 PRINValparaisoJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.11Matthew Hanlon49.10 PRINCrown PointJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.11Rackesh Ragoo49.52 PRINMerrillvilleJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
5.12DeMarge Jones50.34 PRINBowman AcademyMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
6.12AJ Zachary50.40 PRINMunsterMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
7.11Devante Clemons50.66 PRINHobartMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
8.11Dominique Wood50.80 PRINMerrillvilleMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
9.12Kooper Broeker50.83 PRINKnoxMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
10.12Jaelen Love50.84INPortageMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Dustin Hudak1:55.70 PRINLowellMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11Gabriel Ochoa1:56.28 PRINMerrillvilleMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Adam Gasaway1:56.30 PRINLaPorteJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.12Loukas Karallas1:57.95 PRINMichigan CityMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
5.12Aaron Kamstra1:58.63INCrown PointMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Josh Whitaker2:00.06 PRINCrown PointMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Nathaniel Smith2:00.51 PRINValparaisoMay 17#3 Portage Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Aiden Hostetler2:00.91 PRINWheelerMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
9.12Caleb Chapman2:01.51INLowellApr 24Munster @Lowell
10.10Tyler Puskar2:01.76 PRINValparaisoMay 17#3 Portage Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Aaron Kamstra4:19.74 PRINCrown PointJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Carson Bakker4:22.14 PRINCovenant Christian (DeMotte)May 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Josh Whitaker4:24.97INCrown PointMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Andrew Smenyak4:25.50INChestertonMay 17#3 Portage Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Jake Kintzele4:25.52INChestertonMay 17#3 Portage Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Jakob Kintzele4:26.80 PRINChestertonMay 01Merrillville / Portage
7.10Gabriel Sanchez4:27.09INLowellApr 28Jim Arnold Invitational
8.12Cameron Jones4:28.67 PRINBoone GroveMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
9.9Lucas Guerra4:29.24 PRINHighlandMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
10.12Adam Gasaway4:29.58 PRINLaPorteApr 27Max Truex Invite (Boys Only)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Alec Fleming9:10.55 PRINLowellMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Jake Kintzele9:16.79INChestertonMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Collin Huber9:18.21 PRINValparaisoJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.10Gabriel Sanchez9:32.69 PRINLowellMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Genesio Christofanelli9:33.38INCrown PointMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
6.10Dean Schmidt9:44.26 PRINKankakee ValleyMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
7.12Diego Gomez9:47.30 PRINHobartMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
8.11Trevor Braden9:47.47INMorgan TownshipMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
9.12Logan Tabor9:55.10 PRINSouth Central (Union Mills)May 17#3 Portage Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Billy Duszynski9:55.14 PRINLake CentralMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Cameron Williams14.24 PR (.6)INAndreanJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.10Davin Latiker14.91 PRINMerrillvilleMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Robert Williams15.03 PRINMerrillvilleMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
4.11Trey Sebben15.09 PRINPortageApr 28Palatine Relays
5.12Omena Onomakpome15.11INHobartMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Gabriel Garcia15.12INCrown PointApr 28Kokomo Relays
7.12Jerald Hodges, Jr.15.47 PRINMichigan CityMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
8.11Tyler Mason15.52 PRINHanover CentralMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11Colton Reedy15.54 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Aaron Brown15.68 PRINHammond Bishop NollMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Xavier Griffin38.99 PRINMerrillvilleJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.11Trey Sebben39.20 PRINPortageMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Ryan Steder39.65 PRINLaPorteMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Chaz Sales40.08 PRINMerrillvilleMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
5.12Jerald Hodges, Jr.40.49 PRINMichigan CityMay 17#3 Portage Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Colton Reedy41.09 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
7.12Omena Onomakpome41.41 PRINHobartMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
8.12Tucker Greenholt41.54 PRINLowellMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.10Kalisto Rosales41.59 PRINPortageMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
10.11Tyler Mason42.13 PRINHanover CentralMay 10Boys GSSC Conference Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Devin Griffin
Angel Sanchez
Trey Sebben
Greg Milledge
42.17INPortageMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Tucker Greenholt
Ryan Farmer
Rylee Torrence
Jaeger Gill
42.68INLowellMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.David O'Toole
Nick Ryan
Chaqwan Williams
Matthew Walters
42.80INCrown PointJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.Reggie Medina
Murad Issa
Keon Sellers
Chayse Sykes
43.37INLake CentralMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Devon Davis
Tylum Moncreace
Armani Glass
Daijon Gray
43.90INMerrillvilleMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
6.Monsoor Adisa
Braeton Vann
Brandon Ferguson
Chris Ziemniak
44.07INBoone GroveMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
7.Eric Hamilton
Cameron Williams
Cameron Banks
Teely Rhyne
44.55INAndreanApr 26Highland Invitational
8.Relay Team44.60INMichigan CityApr 27Zionsville Invitational
9.Tyler Bensz
Drayson Nespo
Michael Oswald
Trevor Perry
44.61INLaPorteMay 17#3 Portage Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.Eric McLaughlin
Jean Paul Osafo
Bryce Stephan
Luke Villarreal
44.65INChestertonMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jaeger Gill
Fernando Rosas
Elijah Love
Ryan Farmer
3:20.11INLowellJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.Nick Ryan
Matthew Hanlon
Henry Sharp
Chaqwan Williams
3:20.36INCrown PointJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.Xavier Griffin
Rackesh Ragoo
Chaz Sales
Dominique Wood
3:21.10INMerrillvilleMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
4.Evan Cavanaugh
Jonathan Fry
Brett Otterbacher
Rowland Sorrick
3:22.80INValparaisoMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
5.Brian Zidarich
Braden Corzan
Donovan Lawnicki
Eric McLaughlin
3:26.81INChestertonMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
6.Trevor Perry
John Ferrell
Ryan Steder
Jacob Marsh
3:27.97INLaPorteMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
7.Willie Overshawn
Teionte Mitchell
Quesean Mason
Taryl Robertson
3:28.30INGary West SideMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
8.Joshua Grady
Garret Hudnall
Thomas Johnston
Tyler Thomas
3:29.30INAndreanMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
9.Isaac Beatty
Marc Prince
Carter Goldman
Jalen Hubbard
3:29.87INLake CentralMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
10.Riley Reeder
Phillip Collins
DASHAWN THORTON
CHARLES PAYNE
3:30.89INCalumetApr 26Highland Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Dustin Hudak
Gabriel Sanchez
Fernando Rosas
Caleb Chapman
7:54.79INLowellMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Aaron Kamstra
Matthew Hanlon
Cole Simmons
Josh Whitaker
7:58.24INCrown PointMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.Nathaniel Smith
Carl Frey
Collin Huber
Tyler Puskar
7:59.64INValparaisoJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
4.Tyler Henderson
Jeremie Lander
Gabriel Ochoa
Devin Pope
8:11.76INMerrillvilleMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
5.Gurvir Gill
Carter Goldman
Mitch Polaski
Isaac Beatty
8:23.20INLake CentralMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
6.John Alexander
Mitchell Gits
Connor Havens
Adam Gasaway
8:29.13INLaPorteMay 17#3 Portage Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.Kenny Erow
Dylan Olson
Matthew Streeter
Matthew Van Kley
8:29.54INChestertonMay 17#3 Portage Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.Willie Overshawn
Quesean Mason
Taryl Robertson
Tavarus Mertl
8:32.94INGary West SideMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
9.Eric Alegre
Logan Andreatta
Ben Salinas
Lucas Guerra
8:34.10INHighlandMay 17#1 East Chicago Central Boys Sectional
10.Connor Nuest
Taylor Wiegman
Jacob Stewart
Corey Wallace
8:34.82INHebronMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Brett Norton61' 5.75 PRINMerrillvilleMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11Ryan Stefanko59' 3.5 PRINMichigan CityJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.11Brandon English53' 4 PRINPortageMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Eric Scheeringa51' 2.25 PRINNorth NewtonMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
5.10Humberto Morales50' 8.75 PRINPortageMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
6.11Evan Satoski50' 6.25 PRINAndreanMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
7.11Luke Wilkening49' 7.75 PRINBoone GroveMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
8.12Colton Rosenbaum48' 7.75 PRINMorgan TownshipMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
9.12Jacob Weinke48' 7.5 PRINHanover CentralMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Charley Bernth48' 2.25INChestertonApr 28Kokomo Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Brett Norton181' 10 PRINMerrillvilleMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.11Justin Wozniak170' 10 PRINMichigan CityMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Gannon Grider168' 1 PRINHighlandApr 24HIGHLAND @ HOBART
4.11Trent Slaven157' 2 PRINHighlandMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
5.12Eddie Juszczak156' 4INLowellMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Michael Dahlkamp148' 4 PRINLake CentralMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11River Walsh146' 10 PRINAndreanApr 26Highland Invitational
8.12Ethan Smith145' 11 PRINBoone GroveMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
9.10Humberto Morales145' 1 PRINPortageMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
10.12Bo Juris144' 3 PRINHobartMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Thad Martz6' 8 PRINWheelerMay 10Boys GSSC Conference Meet
2.12Keyshawn McGill6' 6INMichigan CityJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
12Jacob Marsh6' 6 PRINLaPorteApr 27Max Truex Invite (Boys Only)
4.12Devin Griffin6' 5 PRINPortageApr 14Ben Davis Relays
5.12Jake Stewart6' 4 PRINKoutsMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
6.11Jack Davis6' 3INLake CentralMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Josh Sims6' 3 PRINSouth Central (Union Mills)May 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
12Ricky Slease6' 3 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
9.10Bryce Catherman6' 2 PRINWheelerApr 26Highland Invitational
12Nick Ryan6' 2 PRINCrown PointApr 28Kokomo Relays
12Zyriek Nickson6' 2INMerrillvilleMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Ben Raffin15' 0 PRINChestertonMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Jacob Bondon14' 6INPortageJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.9Riley Johnston14' 0 PRINHobartApr 27Max Truex Invite (Boys Only)
4.12Kyle Bradley13' 6 PRWAPascoApr 14Pasco Invitational
5.11Jaylen Glass13' 0 PRINMerrillvilleMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
6.11Blaine Goetz12' 6 PRINPortageApr 14Ben Davis Relays
12Griffin Nichols12' 6 PRINChestertonMay 17#3 Portage Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Justin Robinson12' 6 PRINCrown PointMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
10Dalton Thomas12' 6INNew PrairieMay 17#3 Portage Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Doug Belcaster12' 0 PRINLake CentralMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Alek Smith12' 0 PRINPortageApr 28Palatine Relays
12Adam Boniface12' 0 PRINNew PrairieMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
12Todd-Jayson Dankert12' 0 PRINLaPorteMay 17#3 Portage Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Efrain Padron12' 0 PRINRensselaer CentralMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Nick Ryan24' 0.75 PRINCrown PointApr 28Kokomo Relays
2.12Tyler Bensz22' 9.25 PR (1.7)INLaPorteJun 02IHSAA Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.10Quinten Mctoy22' 6.5 PRINHighlandMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Keyshawn McGill22' 5.5 PRINMichigan CityMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
5.12Louie Razo22' 3INChestertonMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
6.12Keon Sellers22' 0 PRINLake CentralMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.10Bryce Catherman21' 11 PRINWheelerMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
8.12Tajeem Muhammad21' 9 PRINGary West SideMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
9.9Armani Glass21' 3 PRINMerrillvilleMay 17#2 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.11Ben Vanderwall21' 2 PRINNorth NewtonMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.