Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Devon Marshall10.86 PRKSPiperMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
2.10Bryant Golden11.12 PRKSRock Creek SeniorApr 27 Ray Kovar Invitational
3.11Malik Watkins11.13 PRKSChapmanMay 11NCKL League Championship
4.11Dylan Scherbring11.14 PRKSAbileneMay 11NCKL League Championship
5.12Anthony Atkins-Enneking11.20 PRKSClay Center CommunityMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
6.11Alex Martin11.25 PRKSAtchisonApr 27DeSoto Invitational
12Austin Detimore11.25 PRKSAtchisonMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
8.10Braedon LaRocque11.32 PRKSRock Creek SeniorApr 27 Ray Kovar Invitational
9.12Doc Covington11.34 PRKSPiperMay 02Piper Invitational
10.12Caleb Mendum11.39KSClay Center CommunityMay 11NCKL League Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Devon Marshall22.38 PRKSPiperApr 27DeSoto Invitational
2.12Doc Covington22.47 PR (.5)KSPiperMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.11Alex Martin22.53 PRKSAtchisonApr 27DeSoto Invitational
4.11Steven Roudybush22.72 PRKSWamegoMay 11NCKL League Championship
5.11Malik Watkins22.74 PRKSChapmanMay 11NCKL League Championship
6.12Peyton Lane23.00 PRKSClay Center CommunityMay 11NCKL League Championship
7.12Alonzo Hokes23.05 PRKSBonner SpringsMay 09Kaw Valley League Championship
8.11Dylan Scherbring23.10 PRKSAbileneMay 11NCKL League Championship
9.11Christopher Vercher23.12 PRKSChapmanMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
10.10David Holmes23.29 PRKSPiperApr 20Cardinal Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Taivian Creamer50.03 PRKSHaysMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.11Logan Zabel50.05 PRKSRock Creek SeniorMay 11Mid-East League Meet
3.11Shaun Blocker51.48 PRKSChapmanApr 27Beloit Relays
4.11Marquise Cade51.96 PRKSWamegoMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
5.10David Holmes52.00 PRKSPiperMay 09Kaw Valley League Championship
6.12Andrew Fink52.10 PRKSMarysvilleMay 11NCKL League Championship
7.11Matthew Davidson52.20 PRKSClay Center CommunityMay 11NCKL League Championship
8.10Christian Radabaugh52.24 PRKSAbileneMay 11NCKL League Championship
9.10Bryce Clements52.42 PRKSJefferson WestApr 27Bob Camien/Claudia Welch Invitational
10.12Josh Brown52.80 PRKSPiperApr 27DeSoto Invitational
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Mason Strader1:58.16 PRKSHoltonMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.10Bryce Clements2:00.14 PRKSJefferson WestMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.11Jonathan Moon2:02.76 PRKSPiperMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
4.12Chaz Brandhorst2:03.45 PRKSClay Center CommunityMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
5.11Nick Price2:03.71 PRKSWamegoMay 04Wamego Invitational
6.12Zane Roberts2:05.10 PRKSRock Creek SeniorApr 27 Ray Kovar Invitational
7.9Eli Winder2:07.46 PRKSChapmanMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
8.11Aaron Modrow2:08.23 PRKSChapmanMay 04Wamego Invitational
9.12Gabe Warren2:08.33KSWamegoMay 11NCKL League Championship
10.12Camden Mayfield2:09.03KSBonner SpringsApr 06Bobcat Relays
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Mason Strader4:22.11 PRKSHoltonMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.11Aaron Modrow4:31.93 PRKSChapmanMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.12Zane Roberts4:36.18 PRKSRock Creek SeniorMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
4.11Kaleb Wilson4:39.32 PRKSBonner SpringsMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
5.12Gabe Warren4:44.66KSWamegoMay 04Wamego Invitational
6.10Gabe Roberts4:54.60 PRKSRock Creek SeniorMay 04Wamego Invitational
7.11Calvin Morgan4:55.69 PRKSTonganoxieMay 02Piper Invitational
8.10Aaron Geissinger4:56.59 PRKSAbileneMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
9.11Nick Price4:56.85 PRKSWamegoMay 11NCKL League Championship
10.12Matthew Sowers4:57.69 PRKSAtchisonMay 11Kansas City-Atchison League Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Mason Strader9:40.33 PRKSHoltonMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.11Aaron Modrow9:59.05 PRKSChapmanMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.10Jaret Pfizenmaier10:17.24 PRKSClay Center CommunityMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
4.11Calvin Morgan10:18.84 PRKSTonganoxieApr 20Cardinal Relays
5.10Owen Roellchen10:28.11KSPiperMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
6.11Kaleb Wilson10:32.48 PRKSBonner SpringsMay 09Kaw Valley League Championship
7.12Cody Stegman10:34.08 PRKSWamegoApr 27Bob Camien/Claudia Welch Invitational
8.12Matthew Sowers10:37.99 PRKSAtchisonApr 27DeSoto Invitational
9.11Jakob Foley10:40.95 PRKSTonganoxieApr 06Bobcat Relays
10.12Zane Roberts10:46.98 PRKSRock Creek SeniorApr 20Rossville Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Steven Roudybush15.00 PRKSWamegoMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
2.12Dominick Campbell15.36 PRKSAbileneMay 04Wamego Invitational
3.11Dalton White15.60 PRKSPiperMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
4.11Marquise Cade15.83 PRKSWamegoMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
5.11Izek Jackson16.25 PRKSChapmanMay 11NCKL League Championship
6.10Triston Stover16.82 PRKSAbileneMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
7.9Kale Purcell16.93 PRKSHoltonMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
8.11Kyle Alcanter17.09 PRKSBasehor-LinwoodMay 09Kaw Valley League Championship
9.12Ethan Craig17.10 PRKSMarysvilleMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
10.11Bristol Swann17.24 PRKSWamegoMay 11NCKL League Championship
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Dalton White39.58 PRKSPiperMay 09Kaw Valley League Championship
2.12Dominick Campbell40.59 PRKSAbileneMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.11Steven Roudybush40.76 PRKSWamegoMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
4.11Jacob Backus42.46 PRKSMarysvilleMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
5.9Kale Purcell42.86 PRKSHoltonMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
6.11Kyle Alcanter43.08 PRKSBasehor-LinwoodApr 27DeSoto Invitational
7.11Bristol Swann43.20 PRKSWamegoMay 11NCKL League Championship
8.10Abraham Marquez43.65 PRKSPiperMay 09Kaw Valley League Championship
9.10Garron Champoux43.74 PRKSMarysvilleMay 11NCKL League Championship
10.10Johnathan Ritchie44.42 PRKSAbileneMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Caleb Mendum
Anthony Atkins-Enneking
Peyton Lane
Connor Last
43.07KSClay Center CommunityMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.David Holmes
Doc Covington
Dalton White
Devon Marshall
43.43KSPiperMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
3.Joseph Phillips
Kyle Alcanter
Nolan Ford
Jon Christopher Watson
43.78KSBasehor-LinwoodMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
4.Dominick Campbell
Christian Radabaugh
Damian Hartman
Dylan Scherbring
43.99KSAbileneMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
5.Anthony Wasylk
Christopher Vercher
Izek Jackson
Malik Watkins
44.23KSChapmanMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
6.Dalton Bock
Elijah Tyner
Zac Morgan
Drake Pray
44.78KSTonganoxieApr 27DeSoto Invitational
7.Relay Team44.81KSBonner SpringsMay 09Kaw Valley League Championship
8.Relay Team45.03KSRock Creek SeniorMay 11Mid-East League Meet
9.Steven Roudybush
Ty Cooper
Jaren Johnson
Jack Watson
45.18KSWamegoMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
10.Jack Blumer
Matt Lindhorst
Jacob Backus
Alex White
45.30KSMarysvilleMay 11NCKL League Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Anthony Wasylk
Izek Jackson
Christopher Vercher
Malik Watkins
3:24.75KSChapmanMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.Josh Brown
Dalton White
Jonathan Moon
David Holmes
3:30.80KSPiperMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
3.Steven Roudybush
Marquise Cade
Nick Price
Ty Cooper
3:31.27KSWamegoMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
4.Carter May
Jon Christopher Watson
Jackson May
Kyle Alcanter
3:31.32KSBasehor-LinwoodMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
5.Andrew Fink
Matt Lindhorst
Alex White
Jacob Backus
3:33.73KSMarysvilleMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
6.Relay Team3:35.78KSTonganoxieMay 09Kaw Valley League Championship
7.Relay Team3:36.40KSAbileneMay 04Wamego Invitational
8.Nolan Churchman
Logan Zabel
Bryant Golden
Taybor Vetter
3:36.83KSRock Creek SeniorMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
9.Jayger Carson
Trey Wright
Ian Watkins
Mason Strader
3:37.62KSHoltonMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
10.Chaz Brandhorst
Matthew Davidson
Anthony Atkins-Enneking
Cooper Glavan
3:41.79KSClay Center CommunityMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Nick Price
Gabe Warren
Cody Stegman
Sampo Reinikainen
8:25.73KSWamegoMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.Josh Brown
Ronin Richardson
Owen Roellchen
Jonathan Moon
8:28.41KSPiperMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
3.Ben Wright
Zach Schultze
Christian Radabaugh
Damian Hartman
8:32.03KSAbileneMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
4.Chaz Brandhorst
Matthew Davidson
Jaret Pfizenmaier
Cole Rice
8:33.58KSClay Center CommunityMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
5.Jake Wilson
Bryant Byers
Sterling Hollond
Nathaniel Parkison
8:39.08KSBasehor-LinwoodMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
6.Relay Team8:48.75KSTonganoxieMay 02Piper Invitational
7.Relay Team8:50.25KSAtchisonMay 11Kansas City-Atchison League Championships
8.Dawson Adams
James Gillin
Matthew Mattivi
Ryan Klemz
9:02.48KSHaydenMay 10Centennial League Championship
9.Jack Lott
Andrew Fink
Davis Lee
Henry Luebke
9:02.55KSMarysvilleMay 11NCKL League Championship
10.Conner Cunningham
Bill Scott
Caleb Jellison
Johnny Fuller
9:35.04KSHaysApr 10Salina South Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Leeroi Johnson56' 6.75 PRKSTonganoxieMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
2.10Cole Sample53' 11.5 PRKSTonganoxieMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.12Kyle Snyder53' 10 PRKSTonganoxieMay 02Piper Invitational
4.11Cooper Beebe53' 7.25 PRKSPiperMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
5.11Evan Prohaska47' 4.5 PRKSHaydenMay 04Joe Schrag Invitational
6.11Preston Boyd47' 2.25 PRKSAbileneMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
7.11LeMoses White47' 1 PRKSPiperMay 02Piper Invitational
8.11Logan Schulte46' 11 PRKSHaysMay 10Western Athletic Conference Meet
9.12Dawson Delforge46' 6.5 PRKSWamegoMay 11NCKL League Championship
10.9Trey Adams45' 8 PRKSHaysMay 04Salina Central Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Leeroi Johnson192' 11 PRKSTonganoxieMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.11LeMoses White164' 5 PRKSPiperMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.12Andrew Harrison151' 1 PRKSHoltonMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
4.12Kyle Snyder150' 8.5 PRKSTonganoxieApr 06Bobcat Relays
5.9Trey Adams137' 10 PRKSHaysMay 10Western Athletic Conference Meet
6.11Jace Friesen136' 10 PRKSBasehor-LinwoodMay 02Piper Invitational
7.11Preston Boyd134' 4KSAbileneMay 11NCKL League Championship
8.11Levi Nordhus131' 6 PRKSMarysvilleApr 26Valley Heights HS Invitational Meet
9.12Chris Capps131' 5 PRKSPiperMay 02Piper Invitational
10.11Logan Schulte131' 1 PRKSHaysMay 04Salina Central Invitational
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Peyton Lane187' 9 PRKSClay Center CommunityMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
2.12Bryson Meinhardt181' 8 PRKSMarysvilleMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
3.11Evan Prohaska180' 2 PRKSHaydenMay 04Joe Schrag Invitational
4.11Preston Boyd178' 7 PRKSAbileneMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
5.11Levi Nordhus164' 6 PRKSMarysvilleApr 26Valley Heights HS Invitational Meet
6.12Kendall Novo-Gradac162' 9 PRKSBasehor-LinwoodApr 06Bobcat Relays
7.10Garron Champoux160' 10 PRKSMarysvilleMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
8.9William Devader155' 6 PRKSHaydenMay 04Joe Schrag Invitational
9.11Mitchell Tiller153' 0 PRKSChapmanApr 27Beloit Relays
10.12Logan Streit152' 4 PRKSRock Creek SeniorMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Connor Last6' 2 PRKSClay Center CommunityMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
10Nolan Churchman6' 2 PRKSRock Creek SeniorMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
3.10Ethan Wilkinson5' 11 PRKSBasehor-LinwoodMay 04Shawnee Mission North Relays
4.12Eric Neas5' 10KSTonganoxieApr 06Bobcat Relays
11Bristol Swann5' 10 PRKSWamegoMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
11Marquise Cade5' 10 PRKSWamegoApr 27Bob Camien/Claudia Welch Invitational
10Brandon Spielman5' 10 PRKSClay Center CommunityMay 11NCKL League Championship
8.9Cortland Hervey5' 8 PRKSBonner SpringsMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
10Braedon LaRocque5' 8 PRKSRock Creek SeniorApr 20Rossville Invitational
11Steven Jolly5' 8KSAtchisonMar 27Holton Track Meet
10Dylan Ruder5' 8 PRKSHaysApr 23Salina Central JV Invitational
10Brian Escobedo5' 8 PRKSHaysApr 17Great Bend HS JV
11Malik Watkins5' 8KSChapmanApr 13Smoky Valley Invite
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Peyton Lane15' 0KSClay Center CommunityMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
2.11Dakota Whiteley14' 0KSAbileneMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
3.12Marcus Wallace13' 6 PRKSPiperMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
11Matt Lindhorst13' 6KSMarysvilleApr 05Valley Heights Invitational Meet
5.11Mitchell Tiller12' 6 PRKSChapmanMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
6.12Mason Chanay12' 0 PRKSHoltonMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
12Zachary Miller12' 0 PRKSHaysApr 06Great Bend Invitational
8.11Wyatt Martin11' 6 PRKSTonganoxieMay 09Kaw Valley League Championship
11Braydon Surritte11' 6 PRKSAbileneMay 04Wamego Invitational
11Braydon Surrite11' 6 PRKSAbileneMay 11NCKL League Championship
11Mason Leatherman11' 6 PRKSAbileneApr 27Beloit Relays
11Peyton Thorell11' 6KSHaysApr 06Great Bend Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Connor Last23' 4 PRKSClay Center CommunityMay 11NCKL League Championship
2.12Ethan Nunnery21' 5.5 PRKSHaysApr 26McPherson HS Varsity
11Nasjon Porter21' 5.5KSBonner SpringsMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
4.10Nolan Churchman20' 9 PRKSRock Creek SeniorMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
5.10Taybor Vetter20' 7.5 PRKSRock Creek SeniorMay 11Mid-East League Meet
6.12Jon Christopher Watson20' 7 PRKSBasehor-LinwoodMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
7.11Blake Vercher20' 6.75 PRKSChapmanMay 11NCKL League Championship
8.12Eric Neas20' 5 PRKSTonganoxieMay 09Kaw Valley League Championship
9.9Jack Konrade20' 3.25 PRKSHaydenMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
10.9Anthony Ferguson20' 3 PRKSPiperApr 27DeSoto Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Ethan Nunnery47' 4 PRKSHaysApr 06Great Bend Invitational
2.12Connor Last45' 2 PRKSClay Center CommunityApr 05Russell Invitational Track Meet
3.11Nasjon Porter43' 9.5 (-1.2)KSBonner SpringsMay 26KSHSAA State 4A Track & Field Championships
4.9Canon Karn42' 5.5 PRKSHoltonMar 27Holton Track Meet
5.11Jaren Johnson41' 1 PRKSWamegoMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
6.12Eric Neas40' 11.25KSTonganoxieMay 18KSHSAA 4A Regional #11 Championships
7.9Kale Purcell40' 9.75 PRKSHoltonApr 27Bob Camien/Claudia Welch Invitational
8.11Corben Monzon40' 5.75 PRKSConcordiaMay 03Hesston Relays
9.9Andrew Zaleski39' 9.25 PRKSRock Creek SeniorMay 01Nemaha Central Var/JV Invitational
10.10Kaiden VanSchuyver39' 7.5 PRKSHaysMay 10Western Athletic Conference Meet
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.