Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Davon Carroll10.51 PR (1.6)MDNortheast-AAApr 14Bullis Bulldog Invitational
2.11Tyler Levons10.88 PRMDReservoirMay 08Howard County Championships
11Jahyrn Long10.88 PR (.6)MDJames M BennettMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
4.12Sundiata Kamau10.93 PRMDReservoirMay 08Howard County Championships
5.12Colby McNulty11.09 PRMDChesapeake-AAMar 29AACPS All-Leauge Meet
6.11Kristopher Lytle11.14 PRMDAtholtonApr 12Hoco Meet: AHS, GHS, HHS, MHHS, RHHS @ MRHS
7.10Witchell Laurier11.18 PRMDJames M BennettMay 09Bayside Conference Championships
8.11Tah'jeem Woodland11.21MDStephen DecaturMay 09Bayside Conference Championships
9.10Ayomide Agbayewa11.23 PRMDReservoirMay 08Howard County Championships
10.11Noah Alper11.31 PRMDAtholtonApr 12Hoco Meet: AHS, GHS, HHS, MHHS, RHHS @ MRHS
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Davon Carroll21.23 PR (.1)UnattachedJul 08USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships
2.17-18Tyler Levons21.80 PRMDTeam Accelerate MarylandJun 23AAU Region 03 Championships
3.11Kristopher Lytle22.31 PR (-.4)MDAtholtonMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
4.12Sundiata Kamau22.52 PRMDReservoirApr 1425th Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational
5.10Ayomide Agbayewa22.88 PRMDReservoirMay 02HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRHS
6.11Jahyrn Long22.91 PRMDJames M BennettMay 0310th Annual Kent Island Invitational
7.11Tah'jeem Woodland23.04MDStephen DecaturMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
8.12Juan Parra23.05 PRMDCentennialApr 11Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS
9.10Witchell Laurier23.07 PRMDJames M BennettMay 09Bayside Conference Championships
10.11Emmanuel Ibeh23.18 PRMDReservoirMay 02HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRHS
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Juan Parra49.66 PRMDCentennialMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
2.12Demontay Snowden50.59MDNortheast-AAMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
3.11Tah'jeem Woodland50.67MDStephen DecaturMay 09Bayside Conference Championships
4.12Parker Tewell51.30 PRMDCentennialMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
5.11Emmanuel Ibeh51.39 PRMDReservoirMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
6.12Michael Schlining51.56 PRMDMount HebronApr 12Hoco Meet: AHS, GHS, HHS, MHHS, RHHS @ MRHS
7.11Noah Alper51.65 PRMDAtholtonApr 28Gator Invitational
8.11Josh Bradford51.68 PRMDReservoirMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
9.12Logan Cooper51.89 PRMDChesapeake-AAMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
10.12Leopold Mesamours52.13 PRMDMount HebronApr 06District V Challenge
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Kai Muniz1:56.93 PRMDReservoirMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
2.12Glen Turner1:58.03 PRMDMount HebronMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
3.11Joel Evans1:58.63 PRMDMount HebronMay 08Howard County Championships
4.12Michael Schlining1:59.18 PRMDMount HebronApr 28Gator Invitational
5.12Elijah Smith1:59.51 PRMDAtholtonMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
6.12Juan Parra2:02.14 PRMDCentennialMay 02HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRHS
7.12Greg Costello2:02.47 PRMDCentennialMay 02HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRHS
8.11Nicholas Weber2:02.68 PRMDAtholtonMay 08Howard County Championships
9.12Jacob Ververs2:04.18 PRMDMount HebronMay 03Hoco Meet: OMHS, WLHS, MRHS, MHHS, HOHS @ AHS
10.11David Riina2:04.60 PRMDCentennialMay 02HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRHS
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Kai Muniz4:22.77 PRMDReservoirApr 20Scorpion Classic
2.12Greg Costello4:25.97 PRMDCentennialMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
3.11Nicholas Weber4:30.43 PRMDAtholtonMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
4.9Cameron Hindle4:31.60 PRMDLong ReachMay 08Howard County Championships
5.12Jacob Ververs4:31.76 PRMDMount HebronMay 08Howard County Championships
6.12Erik Vaughan4:31.81 PRMDMount HebronMay 08Howard County Championships
7.11David Riina4:32.86 PRMDCentennialMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
8.11Justin Ziegler4:37.85 PRMDCentennialMay 08Howard County Championships
9.11Noah Kim4:40.32 PRMDReservoirMay 08Howard County Championships
10.9Jacob Cole4:41.34 PRMDCentennialMay 08Howard County Championships
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Kai Muniz9:26.03 PRMDReservoirApr 28Gator Invitational
2.11Nicholas Weber9:51.92 PRMDAtholtonApr 28Gator Invitational
3.11David Riina10:01.37 PRMDCentennialMay 08Howard County Championships
4.12Greg Costello10:07.19MDCentennialApr 1413th Annual Viking Invitational
5.9William Jones10:12.50 PRMDMount HebronMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
6.11Chris Bieberich10:17.38 PRMDCentennialMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
7.12Jacob Ververs10:23.23 PRMDMount HebronMar 28Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS
8.11Zachary Deming10:23.95 PRMDCentennialMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
9.12Sahil Sardesai10:26.96MDMount HebronMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
10.12Alvaro Hernandez10:27.95 PRMDReservoirApr 20Scorpion Classic
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Josh Krcik15.80 PRMDNortheast-AAApr 06Largo Lions Invitational
2.12Leopold Mesamours15.82 PRMDMount HebronMay 08Howard County Championships
3.12Jason Sallitt16.08MDCentennialMay 08Howard County Championships
4.11Isaiah Overton16.37 PRMDReservoirMay 08Howard County Championships
5.12Kenneth Wyatt16.55 PR (-.5)MDJames M BennettMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
6.12Colton Wartman17.22 PRMDMount HebronMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
7.12Nicholas Kent17.46 PRMDMount HebronApr 12Hoco Meet: AHS, GHS, HHS, MHHS, RHHS @ MRHS
8.10Zachary Garwacki17.78 PRMDCentennialMar 28Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS
9.9Andre Richmond18.11 PRMDAtholtonMay 08Howard County Championships
10.9Bryant Langham18.41 PRMDReservoirMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Leopold Mesamours40.41 PRMDMount HebronMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
2.11Josh Krcik40.82 PRMDNortheast-AAMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
3.12Colton Wartman41.80 PRMDMount HebronApr 12Hoco Meet: AHS, GHS, HHS, MHHS, RHHS @ MRHS
4.12Nicholas Kent42.30 PRMDMount HebronMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
5.12Kenneth Wyatt42.63 PRMDJames M BennettMay 09Bayside Conference Championships
6.11Tristan Kneas44.71 PRMDCentennialMay 02HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRHS
7.12Nick Kent45.01 PRMDMount HebronMar 28Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS
8.12Cedric Burden II45.06MDReservoirMay 08Howard County Championships
9.11Stephan Khangaa45.54 PRMDReservoirMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
10.11Marco Ayhon45.97 PRMDCentennialMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Sundiata Kamau
Tyler Levons
Ayomide Agbayewa
Darius Ellerbe
42.23MDReservoirMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
2.Josh Krcik
Davon Carroll
Demontay Snowden
Anthony Valinotti IV
42.81MDNortheast-AAMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
3.Kristopher Lytle
Noah Alper
Ali Bowens
Joshua Ruley
42.82MDAtholtonMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
4.Diondre Carter
Witchell Laurier
Jacob Schultz
Jahyrn Long
43.84MDJames M BennettMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
5.Tyler Dan
Parker Tewell
Jason Sallitt
Juan Parra
44.18MDCentennialMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
6.Nathan Abankwah
Leopold Mesamours
Colton Wartman
Nicholas Kent
45.47MDMount HebronApr 18Duckworth Relays
7.Jaylan Turner
Jaylen Myers
Aaron Lindsey
Isaiah Powell-Major
45.90MDLong ReachMay 02HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRHS
8.Montrel Moore
Daymont Mercer
Jonathan Santana
London Drummond
46.12MDStephen DecaturMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
9.Marcus Hughes
Logan Cooper
JaeOne Kim
Christopher Maurer
47.61MDChesapeake-AAMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Tyler Levons
Sundiata Kamau
Ayomide Agbayewa
Emmanuel Ibeh
1:27.79MDReservoirJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
2.Josh Krcik
Anthony Valinotti IV
Demontay Snowden
Davon Carroll
1:27.80MDNortheast-AAMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
3.-Kristopher Lytle
Noah Alper
Ali Bowens
Grant Bunyard
1:29.35MDAtholtonMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
4.Diondre Carter
Devin Binns
Jacob Schultz
Witchell Laurier
1:32.04MDJames M BennettMay 09Bayside Conference Championships
5.Colton Wartman
Leopold Mesamours
Kobe Hill
Glen Turner
1:32.65MDMount HebronMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
6.Jason Sallitt
Tyler Dan
Parker Tewell
Juan Parra
1:33.48MDCentennialMay 02HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRHS
7.Montrel Moore
Daymont Mercer
Tah'jeem Woodland
London Drummond
1:34.64MDStephen DecaturApr 272018 Delmarva Relays
8.Jaylen Myers
Aaron Lindsey
Elijah Saunders
Isaiah Powell-Major
1:35.25MDLong ReachApr 11Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS
9.Relay Team1:42.55MDChesapeake-AAMar 29AACPS All-Leauge Meet
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Josh Bradford
Emmanuel Ibeh
Tyler Levons
Vincent Stevens
3:22.81MDReservoirMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
2.Leopold Mesamours
Kingsley Simons
Joel Evans
Glen Turner
3:24.94MDMount HebronMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
3.Demontay Snowden
Davon Carroll
Josh Krcik
Anthony Valinotti IV
3:25.71MDNortheast-AAApr 28124th Penn Relays
4.Parker Tewell
John Bondje
Tyler Dan
Juan Parra
3:26.12MDCentennialMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
5.Kristopher Lytle
Elijah Smith
Obi Nwaeze
Noah Alper
3:40.00MDAtholtonApr 14Woodward Track & Field Relays
6.Relay Team3:40.48MDLong ReachMay 08Howard County Championships
7.Devin Binns
Mikell Sinclair
Kenneth Wyatt
Spencer Kelley
3:45.83MDJames M BennettMay 0310th Annual Kent Island Invitational
8.Samuel Shanahan
Jacob Haloskey
Nolan Koch
Garrett Bivens
3:51.72MDChesapeake-AAMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
9.Montrel Moore
Chad Fischer
Sam Rakowski
Tah'jeem Woodland
3:55.41MDStephen DecaturMay 09Bayside Conference Championships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Glen Turner
Michael Schlining
Evan Kocsis
Joel Evans
8:03.69MDMount HebronMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
2.John Bondje
Richard Chung
Greg Costello
Juan Parra
8:07.79MDCentennialMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
3.Noah Kim
Josh Bradford
Kai Muniz
Vincent Stevens
8:09.68MDReservoirMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
4.Nicholas Weber
Elijah Smith
Jacob Estrada
Obi Nwaeze
8:15.28MDAtholtonMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
5.Garrett Bivens
Jacob Haloskey
Brennan Penafiel
Samuel Adams
8:52.83MDChesapeake-AAMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
6.Relay Team8:59.96MDLong ReachMay 08Howard County Championships
7.Sam Rakowski
Richard Poist
George Cheynet
Matthew Brown
9:05.93MDStephen DecaturMay 09Bayside Conference Championships
8.Relay Team9:06.21MDNortheast-AAApr 21Aziz Ra'oof Invitational
9.Montre Nichol
Jayceon Moss
Ryan Cadwallader
Yousuf Al Naseri
9:18.68MDJames M BennettMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Nasir Neal-Watson48' 0 PRMDJames M BennettMar 302nd Annual Cambridge Classic Invitational
2.12Miles Easterling43' 1.5 PRMDAtholtonApr 28Gator Invitational
3.12Robert LaCava42' 3 PRMDCentennialMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
4.11Mayowa Ajimatanrareje42' 1 PRMDLong ReachMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
5.12Antonio Rizzutto41' 8 PRMDReservoirApr 06District V Challenge
6.12Reginald Dillon40' 8MDLong ReachApr 06District V Challenge
7.11Brian Duperval40' 5.5 PRMDJames M BennettApr 272018 Delmarva Relays
8.10Jack Ragonese39' 9 PRMDCentennialApr 11Hoco Meet: LRHS, ReHS, OMHS, HOHS, WLHS @ CHS
9.10Isai Lopez39' 2.5 PRMDJames M BennettMay 09Bayside Conference Championships
10.12Keinon Odom39' 1.5 PRMDMount HebronMay 03Hoco Meet: OMHS, WLHS, MRHS, MHHS, HOHS @ AHS
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Antonio Rizzutto134' 4 PRMDReservoirMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
2.11Conner Clark131' 7 PRMDNortheast-AAMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
3.10Jack Ragonese131' 2 PRMDCentennialMay 08Howard County Championships
4.12Nasir Neal-Watson130' 4 PRMDJames M BennettMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
5.9Liam Lovering126' 1 PRMDCentennialMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
6.12Justin Shepard123' 10 PRMDReservoirMay 02HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRHS
7.10Eric Bontempo121' 3.5 PRMDStephen DecaturMay 09Bayside Conference Championships
8.12Miles Easterling120' 11 PRMDAtholtonMar 28Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS
9.12Robert LaCava120' 6 PRMDCentennialMay 08Howard County Championships
10.11Brian Duperval118' 8 PRMDJames M BennettMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Jacob Schultz6' 2 PRMDJames M BennettApr 272018 Delmarva Relays
2.12Grant Bunyard6' 0 PRMDAtholtonMay 03Hoco Meet: OMHS, WLHS, MRHS, MHHS, HOHS @ AHS
3.11Dorian Coates5' 11 PRMDAtholtonMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
4.11Keishon Thomas5' 10 PRMDNortheast-AAApr 06Largo Lions Invitational
9London Drummond5' 10 PRMDStephen DecaturMay 09Bayside Conference Championships
6.11Josh Odunowo5' 9 PRMDReservoirMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
7.10Chris Wagner5' 8 PRMDCentennialMay 02HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRHS
9Andre Richmond5' 8 PRMDAtholtonMay 03Hoco Meet: OMHS, WLHS, MRHS, MHHS, HOHS @ AHS
9.12Spencer Carbaugh5' 6MDStephen DecaturMay 09Bayside Conference Championships
10.10Bryce Jamison5' 4 PRMDAtholtonApr 27The Emerging Elite Invitational
11Raymond Sharp III5' 4 PRMDNortheast-AAApr 06Largo Lions Invitational
11Isaiah Overton5' 4 PRMDReservoirApr 06District V Challenge
10Kamau Richardson5' 4 PRMDAtholtonApr 12Hoco Meet: AHS, GHS, HHS, MHHS, RHHS @ MRHS
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Grant Bunyard11' 4 PRMDAtholtonMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
2.12Matthew Doyle10' 4 PRMDNortheast-AAMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
3.11Sam Iseman9' 10 PRMDMount HebronMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
4.11Thomas Gargano9' 6 PRMDNortheast-AAApr 21Aziz Ra'oof Invitational
12Mark Schlining9' 6 PRMDMount HebronMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
6.12Yeong Lee9' 0 PRMDJames M BennettMay 09Bayside Conference Championships
11Ethan Bishop9' 0 PRMDMount HebronMay 03Hoco Meet: OMHS, WLHS, MRHS, MHHS, HOHS @ AHS
12Billy Timchula9' 0 PRMDStephen DecaturMay 0310th Annual Kent Island Invitational
9.11Mathew Phillip8' 6 PRMDJames M BennettMar 302nd Annual Cambridge Classic Invitational
10.9Elijah Johnson8' 0 PRMDReservoirMay 02HoCo League Meet: GHS, HaHS, RHHS, CHS, ReHS @ LRHS
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Ebissa Sambo21' 4 PR (.0)MDReservoirMay 26MPSSAA 3A State Championship
2.12Colton Wartman20' 10 PRMDMount HebronMay 08Howard County Championships
3.12Daishaun Joyner20' 3.25 PRMDNortheast-AAMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
4.11Josh Krcik19' 7MDNortheast-AAMar 24Screaming Eagles Invitational
5.10Mekhi Landon19' 6 PRMDReservoirApr 27The Emerging Elite Invitational
6.12Grant Bunyard19' 5.25MDAtholtonMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
7.11Emmanuel Ibeh19' 5 PRMDReservoirApr 1425th Annual Chuck Zonis Invitational
8.12Nicholas Kent19' 1.75 PRMDMount HebronMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
12Cedric Burden II19' 1.75 PRMDReservoirMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
10.11Kobe Hill18' 7 PRMDMount HebronMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
10Anthony Matthews18' 7 PRMDCentennialApr 20Scorpion Classic
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Davon Carroll42' 8 PRMDNortheast-AAMar 29AACPS All-Leauge Meet
2.12Colton Wartman42' 5 PRMDMount HebronMay 08Howard County Championships
3.11Keishon Thomas41' 8.25 PRMDNortheast-AAApr 14Bullis Bulldog Invitational
4.10Anthony Matthews41' 6 PRMDCentennialMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
5.12Cedric Burden II41' 5 PRMDReservoirMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
6.10Kamau Richardson41' 2.5 PRMDAtholtonMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
7.12Daishaun Joyner41' 0 PRMDNortheast-AAMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
8.10Mekhi Landon40' 6.5 PRMDReservoirMay 192A South/3A East Regional Championships, Day 2
9.11Dorian Coates40' 0 PRMDAtholtonMay 08Howard County Championships
10.11Subomi Olumide39' 6.5 PRMDMount HebronMar 28Tri Meet-CHS, LRHS, ReHS, AHS, MRHS
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.