Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Lane Peters11.06 (.1)KSPike ValleyMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
2.11Brant Douglas11.18 PRKSClifton-ClydeApr 06Bennington Invitational
3.11Nathan Ohlde11.36 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 04Thompson Relays
4.12Cole Strickler11.39KSPike ValleyApr 10Smith Center HS Redmen Relays
5.12Sammy Finnegan11.58KSWakefield SchoolApr 20Lincoln Invitational
6.11Carson Schreiner11.61 PRKSFrankfortApr 19Frankfort Late Invitational
7.12Tyray White11.76 PRKSTescottMay 07Tescott Invitational
8.12Elias Girard11.77 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 04Thompson Relays
9.12Tyler Andrews11.79 PRKSTescottMay 07Tescott Invitational
10.11Tristyn Garman11.81 PRKSPike ValleyApr 24Washington County HS Invitational
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Lane Peters22.42 (-1.3)KSPike ValleyMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
2.11Brant Douglas23.38 PR (-1.3)KSClifton-ClydeMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
3.11Carson Schreiner23.55 PR (-.3)KSFrankfortMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
4.12Sammy Finnegan23.89KSWakefield SchoolApr 20Lincoln Invitational
5.9Brayden Perez24.05 PRKSSt JohnsApr 20Kaiser Relays
6.12Justin Carver24.16 PRKSWakefield SchoolApr 06Bennington Invitational
7.11Hunter Koch24.32 PRKSAxtellMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
8.11Joshua Moore24.46 PRKSLakesideMay 01Logan High Invitational
9.12Tyler Andrews24.48 PRKSTescottApr 20Lincoln Invitational
10.11Curtis Bloom24.61KSWetmoreApr 10Nemaha Central Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Brody Carlgren52.62 PRKSPike ValleyMay 04Rock Hills Grizzly Invite
2.11Isaac Gore52.84 PRKSCentraliaMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
3.12William Joseph Cool53.45 PRKSGlascoMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
4.12Justin Carver53.83 PRKSWakefield SchoolMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
5.11Dillon McCosh54.30 PRKSTescottMay 07Tescott Invitational
6.11Hunter Koch54.50 PRKSAxtellMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
7.12Sammy Finnegan54.85 PRKSWakefield SchoolApr 27Manhattan Small School Invitational
8.10Brandon Bates54.95 PRKSSt JohnsMay 04Rock Hills Grizzly Invite
9.12Zach Sorell55.01 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
10.11Kevin Jackson55.38 PRKSWakefield SchoolApr 20Lincoln Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Adam Bates2:04.36 PRKSSt JohnsMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
2.12Anton Reeves2:05.42KSPike ValleyMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
3.12David Lutgen2:05.62 PRKSSt JohnsMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
4.10Kamble Haverkamp2:05.93KSCentraliaMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
5.11Cole Montgomery2:07.41 PRKSRandolph Blue ValleyMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
6.12Zach Sorell2:08.73 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
7.10Quinn Buessing2:09.59 PRKSAxtellApr 26Valley Heights HS Invitational Meet
8.9Caleb Eilert2:12.05 PRKSSt JohnsMay 04Rock Hills Grizzly Invite
9.10Tyler Simmons2:13.03 PRKSWashington CountyMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
10.11Dillon McCosh2:13.27 PRKSTescottApr 27Beloit Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12David Lutgen4:28.25 PRKSSt JohnsMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
2.12Anton Reeves4:31.07 PRKSPike ValleyMay 04Rock Hills Grizzly Invite
3.12Adam Bates4:34.34KSSt JohnsMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
4.9Caleb Eilert4:45.70 PRKSSt JohnsMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
5.10Quinn Buessing4:46.69 PRKSAxtellMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
6.11Jonathan Hladky-Bailey4:58.41 PRKSWetmoreApr 27Manhattan Small School Invitational
7.11Cole Montgomery4:59.68KSRandolph Blue ValleyApr 05Valley Heights Invitational Meet
8.9Jacob Jueneman5:01.84 PRKSHanoverApr 24Washington County HS Invitational
9.11Blake Porting5:04.44 PRKSAxtellApr 26Valley Heights HS Invitational Meet
10.11Michael Tate5:04.82 PRKSWhite CityApr 27Manhattan Small School Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12David Lutgen9:28.98 PRKSSt JohnsMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
2.12Anton Reeves10:01.37KSPike ValleyMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
3.9Caleb Eilert10:12.14 PRKSSt JohnsMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
4.10Brandon Bates10:28.86 PRKSSt JohnsApr 27Beloit Relays
5.10Quinn Buessing10:40.59 PRKSAxtellMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
6.10Dalton Murray11:01.35 PRKSWakefield SchoolApr 27Manhattan Small School Invitational
7.10Tyler Simmons11:02.36 PRKSWashington CountyApr 27Beloit Relays
8.11Jonathan Hladky-Bailey11:10.85 PRKSWetmoreApr 27Manhattan Small School Invitational
9.11Blake Porting11:16.57 PRKSAxtellMay 04Riley County Invitational
10.10Simon Schmitz11:22.72KSAxtellApr 10Nemaha Central Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Dylan Boeckman15.67 PR (.8)KSCentraliaMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
2.10Garret Dalinghaus16.33 PR (2.2)KSFrankfortMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
3.11Christian Seifert17.29 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
4.12Anthony Koch17.30 PRKSFrankfortMay 04Riley County Invitational
5.12Linus Wood17.77 PRKSRiverbend InternationalApr 05Atchison Invitational
6.9Kaden Presnell17.96 PRKSTescottMay 07Tescott Invitational
7.11Kail Dubbert18.10 PRKSSt JohnsMay 10Northern Plains League (NPL) Meet
8.11Aaron Schwartz18.24 PRKSOnagaApr 19Frankfort Late Invitational
9.11Joel Hutfles18.37 PRKSWetmoreMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
10.12Max Rickard18.50KSPike ValleyMay 10Northern Plains League (NPL) Meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Dylan Boeckman40.78KSCentraliaMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
2.11Christian Seifert42.12 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
3.12Linus Wood44.31 PRKSRiverbend InternationalApr 05Atchison Invitational
4.11Kail Dubbert44.34 PRKSSt JohnsMay 10Northern Plains League (NPL) Meet
5.11Aaron Schwartz45.45 PRKSOnagaMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
6.12Jacob Stenberg45.88 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 04Thompson Relays
7.10JJ Hart46.04 PRKSAxtellMay 04Riley County Invitational
8.12Logan Srna46.23 PRKSTescottMay 10Northern Plains League (NPL) Meet
9.12Max Rickard46.27KSPike ValleyMay 10Northern Plains League (NPL) Meet
10.12Anthony Koch46.29 PRKSFrankfortApr 27Manhattan Small School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Cole Strickler
Brody Carlgren
Tristyn Garman
Lane Peters
43.76KSPike ValleyMay 04Rock Hills Grizzly Invite
2.Christian Seifert
Nathan Ohlde
Elias Girard
Brant Douglas
44.58KSClifton-ClydeMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
3.Noah Quigley
Isaac Gore
Kamble Haverkamp
Ethan Snowberger
45.57KSCentraliaMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
4.Jaron Thomas
Carson Schreiner
Colton Parthemer
Garret Dalinghaus
46.03KSFrankfortMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
5.Relay Team47.39KSWakefield SchoolMay 04Riley County Invitational
6.Relay Team47.51KSTescottMay 07Tescott Invitational
7.Daiken Stallbaumer
Cade Cohorst
Carter Bruna
William Peters
47.62KSHanoverApr 27Manhattan Small School Invitational
8.Relay Team47.63KSAxtellMay 04Riley County Invitational
9.Relay Team47.71KSSt JohnsApr 20Kaiser Relays
10.Ricardo Cardenas
Joseph Trumble
Dillon Cooper
Tanner Spence
48.21KSLinnApr 27Manhattan Small School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Tristyn Garman
Cole Strickler
Brody Carlgren
Lane Peters
3:29.63KSPike ValleyMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
2.Isaac Gore
Devon Feldkamp
Kamble Haverkamp
Dylan Boeckman
3:32.05KSCentraliaMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
3.Braden Dameron
Brayden Perez
Brandon Bates
Adam Bates
3:39.87KSSt JohnsMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team3:44.79KSClifton-ClydeApr 06Bennington Invitational
5.Carter Bruna
Cade Cohorst
Daiken Stallbaumer
William Peters
3:49.53KSHanoverApr 27Manhattan Small School Invitational
6.Daniel York
Joseph Trumble
Ricardo Cardenas
Tanner Spence
3:49.75KSLinnMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
7.Relay Team3:49.82KSWakefield SchoolMay 04Riley County Invitational
8.Relay Team3:52.50KSAxtellMay 04Riley County Invitational
9.Kyler Bernritter
Quinton Norris
Aaron Schwartz
Kedric Ames
4:00.34KSOnagaApr 19Frankfort Late Invitational
10.Jarret Gros
Carson Schreiner
Bryce Stowell
Jaron Thomas
4:00.90KSFrankfortApr 27Manhattan Small School Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Brandon Bates
David Lutgen
Caleb Eilert
Adam Bates
8:18.96KSSt JohnsMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
2.Zach Sorell
Aiden Rudolph
Tanner Thompson
Christian Seifert
8:49.67KSClifton-ClydeMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
3.Devon Feldkamp
Federico D'Ambrosio
Ransom Engelken
Kamble Haverkamp
8:53.80KSCentraliaMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
4.Relay Team9:08.19KSAxtellMay 04Riley County Invitational
5.Colton Parthemer
Daniel Dowd
Brodric Shirley
Cade Schreiner
9:38.71KSFrankfortApr 19Frankfort Late Invitational
6.Jacob Jueneman
Andrew Gugenhan
Taegen Schwartz
Matthew Schroller
9:43.32KSHanoverMay 10TVL Track Meet - Junior Varsity ONLY
7.Carter Brown
Joshua Moore
John Stanton
Wyatt Eberle
10:22.70KSLakesideMay 04Rock Hills Grizzly Invite
8.Kyler Bernritter
KC Koelzer
Quinton Norris
Trenton Cott
10:40.29KSOnagaMar 29Frankfort Arctic Invitational
9.Relay Team11:49.28KSSt XaviersApr 23Tescott JV Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Zachary Lee50' 11.25 PRKSWhite CityMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
2.11Daegan Steinlage47' 5.5 PRKSCentraliaMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
3.11William Peters43' 1.5 PRKSHanoverMay 04Rock Hills Grizzly Invite
4.12Dillon Cooper42' 6.5 PRKSLinnMay 04Rock Hills Grizzly Invite
5.10Noah Quigley41' 9 PRKSCentraliaApr 26Valley Heights HS Invitational Meet
6.11Derek VanDorn41' 6.5KSCentraliaApr 26Valley Heights HS Invitational Meet
7.10Brian Joseph41' 4.5 PRKSFrankfortMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
8.11Drake Steinbrock41' 2.25 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 04Thompson Relays
9.11Marcus Martinez40' 0 PRKSTroyApr 10Nemaha Central Invitational
10.10Cody Flax39' 9 PRKSTescottMay 07Tescott Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Daegan Steinlage155' 3 PRKSCentraliaApr 26Valley Heights HS Invitational Meet
2.11Derek VanDorn143' 2 PRKSCentraliaMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
3.11Nathan Ohlde134' 9 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
4.12Zachary Lee130' 7 PRKSWhite CityApr 16Gene Farrow Invitational
5.12Bradley Koch127' 11 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 04Thompson Relays
6.12Caleb Durland126' 3KSCentraliaApr 05Valley Heights Invitational Meet
7.10Brian Joseph124' 3 PRKSFrankfortMay 04Riley County Invitational
8.11William Peters122' 5 PRKSHanoverApr 05Valley Heights Invitational Meet
9.10Sean Bruna122' 3 PRKSWashington CountyMay 04Rock Hills Grizzly Invite
10.12Drew Cunningham121' 4 PRKSLakesideMay 01Logan High Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Josh Hasenkamp179' 9 PRKSCentraliaMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
2.11Carter Bruna164' 11 PRKSHanoverApr 24Washington County HS Invitational
3.12Dillon Cooper157' 10KSLinnMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
4.11Caleb Hake151' 6 PRKSLakesideMay 10Northern Plains League (NPL) Meet
5.9Wyatt Eberle144' 5 PRKSLakesideApr 17Wilson Invitational
6.11Joel Hutfles144' 1KSWetmoreMar 29Frankfort Arctic Invitational
7.10Noah Quigley139' 11KSCentraliaApr 26Valley Heights HS Invitational Meet
8.12Kyler Vance138' 8 PRKSWetmoreApr 27Manhattan Small School Invitational
9.12Gavin Cyr137' 1 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
10.11Marcus Martinez129' 9.5 PRKSTroyApr 10Nemaha Central Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Brady Palen6' 6 PRKSSt JohnsMay 04Rock Hills Grizzly Invite
2.11William Peters6' 4 PRKSHanoverMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
3.9Nathan Hawk6' 0 PRKSValley FallsMay 10NEKL Track Meet @ Jackson Heights
11Cole Montgomery6' 0 PRKSRandolph Blue ValleyApr 12Frankfort Invitatonal
5.11Anderson Montgomery5' 10 PRKSRandolph Blue ValleyMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
11Brant Douglas5' 10 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
7.12Michael Swanson5' 6 PRKSAxtellApr 05Valley Heights Invitational Meet
12Noah Ghent5' 6 PRKSWakefield SchoolApr 06Bennington Invitational
11Kevin Jackson5' 6 PRKSWakefield SchoolApr 27Manhattan Small School Invitational
11Tyler Roepke5' 6 PRKSWashington CountyMay 04Rock Hills Grizzly Invite
11Caleb Hake5' 6 PRKSLakesideApr 13St. Johns of Beloit Invitational
9Aiden Rudolph5' 6 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Dylan Boeckman14' 0KSCentraliaApr 10Nemaha Central Invitational
2.12Jacob Stenberg12' 6 PRKSClifton-ClydeApr 27Beloit Relays
12Josh Hasenkamp12' 6 PRKSCentraliaMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
4.10Garret Dalinghaus12' 0 PRKSFrankfortMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
5.10Cooper Deters11' 0 PRKSCentraliaMay 03Sabetha Invitational
9Devon Feldkamp11' 0 PRKSCentraliaApr 10Nemaha Central Invitational
7.12Garrett Cudney10' 6 PRKSWashington CountyApr 09Washington County Quad
8.10Dalton Murray9' 6 PRKSWakefield SchoolApr 06Bennington Invitational
9.9Braydon Peterson9' 0 PRKSTescottApr 06Bennington Invitational
10.10Cody Evans8' 6KSFrankfortMay 07Onaga Jr. Varsity Invitational 2018
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Drew Cunningham20' 8.5 PRKSLakesideMay 10Northern Plains League (NPL) Meet
2.10Brady Palen20' 0.75 PRKSSt JohnsMay 10Northern Plains League (NPL) Meet
3.11Nathan Pickerell20' 0.5 PRKSValley FallsMay 10NEKL Track Meet @ Jackson Heights
4.11Caleb Hake19' 7.25 PRKSLakesideApr 10Stockton Invitational
5.12Kyler Vance19' 6.75 PRKSWetmoreApr 10Nemaha Central Invitational
6.11Curtis Bloom19' 6 PRKSWetmoreApr 10Nemaha Central Invitational
7.11Colton Parthemer19' 5 PRKSFrankfortApr 27Manhattan Small School Invitational
8.11Brant Douglas19' 4.5 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 04Thompson Relays
9.11Anderson Montgomery19' 4.25 PR (1.2)KSRandolph Blue ValleyMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
10.11Lane Peter19' 3.5 PRKSRandolph Blue ValleyApr 27Manhattan Small School Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.11Nathan Pickerell41' 7.5 PR (-1.5)KSValley FallsMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
2.12Elias Girard41' 5.5 PRKSClifton-ClydeMay 04Thompson Relays
3.11Curtis Bloom40' 10 (-.8)KSWetmoreMay 26KSHSAA State 1A Track & Field Championships
4.11Daiken Stallbaumer40' 5.75KSHanoverApr 27Manhattan Small School Invitational
5.9Jeremiah Duncan40' 3.25 PRKSRandolph Blue ValleyMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
6.10Noah Quigley39' 5 PRKSCentraliaMay 03Sabetha Invitational
7.9Blake Perez38' 8.5 PRKSSt JohnsApr 13St. Johns of Beloit Invitational
8.11Dakota Hagenmaier38' 7.5 PRKSRandolph Blue ValleyMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
9.11Caleb Hake38' 3 PRKSLakesideApr 13St. Johns of Beloit Invitational
10.11Lane Peter37' 10 PRKSRandolph Blue ValleyMay 10TVL Track Meet - Varsity ONLY
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.