Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Marcus Qualls10.82 PR (.7)MAWoburnJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.11Mange Camara11.02 PR (1.2)MAWatertownMay 26 Division 4 Championship
3.11Brian Smith11.39 PRMAWakefieldMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
4.12John Kenney11.49 PRMAWilmingtonMay 05Weston Twilight
5.11Eric Mencey11.71 PRMABelmontMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
6.10Ben deFrees11.77 PRMAArlingtonMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
7.12Bryan Huang11.81 PRMABelmontMay 05Weston Twilight
11Nathan Monges11.81 PRMAMelroseMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
9.10Ryan Obear11.83 PRMAWakefieldMay 05freshman/sophomore
10.12Ethan Piani11.84 PRMAReading MemorialMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Mange Camara21.87 PR (.5)MAWatertownJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.11Marcus Qualls22.21 PRMAWoburnMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
3.11Kazu Uda-Thach22.24 (.5)MALexingtonJun 02MIAA All State Championship
4.11Brian Smith22.25 PRMAWakefieldMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
5.12Lucas Honohan22.43 PRMALexingtonMay 05Weston Twilight
6.12Michael Pavao23.22 PRMABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
7.12Cameron Hofland23.82MALexingtonMay 05Weston Twilight
8.11Chris Chalmers24.10 PRMAWoburnMay 05Weston Twilight
9.12Matt Juko24.21 PRMAWoburnMay 05Weston Twilight
10.10Brian Her24.23 PRMALexingtonMay 05Weston Twilight
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Calvin Perkins48.16 PRMABelmontJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.11Mange Camara49.24 PRMAWatertownMay 05Weston Twilight
3.12Lucas Honohan49.85MALexingtonJun 02MIAA All State Championship
4.12Thomas Lingard50.82 PRMALexingtonMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
5.10Joshua Backert50.89 PRMALexingtonJun 02MIAA All State Championship
6.10Andre Klimkiewicz51.19 PRMAWoburnMay 05Weston Twilight
7.12Jack Hirsch52.10 PRMABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
8.10Jake Danieli54.07 PRMAWilmingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
9.12Nick Cordeiro54.85 PRMAWatertownMay 26 Division 4 Championship
10.11Nathan Follett55.00MAWatertownMay 05Weston Twilight
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Thomas Lingard1:54.65 PRMALexingtonJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.12Matt Greatorex1:56.17 PRMAWakefieldJun 02MIAA All State Championship
3.10Andrew McGovern1:57.79 PRMALexingtonMay 05Weston Twilight
4.11Roger Buckley1:58.11 PRMAArlingtonMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
5.10Tanner Jellison1:58.13 PRMAWakefieldJun 02MIAA All State Championship
6.12Troy Ettenhofer2:00.72 PRMAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
7.12Ben Turner2:01.02 PRMAWoburnMay 05Weston Twilight
8.10Selvin Backert2:03.34MALexingtonMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
9.11Billy Stevens2:03.69 PRMAWakefieldMay 05Weston Twilight
10.10Brian Elderd2:04.38 PRMAWilmingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Ryan Oosting4:14.09 PRMAArlingtonJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.11Rishabh Prakash4:16.64 PRMABurlingtonJun 02MIAA All State Championship
3.12Thomas Lingard4:19.46MALexingtonApr 28124th Penn Relays
4.11Rohan Singhvi4:26.03 PRMAWakefieldMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
5.12Matt Greatorex4:28.74MAWakefieldMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
6.12Andrew Yatsuhashi4:31.21 PRMAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
7.11Jeffrey Candell4:31.64 PRMAArlingtonMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
8.12Riley Brackett4:32.57 PRMAWakefieldMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
9.11Carter Margolis4:33.61 PRMAWakefieldMay 19South Shore Principals Twilight Invitational
10.11Eli Gappelberg4:33.94 PRMALexingtonMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.11Ryan Oosting8:53.46 PRMAArlingtonJun 08Brooks PR Invitational
2.11Eli Gappelberg9:51.34MALexingtonMay 05Weston Twilight
3.11Rohan Singhvi9:53.43MAWakefieldMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
4.12Riley Brackett10:01.59 PRMAWakefieldMay 05Weston Twilight
5.9Nicholas Porter10:01.86MALexingtonMay 05Weston Twilight
6.10Stephen Carvalho10:08.02MABelmontMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
7.11Carter Margolis10:11.00MAWakefieldMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
8.10Miles Harrison10:12.34MAArlingtonMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
9.11Eoin Dooley10:15.02 PRMAStonehamMay 26 Division 4 Championship
10.10Matthew McAlarney10:17.29 PRMALexingtonMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Elisha George14.75 PRMAWoburnMay 05Weston Twilight
2.12Brendan Tumwesigye14.77 PR (1.7)MAWoburnJun 02MIAA All State Championship
3.12Jacob Casey15.12 PR (1.1)MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
4.11Terrell Jones15.43 PR (1.1)MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
5.12Mike Reilly16.28 PRMAStonehamMay 26 Division 4 Championship
6.12Ben Landry16.41 PRMAWatertownMay 26 Division 4 Championship
7.12Michael Pavao16.46 PRMABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
8.11Kai Takayama16.47 PRMABelmontMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
12Daniel Crooke16.47 PRMALexingtonMay 05Weston Twilight
10.11Noah Arons16.63MAArlingtonMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Brendan Tumwesigye54.83 PRMAWoburnMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
2.10Andrew McGovern56.59MALexingtonJun 02MIAA All State Championship
3.12Ben Landry57.09 PRMAWatertownMay 26 Division 4 Championship
4.12Jacob Lim58.46 PRMAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
5.11Liam Rittenburg59.07 PRMAMelroseMay 05Weston Twilight
6.12Mike Pomer1:00.67MABelmontMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
7.10Kevin Craven1:01.14 PRMAReading MemorialMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
8.10Joshua Backert1:01.33 PRMALexingtonMay 05Weston Twilight
9.12Kai Pylkkanen1:01.50 PRMAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
10.10Shymon Samsel1:01.82MALexingtonMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Cameron Hofland
Brian Her
Lucas Honohan
Kazu Uda-Thach
43.11MALexingtonJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.Relay Team43.45MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
3.Marc Biennestin
Joseph Carmilia-Smith
Henry Stikeman
Brian Smith
44.06MAWakefieldMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
4.Thomas DeRosa
Sam Cullinan
Kosta Stamides
Tyler Campagna
45.62MABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
5.Richard Stuart
Bruce Veliz
Tom Hogan
Mike Fothergill
46.10MAWilmingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
Relay Team46.10MABelmontMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
7.Relay Team46.31MAReading MemorialMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
8.Relay Team47.23MAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
9.Relay Team47.30MAMelroseApr 29MSTCA Division 3 Relays
10.Henry Burns
Quinn Liu
Kensei Chen
Ben deFrees
50.00MAArlingtonMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Andrew McGovern
Matthew Stevens
Lucas Honohan
Thomas Lingard
3:20.16MALexingtonJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.Max Serrano-Wu
Mel Nagashima
Bryan Huang
Nick Picardi
3:24.75MABelmontJun 02MIAA All State Championship
3.Jack Hirsch
Michael Pavao
Rishabh Prakash
Tim Pinkham
3:29.73MABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
4.Relay Team3:30.34MAWatertownApr 28MSTCA D4 Relays
5.Relay Team3:32.44MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
6.Relay Team3:36.45MAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
7.Relay Team3:43.13MAWilmingtonApr 29MSTCA Division 3 Relays
8.Relay Team3:44.77MAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
9.Relay Team3:46.72MAWakefieldMay 05freshman/sophomore
10.Ian Sherry
Neftaly Perez
Peter Sarkis
Jared Dalone
3:52.08MAStonehamMay 26 Division 4 Championship
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:17.25MABelmontMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
2.Relay Team8:18.88MALexingtonApr 28MSTCA D1 Relays
3.Relay Team8:19.99MAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
4.Christian Boyadjiev
Steven Humphreys
Allan Villagran
James Johnson
8:21.79MABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
5.Matt Greatorex
Billy Stevens
Riley Brackett
Carter Margolis
8:25.19MAWakefieldMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
6.Brian Elderd
Kevin Elderd
Pat O'Mahony
Owen Surrette
8:25.99MAWilmingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
7.Relay Team8:30.24MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
8.Relay Team8:35.61MAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
9.Jack Barry
Gus Brouiliard
Nathan Follett
Kai Landry
8:35.96MAWatertownMay 26 Division 4 Championship
10.Relay Team8:42.91MAArlingtonMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Patrick Redmond52' 8.25 PRMAWakefieldMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
2.12Chris Decaro45' 0.25 PRMAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
3.12Padraic Murphy44' 10.75 PRMAWoburnMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
4.11Jymel Nortelus43' 11.75 PRMAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
5.11Andrew Woods42' 10.25 PRMABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
6.11Peter Lewis41' 3 PRMAMelroseMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
7.12Jason Pladziewicz40' 7 PRMABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
8.12Ben Landry39' 10.75 PRMAWatertownMay 26 Division 4 Championship
9.12Will Carino39' 7.5 PRMAStonehamMay 26 Division 4 Championship
10.11Tyler Thomas39' 3 PRMAWilmingtonMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.11Kyle Dumas131' 3 PRMAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
2.12Charles Senior128' 3 PRMAWakefieldMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
3.11Johnson Magada128' 1 PRMABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
4.11Robert Yandle123' 1 PRMAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
5.12Padraic Murphy121' 10 PRMAWoburnMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
6.12Andrew LeBlanc120' 9 PRMAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
7.11Tyler Thomas120' 4 PRMAWilmingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
8.12Patrick Redmond116' 4MAWakefieldMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
9.12Will Carino115' 1 PRMAStonehamMay 26 Division 4 Championship
10.12Joseph Chau112' 7MAWatertownMay 26 Division 4 Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Joseph Carmilia-Smith160' 3 PRMAWakefieldJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.11Chris Wheeler154' 9 PRMAReading MemorialMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
3.12Zach Seguin153' 1 PRMAWoburnMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
4.12Ben Landry147' 11 PRMAWatertownMay 05Weston Twilight
5.10Drew Anderson147' 2 PRMAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
6.11Alex Rokosz145' 5 PRMABelmontMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
7.10Nathan Brennan143' 0 PRMAArlingtonMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
8.12Yashasvi Raj141' 3MALexingtonMay 05Weston Twilight
9.12Nolan Kane137' 1 PRMAWilmingtonMay 05Weston Twilight
10.11Carter Franciskovich136' 10 PRMALexingtonMay 05Weston Twilight
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Mike Reilly6' 4 PRMAStonehamMay 26 Division 4 Championship
11Terrell Jones6' 4 PRMAWoburnJun 02MIAA All State Championship
3.12Marc Biennestin6' 2 PRMAWakefieldMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
4.11Thomas Allardi6' 0 PRMAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
12Zach Perez6' 0MAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
6.12Michael Pavao5' 11.5 PRMABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
7.11Noah Arons5' 10 PRMAArlingtonMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
8.12Jacob Casey5' 9.75 PRMAWoburnJun 02MIAA All State Championship
9.11Scott Alexander5' 8MAReading MemorialMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
10.11Liam Rittenburg5' 5.75MAMelroseMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Cody Davison10' 0MABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
2.12Quentin Inglis9' 6 PRMABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
10Max Davis9' 6 PRMAStonehamMay 26 Division 4 Championship
4.10Ryan Devereaux9' 0 PRMABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
5.12Matt Roper8' 6 PRMABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
11Thomas DeRosa8' 6 PRMABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Mike Reilly21' 10 PRMAStonehamMay 26 Division 4 Championship
2.12Marc Biennestin20' 11.75 PRMAWakefieldMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
3.12Daniel Crooke20' 6MALexingtonMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
4.12Michael Pavao20' 4.25 PRMABurlingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
5.12Jacob Casey19' 10.25 PR (1.1)MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
11Terrell Jones19' 10.25 PR (1.1)MAWoburnMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
7.11Harold Thidemann19' 4.25 PRMABelmontMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
8.11Mike Fothergill19' 1.25 PRMAWilmingtonMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
9.11Tyler Parrish18' 11.75 PRMAWoburnMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
10.11Scott Alexander18' 11.5 PRMAReading MemorialMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Brendan Tumwesigye42' 7 PRMAWoburnMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
2.11Jun-Houng Chen42' 0.5 PRMAArlingtonMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
3.12Ethan Graylin41' 2.5 PRMAWinchesterMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
4.11Ilan Saenz-Grant40' 10 PRMAArlingtonMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
5.12Sean Braz39' 8.25 PRMAWilmingtonMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
6.10Joshua Backert39' 7 PRMALexingtonMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
7.11Thomas Allardi38' 7.5 PRMAReading MemorialMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
8.9Kensei Chen38' 4.25 PRMAArlingtonMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
9.10Kenan Wilson38' 0 PRMABurlingtonMay 05freshman/sophomore
10.10Shymon Samsel37' 8.5 PRMALexingtonMay 05MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.