Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Juan Avelino10.98 PRMALynn EnglishMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
2.11Joe Doherty11.09 PRMAMarbleheadMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
3.12Elijah Jeffreys11.14 PRMASomervilleMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
4.9Jaichaun Jones11.26 PRMABeverlyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
5.12Amisaday Quijano11.39 PRMAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
6.11Reggie Charles11.63 PRMAMaldenMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
7.12Sebastian Rendon11.71 PRMARevereMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
8.12David Zorilla11.76 PRMAEverettMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
9.10Devon Romain11.82 PRMAMarbleheadMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
10.11Leonardo Bruce11.86 PRMAMedfordMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Anthony Spignese22.23 PRMADanversMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
2.12Phillips Magre22.58MASomervilleMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
3.10Tristen Howard22.60MAMedfordMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
4.9Jaichaun Jones22.61 PRMABeverlyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
5.11Dean Campbell23.15 PRMAGloucesterMay 05Weston Twilight
6.10Devon Romain23.19 PRMAMarbleheadMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
7.12Samuel Adewale23.32 PRMALynn EnglishMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
8.11Joe Doherty23.36 PRMAMarbleheadMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
9.12Dajon Wilson23.84 PRMALynn ClassicalMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
10.11Leonardo Bruce23.95 PRMAMedfordMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Phillips Magre47.98 PRMASomervilleJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.12Marcus Thomas49.95 PRMASomervilleMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
3.12Edgar Dossantos52.04 PRMAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
4.12Dajon Wilson52.54 PRMALynn ClassicalMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
5.12Chris MacDonald53.48 PRMAGloucesterMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
11Chris Morales53.48 PRMAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
7.11Mattheus Farias53.62 PRMAMaldenMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
8.10Patrick Gilligan53.98 PRMABeverlyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
9.10Bruno Auzec54.04 PRMASaugusMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
10.11Robert McCarthy54.20MASomervilleMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Marc Alperen2:01.76MAPeabodyMay 05Weston Twilight
2.11Tony Nargi2:05.43 PRMAWinthropMay 26 Division 4 Championship
3.10Antonio Craveiro2:05.90 PRMAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
4.11Josh Atemkeng2:06.01 PRMAPeabodyMay 05Weston Twilight
5.12Abrar Jalal2:07.23MALynn EnglishMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
6.11Jeremy Hilton2:07.96 PRMADanversMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
7.11Pablo Rodriguez2:08.18 PRMAPeabodyMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
8.9Nicholas Alves2:09.12 PRMARevereMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
9.12Kory Hurd2:10.97 PRMAGloucesterMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
10.12Chris Figueiredo2:12.05 PRMASwampscottMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.12William Aylward4:36.88 PRMAPeabodyMay 05Weston Twilight
2.11Claudio Rocha4:36.94MAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
3.12Marcos Maciel4:38.16 PRMAMedfordMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
4.12Ameen Anwar4:39.95 PRMAMaldenMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
5.12Andrew Moriarty4:40.36 PRMADanversMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
6.12Marc Alperen4:44.21MAPeabodyMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
7.11William Beauregard4:48.05 PRMASalemMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
8.9Harrison Pelosi4:57.97 PRMAGloucesterMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
9.11Patrick Collins4:59.15 PRMASalemMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
10.10Jack Rivers5:01.48 PRMABeverlyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.12Shane Braz9:36.05MAPeabodyJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.11Claudio Rocha9:46.06MAPeabodyMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
3.9William Kenney10:00.09 PRMAGloucesterMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
4.10Ronan Fitzgerald10:11.92 PRMASomervilleMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
5.11Matt Carter10:15.50 PRMAGloucesterMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
6.11Liam Breen10:21.69MADanversMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
7.11Oliver Glass10:24.58 PRMAMarbleheadMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
8.10Omar Asousy10:27.08 PRMAMaldenMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
9.9Loedon Rodriguea10:44.58 PRMAMarbleheadMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
10.11Ryan Buchaman10:52.28 PRMAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Jackson Anderson14.93 PRMASomervilleMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
2.12Thomas Huber15.20 PRMAMarbleheadMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
3.12Kevin Aroke15.24 PRMAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
4.10Lucas Barbosa15.56 PRMARevereMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
5.11Kemani Jackson15.70 PRMAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
6.12Jack Donaldson15.93 PRMABeverlyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
7.11Mark Smith16.05 PRMAGloucesterMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
8.12Sam White16.22 PRMAMarbleheadMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
9.11Jospeh Varghese16.49 PRMASwampscottMay 05Weston Twilight
10.12William Brown16.60 PRMADanversMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.11Mark Smith58.03 PRMAGloucesterMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
2.11Jackson Anderson59.17 PRMASomervilleMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
3.11Kemani Jackson1:00.21 PRMAPeabodyMay 05Weston Twilight
4.12Oussama Ourich1:00.74 PRMAMaldenMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
5.12Ismeal Johnson1:00.91 PRMALynn ClassicalMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
6.10Aidan Pulaski1:01.60 PRMASwampscottMay 26 Division 4 Championship
7.12William Brown1:01.94 PRMADanversMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
8.9Kai DeGuzman1:02.73 PRMAGloucesterMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
9.12Reginald Jean1:03.10 PRMAEverettMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
10.10Antony Arias1:03.39 PRMARevereMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jiovanny Pierre
Marcus Thomas
Moise Nazaire
Elijah Jeffreys
43.52MASomervilleJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.Relay Team43.81MAEverettApr 28MSTCA D1 Relays
Relay Team43.81MALynn EnglishApr 28MSTCA D1 Relays
4.Relay Team45.48MAMedfordMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
5.Relay Team45.95MAMarbleheadMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
6.Relay Team46.03MAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
7.Relay Team46.25MABeverlyMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
8.Relay Team46.27MARevereMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
9.Relay Team46.81MAMaldenMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
10.Relay Team47.33MADanversApr 29MSTCA Division 3 Relays
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Marcus Thomas
Robert McCarthy
Jackson Anderson
Phillips Magre
3:28.51MASomervilleJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.Relay Team3:34.88MARevereMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
3.Relay Team3:37.28MAMaldenMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
4.Relay Team3:37.33MAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
5.Carter Dunkerly
William Flynn
Jeremy Hilton
Anthony Spignese
3:39.94MADanversMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
6.Relay Team3:42.90MAGloucesterMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
7.Relay Team3:47.77MAEverettApr 28MSTCA D1 Relays
8.Patrick Haskell
Devin Pulsifer
Cormac Macphail
Tony Nargi
3:51.97MAWinthropMay 26 Division 4 Championship
9.Relay Team3:53.73MABeverlyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
10.Relay Team3:54.82MASwampscottApr 28MSTCA D4 Relays
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Marc Alperen
William Aylward
Josh Atemkeng
Antonio Craveiro
8:28.30MAPeabodyMay 11Andover National Relays
2.Relay Team8:29.75MAMaldenMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
3.Relay Team8:47.39MAGloucesterMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
4.Relay Team8:59.34MARevereApr 28MSTCA D1 Relays
5.Relay Team9:06.90MASwampscottApr 28MSTCA D4 Relays
6.Relay Team9:07.70MASalemApr 29MSTCA Division 3 Relays
7.Relay Team9:13.87MADanversMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
8.Relay Team9:21.18MALynn EnglishMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
9.Relay Team9:24.90MABeverlyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
10.Relay Team9:33.18MASaugusApr 28MSTCA D4 Relays
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Dariel Canela48' 0 PRMAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
2.12Quency Bocage45' 4 PRMASomervilleMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
3.12Ryan Dumais45' 2MAMarbleheadMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
4.12Cam Powers44' 7 PRMAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
5.12Connor Ramos43' 9MAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
6.10Jackson Brigham43' 1 PRMASwampscottMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
7.12Rossi Emil42' 11 PRMALynn EnglishMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
8.11Bobby Adams41' 10MABeverlyMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
9.12Julio Fernandez40' 9 PRMASalemMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
10.11Gabe Carvalho40' 8.5 PRMAPeabodyMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Connor Ramos149' 10MAPeabodyMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
2.12Samuel Adewale140' 10 PRMALynn EnglishMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
3.11Bobby Adams133' 5 PRMABeverlyMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
4.12Mac Midland132' 10 PRMASwampscottMay 26 Division 4 Championship
5.12Ryan Dumais120' 7 PRMAMarbleheadMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
6.12Mason Shultz112' 8 PRMASwampscottMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
7.11Joe Ciaramitaro109' 9 PRMAGloucesterMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
8.11Gabe Carvalho108' 3 PRMAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
9.12Kevin Bardhi107' 5 PRMARevereMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
10.10Jean Gerard105' 11MAMaldenMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.12Dariel Canela160' 10 PRMAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
2.12Samson Srey159' 10 PRMALynn ClassicalMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
3.11Jack McGrath147' 0 PRMAMarbleheadMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
4.12Brett Boudreault146' 0MADanversMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
5.12Ryan Dumais145' 4 PRMAMarbleheadMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
6.11Mark Smith143' 4 PRMAGloucesterMay 05Weston Twilight
7.12Cam Powers139' 1MAPeabodyMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
8.11Jake Culliton136' 10 PRMASwampscottMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
9.10Thomas Walfield128' 6 PRMADanversMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
10.11Christian Acuna127' 2 PRMARevereMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Phillips Magre6' 4MASomervilleMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
2.12Jiovanny Pierre6' 2 PRMASomervilleMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
11Jospeh Varghese6' 2 PRMASwampscottMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
4.12Isaiah Knight6' 0 PRMAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
5.12Thomas Huber5' 10 PRMAMarbleheadMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
11Mark Smith5' 10 PRMAGloucesterMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
11Ryan Barror5' 10 PRMABeverlyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
12Juan Avelino5' 10MALynn EnglishMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
9Frederick Correa5' 10 PRMAMaldenMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
10.12William Brown5' 8 PRMADanversMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
12Jack Donaldson5' 8 PRMABeverlyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Harchdy Souffrance21' 9.75MAEverettMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
2.12Jason Maitre21' 6 PRMAEverettMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
3.12Jiovanny Pierre21' 5.75 PRMASomervilleMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
4.10Devon Romain21' 2 PRMAMarbleheadMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
5.12Amisaday Quijano20' 8.5 PRMAPeabodyMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
6.10Lucas Barbosa20' 1 PRMARevereMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
7.12Prince Brown20' 0 PRMALynn EnglishMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
8.12Edgar Dossantos19' 10.5 PRMAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
9.12Tyshawn Anderson19' 9.75 PRMALynn EnglishMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
10.12Dajon Wilson19' 7 PRMALynn ClassicalMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
11Jack McGrath19' 7 PRMAMarbleheadMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Elie Kalambayi45' 2.5MALynn ClassicalMay 27MIAA Div. 2 Championship
2.12Harchdy Souffrance45' 0 PRMAEverettMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
3.10Kenny Okoye43' 5 PRMASaugusMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
4.11Jospeh Varghese42' 7 PRMASwampscottMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
5.12Ismeal Johnson41' 8 PRMALynn ClassicalMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
6.10Aidan Pulaski40' 10.5 PRMASwampscottMay 26 Division 4 Championship
7.11Jacob Hawthrone40' 5MAPeabodyMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
8.11Jarrod Langton40' 3.5 PRMAMarbleheadMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
9.10Aymen Amri40' 2 PRMARevereMay 20NEC Track & Field Championship
10.12Kevin Aroke39' 7 PRMAPeabodyMay 12Andover Boosters Invite
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.