Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Tim Lambert10.74 (2.9)KSSmoky ValleyMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.12Jayden Price10.80KSMulvaneMay 11AVCTL Division IV Championships
3.11Devon Marshall10.86 PRKSPiperMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
4.12Devin Mader10.87 PRKSHolcombMay 10GWAC League
5.11Brandon Yowell10.88 PRKSMcPhersonMay 112018 AVCTL Div III
6.10Ellis Carolina10.99 PR (2.9)KSBishop MiegeMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
7.11Brandon Cooper11.00 PRKSLouisburgMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #12 Championships
8.11Jordan Hawkins11.02KSBuhlerMay 112018 AVCTL Div III
9.10DeQuan Johnson11.03 PRKSParsonsMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
10.11Matt Jackson11.05 PRKSBaldwinMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #12 Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Tim Lambert21.76 PR (-.3)KSSmoky ValleyMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.12Jayden Price22.29 PR (-.3)KSMulvaneMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.10Ellis Carolina22.34 PRKSBishop MiegeMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #12 Championships
4.11Devon Marshall22.39 PR (.5)KSPiperMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
5.11Matt Jackson22.40 PRKSBaldwinMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #12 Championships
6.12Doc Covington22.47 PR (.5)KSPiperMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
7.12Devin Mader22.48 PR (-.3)KSHolcombMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
8.10Isaiah Armstrong22.57 PRKSHolcombMay 04Colby Invitational
9.11Alaneon Ford22.63 PRKSEudoraMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #12 Championships
10.12Angel Esparza22.80 PRKSSanta Fe TrailMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #12 Championships
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Isaiah Armstrong49.05 PRKSHolcombMay 17KSHSAA 4A Regional #9 Championships
2.11Andrew Wilson49.19 PRKSArkansas CityMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
3.12Joshua Carney49.47 PRKSRose HillMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
4.11Brendan Ishimura49.64 PRKSFrontenacMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
5.12Mitchell Hamlin49.69 PRKSHugotonMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
6.11Ryan Neill49.71 PRKSBuhlerMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
7.11Brendon Hudson49.78 PRKSUlyssesApr 23Holcomb HS Invitational
8.12Jacob Beeson49.92 PRKSArkansas CityMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
9.11Chris Williams50.01 PRKSLouisburgMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
10.10Taivian Creamer50.03 PRKSHaysMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Cale Carson1:53.41 PRKSEl DoradoMay 112018 AVCTL Div III
2.11Ryan Neill1:54.95 PRKSBuhlerMay 112018 AVCTL Div III
3.12Avery Stuever1:56.80 PRKSCircleMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
4.12Kasey Spigle1:57.58 PRKSOttawaMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
5.12Mason Strader1:58.16 PRKSHoltonMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
6.10Ryan Derry1:58.30KSCircleMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
7.11Ezekiel Kemboi1:58.47 PRKSEl DoradoMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
8.10Cole Bixler-Large1:59.66 PRKSClearwaterMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
9.10Bryce Clements2:00.14 PRKSJefferson WestMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
10.11Jacob Eckert2:01.74 PRKSHugotonMay 17KSHSAA 4A Regional #9 Championships
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Lakelin Conrad4:20.13 PRKSWichita CollegiateMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.12Mason Strader4:22.11 PRKSHoltonMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.12Travis Lutz4:28.76 PRKSOttawaMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #12 Championships
4.11Matthew Oglesby4:31.86 PRKSGalenaMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
5.11Aaron Modrow4:31.93 PRKSChapmanMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
6.12Abraham Garcia4:33.95 PRKSHugotonMay 17KSHSAA 4A Regional #9 Championships
7.12Wyatt Reece4:35.03 PRKSLouisburgApr 26Prairie View Invitational
8.11Ethan Fox4:35.05 PRKSHugotonMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
9.12Garrett Gantt4:35.99 PRKSBaxter SpringsMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
10.12Zane Roberts4:36.18 PRKSRock Creek SeniorMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Lakelin Conrad9:35.15 PRKSWichita CollegiateMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.12Mason Strader9:40.33 PRKSHoltonMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.11Matthew Oglesby9:45.34 PRKSGalenaMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
4.11Ethan Fox9:51.12 PRKSHugotonMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
5.12Matthew Maki9:53.19 PRKSAndover CentralMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
6.11Aaron Modrow9:59.05 PRKSChapmanMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
7.9Cormick Logue9:59.62 PRKSGirardMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
8.12Abraham Garcia10:07.91KSHugotonMay 17KSHSAA 4A Regional #9 Championships
9.9Craig LaBrue10:07.97 PRKSWinfieldMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
10.12John Reece10:11.42 PRKSLouisburgMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Tyson Stites14.67 PRKSMcPhersonMay 112018 AVCTL Div III
2.12Carter Blackburn14.72KSHolcombMay 10GWAC League
3.12Clay Eckert14.74 PRKSBuhlerMay 112018 AVCTL Div III
4.11Steven Roudybush15.00 PRKSWamegoMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
11Carson Eilts15.00 PRKSPaolaMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #12 Championships
6.11Eric Kop15.06 PRKSWellingtonMay 11AVCTL Division IV Championships
7.11Cedric Kelley15.13 PRKSField KindleyMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
11Quailin Powell15.13 PRKSChanuteMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
9.11Jack Mull15.21KSWinfieldMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
10.12Kale Smith15.31 PRKSColumbusMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Tim Lambert37.85 PRKSSmoky ValleyMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.11Carson Eilts39.80 PRKSPaolaMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.11Brett Winsor39.83 PRKSPrattMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
4.11Dalton White39.96 PRKSPiperMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
5.11Sawyer Simon40.07KSAndaleMay 17KSHSAA 4A Regional #9 Championships
6.12Clay Eckert40.45 PRKSBuhlerMay 112018 AVCTL Div III
7.11Chase Rooney40.47 PRKSSpring HillMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
8.12Dominick Campbell40.59 PRKSAbileneMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
9.11Aren Trost40.70 PRKSMcPhersonMay 17KSHSAA 4A Regional #9 Championships
10.11Steven Roudybush40.76 PRKSWamegoMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Devin Mader
Garrett Williams
Peyton Leonard
Isaiah Armstrong
42.50KSHolcombMay 17KSHSAA 4A Regional #9 Championships
2.Drew Ellis
Cole Diffenbaugh
Cayleb CJ Johnson
Jayden Price
42.51KSMulvaneMay 17KSHSAA 4A Regional #9 Championships
3.Gage Friess
Davonte' Yates
Dariq Williams
DeQuan Johnson
42.94KSParsonsMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
4.Caleb Mendum
Anthony Atkins-Enneking
Peyton Lane
Connor Last
43.07KSClay Center CommunityMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
5.Tayln Huff
Gage Shook
Kollin Goering
Brandon Yowell
43.09KSMcPhersonMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
6.Ellis Carolina
Daniel Jackson
Jalyn Scruggs
Brison Cobbins
43.14KSBishop MiegeMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #12 Championships
7.David Holmes
Doc Covington
Dalton White
Devon Marshall
43.43KSPiperMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
8.Noah Meyer
Sawyer Simon
Andrew Mohr
Luke Graf
43.51KSAndaleMay 17KSHSAA 4A Regional #9 Championships
9.Carson Eilts
Lamont Hill
Evan Phillips
Ryan Wokutch
43.60KSPaolaMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
10.Enthony Banks
Andrew Wilson
Jordan Wilson
Jacob Beeson
43.61KSArkansas CityMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Andrew Wilson
Enthony Banks
Jordan Wilson
Jacob Beeson
3:21.50KSArkansas CityMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.Tristan Saavedra
Brandon Carlson
Travis Lutz
Kasey Spigle
3:23.27KSOttawaMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.Garrett Williams
Zeke Leyva
Carter Blackburn
Isaiah Armstrong
3:24.22KSHolcombMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
4.Myles Walker
Quistion Wade
Ezekiel Kemboi
Cale Carson
3:24.31KSEl DoradoMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
5.Anthony Wasylk
Izek Jackson
Christopher Vercher
Malik Watkins
3:24.75KSChapmanMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
6.Dawson Kerbow
Jacob Eckert
Jahaziel Garcia
Mitchell Hamlin
3:25.50KSHugotonMay 10GWAC League
7.Ryan Derry
Hunter Lies
Eli Jacobson
Avery Stuever
3:25.75KSCircleMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
8.Blue Caplinger
Justin Collins
Ben Wiedenmann
Chris Williams
3:26.49KSLouisburgMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
9.Clay Eckert
Ryan Neill
Hunter Popkey
Dylan Morrell
3:26.66KSBuhlerMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
10.Chase Rooney
Wyatt O'Leary
Willyard Hunter
Brennen Feeback
3:27.21KSSpring HillMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #12 Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Christian Price
Ezekiel Kemboi
Dylan Wittum
Cale Carson
7:59.55KSEl DoradoMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.Abraham Garcia
Jahaziel Garcia
Eric Perry
Jacob Eckert
8:04.90KSHugotonMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.Colton Popkey
Dylan Morrell
Hunter Popkey
Ryan Neill
8:10.67KSBuhlerMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
4.Ryan Derry
Eli Jacobson
Hunter Lies
Avery Stuever
8:14.67KSCircleMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
5.Brandon Wilkes
Clay Essex
Mason Escobar
Christopher Shell
8:23.98KSPaolaMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
6.Nick Price
Gabe Warren
Cody Stegman
Sampo Reinikainen
8:25.73KSWamegoMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
7.Riley Russell
Jayce Dighans
Jacob Bailey
Parker Wilson
8:27.92KSBaldwinMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #12 Championships
8.Josh Brown
Ronin Richardson
Owen Roellchen
Jonathan Moon
8:28.41KSPiperMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
9.Matthew Adams
Blake Booth
Nick Sarwinski
Matthew Oglesby
8:29.14KSGalenaMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
10.Logan Mount
Zach Trotter
Mateo Perea-Gowdy
Cole Bixler-Large
8:30.35KSClearwaterMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Leeroi Johnson56' 6.75 PRKSTonganoxieMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
2.12Brendan Webb55' 6.5 PRKSBuhlerMay 112018 AVCTL Div III
3.12Bradon Rose55' 6 PRKSBuhlerMay 17KSHSAA 4A Regional #9 Championships
4.10Cole Sample53' 11.5 PRKSTonganoxieMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
5.12Grant Fairchild53' 7.25 PRKSAndaleMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
11Cooper Beebe53' 7.25 PRKSPiperMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
7.11Mason Fairchild52' 10.25 PRKSAndaleMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
8.12Kyle Snyder51' 9.25 PRKSTonganoxieMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
9.11Brenden Meek50' 11.5 PRKSSpring HillMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
10.11Matt Everett50' 1.5 PRKSWinfieldMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Matt Everett195' 1 PRKSWinfieldMay 112018 AVCTL Div III
2.12Leeroi Johnson192' 11 PRKSTonganoxieMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.12Bradon Rose172' 8 PRKSBuhlerMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
4.12Hagen Henderson169' 5 PRKSChanuteMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
5.11LeMoses White164' 5 PRKSPiperMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
6.11Taylor Poitier162' 11 PRKSBishop MiegeMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
7.11Cooper VenJohn161' 8 PRKSAndaleMay 11AVCTL Division IV Championships
8.12Grant Fairchild161' 5 PRKSAndaleMay 11AVCTL Division IV Championships
9.11Dawson Van Goethem160' 3 PRKSMcPhersonMay 17KSHSAA 4A Regional #9 Championships
10.12Brendan Webb156' 5 PRKSBuhlerMay 112018 AVCTL Div III
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Bradon Rose194' 4 PRKSBuhlerMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.12Peyton Lane187' 9 PRKSClay Center CommunityMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.12Mason Bell182' 4 PRKSSpring HillMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #12 Championships
4.12Bryson Meinhardt181' 8 PRKSMarysvilleMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
5.10Cody Stufflebean181' 4 PRKSMcPhersonMay 112018 AVCTL Div III
6.11Seth Richmond179' 4 PRKSPaolaMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #12 Championships
7.11Evan Prohaska178' 9 PRKSHaydenMar 15Topeka West Mid Winter Relays
8.11Preston Boyd178' 7 PRKSAbileneMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
9.11Jeffrey Schartz Jr177' 5 PRKSPaolaApr 27Gardner Edgerton
10.11Devin Marx177' 0 PRKSAndaleMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Caleb Hentzen6' 10 PRKSLabette CountyMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
2.11Hunter Jones6' 8 PRKSNickersonMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
12Nathan Ewing6' 8 PRKSSpring HillMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
4.10Ethan Jameson6' 6 PRKSLabette CountyMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
11Quailin Powell6' 6 PRKSChanuteApr 27Girard Optimist Invitational
6.11Trey White6' 4 PRKSBaxter SpringsMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
10Cole Landers6' 4 PRKSAndaleMay 11AVCTL Division IV Championships
8.12Jonah Rowland6' 2 PRKSAndaleMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
10Nolan Churchman6' 2 PRKSRock Creek SeniorMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
11Ceetyn Anderson6' 2 PRKSAugustaMay 112018 AVCTL Div III
10Jacob Menghini6' 2 PRKSFrontenacMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
11Sam Downey6' 2 PRKSCircleMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
12Jon Bock6' 2 PRKSEudoraApr 12Anderson County Invitational
12Levi Alcorn6' 2 PRKSPrairie ViewMay 10Pioneer League HS
12Connor Last6' 2 PRKSClay Center CommunityMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
12Dylan Sapp6' 2 PRKSRose HillMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
10Ty Quez Agnew6' 2 PRKSBishop MiegeMar 27Leavenworth Varsity Track Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Peyton Lane15' 0KSClay Center CommunityMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
2.10Braden Meyer14' 10.5 PRKSAndaleMay 11AVCTL Division IV Championships
3.11Dakota Whiteley14' 0KSAbileneMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
4.9Ty McPhail13' 7 PRKSAndaleMar 29Andale Paul "Bear" Schmidt Invitational
5.10Joseph Spexarth13' 6 PRKSAndaleMay 11AVCTL Division IV Championships
12Marcus Wallace13' 6 PRKSPiperMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
10Eduardo Mendoza13' 6 PRKSUlyssesMay 10GWAC League
11Matt Lindhorst13' 6KSMarysvilleApr 05Valley Heights Invitational Meet
9.11Dylan Amos13' 0 PRKSHolcombMay 10GWAC League
12Jacody Hockett13' 0 PRKSChanuteMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
12Clay Eckert13' 0 PRKSBuhlerMar 29Wichita Southeast Invitational
11Garrett Durr13' 0 PRKSEudoraMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #12 Championships
11Jayson Lambert13' 0 PRKSHolcombMay 10GWAC League
11Wyatt O'Leary13' 0 PRKSSpring HillApr 12Anderson County Invitational
10Andrew Peters13' 0 PRKSSmoky ValleyMay 17KSHSAA 4A Regional #9 Championships
10Trent Martin13' 0 PRKSLouisburgMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Nahshon Houston23' 2 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
2.12Connor Last22' 10 PRKSClay Center CommunityMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
3.12Jayden Tate22' 5 PRKSWinfieldMay 04Goddard Invitational
4.12Andrew Mohr22' 2.75 PRKSAndaleMay 17KSHSAA 4A Regional #9 Championships
5.12Mitchell Hamlin22' 0 PRKSHugotonMay 17KSHSAA 4A Regional #9 Championships
12Cameron Key22' 0 PRKSBishop MiegeMar 27Leavenworth Varsity Track Meet
7.11Davonte' Yates21' 10.5 PRKSParsonsMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
8.10Daniel Jackson21' 7.75 PR (-.3)KSBishop MiegeMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
9.11Brennen Feeback21' 7.25 PRKSSpring HillMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #12 Championships
10.10Brock Skelton21' 7 PRKSLarnedMay 17KSHSAA 4A Regional #9 Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ethan Nunnery47' 4 PRKSHaysApr 06Great Bend Invitational
2.12Cameron Key46' 7.5 PR (-1.5)KSBishop MiegeMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.11Davonte' Yates46' 6.5 PRKSParsonsMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #10 Championships
4.12Connor Last45' 2 PRKSClay Center CommunityApr 05Russell Invitational Track Meet
5.12Devin Cape44' 6.75 PR (-.7)KSMcPhersonMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
6.12Brendan Webb44' 1.5KSBuhlerMay 112018 AVCTL Div III
7.12Jordan Wilson43' 11 PRKSArkansas CityMay 11 AVCTL Division II Championship
8.11Nasjon Porter43' 9.5 (-1.2)KSBonner SpringsMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
9.11Nahshon Houston43' 8.5 PRUnattachedJun 02Great Southwest Classic
10.10Lamont Hill43' 3.5 (-.8)KSPaolaMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.