Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.10Ben Hatch11.17 PRMEScarboroughMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
2.10Jarett Flaker11.20MEScarboroughMay 01SMAA: Cheverus, Scarborough, Noble @ Gorham
3.12Tyler Scott11.26 PRMESkowhegan AreaMay 10KVAC: Mt. A, Skowhegan, MCI, Edward Little @ Erskine Academy
4.9Alvaro Fuentes11.30 PRMEFalmouthMay 05Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS
5.12Dawson Stevens11.32MEOxford HillsMay 11KVAC: Nokomis, Camden Hills, Oxford Hills, Mt. Blue @ Mt View
6.11Landyn Francis11.36 PRMEBangorMay 11 PVC:BAN, GSA, MDI, ORO, PEN, SPT
7.11Alden Shields11.37 PRMEKennebunkMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
8.12Fabrice Mpoyo11.38 PRMEEdward LittleMay 10KVAC: Mt. A, Skowhegan, MCI, Edward Little @ Erskine Academy
9.12Jon Bell11.39 PRMESkowhegan AreaMay 10KVAC: Mt. A, Skowhegan, MCI, Edward Little @ Erskine Academy
10.11Kyle Bouchard11.42 PRMEFalmouthMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.10Jarett Flaker22.23 PRMEScarboroughMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
2.11Alden Shields23.14 PRMEKennebunkMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
3.10Ben Hatch23.20 PRMEScarboroughMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
4.12Tyler Scott23.30 PRMESkowhegan AreaMay 10KVAC: Mt. A, Skowhegan, MCI, Edward Little @ Erskine Academy
5.9Alvaro Fuentes23.37 PRMEFalmouthMay 01SMAA:Biddeford, Massabesic, Portland, South Port @ Falmouth
6.11Kyle Bouchard23.44 PRMEFalmouthMay 05Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS
7.-Ethan Shain*23.53 PRMESanfordMay 16SMAA B: Marshwood, Massabesic, Sanford, Kennebunk@Noble
8.12Dawson Stevens23.55MEOxford HillsApr 28 KVAC: Mt. Blue, Edward Little @ Oxford Hills
9.11Samacha Sam23.58 PRMEDeeringMay 01SMAA B: Thornton, Windham, Kennebunk @ Deering
10.12Fabrice Mpoyo23.62 PRMEEdward LittleMay 07 KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.10Jarett Flaker*50.93MEScarboroughMay 15SMAA: Biddeford, Thornton Academy, Scarborough @ Westbrook
2.11Tyler Bernier51.91 PRMEMt AraratMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
3.10Sean Tompkins52.36 PRMECheverusMay 01SMAA: Cheverus, Scarborough, Noble @ Gorham
4.11Owen Burke52.57MECheverusMay 08SMAA B: Massabesic, Westbrook, South Portland at Cheverus
5.11Douglas Cooke52.71MEFalmouthMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
6.10Noor Shidad52.83 PRMELewistonMay 04 KVAC: Mt. Ararat, Lewiston, Leavitt, Waterville @ Brunswick
7.11Jerry Mixangelo52.85 PRMEDeeringMay 01SMAA B: Thornton, Windham, Kennebunk @ Deering
8.11Alden Shields*52.86MEKennebunkMay 16SMAA B: Marshwood, Massabesic, Sanford, Kennebunk@Noble
9.10Jeremiah Williams*53.13 PRMELewistonMay 15KVAC: Waterville, Lewiston, Mt View, Winslow @ Maranacook
10.11Hunter Parker53.16 PRMEBrunswickMay 10 KVAC: Brunswick, Gardiner, Lawrence @ Belfast
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Alexander Korczynski1:57.29 PRCTWindhamMay 05Middletown Outdoor Track and Field Invite Varsity
2.11John Auer1:59.11 PRMEFalmouthMay 05Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS
3.11Wyatt Lord1:59.14MEHampden AcademyMay 11 PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT
4.11Landon Heidrich2:02.22 PRMEThornton AcademyMay 08SMAA Boys: Portland, Sanford, Gorham @ TA
5.11Jason Mathies2:04.07 PRMEHampden AcademyMay 11 PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT
6.12Jarrod Hooper*2:04.79MEMassabesicMay 16SMAA B: Marshwood, Massabesic, Sanford, Kennebunk@Noble
7.12Russell Allen2:04.84MEEdward LittleMay 07 KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence
8.-Dawson Desrosiers2:05.19 PRMEThornton AcademyMay 08SMAA Boys: Portland, Sanford, Gorham @ TA
9.12Gabriel Calandri*2:05.31 PRMEKennebunkMay 16SMAA B: Marshwood, Massabesic, Sanford, Kennebunk@Noble
10.12Wilkins Rossignol2:05.80 PRMEGorhamMay 08SMAA Boys: Portland, Sanford, Gorham @ TA
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Alexander Korczynski4:21.99CTWindhamApr 2825th Stafford Rotary Invitational
2.11John Auer4:25.54 PRMEFalmouthMay 01SMAA:Biddeford, Massabesic, Portland, South Port @ Falmouth
3.12Dominic Sclafani4:30.08 PRMEOxford HillsApr 28 KVAC: Mt. Blue, Edward Little @ Oxford Hills
4.9Ben Greene4:37.92 PRMEFalmouthMay 01SMAA:Biddeford, Massabesic, Portland, South Port @ Falmouth
5.-Tristam Coffin4:38.99 PRMEScarboroughMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
6.11Wyatt Lord4:39.04MEHampden AcademyApr 27PVC:BCS, HA, JB, ORO, PCHS
7.10Will Shaughnessy*4:39.61 PRMEBrunswickMay 14KVAC: H-Dale, Bbay, Dir, Bwick, Oak Hill,Cony, Skow, Mor@ Lisbon
8.12Gabriel Calandri4:39.65 PRMEKennebunkMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
9.10Ethan Eickmann*4:39.78 PRMEKennebunkMay 16SMAA B: Marshwood, Massabesic, Sanford, Kennebunk@Noble
10.11Landon Heidrich*4:40.16METhornton AcademyMay 15SMAA: Biddeford, Thornton Academy, Scarborough @ Westbrook
View full rankings...
1600m Racewalk
1.11Matt Syphers7:35.94MEEdward LittleApr 28 KVAC: Mt. Blue, Edward Little @ Oxford Hills
2.11Dylan Lamont7:49.49 PRMEGorhamMay 08SMAA Boys: Portland, Sanford, Gorham @ TA
3.12Enrico Echevarria7:54.99 PRMEMt BlueApr 28 KVAC: Mt. Blue, Edward Little @ Oxford Hills
4.11Nicholas Roy7:59.73MELewistonMay 04 KVAC: Mt. Ararat, Lewiston, Leavitt, Waterville @ Brunswick
5.11Clifford Robbins-Sennewald8:29.00 PRMESouth PortlandMay 08SMAA B: Massabesic, Westbrook, South Portland at Cheverus
6.11Clifford Robbins-Sennewa8:39.42 PRMESouth PortlandMay 01SMAA:Biddeford, Massabesic, Portland, South Port @ Falmouth
7.9Jacob Costin8:41.00 PRMESouth PortlandMay 08SMAA B: Massabesic, Westbrook, South Portland at Cheverus
8.11Lucas Judice*8:42.05 PRMEThornton AcademyMay 15SMAA: Biddeford, Thornton Academy, Scarborough @ Westbrook
9.12Steven Nelson8:47.98 PRMESkowhegan AreaMay 10KVAC: Mt. A, Skowhegan, MCI, Edward Little @ Erskine Academy
10.9Garett Gerard8:48.00 PRMEMassabesicMay 08SMAA B: Massabesic, Westbrook, South Portland at Cheverus
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Lisandro Berry-Gaviria9:16.51 PRMEMt AraratMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
2.11Gabe Coffey9:44.15 PRMEBangorMay 11 PVC:BAN, GSA, MDI, ORO, PEN, SPT
3.12Alexander Korczynski9:47.14CTWindhamApr 2825th Stafford Rotary Invitational
4.12Dominic Sclafani9:59.96 PRMEOxford HillsApr 28 KVAC: Mt. Blue, Edward Little @ Oxford Hills
5.-Tristam Coffin10:00.73 PRMEScarboroughMay 01SMAA: Cheverus, Scarborough, Noble @ Gorham
6.10Will Shaughnessy10:04.93 PRMEBrunswickMay 10 KVAC: Brunswick, Gardiner, Lawrence @ Belfast
7.12Anthony Chase10:14.31MEGorhamMay 01SMAA: Cheverus, Scarborough, Noble @ Gorham
8.11Alec Troxell10:15.48MEDeeringMay 01SMAA B: Thornton, Windham, Kennebunk @ Deering
9.12Conner Piers10:15.60MEFalmouthMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
10.11Jason Mathies10:16.99 PRMEHampden AcademyMay 11 PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.10Jarett Flaker15.34MEScarboroughMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
2.11Travis Snyder15.53 PRMEThornton AcademyMay 01SMAA B: Thornton, Windham, Kennebunk @ Deering
3.12Dominic Creenan*15.57MEWestbrookMay 15SMAA: Biddeford, Thornton Academy, Scarborough @ Westbrook
4.12Barrak Abdraba15.84 PRMEEdward LittleMay 07 KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence
5.12Connor Jackson15.86 PRMEEdward LittleMay 07 KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence
6.11Anthony Clavette16.15 PRMEScarboroughMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
7.12Dalton Streeter16.48 PRMEMt AraratMay 04 KVAC: Mt. Ararat, Lewiston, Leavitt, Waterville @ Brunswick
8.-Austin Alexander16.52 PRMEScarboroughMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
9.10Preston Ross16.68 PRMEMt BlueMay 11KVAC: Nokomis, Camden Hills, Oxford Hills, Mt. Blue @ Mt View
10.12Scott Berry16.69 PRMEBiddefordMay 01SMAA:Biddeford, Massabesic, Portland, South Port @ Falmouth
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Jarett Flaker40.22MEScarboroughMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
2.12Connor Jackson42.76MEEdward LittleMay 07 KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence
3.11Hunter Parker42.84MEBrunswickMay 04 KVAC: Mt. Ararat, Lewiston, Leavitt, Waterville @ Brunswick
4.11Travis Snyder43.18METhornton AcademyMay 01SMAA B: Thornton, Windham, Kennebunk @ Deering
5.12Dominic Creenan43.40 PRMEWestbrookApr 30SMAA: Bonny Eagle,Sanford,Westbrook @ Marshwood
6.12Jack Delprete44.09MEBiddefordMay 01SMAA:Biddeford, Massabesic, Portland, South Port @ Falmouth
7.10Sean Tompkins44.12 PRMECheverusMay 08SMAA B: Massabesic, Westbrook, South Portland at Cheverus
8.11Owen Burke*44.15 PRMECheverusMay 16SMAA B: Cheverus, Deering, Portland @ South Portland
9.11Joseph Emery44.28 PRMESouth PortlandMay 01SMAA:Biddeford, Massabesic, Portland, South Port @ Falmouth
10.11Moubarek Abdourahman44.34 PRMELewistonMay 12KVAC: Lewiston, Medomak, Oceanside, Lincoln Academy @ Morse
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.-Ethan Ali
Alvaro Fuentes
Adrian Friedman
Kyle Bouchard
45.58MEFalmouthMay 05Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS
2.Jon Bell
Andrew Ireland
Tyler Scott
Leland Malyk
45.60MESkowhegan AreaMay 04KVAC:Gardiner, Maranacook, Mt. View, Skowhegan @ Mt Blue
3.Relay Team*45.62METhornton AcademyMay 15SMAA: Biddeford, Thornton Academy, Scarborough @ Westbrook
4.Relay Team45.65MELewistonMay 04 KVAC: Mt. Ararat, Lewiston, Leavitt, Waterville @ Brunswick
5.Michael Gary
Barrak Abdraba
Jeremy Carter
Fabrice Mpoyo
46.12MEEdward LittleMay 07 KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence
6.Relay Team*46.16MEBrunswickMay 14KVAC: H-Dale, Bbay, Dir, Bwick, Oak Hill,Cony, Skow, Mor@ Lisbon
7.Andrew Munroe
Josh Rand
Tristen Stewart
Landyn Francis
46.20MEBangorMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
8.Relay Team46.53MEWindhamMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
9.Relay Team46.66MEMt AraratMay 04 KVAC: Mt. Ararat, Lewiston, Leavitt, Waterville @ Brunswick
10.Relay Team46.72MEGorhamMay 08SMAA Boys: Portland, Sanford, Gorham @ TA
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Kyle Bouchard
Alvaro Fuentes
John Auer
Douglas Cooke
3:34.14MEFalmouthMay 01SMAA:Biddeford, Massabesic, Portland, South Port @ Falmouth
2.Jason Mathies
Grahme Sokoloski
Brady Lobdell
Wyatt Lord*
3:41.45MEHampden AcademyMay 16PVC: BCS, CAL, DEX, FOX, JB, ORO, PCHS, PENQ, WA @ UMO
3.Relay Team3:41.53MEGorhamMay 08SMAA Boys: Portland, Sanford, Gorham @ TA
4.Relay Team3:41.66MELewistonMay 04 KVAC: Mt. Ararat, Lewiston, Leavitt, Waterville @ Brunswick
5.Relay Team3:42.18MEScarboroughMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
6.Relay Team3:42.47MEMt AraratMay 07KVAC: Erskine Acad, Buckfield, Leavitt, Oxford Hills @ Mt Ararat
7.Relay Team3:43.68METhornton AcademyMay 01SMAA B: Thornton, Windham, Kennebunk @ Deering
8.Relay Team*3:44.36MENobleMay 16SMAA B: Marshwood, Massabesic, Sanford, Kennebunk@Noble
9.Relay Team3:47.25MECheverusMay 08SMAA B: Massabesic, Westbrook, South Portland at Cheverus
10.Relay Team*3:47.44MEMassabesicMay 16SMAA B: Marshwood, Massabesic, Sanford, Kennebunk@Noble
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Jason Mathies
Grahme Sokoloski
Parker Harriman
Wyatt Lord*
8:31.26MEHampden AcademyMay 16PVC: BCS, CAL, DEX, FOX, JB, ORO, PCHS, PENQ, WA @ UMO
2.Relay Team*8:42.31MEMassabesicMay 16SMAA B: Marshwood, Massabesic, Sanford, Kennebunk@Noble
3.Relay Team*8:50.10MENobleMay 16SMAA B: Marshwood, Massabesic, Sanford, Kennebunk@Noble
4.Sam Larlee
Douglas Cooke
Conner Piers
Benjamin Potter
8:54.90MEFalmouthMay 01SMAA:Biddeford, Massabesic, Portland, South Port @ Falmouth
5.Cameron Ashby
Andrew Chingos
Daniel Lyons
Chris Tucker*
9:09.25MEBrunswickMay 14KVAC: H-Dale, Bbay, Dir, Bwick, Oak Hill,Cony, Skow, Mor@ Lisbon
6.Relay Team9:09.91MECheverusMay 08SMAA B: Massabesic, Westbrook, South Portland at Cheverus
7.Relay Team9:10.00MESouth PortlandMay 08SMAA B: Massabesic, Westbrook, South Portland at Cheverus
8.Relay Team9:10.54MEGorhamMay 01SMAA: Cheverus, Scarborough, Noble @ Gorham
9.Relay Team9:16.43MESanfordApr 30SMAA: Bonny Eagle,Sanford,Westbrook @ Marshwood
10.Patrick Fraser
Gavin Sychterz
Gordon Doore
Gabe Coffey
9:18.28MEBangorApr 27PVC:BAN, BUC, CAL, GSA, HER
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.11Jason Montano57' 10METhornton AcademyMay 08SMAA Boys: Portland, Sanford, Gorham @ TA
2.12Keller Nicolai*55' 3 PRMEPortlandMay 16SMAA B: Cheverus, Deering, Portland @ South Portland
3.11Thomas Palmer45' 9.5METhornton AcademyMay 01SMAA B: Thornton, Windham, Kennebunk @ Deering
4.10Joshua Bradford43' 4.25 PRMEFalmouthMay 01SMAA:Biddeford, Massabesic, Portland, South Port @ Falmouth
5.12Brennan Schatzabel43' 2.5MEKennebunkMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
6.-Giovani Fornaro*43' 1.5 PRMECheverusMay 16SMAA B: Cheverus, Deering, Portland @ South Portland
7.12Cameron Wilson42' 10 PRMENobleMay 10 SMAA B: Noble, Westbrook, South Po, Windham @ Portland
8.-Nathan Mars42' 9 PRMEScarboroughMay 01SMAA: Cheverus, Scarborough, Noble @ Gorham
9.9Riker Brown42' 1 PRMEBangorApr 27PVC:BAN, BUC, CAL, GSA, HER
10.11Connor Oliver41' 10.5MEScarboroughMay 01SMAA: Cheverus, Scarborough, Noble @ Gorham
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jason Montano156' 10 PRMEThornton AcademyMay 08SMAA Boys: Portland, Sanford, Gorham @ TA
2.12Keller Nicolai*151' 1 PRMEPortlandMay 16SMAA B: Cheverus, Deering, Portland @ South Portland
3.11Cody Saucier141' 4 PRMEBiddefordMay 08SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Deering, Sanford @ Biddeford
4.12Connor Kaplinger123' 1 PRMELewistonMay 04 KVAC: Mt. Ararat, Lewiston, Leavitt, Waterville @ Brunswick
5.10Cutter Warger121' 1 PRMESkowhegan AreaApr 28Husky Throw Down
6.9John Peelen118' 11 PRMEFalmouthMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
7.11Luke Kelley117' 9 PRMEHampden AcademyApr 27PVC:BCS, HA, JB, ORO, PCHS
8.-Giovani Fornaro*117' 6 PRMECheverusMay 16SMAA B: Cheverus, Deering, Portland @ South Portland
9.12Cameron Wilson*114' 10 PRMENobleMay 16SMAA B: Marshwood, Massabesic, Sanford, Kennebunk@Noble
10.-Nathan Mars113' 1 PRMEScarboroughMay 01SMAA: Cheverus, Scarborough, Noble @ Gorham
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Dawson Stevens168' 7MEOxford HillsApr 28 KVAC: Mt. Blue, Edward Little @ Oxford Hills
2.12Connor Kaplinger167' 2 PRMELewistonMay 04 KVAC: Mt. Ararat, Lewiston, Leavitt, Waterville @ Brunswick
3.-Giovani Fornaro157' 3 PRMECheverusMay 08SMAA B: Massabesic, Westbrook, South Portland at Cheverus
4.11Max Spelke152' 3 PRMEMt AraratMay 10KVAC: Mt. A, Skowhegan, MCI, Edward Little @ Erskine Academy
5.12Christian Gilliam*150' 3 PRMECheverusMay 16SMAA B: Cheverus, Deering, Portland @ South Portland
6.12Aryz Terlaje150' 0 PRMEDeeringMay 01SMAA B: Thornton, Windham, Kennebunk @ Deering
7.-Athanasios Gikas145' 2 PRMEThornton AcademyMay 08SMAA Boys: Portland, Sanford, Gorham @ TA
8.10Sean Rodrigue144' 9 PRMEMessalonskeeMay 05Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS
9.12Zuka Mabior144' 0 PRMEOxford HillsApr 28 KVAC: Mt. Blue, Edward Little @ Oxford Hills
10.11Thomas Palmer143' 9METhornton AcademyMay 08SMAA Boys: Portland, Sanford, Gorham @ TA
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Anthony Clavette6' 2 PRMEScarboroughMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
12Connor Jackson6' 2 PRMEEdward LittleMay 07 KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence
10Samuel Cenescar6' 2 PRMEBrunswickApr 13KVAC:Bwick, Cony, Maranacook, Belfast, Camden Hills @ Lewiston
4.10Andrew Ladd6' 0 PRMEKennebunkMay 01SMAA B: Thornton, Windham, Kennebunk @ Deering
10Jeremiah Williams6' 0 PRMELewistonApr 13KVAC:Bwick, Cony, Maranacook, Belfast, Camden Hills @ Lewiston
12Ryan Olson6' 0 PRMEBrunswickApr 13KVAC:Bwick, Cony, Maranacook, Belfast, Camden Hills @ Lewiston
7.12Kyle Norton5' 10MEBiddefordMay 08SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Deering, Sanford @ Biddeford
11Douglas Cooke5' 10MEFalmouthMay 05Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS
12Emmanuel Lam5' 10MEDeeringMay 01SMAA B: Thornton, Windham, Kennebunk @ Deering
10Loki Anda5' 10MEDeeringMay 08SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Deering, Sanford @ Biddeford
-Brandon Shaw5' 10 PRMESanfordMay 08SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Deering, Sanford @ Biddeford
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.11Travis Snyder14' 0METhornton AcademyMay 08SMAA Boys: Portland, Sanford, Gorham @ TA
2.12Clayton Miller*13' 1 PRMESkowhegan AreaMay 14KVAC: H-Dale, Bbay, Dir, Bwick, Oak Hill,Cony, Skow, Mor@ Lisbon
3.12Brendon Tremblay*12' 6MESanfordMay 16SMAA B: Marshwood, Massabesic, Sanford, Kennebunk@Noble
12Alex Thompson12' 6MEEdward LittleMay 07 KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence
11Michael Gary12' 6 PRMEEdward LittleMay 07 KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence
10Ben Drummey12' 6 PRMEBiddefordMay 01SMAA:Biddeford, Massabesic, Portland, South Port @ Falmouth
7.12Caleb Rand12' 0 PRMEBrunswickApr 13KVAC:Bwick, Cony, Maranacook, Belfast, Camden Hills @ Lewiston
12Andrew Gardner12' 0MEScarboroughMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
9.12Jason Catoggio11' 6 PRMEGorhamMay 01SMAA: Cheverus, Scarborough, Noble @ Gorham
12John-Luke Damico11' 6MEMessalonskeeMay 11 KVAC:Mess, Winslow, Waterville, Leavitt, Cony @ Maranacook
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.10Ben Hatch21' 7.5 PRMEScarboroughMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
2.12Dominic Creenan21' 1MEWestbrookMay 08SMAA B: Massabesic, Westbrook, South Portland at Cheverus
3.11Travis Snyder20' 10 PRMEThornton AcademyMay 01SMAA B: Thornton, Windham, Kennebunk @ Deering
4.11Alden Shields20' 5.5 PRMEKennebunkMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
5.-Zackary Allocca*20' 5 PRMEBonny EagleMay 15SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Gorham, Windham @ Falmouth
6.12Dalton Streeter20' 3.5MEMt AraratMay 04 KVAC: Mt. Ararat, Lewiston, Leavitt, Waterville @ Brunswick
7.12Jonathan Grenier20' 3 PRMENobleMay 10 SMAA B: Noble, Westbrook, South Po, Windham @ Portland
8.12Kyle Jacques20' 2.5 PRMESkowhegan AreaApr 12KVAC:Lincoln Academy, Morse, Skowhegan, Waterville @Winslow
9.12Longhao Chen20' 1METhornton AcademyMay 01SMAA B: Thornton, Windham, Kennebunk @ Deering
10.12David Horne19' 11.75 PRMEFalmouthMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.10Crispin Kamandula41' 9.5 PRMELewistonMay 12KVAC: Lewiston, Medomak, Oceanside, Lincoln Academy @ Morse
2.11Anthony Clavette41' 8.5 PRMEScarboroughMay 08 SMAA B: Falmouth, Kennebunk, Scarborough @ Windham
3.12Kyle Jacques41' 2.5 PRMESkowhegan AreaMay 12Skowhegan Jumpers Meet
4.-Zackary Allocca41' 0.25 PRMEBonny EagleMay 08SMAA: Bonny Eagle, Deering, Sanford @ Biddeford
5.10Wade Brown41' 0 PRMEHampden AcademyMay 05Brewer Relays
6.11Aydin Fitchett40' 3.5 PRMENobleMay 10 SMAA B: Noble, Westbrook, South Po, Windham @ Portland
7.12Dalton Streeter40' 2MEMt AraratMay 04 KVAC: Mt. Ararat, Lewiston, Leavitt, Waterville @ Brunswick
8.12Patrick Martin39' 8.5 PRMESouth PortlandMay 10 SMAA B: Noble, Westbrook, South Po, Windham @ Portland
9.11Jack Dunning*39' 6.5 PRMEHampden AcademyMay 16PVC: BCS, CAL, DEX, FOX, JB, ORO, PCHS, PENQ, WA @ UMO
10.12Connor Jackson39' 3MEEdward LittleMay 10KVAC: Mt. A, Skowhegan, MCI, Edward Little @ Erskine Academy
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.