Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Langston Jackson10.55 PRKYHenry Clay SeniorMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 6 Championships
2.11Richard Ninomou10.69 PRKYSenecaMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
3.11Jp Vaught10.87KYSouthwesternApr 21Eastern Relays
11Nate Brown10.87 PRKYEasternMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
5.12JaBryant Vincent10.92 PRKYHenderson CountyMay 11KHSAA Class AAA Region 1 Championships
10William Wharton10.92 PRKYLafayetteMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 6 Championships
7.12Jai Burgess10.93 PRKYWoodford CountyMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
11Jamesy Swentzel10.93 PRKYWest JessamineMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.12David Spalding10.96 PRKYTrinity For BoysMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
10.11Beck O'Daniel11.02 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)May 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Langston Jackson21.33 PRKYHenry Clay SeniorMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Jp Vaught21.64KYSouthwesternMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.10William Wharton21.90 PRKYLafayetteApr 21Eastern Relays
4.12Marcis Floyd22.01 PRKYDuPont ManualApr 28Brother Borgia Invitational
5.12David Spalding22.08 PRKYTrinity For BoysMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
11Nate Brown22.08 PRKYEasternMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
7.11Jamesy Swentzel22.13 PRKYWest JessamineMay 10KHSAA Class AAA Region 7 Championships
8.11Michael Warner22.19 PRKYLouisville MaleApr 28Brother Borgia Invitational
9.11Richard Ninomou22.22 PRKYSenecaMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Bryce Favors22.29KYEasternApr 21Eastern Relays
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Michael Warner48.69 PRKYLouisville MaleMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.10William Wharton48.72 PRKYLafayetteMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Tyree Clark48.95 PRKYHenry Clay SeniorMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Trent Lieffring49.17 PRKYMadison CentralMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Marcis Floyd49.29 PRKYDuPont ManualApr 21Eastern Relays
6.11Drew Sawyers49.50 PRKYSouthwesternMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Keion Brown49.51 PRKYHopkinsvilleMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.12De'Anta Sanon49.62 PRKYEast JessamineMay 11KHSAA Class AA Region 5 Championships
9.11Luke Summe49.77 PRKYCovington CatholicMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.11Deshawn Crowe49.84 PRKYBowling GreenMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Jacob Burnam1:55.54 PRKYTrinity For BoysApr 21Eastern Relays
2.8Cade Flatt1:56.15 PRKYMarshall CountyApr 28Swift and Staley Midwest Team Challenge
3.11Eoin Corbett1:57.14 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Apr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
4.12Hunter Kurz1:57.78 PRKYDaviess CountyMay 11KHSAA Class AAA Region 1 Championships
5.12Sair Salgado1:58.01 PRKYFern Creek TraditionalMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
6.11Jack Baum1:58.05 PRKYTrinity For BoysMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Luke Spurrier1:58.07 PRKYSouth WarrenMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.12Dylan Allen1:58.79KYLouisville MaleApr 28Brother Borgia Invitational
9.11Deshawn Crowe1:58.90 PRKYBowling GreenApr 21Eastern Relays
10.11Steven Newman1:59.03 PRKYMuhlenberg CountyApr 21Eastern Relays
View full rankings...
1500 Meters
1.9Chase Atkins4:43.98 PRKYHopkinsvilleMar 31Laker Track Invitational
2.10Knox Sandlin4:48.17 PRKYMarshall CountyMar 31Laker Track Invitational
3.11Cole Wyatt4:48.24 PRKYMarshall CountyMar 31Laker Track Invitational
4.9Max DuBois5:11.62 PRKYHopkinsvilleMar 31Laker Track Invitational
5.12Curtis Bradley5:11.74 PRKYMarshall CountyMar 31Laker Track Invitational
6.9Ross Binkley5:25.43 PRKYHopkinsvilleMar 31Laker Track Invitational
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Trevor Warren4:16.95 PRKYTrinity For BoysMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Austin Mathews4:18.30 PRKYPaul Laurence DunbarMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Grady Shiflet4:19.74 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)May 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.12Dylan Allen4:23.95KYLouisville MaleMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Hunter Kurz4:24.19 PRKYDaviess CountyMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Patrick Schaefer4:24.73 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)May 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.11Steven Newman4:24.89 PRKYMuhlenberg CountyMay 11KHSAA Class AAA Region 1 Championships
8.11Zach Larkin4:27.67 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Apr 14Johnny Coon Invitational
9.11Kyle Embry4:27.81 PRKYOhio CountyMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.12Sair Salgado4:28.48 PRKYFern Creek TraditionalMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Jack Baum4:16.20 PRUnattachedJun 02Music City Distance Carnival
2.12Trevor Warren4:18.45 PRKYTrinity For BoysApr 21Eastern Relays
3.11Grady Shiflet4:21.78 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Apr 28Brother Borgia Invitational
4.12Hunter Kurz4:22.43 PRKYDaviess CountyApr 28Brother Borgia Invitational
5.12Patrick Schaefer4:24.01 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Apr 21Eastern Relays
6.12Sair Salgado4:24.77 PRKYFern Creek TraditionalApr 21Eastern Relays
7.12Dylan Allen4:25.23KYLouisville MaleApr 21Eastern Relays
8.12Cooper Marchal4:26.39KYSt Xavier (KY)Apr 21Eastern Relays
9.12Emerson Wells4:27.02 PRKYEasternApr 28Brother Borgia Invitational
10.11Steven Newman4:27.86 PRKYMuhlenberg CountyApr 21Eastern Relays
View full rankings...
3000 Meters
1.9Chase Atkins10:14.11 PRKYHopkinsvilleMar 31Laker Track Invitational
2.12Matt Ray10:27.99 PRKYMarshall CountyMar 31Laker Track Invitational
3.11Cole Wyatt10:58.21 PRKYMarshall CountyMar 31Laker Track Invitational
4.9Max DuBois11:46.39 PRKYHopkinsvilleMar 31Laker Track Invitational
5.9Ross Binkley13:00.69 PRKYHopkinsvilleMar 31Laker Track Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Austin Mathews9:09.32 PRKYPaul Laurence DunbarApr 21Eastern Relays
2.12Trevor Warren9:10.92 PRKYTrinity For BoysApr 21Eastern Relays
3.12Kyle Mastin9:13.06 PRKYSimon KentonApr 21Eastern Relays
4.11Zach Larkin9:19.63 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Apr 21Eastern Relays
5.12Dylan Allen9:24.81 PRKYLouisville MaleApr 21Eastern Relays
6.12Cooper Marchal9:30.98 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Apr 21Eastern Relays
7.12Carter Chavira9:33.60 PRKYSouth WarrenApr 21Eastern Relays
8.12Patrick Schaefer9:34.05KYSt Xavier (KY)Apr 21Eastern Relays
9.10Jonah Mitchell9:36.80 PRKYMuhlenberg CountyMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.11Jacob Brizendine9:38.04 PRKYOldham CountyMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Zach Larkin9:36.43 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Apr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
2.12Patrick Schaefer9:43.45 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Apr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
3.FrRyan O'Dea*9:57.97 PRKYTrinity For BoysJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.12Eric Portaro10:06.52 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Apr 07Mobile Challenge of Champions
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Darian Clyburn*14.21 PR (.4)KYLouisville MaleJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.10Vasean Green14.36 PRKYFern Creek TraditionalMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
3.12Christion Horton14.42 PRKYBallardMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
4.12Darian Clyburn14.52KYLouisville MaleMar 29North Oldham Invitational
5.11Hayden Kenney15.00 PR (.0)KYTates CreekMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Drew Hummel15.13 PR (.0)KYCovington CatholicMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Landon Saum15.18 PR (.0)KYWoodford CountyMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.11Zion Morgan15.37 PRKYEast JessamineMay 11KHSAA Class AA Region 5 Championships
9.12Jackson Brown15.52 PRKYMarshall CountyMay 11KHSAA Class AAA Region 1 Championships
10.10Justin Lehmkuhler15.58 PR (.0)KYWoodford CountyMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Beck O'Daniel38.62 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)May 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.12Darian Clyburn39.25 PRKYLouisville MaleApr 14Johnny Coon Invitational
12Christion Horton39.25 PRKYBallardMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Zion Morgan39.82 PRKYEast JessamineMay 19KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
5.12Landon Saum39.85 PRKYWoodford CountyMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 6 Championships
6.12Devin Terry-Taylor39.93 PRKYNorth HardinMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.12Landon Newman39.94 PRKYDaviess CountyMay 11KHSAA Class AAA Region 1 Championships
8.12Jackson Brown39.97 PRKYMarshall CountyMay 11KHSAA Class AAA Region 1 Championships
9.12Garrison Peets40.01 PRKYLafayetteMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.10Vasean Green40.02 PRKYFern Creek TraditionalMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.John O'Daniel*55.65 PRKYSt Xavier (KY)Jun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Tyree Clark
Langston Jackson
Anthony Sharp
Ramond Jackson
41.70KYHenry Clay SeniorMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 6 Championships
2.Anthony Woods
Nick Lamattina
Zack Martinez
Beck O'Daniel
42.86KYSt Xavier (KY)Apr 14Johnny Coon Invitational
3.James Moore
Elijah Moore
Alex Wilson
David Spalding
43.03KYTrinity For BoysMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
4.Damon Christopher
Christian Lewis
Matthew Jones
Jerome Brown
43.19KYBryan StationMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.Relay Team43.31KYLouisville MaleMar 29North Oldham Invitational
6.Sterling Patillo
Aiden Robbins
Marcis Floyd
Kenneth Jones
43.43KYDuPont ManualMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 3 Championships
7.Isaiah Gentry
Tommy Jones
Justin Walker
Christion Horton
43.58KYBallardMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
8.Adam Greiving
Silas Emongo
Josh Davis
Caleb Griggs
43.67KYScott CountyMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 6 Championships
9.Omar Norris
Elliott Bryant
Jakobi Johnson
Keyshawn Herron
43.68KYTates CreekMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.DeAireus Holder
Greer Stone
Kane Lathery
Jamesy Swentzel
43.74KYWest JessamineMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Tyree Clark
Langston Jackson
Anthony Sharp
Ramond Jackson
1:27.04KYHenry Clay SeniorMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.Alex Wilson
David Spalding
James Moore
Elijah Moore
1:28.43KYTrinity For BoysMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.Isaiah Gentry
Christion Horton
Justin Walker
Elijah Downing
1:28.83KYBallardMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
4.Paris Smith
Nate Brown
Darnell Sloss
Bryce Favors
1:28.87KYEasternMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
5.Tony Mosley
Michael Warner
Ashton Defreeze
Ethan Bibb
1:28.88KYLouisville MaleMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.Dylan Kincer
Andrew Richardson
Drew Sawyers
Jp Vaught
1:29.76KYSouthwesternMay 10KHSAA Class AAA Region 7 Championships
7.John Downing
Devito Tisdale
Elvin FoFanah
Jarius Key
1:30.03KYBowling GreenMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
8.Quartus Hearn
Damon Durrah
Vasean Green
Osman Sall
1:30.05KYFern Creek TraditionalMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
9.Chase Samples
Isaiah Hale
Trivi Kennedy
Jalen Moore
1:30.10KYOldham CountyMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
10.Success Goeso
Richard Ninomou
Jairiq Howard
Quinnton Salter
1:30.22KYSenecaMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Zack Martinez
Eoin Corbett
Grady Shiflet
Beck O'Daniel
3:23.25KYSt Xavier (KY)May 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 3 Championships
2.Ashton Defreeze
Dylan Allen
Michael Krebs
Michael Warner
3:23.96KYLouisville MaleMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 3 Championships
3.Cole Rankin
Preston Sagastegui
Zion Morgan
De'Anta Sanon
3:24.12KYEast JessamineMay 19KHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
4.Sair Salgado
D'Mauri Owens
Vasean Green
Osman Sall
3:27.37KYFern Creek TraditionalMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.Kobie Neal
Garrison Peets
Lucas Doneghy
William Wharton
3:27.89KYLafayetteMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 6 Championships
6.Ashton Miller
Josh Davis
Caleb Griggs
Adam Greiving
3:28.92KYScott CountyMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 6 Championships
7.Bryce Favors
Tyler Armstrong
Nate Brown
Darnell Sloss
3:29.01KYEasternApr 28Brother Borgia Invitational
8.Michael Hopper
Brandon Eugene
Tramel Lee
Tarrik Lee
3:29.14KYPleasure Ridge ParkMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.Maliq Trigg
Tyriq Trigg
Devin Neal Jr.
Damon Christopher
3:30.03KYBryan StationMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
Jack Baum
Jacob Burnam
Modu Sall
Sam Lynch
3:30.03KYTrinity For BoysMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Jack Baum
Alex Cyterski
Nick Michels
Jacob Burnam
7:57.67KYTrinity For BoysMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.Clint Sherman
Nick Poole
Thomas Knepshield
Eoin Corbett
7:59.49KYSt Xavier (KY)May 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.Kyle Woodward
Luke Spurrier
Peter Furgal
Matt Wininger
8:04.16KYSouth WarrenMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.Michael Krebs
Jacob Steppe
Kendrick James
Dylan Allen
8:05.84KYLouisville MaleMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
5.Jacob Weis
Dillon Perry
Austin Dalton
Nathan Byrd
8:08.91KYCooperMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.Ben Currey
Gabe Carter
Bryce Saylor
Tre'Von Davidson
8:09.31KYBallardMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
7.Owen Piatt
Drew Danneman
Casey Wolnitzek
Mitchell Franxman
8:11.41KYCovington CatholicMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
8.Relay Team8:14.54KYMarshall CountyMay 11KHSAA Class AAA Region 1 Championships
9.Emerson Wells
Sam Ackerman
Sam Wood
Luke Hoover
8:17.60KYEasternMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.Josiah Harp
Tyler Smith
Ben Gardner
Liam Dale
8:19.07KYCentral HardinMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
SMR 100-100-200-400m
1.Shane Riley
Marquel Tinsley
Landon Newman
Bryson Noffsinger
1:38.50KYDaviess CountyApr 21Eastern Relays
2.Daunte Brookes
Bryce Favors
Tyler Armstrong
Darnell Sloss
1:39.41KYEasternApr 21Eastern Relays
3.Cameron Bussell
Keion Brown
JeVon Leavell
Mitchell Degenhardt
1:39.55KYHopkinsvilleMar 31Laker Track Invitational
4.Wade Derrington
Jacob Miller
Jackson Brown
Isaiah Kirby
1:41.54KYMarshall CountyMar 31Laker Track Invitational
5.Chris Forehand
Kyle Feger fr
Roman White
Wynton Johnson fr
1:42.18KYTrinity For BoysApr 21Eastern Relays
6.TyShawn Banks
John Banks
Kenyon Drayton
Rajahn Tandy
1:44.91KYChristian CountyMar 31Laker Track Invitational
7.Darrell Brown
Juan Torres
Jeremy Olliges
Gavin tolle
1:48.92KYAthertonApr 21Eastern Relays
View full rankings...
SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]
1.Bryson Noffsinger
Sam King
Logan Gish
Blake Baker
3:52.48KYDaviess CountyApr 21Eastern Relays
2.Henry Wilmes
Ryan Miller
Elijah Moore
Sam Lynch
3:55.23KYTrinity For BoysApr 21Eastern Relays
3.Jeremy Olliges
Gabriel Mari
Zander Blue
Gavin tolle
4:15.09KYAthertonApr 21Eastern Relays
View full rankings...
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - [12-4-8-16]
1.Luke Warth
Hunter Mitchell
Ethan Hampton
Lukas Rumminger
11:15.14KYConnerApr 21Eastern Relays
2.Max Brown
Ethan Dowell
Sean Janeic
Seth Janiec
11:33.63KYMarshall CountyMar 31Laker Track Invitational
3.Brady Terry
Garrett Mayfield
Ben Peters
Alex Adams
11:42.37KYDaviess CountyApr 21Eastern Relays
4.Paul Passanisi
Austin Montgomery
Dominic Repp
Matthew Woodall
11:44.05KYTrinity For BoysApr 21Eastern Relays
5.Reid Olash
Daniel Biggs
Jalen Sangester
Atul Ganti
11:46.35KYDuPont ManualApr 21Eastern Relays
6.zach Pearl
Lucas Porter
Benjamin Hall
Miles Huff
12:39.79KYAthertonApr 21Eastern Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Bryan Hudson*65' 6.25 PRKYScott CountyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.12Obie Taylor54' 6 PRKYBryan StationMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.Obie Taylor*52' 0.75 PRKYBryan StationJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
4.11Cade Russell48' 5 PRKYHenderson CountyMay 11KHSAA Class AAA Region 1 Championships
5.12Jared Muncaster46' 7.5 PRKYAthertonMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
6.12Austin Clark46' 1.5 PRKYMarshall CountyMay 11KHSAA Class AAA Region 1 Championships
7.10Bryan Back45' 10 PRKYDuPont ManualApr 21Eastern Relays
8.9Jackson Smallwood45' 1.25 PRKYGrant CountyMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Carter Smith44' 11.5KYMadison SouthernMay 10KHSAA Class AAA Region 7 Championships
10.12Zach Fiser44' 8 PRKYMarshall CountyMay 11KHSAA Class AAA Region 1 Championships
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Bryan Hudson*198' 1 PRKYScott CountyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Obie Taylor*170' 9.25 PRKYBryan StationJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Obie Taylor154' 7 PRKYBryan StationMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 6 Championships
4.12Zach Fiser144' 7 PRKYMarshall CountyApr 28Swift and Staley Midwest Team Challenge
5.11Christian Bach140' 2 PRKYSouthwesternMay 10KHSAA Class AAA Region 7 Championships
6.12Dayon Pullium140' 0 PRKYPleasure Ridge ParkMar 27St. Xavier Master Schedule Meet
7.12Matthew Napier139' 7 PRKYEast JessamineMay 11KHSAA Class AA Region 5 Championships
8.10Jack Pitstick135' 8 PRKYCovington CatholicMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
9.11Daniel Myers133' 6 PRKYLouisville MaleMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.10Jacob Robinson132' 1.75 PRKYNorth LaurelMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.9Jackson Smallwood134' 1.75 PRUnattachedJun 02USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Peyton Shotwell6' 6 PRKYScott CountyApr 21Eastern Relays
12De'Anta Sanon6' 6 PRKYEast JessamineMay 11KHSAA Class AA Region 5 Championships
3.12Robbie Springfield sr6' 6 PRKYTrinity For BoysApr 28Brother Borgia Invitational
4.11Roman Maksimenko6' 4 PRKYTates CreekMar 28Tates Creek All Comers
12Bryce Favors6' 4 PRKYEasternMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
6.Peyton Shotwell*6' 2.5 PRKYScott CountyJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.11Trivi Kennedy6' 2 PRKYOldham CountyMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
11Michael Hodge6' 2 PRKYCovington CatholicMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
9.10Josh Moore6' 1.5 PRKYNorth HardinApr 14Johnny Coon Invitational
10.11Tate Long6' 0 PRKYDixie HeightsMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
8Cade Flatt6' 0 PRKYMarshall CountyMar 31Laker Track Invitational
10Justin Lehmkuhler6' 0 PRKYWoodford CountyMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 6 Championships
11Chase Pressley6' 0 PRKYMadison CentralMar 31GRC Heavy Metal Throwdown
10Holden Gerth6' 0 PRKYSimon KentonMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
12Frank Bentley sr6' 0 PRKYButlerMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 3 Championships
11Sam Adams6' 0 PRKYCovington CatholicMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
11Terrance Packer jr6' 0 PRKYDuPont ManualMar 27St. Xavier Master Schedule Meet
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.8Luke Levinson14' 0 PRKYEasternMay 08KHSAA Class AAA Region 4 Championships
2.12Ryan Boyle13' 5.75 PRKYTrinity For BoysMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.12Jordan Curby13' 0 PRKYLouisville MaleApr 28Brother Borgia Invitational
11Ethan Pierce13' 0 PRKYGrayson CountyMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
11Alex Buckshire13' 0 PRKYDixie HeightsMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
6.12Jacob Lyon12' 6 PRKYBallardMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
11Bryce Ladd12' 6 PRKYMarshall CountyMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10Tristan Petrey12' 6 PRKYMadison CentralMay 10KHSAA Class AAA Region 7 Championships
9.10Kade Slusser12' 0 PRKYSouthwesternMay 10KHSAA Class AAA Region 7 Championships
11Cody Moore12' 0 PRKYRyleMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
8Caleb Pahl12' 0 PRKYMarshall CountyMay 11KHSAA Class AAA Region 1 Championships
10Holden Gerth12' 0 PRKYSimon KentonApr 02Kenton County Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.17-18Robbie Springfield23' 2.75 PRKYWestside TrackJun 02USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Championships
2.12Robbie Springfield sr22' 7.5 PRKYTrinity For BoysApr 21Eastern Relays
3.10Christian Lewis22' 5.25 PRKYBryan StationMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
4.11Rayne Jones22' 2.75 PRKYDuPont ManualMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 3 Championships
5.12Curtis Ralston22' 1.5 PRKYFern Creek TraditionalApr 21Eastern Relays
6.11Jamesy Swentzel21' 11.25KYWest JessamineMay 10KHSAA Class AAA Region 7 Championships
7.12Darian Clyburn21' 11 PRKYLouisville MaleMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 3 Championships
8.12Jake Chisholm21' 3 PRKYRyleMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 5
9.11Moses Botaka21' 2KYBryan StationMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
10.10Delsin Tsotigh21' 1.25 PRKYMadison CentralMay 10KHSAA Class AAA Region 7 Championships
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Keon Farris45' 4KYDuPont ManualMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
2.11Chase Pressley44' 2.75 PRKYMadison CentralMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
3.11Moses Botaka44' 0 PRKYBryan StationMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 6 Championships
4.12Curtis Ralston43' 9.5 PRKYFern Creek TraditionalMar 31Lenny Lyles Invitational
5.11Peyton Shotwell43' 7.5 PRKYScott CountyMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 6 Championships
6.12Keon Farris*43' 5.75 PR (.2)KYDuPont ManualJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
7.12Jordan Upton43' 5 PRKYWoodford CountyMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 6 Championships
8.11Rayne Jones43' 4.75 PRKYDuPont ManualMay 19KHSAA 3A State Track & Field Championships
9.12Darian Clyburn43' 3.75KYLouisville MaleApr 14Johnny Coon Invitational
10.11Anthony Handley42' 10.5 PRKYButlerMay 12KHSAA Class AAA Region 3 Championships
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.