Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Tavares Boykin11.02 PR (2.0)IAClarinda AcademyMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
2.12Deadrien Butler11.12 PR (2.0)IAClarinda AcademyMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
3.11Valentin Andrusyshyn11.34 PRIARiversideApr 05AHSTW Meet
4.12Mick Clevenger11.65 PRIARiversideApr 05AHSTW Meet
5.11Spencer Muhlbauer11.73 PRIAGriswoldApr 05AHSTW Meet
6.12Addison Bull11.84 PRIASouthwest ValleyApr 24Raider Relays
7.12Tristan Vanatta11.88 PRIAFremont Mills CommApr 05AHSTW Meet
8.12Aaron Armstrong12.12IASouthwest ValleyApr 24Raider Relays
9.11Dillon White12.13 PRIASt AlbertMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
10.-Daniel Ohnmacht12.24 PRIAEssexApr 05AHSTW Meet
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Tavares Boykin22.44 PR (3.1)IAClarinda AcademyMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
2.11Valentin Andrusyshyn23.90 PRIARiversideApr 05AHSTW Meet
3.12Mick Clevenger24.43 PRIARiversideApr 05AHSTW Meet
4.12Chance Cobb24.70 PRIASouthwest ValleyApr 24Raider Relays
5.10Aiden Antisdal24.81 PRIASt AlbertMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
6.10Cooper Nally24.82IABedfordApr 24Raider Relays
7.12Aaron Schmitz25.05IALenoxApr 24Raider Relays
8.-Daniel Ohnmacht25.12 PRIAEssexApr 05AHSTW Meet
9.12Brenden Christensen25.31 PRIALenoxApr 19EU Coed Invitational
10.10Jacob French25.49 PRIABedfordApr 24Raider Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Tyler Blaha50.33 PRIASt AlbertMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
2.12Andrew Hanafan51.44IASt AlbertMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
3.-Luke Dailey53.28 PRIAEssexApr 05AHSTW Meet
4.11Preston Good54.39 PRIAGriswoldApr 05AHSTW Meet
5.10Cooper Nally55.51 PRIABedfordApr 24Raider Relays
6.12Brenden Christensen56.13 PRIALenoxApr 24Raider Relays
7.11Mason Vanatta56.38IAFremont Mills CommApr 05AHSTW Meet
8.10Noah Jorgenson56.73IASidneyMar 17Nebraska Wesleyan Class C
9.9Seth Malcom58.18 PRIAFremont Mills CommMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
10.9Henry Zlando58.19 PRIAIowa School For The DeafApr 28GPSD Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Ryan Hughes2:03.29 PRIASt AlbertMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
2.12Joseph Liston2:10.31IASt AlbertMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
3.12JJ Pretty Voice Crane2:12.41 PRIAClarinda AcademyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
4.-Jayden Amend2:13.75 PRIAGriswoldMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
5.11Eli Petersen2:16.50IARiversideApr 05AHSTW Meet
6.-Michael Schafer2:16.98 PRIAEast MillsApr 05AHSTW Meet
7.11Adam Thompson2:18.05 PRIASidneyMar 17Nebraska Wesleyan Class C
8.10Colton Hauschild2:18.79IAFremont Mills CommMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
9.10Colton Gordon2:19.16IALenoxApr 19EU Coed Invitational
10.11Jaden Sears2:19.56IASidneyMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Adam Thompson4:48.53 PRIASidneyMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
2.-Keygan Day4:57.09 PRIAStantonMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
3.11Eli Petersen5:01.37 PRIARiversideMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
4.-Michael Schafer5:08.97 PRIAEast MillsMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
5.11Leo Garrigan5:16.19IASt AlbertMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
6.11Josh Brownlee5:19.26 PRIAGriswoldApr 05AHSTW Meet
7.11Luke Blaha5:20.88 PRIASt AlbertMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
8.-Ben Schroder5:29.90 PRIARiversideMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
9.10Nicolas Miramones5:32.04 PRIAFremont Mills CommApr 05AHSTW Meet
10.10Eli Owen5:33.82 PRIAFremont Mills CommMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Adam Thompson10:11.83 PRIASidneyMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
2.11Luke Blaha11:23.88IASt AlbertMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
3.11Leo Garrigan11:33.70 PRIASt AlbertMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
4.11Josh Brownlee11:39.36 PRIAGriswoldApr 05AHSTW Meet
5.-Ben Schroder11:39.63 PRIARiversideMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
6.10Ayden Rossell12:28.61IAGriswoldApr 05AHSTW Meet
7.10Luke Moore12:31.26 PRIAEast MillsApr 05AHSTW Meet
8.10Mason Wichman12:53.83IARiversideMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
9.-Caden Henderson13:16.39IAEssexMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
10.9Damien Holste13:36.58 PRIAIowa School For The DeafApr 28GPSD Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Ethan Bernard14.82 PR (1.2)IASt AlbertMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
2.12Dylan Schroeder15.87IAEast MillsApr 05AHSTW Meet
3.11Drake Johnson16.27 PRIAStantonMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
4.11Austin Gartner17.17 PRIAFremont Mills CommApr 05AHSTW Meet
5.-Chris Darnold17.18 PRIAEast MillsApr 05AHSTW Meet
6.12John Baker17.48 PRIARiversideMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
7.11Spencer Muhlbauer17.91 PRIAGriswoldApr 05AHSTW Meet
8.12Garret Reisz18.09IASt AlbertMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
9.9Eli Morriss18.86 PRIABedfordApr 24Raider Relays
10.-Thomas Bates19.28IAStantonMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.9Austin Stage1:07.68 PRIAIowa School For The DeafApr 28GPSD Championships
2.9Jorge Yepez-Morales1:08.21 PRIAIowa School For The DeafApr 28GPSD Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Preston Good1:00.25 PRIAGriswoldApr 05AHSTW Meet
2.10James Switzer1:02.88IAFremont Mills CommApr 05AHSTW Meet
3.10Derek Mueller1:06.65 PRIAGriswoldApr 05AHSTW Meet
4.12Shane Franks1:10.12 PRIAEssexApr 05AHSTW Meet
5.9Rex Hoffman1:19.78 PRIALenoxApr 19EU Coed Invitational
6.9Austin Stage1:33.57 PRIAIowa School For The DeafApr 05AHSTW Meet
7.9Jorge Yepez-Morales1:42.46 PRIAIowa School For The DeafApr 05AHSTW Meet
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Dillon White
Sam Rallis
Luke Gronstal
Ethan Bernard
44.76IASt AlbertMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
2.Relay Team45.13IASouthwest ValleyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
3.Relay Team45.89IARiversideMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
4.Relay Team46.24IAClarinda AcademyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
5.Relay Team46.51IAFremont Mills CommMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
6.Relay Team47.12IABedfordMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
7.Relay Team48.11IAEast MillsMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
8.Relay Team48.24IAStantonMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
9.Relay Team49.14IALenoxMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
10.Relay Team50.87IASidneyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Ethan Bernard
Sam Rallis
Kyle Barnes
Blake Rallis
1:31.26IASt AlbertMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
2.Relay Team1:33.91IASouthwest ValleyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
3.Relay Team1:36.43IARiversideMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
4.Relay Team1:43.71IAClarinda AcademyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
5.Relay Team1:43.78IAGriswoldApr 05AHSTW Meet
6.Relay Team1:43.93IAEast MillsMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
7.Relay Team1:44.08IAFremont Mills CommApr 05AHSTW Meet
8.Bryson Duncan
Cody Hankins
Jaden Sears
Zachary Benedict
1:45.13IASidneyMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
9.Relay Team1:46.20IABedfordMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
10.Juan Alonso
Danny Ramirez
Jhordan Montiel
Brad Larson
1:50.75IALenoxApr 24Raider Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Tyler Blaha
Luke Gronstal
Kyle Barnes
Blake Rallis
3:24.81IASt AlbertMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
2.Relay Team3:38.80IAFremont Mills CommMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
3.Relay Team3:39.50IAGriswoldMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
4.Relay Team3:43.04IASidneyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
5.Relay Team3:53.72IARiversideMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
6.Relay Team4:01.51IAStantonMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
7.Charles Sully
Kevin Butler
Chance Kier
JJ Pretty Voice Crane
4:03.76IAClarinda AcademyApr 24Raider Relays
8.Brennan Sefrit
Eli Morriss
Josh Neihart
Bradley Johnson
4:04.98IABedfordApr 24Raider Relays
9.Relay Team4:08.89IAEast MillsApr 05AHSTW Meet
10.Relay Team4:09.42IASouthwest ValleyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Joseph Liston
Kyle Barnes
Luke Gronstal
Ryan Hughes
8:12.61IASt AlbertMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
2.Relay Team8:36.93IASidneyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
3.Relay Team9:29.01IAFremont Mills CommApr 05AHSTW Meet
4.Relay Team9:40.03IAGriswoldMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
5.Relay Team9:41.15IAEast MillsMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
6.Josh Neihart
Steven Burn
Nick Whipple
Bradley Johnson
9:56.58IABedfordApr 24Raider Relays
7.Relay Team10:03.61IAClarinda AcademyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
8.Relay Team10:57.84IAEssexApr 05AHSTW Meet
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Dillon White
Sam Rallis
Blake Rallis
Tyler Blaha
1:34.08IASt AlbertMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
2.Relay Team1:39.96IAClarinda AcademyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
3.Relay Team1:40.12IASouthwest ValleyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
4.Relay Team1:42.06IAFremont Mills CommMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
5.Relay Team1:43.27IALenoxMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
6.Relay Team1:44.20IARiversideApr 05AHSTW Meet
7.Relay Team1:45.60IAEssexMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
8.Talon Riedel
Jacob French
Cooper Nally
Trevor Edwards
1:47.12IABedfordApr 24Raider Relays
9.Relay Team1:49.22IASidneyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
10.Relay Team1:49.59IAStantonMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Sam Rallis
Kyle Barnes
Blake Rallis
Luke Gronstal
3:37.00IASt AlbertMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
2.Bryson Duncan
Cody Hankins
Jaden Sears
Noah Jorgenson
4:00.68IASidneyMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
3.Relay Team4:05.45IARiversideApr 05AHSTW Meet
4.Relay Team4:09.12IAFremont Mills CommMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
5.Relay Team4:10.64IAGriswoldApr 05AHSTW Meet
6.Relay Team4:13.89IAEast MillsApr 05AHSTW Meet
7.Derrius Chisholm
Gamoni Polk
Kevin Butler
Charles Sully
4:15.29IAClarinda AcademyApr 24Raider Relays
8.Jacob Webb
Brendan Pearson
Tallen Myers
Christian McCuen
4:17.75IASouthwest ValleyApr 24Raider Relays
9.Relay Team4:19.97IABedfordMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
10.Relay Team4:21.09IAStantonMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Matt Fagan52' 0 PRIASt AlbertMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
2.11Connor Alley47' 4.25 PRIAFremont Mills CommMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
3.11Jacob Webb47' 4 PRIASouthwest ValleyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
4.11Hunter Poston45' 7.25 PRIASouthwest ValleyMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
5.11Brady Lorimor42' 2.5 PRIASidneyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
6.-Seth Butler41' 11 PRIAGriswoldMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
7.12Ben Vansoelen40' 3.25 PRIASt AlbertMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
8.11Damien Henry39' 7.5 PRIABedfordMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
9.12Morgan Mundorf39' 5.5 PRIAGriswoldMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
10.11Trey Whipple39' 0.5 PRIALenoxMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Brenden Christensen142' 4.75 PRIALenoxMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
2.12Ben Vansoelen133' 10 PRIASt AlbertMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
3.-Alex Howe131' 10 PRIAGriswoldMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
4.11Hunter Poston131' 9 PRIASouthwest ValleyApr 24Raider Relays
5.11Connor Alley131' 8 PRIAFremont Mills CommMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
6.9Tallen Myers131' 5 PRIASouthwest ValleyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
7.12Ben Van Soelen126' 11.5 PRIASt AlbertMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
8.12Matt Fagan125' 10IASt AlbertMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
9.12Cameron Whitehead123' 1 PRIASidneyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
10.11Damien Henry119' 6 PRIABedfordMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Zachary Benedict6' 2.75 PRIASidneyMar 20USD Dan Lennon B
2.12Jadon Jahnke6' 0 PRIAGriswoldMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
3.10Waw Gach5' 10.75 PRIAClarinda AcademyMay 19Iowa HS State Track and Field Championships
4.10Christian McCuen5' 10 PRIASouthwest ValleyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
5.-Colton Thornburg5' 8 PRIAEssexMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Addison Bull21' 1 PRIASouthwest ValleyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
2.12Jadon Jahnke20' 8.25IAGriswoldMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
3.12Dylan Schroeder20' 1.75 PRIAEast MillsMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
4.11Preston Good19' 9IAGriswoldApr 05AHSTW Meet
5.12Deadrien Butler19' 4.75 PRIAClarinda AcademyMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
6.11Jaeger Powers19' 1.75IAFremont Mills CommMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
7.12Garret Reisz18' 8IASt AlbertMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
8.-Riley Story17' 6.5 PRIAEast MillsMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
9.-Nic Duysen17' 6 PRIAEast MillsApr 05AHSTW Meet
10.-Jordan Foster17' 3.75 PRIASouth Page CommunityMay 12Iowa 1A District (Fremont-Mills)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.