Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12James Petersen11.23 PRMEHermonMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
2.12Andrew Peterson11.36 PRMEGray-New GloucesterMay 11WMC: NYA, Greely @ Gray-New Gloucester
3.12Ben Cotton11.49 PRMEJohn Bapst MemorialApr 27PVC:BCS, HA, JB, ORO, PCHS
4.12Matthew Concannon*11.50 PRMECape ElizabethMay 17WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Sacopee Valley, St. Doms @ Fryeburg
5.12Steve Fitzpatrick11.56MEJohn Bapst MemorialMay 11 PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT
6.12Colby Lee11.58 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 11 PVC:BAN, GSA, MDI, ORO, PEN, SPT
7.12Jake Warn*11.66MEWinslowMay 18Community Cup
8.11Bendix Gerling11.67 PRMEBrewerMay 11 PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT
9.12Owen Mild11.69 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 11 PVC:BAN, GSA, MDI, ORO, PEN, SPT
10.11Austin Baltazar11.70 PRMEMorseApr 12KVAC:Lincoln Academy, Morse, Skowhegan, Waterville @Winslow
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12James Petersen22.82 PRMEHermonMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
2.12Ben Cotton22.84 PRMEJohn Bapst MemorialMay 11 PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT
3.12Griffin Maristany23.04 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
4.12Zach Westman23.12 PRMEYorkMay 10WMC: Traip, Freeport, OOB, York @ Wells
5.12Matthew Concannon23.19MECape ElizabethMay 11WMC:Poland, Fryeburg, St. Doms @ Cape Elizabeth
10Maximus Spaulding23.19 PRMEWinslowMay 11 KVAC:Mess, Winslow, Waterville, Leavitt, Cony @ Maranacook
7.11Bendix Gerling23.22 PRMEBrewerApr 28PVC:BRW, CAR, FA, GRN, HOU, OT, FFD WSBN
8.12Steve Fitzpatrick23.23 PRMEJohn Bapst MemorialMay 11 PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT
9.12Jake Warn*23.34MEWinslowMay 18Community Cup
10.12Owen Mild23.47 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Tahj Garvey*51.13MEYarmouthMay 18WMC: Lake Region, OOB, Yarmouth @ Freeport
2.10Maximus Spaulding*51.27 PRMEWinslowMay 18Community Cup
3.12Griffin Maristany51.42MEMount Desert IslandMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
4.12James Petersen51.52MEHermonMay 16PVC: BCS, CAL, DEX, FOX, JB, ORO, PCHS, PENQ, WA @ UMO
5.12Owen Mild51.59 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
6.12James Olivier*52.06MEConyMay 18Capital City Classic
7.11Bendix Gerling*52.09 PRMEBrewerMay 19River Rivals Invitational
8.12Travis Nickerson52.34 PRMEConyMay 11 KVAC:Mess, Winslow, Waterville, Leavitt, Cony @ Maranacook
9.11Trace Cyr52.47 PRMEPresque IsleMay 10PVC @ Caribou
10.12Jon Donnelly53.92 PRMEBrewerApr 28PVC:BRW, CAR, FA, GRN, HOU, OT, FFD WSBN
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.11Nick Dall1:59.51 PRMEWatervilleMay 11 KVAC:Mess, Winslow, Waterville, Leavitt, Cony @ Maranacook
2.12Jon Donnelly2:00.04 PRMEBrewerMay 11 PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT
3.12Travis Nickerson2:01.86 PRMEConyMay 14KVAC: H-Dale, Bbay, Dir, Bwick, Oak Hill,Cony, Skow, Mor@ Lisbon
4.11Braedon Stevens2:05.33 PRMEHermonMay 16PVC: BCS, CAL, DEX, FOX, JB, ORO, PCHS, PENQ, WA @ UMO
5.-Martin Horne*2:06.69 PRMEFreeportMay 18WMC: Lake Region, OOB, Yarmouth @ Freeport
6.12Jacob Young*2:06.87MEYorkMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
7.12Joe Ashby*2:07.17 PRMEFreeportMay 18WMC: Lake Region, OOB, Yarmouth @ Freeport
8.12Adam Bruder*2:07.34 PRMEGreelyMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
9.11Matthew Todd*2:07.60 PRMEGreelyMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
10Atticus Smith*2:07.60 PRMEGreelyMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Luke Laverdiere4:21.80MEYarmouthApr 13Bob Morse Invitational
2.11Nick Dall*4:29.24 PRMEWatervilleMay 18Community Cup
3.-Martin Horne4:36.86 PRMEFreeportMay 11WMC: NYA, Greely @ Gray-New Gloucester
4.11Matthew Todd*4:38.33MEGreelyMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
5.10Jarrett Gulden*4:39.22 PRMELincoln AcademyMay 18Coastal Route 1 Invitational
6.-Peter DiNinno*4:41.33 PRMECape ElizabethMay 17WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Sacopee Valley, St. Doms @ Fryeburg
7.11Alfie Walker*4:42.41 PRMEFryeburg AcademyMay 17WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Sacopee Valley, St. Doms @ Fryeburg
8.12Jon Donnelly*4:42.54 PRMEBrewerMay 19River Rivals Invitational
9.11Sam Russ4:42.82MELincoln AcademyMay 07KVAC: Camden Hills, Lincoln Academy, Oceanside @ Medomak Valley
10.10Jack Bassett4:44.44 PRMECape ElizabethMay 04WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, OOB, NYA @ Yarmouth
View full rankings...
1600m Racewalk
1.12Ryan Pratt*7:58.80 PRMELeavitt AreaMay 17Agricultural Track and Field Classic
2.10Jamie Filias*8:19.91 PRMEYorkMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
3.10Brady Harrod*8:27.73MEYorkMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
4.12Vinny Derro*8:33.21MEYorkMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
5.11William Pearson8:42.58MECape ElizabethMay 04WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, OOB, NYA @ Yarmouth
6.-Noah Ernenwein*8:42.93 PRMEYorkMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
7.10John-Henry Eddyblouin*8:47.34 PRMELincoln AcademyMay 18Coastal Route 1 Invitational
8.9Dylan Fowler8:47.85 PRMEHermonMay 11 PVC:CEN, DEX, FA, GRN, HER, MAT, PCHS
9.10Sam True*8:54.36 PRMELincoln AcademyMay 18Coastal Route 1 Invitational
10.12Isaac Dionne*8:58.32 PRMELeavitt AreaMay 17Agricultural Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Luke Laverdiere9:19.84MEYarmouthMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
2.11Nick Dall*9:58.67 PRMEWatervilleMay 18Community Cup
3.11Sam Russ10:06.11 PRMELincoln AcademyApr 30KVAC:Medomak Valley, Lincoln Academy @Gardiner
4.11Luke Marsanskis10:08.29 PRMEGreelyMay 11WMC: NYA, Greely @ Gray-New Gloucester
5.-Martin Horne10:08.85 PRMEFreeportMay 04WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, OOB, NYA @ Yarmouth
6.10Jack Bassett*10:14.80 PRMECape ElizabethMay 17WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Sacopee Valley, St. Doms @ Fryeburg
7.12Caleb Thurston10:22.79 PRMEGreelyMay 11WMC: NYA, Greely @ Gray-New Gloucester
8.10Jarrett Gulden10:29.30 PRMELincoln AcademyMay 12KVAC: Lewiston, Medomak, Oceanside, Lincoln Academy @ Morse
9.10Matt Shea*10:32.65 PRMEEllsworthMay 18 PVC: BUC, ELL, GSA, MDI, SUM
10.-Sam Wilson10:37.41 PRMEGreelyMay 11WMC: NYA, Greely @ Gray-New Gloucester
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Jake Martin14.68 PRMEYorkMay 10WMC: Traip, Freeport, OOB, York @ Wells
2.11Zachary Beaton15.15 PRMEHermonMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
3.10Maximus Spaulding15.83 PRMEWinslowMay 07 KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence
4.11Elijah Joyce15.87 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 11 PVC:BAN, GSA, MDI, ORO, PEN, SPT
5.11John Burke16.48 PRMEYorkMay 10WMC: Traip, Freeport, OOB, York @ Wells
6.12Coleman Gary16.49 PRMEBrewerMay 11 PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT
7.12Gavin Poperechny16.56 PRMEGreelyMay 11WMC: NYA, Greely @ Gray-New Gloucester
8.10Dominic Graves17.00 PRMEOld TownMay 11 PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT
9.11Zachary Campbell17.23 PRMELawrenceMay 07 KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence
10.12Bryce Pelletier*17.31 PRMELeavitt AreaMay 17Agricultural Track and Field Classic
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Zach Westman*39.82 PRMEYorkMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
2.11Zachary Beaton40.93 PRMEHermonMay 16PVC: BCS, CAL, DEX, FOX, JB, ORO, PCHS, PENQ, WA @ UMO
3.10Maximus Spaulding41.74MEWinslowMay 11 KVAC:Mess, Winslow, Waterville, Leavitt, Cony @ Maranacook
4.12Gavin Poperechny42.91 PRMEGreelyApr 13Bob Morse Invitational
5.12Tommy Thelander43.30 PRMELincoln AcademyMay 12KVAC: Lewiston, Medomak, Oceanside, Lincoln Academy @ Morse
6.12James Olivier43.69MEConyMay 14KVAC: H-Dale, Bbay, Dir, Bwick, Oak Hill,Cony, Skow, Mor@ Lisbon
7.11Elijah Joyce43.99 PRMEMount Desert IslandApr 28PVC:MAT, MDI, NAR, PEN, PI, WA, FK
8.12Griffin Agnese*44.24 PRMEFreeportMay 18WMC: Lake Region, OOB, Yarmouth @ Freeport
9.12Bryce Pelletier44.34 PRMELeavitt AreaMay 04 KVAC: Mt. Ararat, Lewiston, Leavitt, Waterville @ Brunswick
10.11Nathan Berry*44.61 PRMEConyMay 18Capital City Classic
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Elijah Joyce
Owen Mild
Griffin Maristany
Colby Lee
44.92MEMount Desert IslandMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
2.-Christian Sukeforth
Carter Patterson
Tyson Hill
Ricky Smith
46.30MEBelfast AreaMay 10 KVAC: Brunswick, Gardiner, Lawrence @ Belfast
3.Alex Mahon
Jack Jowett
Chris Weymouth
Dylan Keller*
46.37MEErskine AcademyMay 18Capital City Classic
4.Caleb Bowen
Connor Cyr
Bryce Pelletier
Garett Jabbush*
46.47MELeavitt AreaMay 17Agricultural Track and Field Classic
5.Nick Brown
Ben Cotton
Connor Reese
Steve Fitzpatrick
46.58MEJohn Bapst MemorialMay 16PVC: BCS, CAL, DEX, FOX, JB, ORO, PCHS, PENQ, WA @ UMO
6.Connor Crawford
Jack Sandone
Javon Williams
Atticus Deeny
46.66MEEllsworthMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
7.Travis Spell
Zachariah Fostun
Elijah Veilleux
Wayne Dorr
46.74MEOld TownMay 11 PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT
8.Relay Team*47.00MEGray-New GloucesterMay 18WMC: NYA,Gray-New Gloucester @ Poland
9.Phillip Feeney
Joshua Hart
Bendix Gerling
Bryce Largay
47.15MEBrewerMay 11 PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT
Relay Team47.15MEGreelyMay 11WMC: NYA, Greely @ Gray-New Gloucester
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Logan Farrar
Brendan Swoboda
Braedon Stevens
James Petersen
3:37.25MEHermonMay 16PVC: BCS, CAL, DEX, FOX, JB, ORO, PCHS, PENQ, WA @ UMO
2.Ali Albraini
Travis Nickerson
Caleb Richardson
James Olivier
3:40.73MEConyMay 11 KVAC:Mess, Winslow, Waterville, Leavitt, Cony @ Maranacook
3.Relay Team*3:40.74MEGreelyMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
4.Colby Lee
Jose Chumbe
Stephen Grierson
Owen Mild
3:41.48MEMount Desert IslandMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
5.-Christian Sukeforth
Carter Patterson
Tyson Hill
Ricky Smith*
3:43.80MEBelfast AreaMay 18Downeaster Classic
6.Relay Team*3:43.87MEYorkMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
7.Relay Team3:45.53MEFreeportMay 11WMC: NYA, Greely @ Gray-New Gloucester
8.Phillip Feeney
Jon Donnelly
Joshua Hart
Nate Henry*
3:46.16MEBrewerMay 19River Rivals Invitational
9.Samuel Koch
Zachariah Fostun
Travis Spell
Dante Crenshaw
3:47.81MEOld TownMay 11 PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT
10.Taylor Holmes
Ian Stapp
Jack Wehrle
Caleb Armstrong*
3:50.11MELincoln AcademyMay 18Coastal Route 1 Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Travis Nickerson
Caleb Richardson
Jack Wroten
James Olivier*
8:15.01MEConyMay 18Capital City Classic
2.Relay Team*8:53.55MEGreelyMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
3.Kyle Byram
Max Pottle
Ben Zapsky
Braedon Stevens
8:53.68MEHermonMay 16PVC: BCS, CAL, DEX, FOX, JB, ORO, PCHS, PENQ, WA @ UMO
4.Alister Piccini
Jake Witham
Nelson Reynolds
Nick Tiner
9:09.32MEWinslowMay 15KVAC: Waterville, Lewiston, Mt View, Winslow @ Maranacook
5.Nate Henry
Asa Honey
Nick Luce
Jon Donnelly
9:16.54MEBrewerMay 05Brewer Relays
6.Relay Team*9:18.49MEFreeportMay 18WMC: Lake Region, OOB, Yarmouth @ Freeport
7.Bryce Carter
Matt Shea
Vianney Cambier
Mark Berry
9:23.41MEEllsworthMay 10PVC:BUC, CAL, ELL, NAR, SUM, WA
8.Relay Team*9:23.53MELake RegionMay 18WMC: Lake Region, OOB, Yarmouth @ Freeport
9.Sam Ellis
Jack Decker
Colby Stokes
Gavin McDonald
9:24.53MEJohn Bapst MemorialMay 16PVC: BCS, CAL, DEX, FOX, JB, ORO, PCHS, PENQ, WA @ UMO
10.Justin Cabral
Benjamin Hodgkin
Chase Rowe
Roy Varney
9:25.45MELeavitt AreaMay 11 KVAC:Mess, Winslow, Waterville, Leavitt, Cony @ Maranacook
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Garrett Graham54' 9.25 PRMEBrewerApr 28PVC:BRW, CAR, FA, GRN, HOU, OT, FFD WSBN
2.12Croix Albee54' 6.5 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 11 PVC:BAN, GSA, MDI, ORO, PEN, SPT
3.11Jacob McCluskey49' 6.75MEBrewerMay 11 PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT
4.11Gilbert Isaacs47' 7.75 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 11 PVC:BAN, GSA, MDI, ORO, PEN, SPT
5.12Luc Houle44' 6 PRMECape ElizabethMay 04WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, OOB, NYA @ Yarmouth
6.12Jacob St. Louis44' 4.75 PRMEOld TownApr 28PVC:BRW, CAR, FA, GRN, HOU, OT, FFD WSBN
7.11Samuel Hoff43' 7 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
8.-Aidan Martin43' 5 PRMEYorkMay 10WMC: Traip, Freeport, OOB, York @ Wells
9.12Micah Hallett42' 11 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
10.10William Carrolton42' 7.5 PRMEMorseMay 14KVAC: H-Dale, Bbay, Dir, Bwick, Oak Hill,Cony, Skow, Mor@ Lisbon
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Jacob McCluskey*174' 9 PRMEBrewerMay 19River Rivals Invitational
2.12Croix Albee148' 4 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 11 PVC:BAN, GSA, MDI, ORO, PEN, SPT
3.12Garrett Graham140' 4 PRMEBrewerApr 28PVC:BRW, CAR, FA, GRN, HOU, OT, FFD WSBN
4.12Jacob St. Louis137' 0 PRMEOld TownMay 11 PVC:BCS, BRW, HA, JB, OT
5.10Chris Carroll132' 3 PRMEOceansideMay 07KVAC: Camden Hills, Lincoln Academy, Oceanside @ Medomak Valley
6.10Sean Neal*131' 3 PRMEBrewerMay 19River Rivals Invitational
7.10William Carrolton127' 2 PRMEMorseMay 14KVAC: H-Dale, Bbay, Dir, Bwick, Oak Hill,Cony, Skow, Mor@ Lisbon
8.12Bryce Largay*127' 1 PRMEBrewerMay 19River Rivals Invitational
9.11Samuel Hoff*126' 9MEMount Desert IslandMay 18 PVC: BUC, ELL, GSA, MDI, SUM
10.12Jake Martin*126' 2 PRMEYorkMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.11Jacob McCluskey*156' 4MEBrewerMay 19River Rivals Invitational
2.11Noah Eckersley-Ray155' 4 PRMEYarmouthApr 13Bob Morse Invitational
3.10Daniel Rihtnesberg154' 0 PRMEFoxcroft AcademyMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
11Jack Jowett154' 0MEErskine AcademyApr 28Husky Throw Down
5.12Croix Albee150' 5MEMount Desert IslandApr 28PVC:MAT, MDI, NAR, PEN, PI, WA, FK
6.10Xavier Rowe149' 0 PRMENokomis RegionalMay 07 KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence
7.12Garrett Graham144' 8MEBrewerApr 28PVC:BRW, CAR, FA, GRN, HOU, OT, FFD WSBN
8.-Aidan Martin*143' 11 PRMEYorkMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
9.12Colton Santamango*143' 0 PRMELeavitt AreaMay 17Agricultural Track and Field Classic
10.11Justin Browne140' 11 PRMEErskine AcademyMay 05Exeter, Hebron Academy, Pingree @ Falmouth HS
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jake Martin6' 2MEYorkMay 07WMC: Lake Region, Gray-New Gloucester, Seacoast Christian @ York
11Elijah Dutil6' 2 PRMEConyApr 13KVAC:Bwick, Cony, Maranacook, Belfast, Camden Hills @ Lewiston
3.11Benjamin Dorval*6' 0 PRMEWinslowMay 18Community Cup
11Gavin McDonald6' 0MEJohn Bapst MemorialMay 05Brewer Relays
10Jack Hansen6' 0 PRMEBelfast AreaMay 05Brewer Relays
12Connor McGuire6' 0 PRMEGardiner AreaMay 04KVAC:Gardiner, Maranacook, Mt. View, Skowhegan @ Mt Blue
7.10Tyson DeWaard5' 10MECamden Hills RegionalApr 13KVAC:Bwick, Cony, Maranacook, Belfast, Camden Hills @ Lewiston
11Jack Jowett*5' 10MEErskine AcademyMay 18Capital City Classic
11Stephen Gray5' 10 PRMELeavitt AreaMay 11 KVAC:Mess, Winslow, Waterville, Leavitt, Cony @ Maranacook
11Zachary Beaton5' 10MEHermonMay 11 PVC:CEN, DEX, FA, GRN, HER, MAT, PCHS
11Matt Glidden5' 10 PRMEMaine Central InstituteMay 05Brewer Relays
11Matthew Conley5' 10MECape ElizabethMay 04WMC: Cape Elizabeth, Freeport, OOB, NYA @ Yarmouth
11Justin Smith5' 10 PRMEFoxcroft AcademyApr 28PVC:BRW, CAR, FA, GRN, HOU, OT, FFD WSBN
11Sam Hebert5' 10MECamden Hills RegionalApr 13KVAC:Bwick, Cony, Maranacook, Belfast, Camden Hills @ Lewiston
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.10Jack Hansen*13' 6 PRMEBelfast AreaMay 18Downeaster Classic
2.11Griffin Bean12' 0 PRMEYorkMay 07WMC: Lake Region, Gray-New Gloucester, Seacoast Christian @ York
3.10Chris Koskinen*11' 10 PRMEYarmouthMay 18WMC: Lake Region, OOB, Yarmouth @ Freeport
4.11Drew Robson*11' 6 PRMEBelfast AreaMay 18Downeaster Classic
10Timothy Smith11' 6 PRMEBelfast AreaApr 27 KVAC:Lawrence, Oceanside, Belfast, Nokomis @ Camden Hills
11Andrew Gillette11' 6 PRMEBrewerMay 05Brewer Relays
7.10Taylor Bielecki11' 0 PRMEWatervilleApr 12KVAC:Lincoln Academy, Morse, Skowhegan, Waterville @Winslow
11Jack Jowett11' 0 PRMEErskine AcademyMay 07 KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence
11Chris Weymouth11' 0 PRMEErskine AcademyMay 07 KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence
10Elijah Denning*11' 0 PRMEMount Desert IslandMay 18 PVC: BUC, ELL, GSA, MDI, SUM
10Tyler Hall11' 0MELawrenceMay 07 KVAC: Erskine Academy, Nokomis, Edward Little, MCI @ Lawrence
11Joshua Hart11' 0MEBrewerMay 05Brewer Relays
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ben Cotton21' 5 PRMEJohn Bapst MemorialMay 16PVC: BCS, CAL, DEX, FOX, JB, ORO, PCHS, PENQ, WA @ UMO
2.10Jack Hansen20' 11.5 PRMEBelfast AreaMay 05Brewer Relays
3.12Jake Martin20' 10 PRMEYorkMay 10WMC: Traip, Freeport, OOB, York @ Wells
4.12Zach Westman*20' 8MEYorkMay 18 WMC: Wells,Greely, Traip, Seacoast Christian @ York
5.11Jon Rodrigues20' 4 PRMEYorkMay 10WMC: Traip, Freeport, OOB, York @ Wells
6.12Caleb Bowen*20' 2 PRMELeavitt AreaMay 17Agricultural Track and Field Classic
7.12Jordan Bishop20' 1 PRMEHermonMay 16PVC: BCS, CAL, DEX, FOX, JB, ORO, PCHS, PENQ, WA @ UMO
8.10Nate Mason19' 11 PRMEEllsworthMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
9.11Stephen Gray*19' 10.5 PRMELeavitt AreaMay 17Agricultural Track and Field Classic
10.11Zachariah Fostun19' 10 PRMEOld TownMay 05Brewer Relays
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jake Warn*44' 7.25 PRMEWinslowMay 18Community Cup
2.12Zach Westman43' 8 PRMEYorkMay 10WMC: Traip, Freeport, OOB, York @ Wells
3.11Zachary Beaton42' 4 PRMEHermonMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
4.11Ethan Nurick*42' 3.75 PRMEWatervilleMay 18Community Cup
5.12Caleb Bowen42' 2.5 PRMELeavitt AreaMay 07KVAC: Erskine Acad, Buckfield, Leavitt, Oxford Hills @ Mt Ararat
6.12Lauren Pusey-Nazzaro41' 7 PRMELincoln AcademyMay 12KVAC: Lewiston, Medomak, Oceanside, Lincoln Academy @ Morse
7.10Maximus Spaulding41' 5 PRMEWinslowMay 11 KVAC:Mess, Winslow, Waterville, Leavitt, Cony @ Maranacook
8.11Sam Hebert41' 4 PRMECamden Hills RegionalMay 11KVAC: Nokomis, Camden Hills, Oxford Hills, Mt. Blue @ Mt View
9.12Devon Varney41' 0 PRMEMaine Central InstituteMay 12Skowhegan Jumpers Meet
10.10Nate Mason40' 10.75 PRMEEllsworthMay 05PVC:BAN, ELL, FA, GRN, HER, HOUL, NAR, PCHS, MDI, FFD, WSBN
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.