Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Dejury Amado11.19MAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
2.11Will Garcia11.43 PR (.7)MAOld Rochester RegionalJun 02MIAA All State Championship
3.11Blake Kerwin11.52 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
4.12Noah Couitt11.60MAJoseph CaseMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
5.12Issac Nascimento11.62MAWarehamMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
6.12Dominick Ibraham11.80 (1.2)MAFairhavenMay 26 Division 4 Championship
7.11Matt Silveira11.90MASeekonkMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
8.12Elijah Mcallister11.92 PR (.4)MAWarehamMay 26 Division 4 Championship
9.11Mat Alvarez11.93 PRMASeekonkMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
10.10James Bourgeois12.03MAApponequet RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Dejury Amado21.83 PR (3.3)MAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
2.12Issac Nascimento22.93 PRMAWarehamMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
3.11Blake Kerwin23.59 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
4.10Nick Traveline23.60 PRMAApponequet RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
5.11Brian Ripley23.77 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
6.11Brett Mancini23.86 PRMASeekonkMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
7.10Andrew Morin23.87 PRMASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
8.11Nolan Rutter23.93 PRMASeekonkMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
9.9Jaren Ramos24.00 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
10.11Evan Ferro24.06 PRMAFairhavenMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Dejury Amado48.72 PRMAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
2.11Anthony Childs52.00 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
3.11Brian Ripley52.03 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
4.12Jahmal Silva53.36MAWarehamMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
5.11Nick Mederios53.41 PRMASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
6.11Isaac Tortorella53.92 PRMAFairhavenMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
7.11Jake Gausland54.43MASeekonkMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
8.11Cam Almeida54.48 PRMASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
9.11Nicholas Medeiros54.98MASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
11Tyler Kulak54.98 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.10Henry Jordan2:02.02 PRMASeekonkMay 26 Division 4 Championship
2.11Adam Sylvia2:04.68 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalMay 26 Division 4 Championship
3.11Andrew Sheedy2:07.38 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
4.12Adam Seablom2:08.17 PRMAApponequet RegionalMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
5.10Izak Salim2:11.25MAWarehamMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
6.9Andrew Cabral2:12.67MASeekonkMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
7.11Sean Collins2:12.80 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
8.11Matt Grady2:13.94MADighton-RehobothMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
9.12Riely Thorpe2:13.97 PRMAJoseph CaseMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
10.12Roth Santos2:16.20MASeekonkMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
View full rankings...
1 Mile
1.11Adam Sylvia4:40.52MAOld Rochester RegionalMay 26 Division 4 Championship
2.11Avery Harpe4:44.00 PRMAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
3.11Aidan MacSweeney4:49.33MAApponequet RegionalMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
4.11Conner Robidoux4:53.46 PRMASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
5.11Zach Reeve4:54.82 PRMASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
6.10Jakob Santangelo4:57.02 PRMAApponequet RegionalMay 05freshman/sophomore
7.10James Tenreiro4:59.36 PRMASeekonkMay 05freshman/sophomore
8.11Nick Brown5:00.50 PRMAFairhavenMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
9.12Alex Moulding5:01.37 PRMAWarehamMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
10.10Jason Ruta5:02.40 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
View full rankings...
2 Miles
1.9Andrew Cabral10:05.88 PRMASeekonkMay 05freshman/sophomore
2.12Roth Santos10:13.43MASeekonkMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
3.11Adam Sylvia10:25.38 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
4.11Nicholas Rosselli10:32.18 PRMAApponequet RegionalMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
5.10Henry Jordan10:47.80MASeekonkMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
6.12Okan Canaran10:50.28 PRMAApponequet RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
7.10John Jacques10:55.83 PRMASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 05freshman/sophomore
8.10Daniil Waltz10:56.79 PRMAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
9.12Evan Tilley11:00.46MAOld Rochester RegionalMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
10.10Alexander Violette11:10.22 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Harry Smith15.07 (1.7)MAOld Rochester RegionalJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.12Kyle Koehler16.15 (1.6)MAJoseph CaseMay 26 Division 4 Championship
3.10Miguel Garcia16.37 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
4.11Jeremy Medeiros16.74 PRMASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
5.11Andrew Peterson17.07MAApponequet RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
6.10Tucker Guard17.30 PR (.6)MAOld Rochester RegionalMay 26 Division 4 Championship
7.11Christian Turner17.44 PRMABourneMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
8.9Johnny Vongsouna18.24 PRMAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
9.12Owen Gleasure18.42 PR (.6)MAOld Rochester RegionalMay 26 Division 4 Championship
10.11Matt McNaughton18.77 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
View full rankings...
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Jahmal Silva59.35 PRMAWarehamMay 26 Division 4 Championship
2.10Tucker Guard1:01.43 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalMay 05freshman/sophomore
3.12Connor Pozzi1:01.55 PRMASeekonkMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
4.9Johnny Vongsouna1:02.92 PRMAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
5.11Santiago Abrill1:03.05 PRMASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
6.11Mike Araujo1:03.16MASeekonkMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
7.11Dylan Kindberg1:05.14MADighton-RehobothMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
8.9Chace Gorman1:06.30 PRMAApponequet RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
9.11Derek Slack1:06.44 PRMASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
10.9Collin Zakrosky1:06.68 PRMAApponequet RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Relay Team44.77MAOld Rochester RegionalApr 28MSTCA D4 Relays
2.Alexander Dacruz
Clayton Delgado
Johnny Vongsouna
Dejury Amado
44.79MAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
3.Relay Team45.95MASeekonkMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
4.Relay Team46.14MAApponequet RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
5.Relay Team46.30MADighton-RehobothMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
6.Relay Team47.04MASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
7.Relay Team47.24MAFairhavenMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
8.Relay Team51.19MAWarehamMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Tyler Kulak
Will Garcia
Anthony Childs
Adam Sylvia
3:37.00MAOld Rochester RegionalMay 26 Division 4 Championship
2.Relay Team3:40.12MADighton-RehobothApr 29MSTCA Division 3 Relays
3.Alex Moulding
Izak Salim
Brice Fernandes
Dylan Dewolfe
3:44.47MAWarehamMay 26 Division 4 Championship
4.Santiago Abrill
Cam Almeida
Nick Mederios
Daniel Johnson
3:44.48MASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
5.Relay Team3:48.63MAFairhavenApr 28MSTCA D4 Relays
6.Relay Team3:49.64MASeekonkMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
7.Relay Team3:49.79MAApponequet RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
8.Relay Team3:54.29MAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Sean Collins
Matt Grady
Adam Sheedy
Andrew Sheedy
8:27.56MADighton-RehobothMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
2.Relay Team8:38.47MASeekonkApr 28MSTCA D4 Relays
3.Relay Team8:57.95MASomerset Berkley RegionalApr 29MSTCA Division 3 Relays
4.Relay Team9:10.54MAApponequet RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
5.Relay Team9:18.85MAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
6.Relay Team9:34.39MAJoseph CaseMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
7.Relay Team9:47.78MAOld Rochester RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Bradley Harunkiewicz48' 6.5MAWarehamJun 02MIAA All State Championship
2.12Kaiden Swainamer45' 2.5 PRMAApponequet RegionalMay 26 Division 4 Championship
3.11Noah Casado43' 6 PRMAJoseph CaseMay 26 Division 4 Championship
4.11Matt Silveira42' 7.25 PRMASeekonkMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
5.12Paul Sousa41' 11.5MAJoseph CaseMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
6.11Mike Braga41' 10.5 PRMASeekonkMay 26 Division 4 Championship
7.11Shane Nato41' 1.5 PRMASomerset Berkley RegionalJun 06MSTCA South Decathlon
8.12Maxwell Kane40' 1.25 PRMAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
9.11Mason Cadorette39' 2.75 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
10.12Kyle Murphy38' 5.75 PRMASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Bradley Harunkiewicz152' 9 PRMAWarehamMay 26 Division 4 Championship
2.12Kaiden Swainamer139' 5 PRMAApponequet RegionalMay 26 Division 4 Championship
3.12Paul Sousa132' 8MAJoseph CaseMay 26 Division 4 Championship
4.11AJ Hinojos121' 3 PRMAApponequet RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
5.10Ethan Scialo119' 3 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
6.11Isaac Tucker111' 7MAJoseph CaseMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
7.12Kyle Murphy109' 4 PRMASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
8.10Vivek Patel107' 11 PRMASeekonkMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
9.10Brandon Pham100' 0 PRMAWarehamMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
10.10Brendan Stack99' 4 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalMay 05freshman/sophomore
View full rankings...
Javelin - 800g
1.10Seth Cordeiro155' 5 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 05freshman/sophomore
2.12Jimmy Sferrazza152' 1MAApponequet RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
3.11Isaac Tucker148' 6 PRMAJoseph CaseMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
4.12David Joachim146' 10MADighton-RehobothMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
5.12Harry Smith145' 7MAOld Rochester RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
6.12Cameron Sears144' 0 PRMASeekonkMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
7.12Andrew Lancelotti143' 0 PRMASeekonkMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
8.12Kyle Murphy138' 9MASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
9.12Peter D' Ambra135' 5 PRMASeekonkMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
10.10Tyler Rodericks130' 6 PRMAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Adam Seablom6' 2MAApponequet RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
2.11Matt Brogioli6' 0 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
12Jahmal Silva6' 0 PRMAWarehamMay 26 Division 4 Championship
4.9Nate Spellman5' 9 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalMay 05freshman/sophomore
5.12Owen Gleasure5' 8MAOld Rochester RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
11Devin Gonsalves5' 8 PRMAWarehamMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
7.10Miguel Garcia5' 6MADighton-RehobothMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
8.10Jaimon Scott5' 5.75 PRMABourneMay 26 Division 4 Championship
9.9John Marcille5' 5 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 05freshman/sophomore
10.10Brice Fernandes5' 4 PRMAWarehamMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
11Christian Turner5' 4 PRMABourneMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
11Alex Martinho5' 4MADighton-RehobothMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
9Brodie Jaques5' 4 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Matt Brogioli21' 0MAOld Rochester RegionalMay 12Glenn Loucks Games
2.12Kyle Koehler20' 10.75 PRMAJoseph CaseMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
3.11Jeremy Medeiros20' 2.25 PRMASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 26MIAA Division 3 Championships
4.10Jaimon Scott19' 7.5 PRMABourneMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
5.12Jacob Slack19' 5.5 PRMAApponequet RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
6.12Elijah Mcallister19' 3.25 PRMAWarehamMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
7.11Evan Ferro19' 3 PRMAFairhavenMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
8.12Issac Nascimento19' 2MAWarehamMay 26 Division 4 Championship
9.11Blake Kerwin18' 9.75 PRMADighton-RehobothMay 05Greater New Bedford Twilight Invitational
10.11Brett Mancini18' 5.5MASeekonkMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
View full rankings...
Triple Jump
1.12Jahmal Silva41' 8.5MAWarehamMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
2.12Kyle Koehler41' 6 PRMAJoseph CaseMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
3.9Alexander Dacruz40' 9.5 PRMAGreater New Bedford Vo TechMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
4.12Issac Nascimento40' 4 PRMAWarehamMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
5.12Adam Seablom39' 3MAApponequet RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
6.12Marcus Rita38' 9 PRMAOld Rochester RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
7.12Will Elliott38' 8.75 PRMAFairhavenMay 26 Division 4 Championship
8.12Jacob Slack38' 0 PRMAApponequet RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
9.11Aidan Magnuson36' 11.5 PRMASomerset Berkley RegionalMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
10.11Mike Araujo36' 10 PRMASeekonkMay 17South Coast Conference Championship
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.