Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Myles Miller11.56MIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
2.12Lewis Willis11.62 PRMIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
3.11Myles Griffin11.74 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
4.12Jimmy Fortuna-Peak11.78 PRMIDexterApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
5.11Jamari Harris-Pryce11.81MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
6.10Jared Banks11.84 PRMIMonroeApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
10Nicholas Patteri11.84MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
8.11Bola Kolawole12.08 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
9.9Thomas Crawford12.09 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
11Ibraheem Joseph12.09MIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.11Winford Walker22.83MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
2.12Lewis Willis23.11 PRMIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
3.12Wesley Brightmon23.65 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
4.12Cortez Cunningham23.71MIYpsilantiApr 10SEC White Division: Ypsilanti at Chelsea
5.11Bola Kolawole23.84 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
6.11Johnathan Faulkner24.15 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
12Elijah Flood24.15MITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
8.9Thomas Crawford24.18 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
9.12Stephen Meister24.22MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
12Rodney Cannon24.22MIYpsilantiApr 10SEC White Division: Ypsilanti at Chelsea
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Kyle Martin52.32MIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
2.11Winford Walker52.72MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
3.12Lane Kirk52.74MIMonroeApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
4.10Savante Daniel53.42MIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
5.10Treyveon McGee53.55 PRMIYpsilantiApr 10SEC White Division: Ypsilanti at Chelsea
6.12Wesley Brightmon54.72 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
7.12Elijah Flood54.86MITemperance BedfordApr 06Whitmer Golden W Invitational
8.12Denis Sorel55.13 PRMIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
9.10Jacob Stuck55.40 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
10.9Youssouf Sidibe56.25 PRMIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Anthony DeKraker1:59.57MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
2.11Jesse Edelstein2:01.09MIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
3.11Colin Chevalier2:02.97MITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
4.12Michael Greeley2:03.67MITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
5.12Joshua Cook2:03.76MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
6.11William Downey2:06.33MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
7.10Christopher Van Dyke2:08.79 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
8.12Garrett Peck2:08.80MIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
9.12Aidan Delfuoco2:10.13MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
10.11Alex Doletzky2:10.57 PRMIDexterApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Anthony Giannobile4:35.50MIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
2.12Michael Greeley4:36.11MITemperance BedfordApr 06Whitmer Golden W Invitational
3.12Neil Garg4:42.95MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
4.11Simon Pfeiffer4:45.23MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
5.11Drake Dowdy4:45.29 PRMIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
6.11Craig Latty4:47.00 PRMIMonroeApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
7.11Brock Boze4:50.51 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
8.11Jack Santinga4:50.68MIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
9.12Evan Bleitz4:50.77 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
10.11James Cardwell4:51.68MIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.10Will Minnette10:04.49 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
2.10Daniel Evans10:14.61 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
3.12Connor Wright10:15.46MIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
4.10Nathan Larson10:16.49 PRMIDexterApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
5.11Keegan Oldani10:17.07 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
6.11Lucas Betzoldt10:20.79 PRMIDexterApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
7.11Nick McKenzie10:28.17 PRMIDexterApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
8.11Rishabh Kothari10:30.18 PRMIDexterApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
9.12Matthew Parran10:30.54MIMonroeApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
10.10Karsin Dass10:33.93MIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.11Luke Atzinger16.02 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
2.11Anthony Pisanti16.81MITemperance BedfordApr 06Whitmer Golden W Invitational
3.11Zack Gabanyicz17.10 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
4.11Logan Clark17.40MIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
5.10Trevor Kudlak18.20MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
6.9Wilson Kasischke19.26 PRMIDexterApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
7.12Gavin Leschack19.28MIDexterApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
8.11Yaw Oduro19.40 PRMIDexterApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
9.11Johnathan Faulkner19.54 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
10.11Ryan Moore19.86MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.10Seth Oxer42.73 PRMITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
2.11Johnathan Faulkner44.27MIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
3.11Logan Clark45.54MIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
4.9Wilson Kasischke45.74 PRMIDexterApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
5.11Zack Gabanyicz47.73 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
6.11Johnson He48.07MIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
7.12Frank Seidl48.09 PRMIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
8.9Nathan Lorimor48.24 PRMIMonroeApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
9.11Matthew Scott48.42MIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
10.11Zachary Gradishar48.93MITemperance BedfordApr 06Whitmer Golden W Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Myles Miller
Bola Kolawole
Thomas Crawford
KeJon Hunter
44.33MIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
2.Relay Team45.53MIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
3.Relay Team45.61MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
4.Relay Team46.00MIMonroeApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
5.Relay Team46.74MITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
6.Jimmy Fortuna-Peak
Andy Durand
Gavin Leschack
Edward Lewis
48.57MIDexterApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
7.Relay Team49.07MIYpsilantiApr 10SEC White Division: Ypsilanti at Chelsea
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Relay Team1:30.88MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
2.Relay Team1:33.41MIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
3.Relay Team1:35.63MIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
4.Relay Team1:35.75MIMonroeApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
5.Relay Team1:36.66MITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
6.Tucker Evans
Gavin Leschack
Jimmy Fortuna-Peak
Nathan Biggs
1:41.20MIDexterApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
7.Relay Team1:41.77MISouthgate AndersonMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
8.Relay Team1:43.40MIYpsilantiApr 10SEC White Division: Ypsilanti at Chelsea
9.Relay Team1:43.45MIJacksonMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Wesley Brightmon
Anthony Giannobile
Garrett Peck
Jesse Edelstein
3:34.26MIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
2.Relay Team3:36.69MITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
3.Zack Gabanyicz
Winford Walker
Jacob Brunty
Jacob Stuck
3:37.76MISalineApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
4.Relay Team3:40.85MIMonroeApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
5.Relay Team3:42.27MIYpsilantiApr 10SEC White Division: Ypsilanti at Chelsea
6.Relay Team3:43.66MIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
7.Calvin Williams
Kenyon Mulcahy
Xaviar McConnell
Jajuan Oliver
3:48.43MIJacksonMar 292018 Charger Preview - Div. I/II
8.Alex Doletzky
William Buller
Jayden Dunham
Edward Lewis
3:48.76MIDexterApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
9.Relay Team3:53.43MISouthgate AndersonMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:10.58MISalineApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
2.Relay Team8:24.78MIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
3.Relay Team8:39.56MIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
4.Relay Team8:40.26MIMonroeApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
5.Nathan Larson
Lucas Betzoldt
Nick Barnes
Seth Read
8:50.35MIDexterApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
6.Relay Team8:51.21MITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
7.Relay Team9:01.18MISouthgate AndersonMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
8.Relay Team10:02.43MIJacksonMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.12Cole Chappell44' 0 PRMIMonroeApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
2.12McKade Shultz43' 5MITemperance BedfordApr 06Whitmer Golden W Invitational
3.11Matthew Sayre41' 4 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
4.12Trevor Garbo40' 6.25 PRMISalineApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
12Caleb Williams40' 6.25 PRMIDexterApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
6.11Nicolas Walters40' 5.5MITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
7.11Markus Bevier40' 2MIYpsilantiApr 10SEC White Division: Ypsilanti at Chelsea
8.11Griffin Geiger39' 8.5MITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
9.12Grant Armstrong39' 1.5 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
10.12Matt Lau38' 6MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Santos Salazar144' 5MITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
2.12Cole Chappell137' 6 PRMIMonroeApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
3.12Austin Hannah126' 5 PRMISalineApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
4.12Trevor Garbo122' 6 PRMISalineApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
5.12Grant Armstrong116' 4 PRMISalineApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
6.11Nicolas Walters112' 0MITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
7.11James Blankenship111' 8MIDexterApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
8.12Caleb Williams109' 11MIDexterApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
9.12Zarek Bratschi104' 7MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
10.11Drew Prater103' 9MIMonroeApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.10Thomas Grant6' 0 PRMIMonroeApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
2.10Treyveon McGee5' 10MIYpsilantiApr 10SEC White Division: Ypsilanti at Chelsea
12Trevor Kieft5' 10MIAnn Arbor HuronApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
4.12Spencer Robinson5' 8 PRMIYpsilantiApr 10SEC White Division: Ypsilanti at Chelsea
5.11Davion Pipkins5' 6 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
12Aidan Cox5' 6MISouthgate AndersonMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
11Chad McCarthy5' 6MIMonroeApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
8.11Joe Bachli5' 4MITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
10Logan Channer5' 4MITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
10Jose' Guerrero5' 4MIJacksonMar 292018 Charger Preview - Div. I/II
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Eric Harris15' 5 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
2.11Oliver Bishop14' 3 PRMIDexterApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
3.10Henry Sheldon13' 6 PRMIDexterApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
11Luke Atzinger13' 6MISalineApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
5.11Alek Melkonian13' 0 PRMITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
6.11Max Schneider12' 0 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
7.11Ethan Dunn11' 6MIDexterApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
10Matthew Hardt11' 6 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
12TJ Werner11' 6MITemperance BedfordApr 12Springfield Invatational
12Joshua Winslow11' 6MISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Eric Harris21' 1 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
2.10Jared Banks20' 2MIMonroeApr 10SEC HS: Monroe @ Huron
3.12Elijah Flood20' 0.5MITemperance BedfordApr 06Whitmer Golden W Invitational
4.11Luke Atzinger19' 0 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
5.11Keigel Johnson18' 8 PRMIJacksonMar 292018 Charger Preview - Div. I/II
6.9Caleb Sauer18' 4 PRMIAnn Arbor SkylineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
7.9Nicholas Borneo18' 3 PRMISalineApr 10Saline/Skyline Dual
8.11Cameron O'Day17' 11 PRMIDexterMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
9.11Zion Hardrick17' 10.5MIJacksonMar 292018 Charger Preview - Div. I/II
10.12Aidan Cox17' 8.25MISouthgate AndersonMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.