Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Steven Kluga11.01 PRINNorth NewtonMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Taylor Piazza11.03 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.10Braeton Vann11.19 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Jacob Stansberry11.27 PRINKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Ben Vanderwall11.28 PRINNorth NewtonMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Alfred Daniel11.51 PRINWest CentralMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Collin Fritz11.52 PRINWest CentralMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Nick Urnik11.54 PRINKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Kooper Broeker11.74 PRINKnoxApr 27Dennis Rippy Invitational
10.11Jeffrey Green11.78 PRINRensselaer CentralMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Braeton Vann22.62 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Kooper Broeker23.04 PRINKnoxMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Ben Vanderwall23.29 PRINNorth NewtonMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Vincent Taylor23.82 PRINNorth NewtonMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Chris Ziemniak23.88 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Alex Bennett23.89 PRINCovenant Christian (DeMotte)May 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Ty Maldonado23.89 PRINHebronMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Parker Jordan24.04 PRINRensselaer CentralMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11Brayden Wright24.57INRensselaer CentralMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Maxwell Wenglarz24.60 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kooper Broeker50.83 PRINKnoxMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11Brandon Ferguson52.29 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Ricky Slease52.94 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Ty Maldonado53.16 PRINHebronMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Jacob Kenworthy54.23 PRINMorgan TownshipMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.11Brayden Wright54.32INRensselaer CentralMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
7.11Brett Czahor54.33 PRINWest CentralMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Blake Moore56.36 PRINOregon-DavisApr 27Dennis Rippy Invitational
9.10Taylor Donovan56.68 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.9Noah Fry56.89 PRINKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Carson Bakker2:02.86 PRINCovenant Christian (DeMotte)May 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.12Cameron Jones2:04.11INBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Taylor Wiegman2:05.03 PRINHebronMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Cameron Chapman2:05.42INMorgan TownshipMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
5.12Tyler Lewis2:10.96 PRINWinamac CommunityMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Anthony Posey2:11.12 PRINKnoxApr 27Dennis Rippy Invitational
7.11Jerrett Nagel2:12.73 PRINRensselaer CentralMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Noah Sanchez2:13.48 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Ethan Gagnon2:15.01 PRINNorth NewtonMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Casey Abbett2:15.10 PRINMorgan TownshipMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Carson Bakker4:22.14 PRINCovenant Christian (DeMotte)May 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Cameron Jones4:28.67 PRINBoone GroveMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Cameron Chapman4:38.17INMorgan TownshipMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Trevor Conley4:50.54INKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Jayson Heinold4:54.86 PRINKoutsMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Austin Kendrick4:57.10 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.9Konnor Wauro4:58.45 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.9Tate Ivanyo5:00.00 PRINMorgan TownshipMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.10Jacob Kwiatkowski5:00.50 PRINKoutsMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Ethan Tillema5:05.89 PRINKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Dean Schmidt9:44.26 PRINKankakee ValleyMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11Trevor Braden9:47.47INMorgan TownshipMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Luke Lemmons10:09.79 PRINMorgan TownshipMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
4.10Peterson Kohler10:33.95 PRINCovenant Christian (DeMotte)May 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.10Chase Jefferson10:45.00INKoutsMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Micah Adams10:49.30 PRINKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.10Ryan Huggler10:49.99 PRINWinamac CommunityMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Austin Kendrick11:00.11 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.9Noah Weaver11:03.75 PRINHebronMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.9Joey Demarco11:13.50 PRINKoutsMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Colton Reedy15.54 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
2.10Quinn Walker16.30 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Alex Bennett16.34 PRINCovenant Christian (DeMotte)May 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.10Eli Kosiba16.44 PRINRensselaer CentralMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Braden Evans16.52 PRINNorth NewtonMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Drew Saulsgiver16.53 PRINKoutsMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Garrett Snodgrass16.64 PRINOregon-DavisMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Gavin Tillema17.04INKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11Michael Kottka17.31 PRINWest CentralMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Brandon Root17.94 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Colton Reedy41.09 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Drew Saulsgiver42.73 PRINKoutsMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.12Brandon Vann43.45 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Braden Evans44.63 PRINNorth NewtonMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Jared Prater45.22 PRINKnoxMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.9Jacob Stewart45.23 PRINHebronMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Ryder Smith45.48 PRINKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.11Seth Barnett45.87 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.12Garrett Snodgrass46.37 PRINOregon-DavisMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Isaiah Clair46.37 PRINKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Monsoor Adisa
Braeton Vann
Brandon Ferguson
Chris Ziemniak
44.07INBoone GroveMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Seth Barnett
Tabor Brown
Fletcher Greer
Caden Peretti
44.95INNorth Judson-San PierreMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.Brett Czahor
Alfred Daniel
Collin Fritz
Zane Kroft
45.55INWest CentralMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
4.Cole Capps
Devion Griffin
Brendon McKinstry
Donald Nannenga
46.08INKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Jarrett Allen
Jeffrey Green
Jacob Grow
Parker Jordan
46.30INRensselaer CentralMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
Jacob Bookwalter
Todd Deyoung
Steven Kluga
Dylan Olive
46.30INNorth NewtonMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.Nicholas Christ
Josh Clemens
Vito Creighton
Frank Kresich
48.64INHebronMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.Deacon Benoit
Bailey Keeton
Michael Poindexter
Conner Poort
48.70INKnoxMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Jacob Howe
Shawn Llic
Ethan Lesko
Ryan Mudd
48.90INMorgan TownshipMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.Austin Brandt
Jared Huetten
Brayden Lynch
Gabe Townsend
48.99INWinamac CommunityMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Braeton Vann
Brandon Ferguson
Brandon Vann
Cameron Jones
3:33.04INBoone GroveMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Jayson Heinold
Chase Jefferson
Drew Saulsgiver
Jake Stewart
3:35.37INKoutsMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.Taylor Wiegman
Josh Clemens
Ty Maldonado
Connor Nuest
3:37.21INHebronMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
4.Jarrett Allen
Stephen Duncan
Parker Jordan
Jerrett Nagel
3:46.25INRensselaer CentralMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Isaiah Clair
Christopher Cooley
Daniel DeBarge
Noah Fry
3:49.50INKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Brett Czahor
Alfred Daniel
Collin Fritz
Michael Kottka
3:49.69INWest CentralMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.Noah Kender
Michael Poindexter
Conner Poort
Anthony Posey
3:50.07INKnoxMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.Todd Deyoung
Braden Evans
Ethan Gagnon
Tyler Kessler
3:51.44INNorth NewtonMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Casey Abbett
Cameron Chapman
Shawn Llic
Tate Ivanyo
3:55.23INMorgan TownshipMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.Carson Bennett
Jared Huetten
Tyler Lewis
Cale Pesaresi
4:06.54INWinamac CommunityMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Connor Nuest
Taylor Wiegman
Jacob Stewart
Corey Wallace
8:34.82INHebronMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.Casey Abbett
Trevor Braden
Cameron Chapman
Tate Ivanyo
8:42.11INMorgan TownshipMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.Noah Kender
Devon Toth
Anthony Posey
Jared Prater
8:52.40INKnoxMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
4.Austin Kendrick
Caleb Peretti
Noah Sanchez
Mark Schweikert
9:06.42INNorth Judson-San PierreMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.Taylor Donovan
Zach Jeffries
Cameron Jones
Mac Magiera
9:06.77INBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.Jerrett Nagel
John clay Anderson
Stephen Duncan
Geoffry Hopkins
9:07.09INRensselaer CentralMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
7.Micah Adams
Trevor Conley
Noah Fry
Elijah Gott
9:09.40INKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.Carson Bennett
Ryan Huggler
Tyler Lewis
Jason Tankersley
9:56.02INWinamac CommunityMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.Keagan Anderson
Elijah Duranleau
Ethan Gagnon
William Pappas
10:26.88INNorth NewtonMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Eric Scheeringa51' 2.25 PRINNorth NewtonMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11Luke Wilkening49' 7.75 PRINBoone GroveMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Colton Rosenbaum48' 7.75 PRINMorgan TownshipMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
4.12Gavin Tillema43' 1 PRINKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.11Garrett Brewster43' 0 PRINKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Cole Clinton42' 6.25 PRINNorth NewtonMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.12Ethan Smith42' 0.75 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Keenan Day41' 7 PRINWinamac CommunityMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.9Bram Arnett40' 5.25 PRINMorgan TownshipMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.10Pierce Taylor39' 3.5 PRINRensselaer CentralMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Ethan Smith145' 11 PRINBoone GroveMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Eric Scheeringa136' 11 PRINNorth NewtonMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
3.11Austin Brandt134' 3 PRINWinamac CommunityMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.11Garrett Brewster129' 10 PRINKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.9Joseph Stephenson124' 10 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Isaac Ahler123' 2 PRINRensselaer CentralMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
7.12Mathew Reed120' 2INRensselaer CentralMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
8.12Tyler Heimberg118' 6 PRINKoutsMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.11Kyle Chumley115' 6 PRINWinamac CommunityMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Bryant Phegley113' 2 PRINKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jake Stewart6' 4 PRINKoutsMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.12Ricky Slease6' 3 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.10James Kraus6' 0 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Eli Kosiba6' 0 PRINRensselaer CentralMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
5.11Erik Buth5' 8 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.12Jacob Ogiego5' 6 PRINMorgan TownshipMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Vincent Taylor5' 6 PRINNorth NewtonMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Austin Risner5' 6 PRINKnoxApr 27Dennis Rippy Invitational
12Garrett Snodgrass5' 6 PRINOregon-DavisApr 27Dennis Rippy Invitational
10Elijah Gott5' 6INKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10Jared Huetten5' 6 PRINWinamac CommunityMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
11Jared Prater5' 6 PRINKnoxApr 27Dennis Rippy Invitational
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Efrain Padron12' 0 PRINRensselaer CentralMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.10Deven White11' 6 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
11Tyler Kessler11' 6 PRINNorth NewtonMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
12Efrain Pardon11' 6 PRINRensselaer CentralMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
5.10Andrew Kirincic10' 6INKankakee ValleyMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
9Jason Tankersley10' 6 PRINWinamac CommunityMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Austin Smith9' 6INMorgan TownshipMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.12Noah Kender9' 0 PRINKnoxApr 27Dennis Rippy Invitational
9Nate Krause9' 0 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.12Michael Poindexter8' 6 PRINKnoxApr 27Dennis Rippy Invitational
11Jose Hernandez8' 6 PRINRensselaer CentralMay 04Hoosier Conference Meet
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Ben Vanderwall21' 2 PRINNorth NewtonMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
2.11Brandon Ferguson20' 9.5 PRINBoone GroveMay 24#1 Crown Point Boys IHSAA Regional
3.12Kooper Broeker20' 9.25 PRINKnoxMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
4.12Jake Stewart20' 6 PRINKoutsMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
5.12Parker Jordan20' 1 PRINRensselaer CentralMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
6.10Eli Kosiba19' 6 PRINRensselaer CentralMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
7.11Jared Prater19' 1.75 PRINKnoxMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
8.10Maxwell Wenglarz18' 9.5 PRINNorth Judson-San PierreMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
9.10Quinn Walker18' 9 PRINBoone GroveMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
10.9Frank Kresich18' 4.5 PRINHebronMay 17#4 Rensselear Boys IHSAA Sectional
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.