Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Marcus Smith*10.94 PRMDGreat MillsMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
2.12Haile Eve*11.02 PRMDHuntingtownMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.11Andrew Gordon*11.07 PRMDSt CharlesMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
4.12Jonnie Pitman11.19 PRMDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)Apr 14Jim Vollmer Invitational
12K'Ron Hines*11.19MDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
6.12Terrence Rhames*11.20 PRMDGreat MillsMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
7.11Kerron Jones11.21 PRMDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)May 05Mullins Russell Invitational
8.12Xavier Harris*11.26 PRMDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
9.10Keith Parks*11.29 PRMDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
10.11Rarday Burrell*11.33 PRMDSt CharlesMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Latrell Brame*22.69 PRMDOxon HillMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
2.11Kerron Jones22.84 PRMDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)May 05Mullins Russell Invitational
3.12Xavier Harris*23.11 PRMDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
4.10Keith Parks*23.15 PRMDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
5.11Sherrod Frye23.22 (.7)MDSt CharlesApr 07Crimson Tide Invitational
6.12Steven Sutton*23.26 PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
7.12Amon Smith*23.30 PRMDOxon HillMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
8.12Karon Stevenson*23.31 PRMDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
9.10Louis Gilbert23.48 PRMDOxon HillApr 14Jim Vollmer Invitational
10.9Jayden Johnson23.57 PRMDOxon HillApr 14Jim Vollmer Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Kieran Booker50.55 PRMDSt CharlesApr 28Gator Invitational
2.12Randy Serville*50.65MDOxon HillMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.11Kayode Egbire-Molen*51.57 PRMDBaltimore City CollegeMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
4.10Benjamin Williams*52.02 PRMDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)May 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
5.11Tyler Modrzejewski52.27 PRMDChopticonApr 21The Battle of the Beltway Invitational
6.10Kaili Buchanan*52.41 PRMDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)May 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
7.12Kendall Gordon52.63MDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 05Mullins Russell Invitational
8.9Dylan Mcmahan*52.67 PRMDChopticonMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
9.11Ivan Wiggins*52.68 PRMDOxon HillMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
10.10Evan Fee*53.01 PRMDHuntingtownMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Randy Serville1:58.14 PRMDOxon HillApr 14Jim Vollmer Invitational
2.12Kieran Booker*1:59.88MDSt CharlesMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.11Tyler Modrzejewski*2:00.68 PRMDChopticonMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
4.11Jordan Carrington*2:01.28 PRMDDigital HarborMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
5.12Hunter Smith*2:01.58 PRMDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
6.11Ian Fokum*2:01.90 PRMDHuntingtownMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
7.12Greg Oldham2:02.84 PRMDNorthernMar 24Sea hawk T & F Invitational
8.9Zachary Wedding*2:03.67 PRMDChopticonMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
9.12Ablel Gebreselase2:04.30MDDigital HarborMay 02Baltimore City East Side Challenge
10.12Iven Chen Van Dyk*2:05.57MDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Tyler Modrzejewski*4:26.38 PRMDChopticonMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
2.12Greg Oldham*4:26.76 PRMDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.9Zachary Wedding*4:31.48 PRMDChopticonMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
4.11Justin Alston*4:32.33 PRMDOxon HillMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
5.9Jeffery Wedding*4:39.82 PRMDChopticonMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
6.10Conor McGirr4:41.92 PRMDHuntingtownApr 28Gator Invitational
7.12Ablel Gebreselase4:45.19MDDigital HarborApr 06Largo Lions Invitational
8.12Randy Serville4:45.82 PRMDOxon HillMar 24Screaming Eagles Invitational
9.9Dylan Mcmahan4:47.45 PRMDChopticonMar 24Sea hawk T & F Invitational
10.12Ben Russell4:47.99MDHuntingtownApr 28Gator Invitational
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.12Greg Oldham9:47.22 PRMDNorthernApr 07Crimson Tide Invitational
2.11Tyler Modrzejewski*10:04.82 PRMDChopticonMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.12Ben Russell*10:05.81 PRMDHuntingtownMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
4.9Zachary Wedding*10:06.36 PRMDChopticonMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
5.11Justin Alston*10:11.91 PRMDOxon HillMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
6.12Ablel Gebreselase10:15.70MDDigital HarborApr 06Largo Lions Invitational
7.11Jack Lehnhardt10:22.05 PRMDNorthernApr 07Crimson Tide Invitational
8.9Jaylin Ruckman*10:35.47 PRMDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
9.11Corey Austin10:35.85MDDigital HarborApr 06Largo Lions Invitational
10.12Colin Wedding10:40.68 PRMDChopticonApr 21The Battle of the Beltway Invitational
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Zachary Sampson14.61 PRMDOxon HillMar 24Screaming Eagles Invitational
2.12Daniel George14.79MDOxon HillApr 06Largo Lions Invitational
3.12Kevin Wiley14.97 PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteApr 06Largo Lions Invitational
4.12Elliot Freeland*15.68 PRMDHuntingtownMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
5.12Terrence Rhames*15.76 PRMDGreat MillsMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
6.12Johnny Miango*15.83 PRMDDigital HarborMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
7.10Durrell Brooks16.18 PRMDGreat MillsApr 06Largo Lions Invitational
8.12John Rodriguez*16.38MDHuntingtownMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
9.11Kameron Blount16.50 PRMDSt CharlesApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
10.10Jackson Blackburn*16.54 PRMDHuntingtownMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Zachary Sampson38.89 PRMDOxon HillApr 21The Clash of Baltimore
2.12Daniel George*38.90MDOxon HillMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.12Elliot Freeland*39.95 PRMDHuntingtownMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
4.12Kevin Wiley41.52MDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 02Baltimore City West Side Challenge
5.10Evan Couvillion*41.95 PRMDHuntingtownMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
6.10Diandre White42.10MDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 02Baltimore City West Side Challenge
7.12John Rodriguez42.36MDHuntingtownApr 28Gator Invitational
8.10Lorenzo Pelham*42.46 PRMDSt CharlesMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
9.12Johnny Miango43.60MDDigital HarborApr 18Baltimore City Open Events
10.12Lamont Curtis*43.69MDBaltimore City CollegeMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Terrence Rhames
Jevontae Fearwell
Vincent Giles
Marcus Smith*
42.66MDGreat MillsMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
2.Keith Parks
Karon Stevenson
Holden Beauzile
Xavier Harris*
43.45MDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.Zachary Sampson
Daniel George
La Neal Brame
Jayden Johnson
44.52MDOxon HillApr 28124th Penn Relays
4.Steven Sutton
Eric Miles
K'Ron Hines
Montaze Cooper*
44.67MDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
5.Evan Couvillion
John Rodriguez
Elliot Freeland
Haile Eve
44.77MDHuntingtownApr 28Gator Invitational
6.Relay Team45.03MDDigital HarborMay 02Baltimore City East Side Challenge
7.John Hall
Jawuan Randolph
Jeremiah Williams
Isaiah Smith*
45.31MDChopticonMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
8.Richard Fadipe
Kayode Egbire-Molen
Latrelle Leverette
Lamont Curtis
45.85MDBaltimore City CollegeApr 28124th Penn Relays
9.Kaili Buchanan
Cory #778 Dyches
Marlon Cook
Teon Evans
46.35MDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)Apr 06Largo Lions Invitational
10.Rarday Burrell
Lorenzo Pelham
Mikayle Qawwee
Dimitrius Wilson
50.13MDSt CharlesApr 07Crimson Tide Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Terrence Rhames
Vincent Giles
Marcus Smith
Jevontae Fearwell*
1:31.50MDGreat MillsMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
2.Zachary Sampson
Daniel George
Amon Smith
Latrell Brame*
1:31.55MDOxon HillMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.John Rodriguez
Elliot Freeland
Evan Couvillion
Haile Eve*
1:31.83MDHuntingtownMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
4.Relay Team1:33.28MDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 02Baltimore City West Side Challenge
5.Marlon Cook
Kerron Jones
Jonnie Pitman
Benjamin Williams
1:33.91MDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)May 05Mullins Russell Invitational
6.Karon Stevenson
Hunter Smith
Holden Beauzile
Keith Parks*
1:34.41MDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
7.Kieran Booker
Lorenzo Pelham
Gerrance Cleveland
Mikayle Qawwee*
1:34.81MDSt CharlesMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
8.Kebuya Molen
Richard Fadipe
Pierson Dyson
Lamont Curtis
1:34.97MDBaltimore City CollegeApr 11Baltimore City Relays
9.Avery Miles
Malik Coleman
Balla Mbengue
Timothy Armstrong
1:35.97MDDigital HarborApr 11Baltimore City Relays
10.Johnny Hall
Dominic Crampton
Garrett Cherry
Isaiah Smith
1:36.33MDChopticonApr 14Woodward Track & Field Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Daniel George
Ivan Wiggins
Randy Serville
Zachary Sampson
3:22.30MDOxon HillApr 28124th Penn Relays
2.Ryan Holloway
Ian Fokum
Joshua Stokes
Evan Couvillion*
3:29.47MDHuntingtownMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.Damorea Simmons
Diandre White
Kevin Wiley
Kendall Gordon
3:33.08MDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteApr 28124th Penn Relays
4.Relay Team3:35.44MDDigital HarborMay 02Baltimore City East Side Challenge
5.Kaili Buchanan
Benjamin Williams
Sean Simmonds
Jarel Andrews*
3:36.24MDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)May 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
6.Edgar Pike
Xavier Jackson
Jeremiah Allen
Joshua Nwadeyi*
3:42.81MDSt CharlesMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
7.Kayode Egbire-Molen
Lamont Curtis
Isaiah Carey
Antoine Purcell
3:42.95MDBaltimore City CollegeApr 11Baltimore City Relays
8.Relay Team3:43.79MDNorthernMar 24Sea hawk T & F Invitational
9.Dominic Crampton
Jawuan Randolph
Colin Wedding
Johnny Hall
3:50.16MDChopticonApr 14Woodward Track & Field Relays
10.Isiah Tichenor
Vincent Giles
Michael Jones
Tervell Brooks
4:02.54MDGreat MillsApr 06Largo Lions Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:17.80MDOxon HillApr 14Jim Vollmer Invitational
2.Tyler Modrzejewski
Jeffery Wedding
Zachary Wedding
Dylan Mcmahan
8:33.45MDChopticonApr 21The Battle of the Beltway Invitational
3.Dyllon Wolf
Ian Fokum
Ryan Barton
Conor McGirr
8:35.60MDHuntingtownApr 06Largo Lions Invitational
4.-Hunter Smith
AJ Barber
Jacob Isaacson
Jaylin Ruckman
8:41.70MDNorthernApr 1413th Annual Viking Invitational
5.Relay Team8:48.22MDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
6.Michael Brown
Antwon Harris
Pascal Nyamuola
Yohjan Moran
8:52.39MDDigital HarborApr 11Baltimore City Relays
7.Relay Team9:14.34MDBaltimore City CollegeMay 02Baltimore City East Side Challenge
8.Luis Acedo-Isac
Ricky Duby
Gabriel Bailey
Kevin McDanal
9:53.50MDGreat MillsMar 24Central Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Ryan Brown*48' 3 PRMDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
2.12Daniel George*45' 5.25 PRMDOxon HillMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.12Brandon Jones*43' 9.5MDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
4.12Zachary Wolfe42' 5 PRMDChopticonApr 21The Battle of the Beltway Invitational
5.12Richard Brown III42' 2 PRMDSt CharlesApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
6.12Da'Corey Thomas40' 9 PRMDSt CharlesApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
7.10Gabe Fisher*40' 5.5 PRMDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
8.11Joseph Zawislak*40' 3.5 PRMDHuntingtownMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
9.12John Howlin*40' 0.5 PRMDHuntingtownMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
10.10Kenneth King39' 0 PRMDHuntingtownApr 28Gator Invitational
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Zachary Wolfe140' 9 PRMDChopticonApr 21The Battle of the Beltway Invitational
2.12Ryan Brown136' 8 PRMDNorthernApr 28Gator Invitational
3.12Richard Brown III*130' 8.75 PRMDSt CharlesMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
4.10Gabe Fisher*130' 3.75 PRMDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
5.12Johnny Miango127' 9 PRMDDigital HarborMay 02Baltimore City East Side Challenge
6.12Brandon Jones*119' 4 PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
7.10Kenneth King*110' 7.75 PRMDHuntingtownMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
8.12Bradley Vincent*108' 4.75 PRMDChopticonMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
9.10Nathan Williams*107' 3.5 PRMDChopticonMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
12D'Rico Cook*107' 3.5 PRMDSt CharlesMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Isaiah Smith6' 4 PRMDChopticonApr 21The Battle of the Beltway Invitational
2.12Conlan Schlaeppi6' 2 PRMDNorthernApr 28Gator Invitational
3.11Kayode Egbire-Molen6' 0MDBaltimore City CollegeMay 02Baltimore City East Side Challenge
4.12Vincient Chan5' 10 PRMDNorthernApr 1413th Annual Viking Invitational
11Jawuan Randolph5' 10 PRMDChopticonApr 21The Battle of the Beltway Invitational
6.12Kendall Gordon5' 8 PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 02Baltimore City West Side Challenge
7.10Josh Bauman*5' 7 PRMDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
8.10Rainius Daramola5' 6 PRMDSt CharlesApr 21McNamara Mustangs Invitational
10Ryan Holloway5' 6MDHuntingtownMar 24Urbana Invite
10.10Dominic Crampton5' 4 PRMDChopticonMar 24Sea hawk T & F Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Conlan Schlaeppi21' 4 PRMDNorthernApr 28Gator Invitational
11Richard Fadipe21' 4MDBaltimore City CollegeApr 11Baltimore City Relays
3.12Holden Beauzile21' 1.75 PRMDNorthernApr 28Gator Invitational
4.9Jayden Johnson20' 1 PRMDOxon HillApr 21The Clash of Baltimore
5.12Isaiah Smith19' 10 PRMDChopticonApr 21The Battle of the Beltway Invitational
6.12Malik Coleman19' 8 PRMDDigital HarborApr 04BCPSS League Meet #1 - Mervo
7.12Christian Terry19' 7 PRMDPotomac (Oxon Hill MD)May 05Mullins Russell Invitational
8.12Yonatan Mendoza19' 6 PRMDDigital HarborApr 04BCPSS League Meet #1 - Mervo
9.10Ryan Holloway*19' 5 PRMDHuntingtownMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
12Garrett Cherry19' 5 PRMDChopticonApr 21The Battle of the Beltway Invitational
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Conlan Schlaeppi*45' 2 PRMDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
2.12Holden Beauzile*42' 6.75 PRMDNorthernMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
3.11Kendell Gordon*41' 11 PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
4.12Garrett Cherry*41' 7 PRMDChopticonMay 18MPSSAA 3A South Region
5.11Balla Mbengue41' 5 PRMDDigital HarborApr 18Baltimore City Open Events
6.11Akinwumi Juice AkinKuma41' 4 PRMDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteApr 18Baltimore City Open Events
7.12Kendall Gordon41' 3.5MDBaltimore Polytechnic InstituteMay 05Mullins Russell Invitational
8.11Richard Fadipe41' 2MDBaltimore City CollegeMay 02Baltimore City East Side Challenge
11Sherrod Frye41' 2MDSt CharlesApr 07Crimson Tide Invitational
10.11Gerrance Cleveland40' 11 PRMDSt CharlesApr 28Gator Invitational
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.