Team Results Management

Mens

100 Meters
1.12Colin Grady*11.17 PRMIOlivetApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
2.12Brock Gross*11.19 PRMIPortlandApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
3.11Emari O'Brien11.21 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 11Charter School League #1
4.12Dylan Mackay*11.23 PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsApr 19GR Union @ Kenowa Hills
5.11Tony Martin11.25MISaginawApr 11Bay City Western vs. Midland
6.11Markqone Fluit*11.31 PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsApr 19GR Union @ Kenowa Hills
11Jalen Case11.31 PRMIJackson NorthwestMar 28I8 Jackson Northwest @ Harper Creek
8.11Juan Vazquez11.32 PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsApr 11OK Black Quad Mona Shores/Kenowa Hills/ Jenison/ Reeths Puffer
9.12Hunter Anderson11.34MIZeeland WestApr 12Unity Christian at Zeeland West
10.12Keanu Adams11.37MIJackson NorthwestApr 11I-8 Hastings @ Jack NW
11James Patrick11.37MIGR_ChristianApr 11Wayland at GR Christian
11DeQuan Murray11.37MIGR_ChristianApr 11Wayland at GR Christian
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Anthony Hudson22.42 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 11Charter School League #1
2.12Colin Grady*22.80 PRMIOlivetApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
3.11Jordon Brown23.20 PRMINilesApr 10Portage Central at Niles
4.12Ratavian Rankins*23.21 PRMILansing SextonApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
5.12Dylan Mackay*23.27 PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsApr 19GR Union @ Kenowa Hills
6.11DeQuan Murray23.32 PRMIGR_ChristianApr 11Wayland at GR Christian
7.12Eston King23.40 PRMISummit AcademyApr 11Charter School League #1
8.11Casey Hall*23.48 PRMIVicksburgApr 19Vicksburg HS Wolverine Meet
9.9Daniel Barger23.51 PRMIFrankenmuthApr 11TVC Crosssover - Frankenmuth/Chesaning/Ovid-Elsie
10.12Jaevon Jackson23.53MIAllendaleMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.12Cameron Oleen50.13MIFruitportMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
2.11Jordon Brown*50.97MINilesApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
3.12Anthony Hudson*51.75MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 18Charter School League #2
4.12Justin Brown51.90 PRMIWhitehallMar 28Rocket Tri-Meet
5.12Eston King*52.10 PRMISummit AcademyApr 18Charter School League #2
12Dontae Edwards*52.10MIAdrianApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
7.11Gabe Taylor52.15 PRMIZeeland EastMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
8.11Tommee Smith52.38 PRMISpartaApr 11Sparta at Comstock Park
9.11Riley Frisbie52.51MIIoniaMar 28Ionia County Quad
10.12Corbin DeJonge52.59 PRMIZeeland EastMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Alexander Petlichkoff*2:00.56MIDearborn Divine ChildApr 13Divine Child Boys Quad
2.12Craig Thompson2:01.24MISouth HavenMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
3.11Gavin Stintzi*2:03.05MIAdrianApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
4.12Ryan Schroeder2:03.16MILansing CatholicMar 27MSU True Team Invitational
5.11Andrew Hylen2:03.38 PRMISpring LakeMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
6.11Parker Hedrick2:03.72MITecumsehApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
7.12Shuaib Aljabaly2:03.74MIColdwaterMar 28I8 Marshall @ Coldwater
8.11Isaac Waffle*2:04.04MIOlivetApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
9.11Conor Haley2:04.34 PRMIZeeland EastMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
10.11Gezahegn Starr2:04.42 PRMIParma WesternApr 11I-8 Western @ Marshall Dual
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.12Shuaib Aljabaly4:26.95MIColdwaterMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
2.11Andrew Hylen4:28.82MISpring LakeMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
3.12Brendan Parr4:30.87 PRMISt. ClairMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
4.12Chandler Lorf4:31.56MIFlint Powers CatholicApr 11Powers, Lake Fenton, Linden, MSD,
5.10Tyler Buchanan4:32.33 PRMILindenApr 11Powers, Lake Fenton, Linden, MSD,
6.9Corey Bowers4:32.65 PRMICedar SpringsMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
7.12Tanner Blaney4:33.71 PRMILindenApr 11Powers, Lake Fenton, Linden, MSD,
8.11Jensen Holm4:34.77 PRMIChelseaMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
9.9Nathan Walker4:35.40 PRMIFremontMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
10.11Carson Rabbitt4:37.11 PRMIChelseaMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Thomas Westrick9:54.04MIFHE Ada Forest Hills EasternApr 11South Christian @ Forest Hills Eastern
2.12Reid Parsons9:56.03MIComstock ParkApr 11Sparta at Comstock Park
3.11Andrew Hylen9:58.66MISpring LakeApr 11Spring Lake at Allendale
4.10Michael Hancock*10:00.01MIDearborn Divine ChildApr 13Divine Child Boys Quad
5.10Anthony Hancock*10:02.28MIDearborn Divine ChildApr 13Divine Child Boys Quad
6.12Dakota Hundley10:10.06MICorunnaApr 12Durand Tri w/ Corunna and Lakeville
7.11Ben Jacobs10:13.85MICorunnaApr 12Durand Tri w/ Corunna and Lakeville
8.11Thomas Hufton10:14.90 PRMILake FentonApr 11Powers, Lake Fenton, Linden, MSD,
9.11Charlie Bruckman10:15.66MICorunnaApr 12Durand Tri w/ Corunna and Lakeville
10.10Shawn Little*10:20.06MIDowagiac UnionApr 19Vicksburg HS Wolverine Meet
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Anthony Hudson14.93 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 11Charter School League #1
2.12Payton Norkey15.60MITecumsehApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
3.12Isaiah Johnson*15.62MIDetroit Country DayApr 13Divine Child Boys Quad
4.12Justice Sower*15.69 PRMIBeldingApr 19Hopkins at Belding
5.11Darrin King*15.74MIDetroit Country DayApr 13Divine Child Boys Quad
6.12Karl Brooks*15.75MILansing SextonApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
7.12Izayah Fisher15.79 PRMIBenton HarborMar 28Battle Creek Central at Benton Harbor
8.12Andrew Giddens*15.80 PRMICadillacApr 13Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
9.12Timothy Sweet16.00MILake Odessa LakewoodApr 11Lakewood Quad
10.10Ethan Flores16.02MIFruitportApr 11Muskegon/Union/Fruitport Tri meet
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Adam Bailey40.75MIColdwaterMar 28I8 Marshall @ Coldwater
2.10Ian Devine*40.94 PRMIParma WesternApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
3.10Ethan Flores42.55 PRMIFruitportApr 11Muskegon/Union/Fruitport Tri meet
4.12Jordan Young*42.56 PRMIMilanApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
5.12Nic Sagodic*42.60MIAlleganApr 19Vicksburg HS Wolverine Meet
6.12Andrew Giddens*42.74 PRMICadillacApr 13Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
7.12Elijah Stoneburner42.82MIOtsegoApr 12Wolverine Quad at South Haven
12Jack Knoll*42.82MIEdwardsburgApr 13Gull Lake Invitational
9.12Trenton Lane*43.05MIHamiltonApr 19Hamilton at Byron Center
10.12Payton Norkey43.15MITecumsehApr 10SEC White Division: Adrian and Tecumseh at Dexter
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Jacob Denison
Payton Norkey
Deandre Blayer
Ryan Roberts*
44.20MITecumsehApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
2.Keondrae Booker Jr.
Rapheal Bell
Anthony Hudson
Emari O'Brien*
44.71MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
3.-Henry Warner
Joey Zorn
Tahj Edwards
Kaden Nelson
45.25MIFlint Powers CatholicMar 28Durand/ powers/MSD/Byron
4.Relay Team45.30MIGR_Kenowa HillsApr 11OK Black Quad Mona Shores/Kenowa Hills/ Jenison/ Reeths Puffer
5.Marcus Sheppard
Darrin King
Anthony Ammori
Ryan Mayhew*
45.37MIDetroit Country DayApr 13Divine Child Boys Quad
6.Keanu Adams
Jalen Case
Parker Piepkow
Kavaughn Clay
45.39MIJackson NorthwestMar 28I8 Jackson Northwest @ Harper Creek
7.Jaegar Mcgahan
Tyler Brandel
Terrell Harris
James Moore
45.47MIWhitehallMar 28Rocket Tri-Meet
8.Jacob Houle
Ross Bolman
Chase Peddie
Hunter Anderson
45.49MIZeeland WestMar 27Zeeland West at Grand Haven
9.Jake Crocker
Traven Vanoss
Logan Bierlein
Ryan Mills*
45.62MIThree RiversApr 13Gull Lake Invitational
10.Andrew Brower
Trevor Lattimer
Alex Michell
Jake Veale*
45.74MIPortlandApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Jordon Brown
Isiah Johnson
Austin Brookins
Owen Gardner*
1:32.59MINilesApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
2.Relay Team*1:32.65MITecumsehApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
3.Terrell Payne
Anthony Ammori
Darrin King
Ahlon Mitchell*
1:33.28MIDetroit Country DayApr 13Divine Child Boys Quad
4.Jevin Williams
Keondrae Booker Jr.
Anthony Hudson
Emari O'Brien*
1:33.53MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
5.Relay Team1:33.87MIGR_Kenowa HillsApr 11OK Black Quad Mona Shores/Kenowa Hills/ Jenison/ Reeths Puffer
6.Trevor Lattimer
Lucas Goodman
Jake Veale
Brock Gross
1:34.26MIPortlandMar 28Ionia County Quad
7.Logan Fielding
Ethan Flores
Zach Shane
Cameron Oleen
1:34.69MIFruitportApr 11Muskegon/Union/Fruitport Tri meet
8.Henry Warner
Joey Zorn
Tahj Edwards
Bryan Lendzion
1:34.97MIFlint Powers CatholicApr 11Powers, Lake Fenton, Linden, MSD,
9.Jalen Case
Keanu Adams
Parker Piepkow
Kavaughn Clay
1:35.19MIJackson NorthwestMar 28I8 Jackson Northwest @ Harper Creek
10.Sage Lin
Jon Hurlburt
Andrew Bowen
Carey Haney
1:35.22MIWilliamstonApr 11Williamston Quad
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Jacob Denison
Eric Ries
Parker Hedrick
Payton Norkey*
3:30.63MITecumsehApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
2.Austin Brookins
Jordon Brown
javon Ball
Devin Tomlinson*
3:33.56MINilesApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
3.-Ethan Hamilton
Henry Warner
Chandler Lorf
Myles Hall
3:33.90MIFlint Powers CatholicMar 24Jim Gardiner Catholic Schools Invite
4.Ryan Schroeder
James Fedewa
Roje Williams
Jack Fedewa
3:34.59MILansing CatholicMar 27MSU True Team Invitational
5.Relay Team3:36.47MIDetroit Country DayMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
6.Luke Nowak
Isaac Waffle
Zach Griffith
Colin Grady*
3:37.54MIOlivetApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
7.George McClure
Jake Lyon
Jack Luciani
Perry Robson
3:38.49MIMarshallApr 11I-8 Western @ Marshall Dual
8.Kyle Cochran
Dylan Mackay
Juan Vazquez
Anthony Taylor
3:38.61MIGR_Kenowa HillsMar 27Wendy's Track & Field Classic
9.Carson Rabbitt
Connor Gilbreath
Jacob Grubbs
Hunter White*
3:39.11MIChelseaApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
10.Adam Bailey
Logan Fee
Shuaib Aljabaly
Mohamed Saleh
3:39.14MIColdwaterMar 28I8 Marshall @ Coldwater
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Relay Team8:20.87MIChelseaMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
2.Joel Fudge
Connor McGinnis
Zach Griffith
Isaac Waffle*
8:25.13MIOlivetApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
3.Casey James
Dontae Edwards
Gavin Stintzi
Lawrence Force*
8:26.76MIAdrianApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
4.Jake Lyon
George McClure
Tyler Tucker
Perry Robson*
8:27.12MIMarshallApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
5.Relay Team*8:27.45MIDearborn Divine ChildApr 13Divine Child Boys Quad
6.Relay Team8:34.88MIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sMar 23Huron Relays (Small Schools)
7.Evan Bishop
Andrew Periard
Joe Meston
Sean Coney
8:35.91MIEast Grand RapidsMar 27Wendy's Track & Field Classic
8.Relay Team8:36.32MIColdwaterMar 28I8 Marshall @ Coldwater
9.Bryce Arredondo
Austin Soeters
Luke Munsey
Matthew Converse
8:36.41MIZeeland WestApr 12Unity Christian at Zeeland West
10.Tim Carlington
Matthew Brines
Derek Tonello
Zachary Elmore*
8:41.19MICadillacApr 13Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Dylan Targgart59' 11 PRMIColdwaterApr 11Pennfield@Coldwater HS
2.12Brenden Knoll54' 9MIZeeland EastMar 27Wendy's Track & Field Classic
3.12Zach Gipple51' 10MIColdwaterApr 11Pennfield@Coldwater HS
4.12Cole Targgart50' 9 PRMIColdwaterApr 11Pennfield@Coldwater HS
5.12Jacob Kochanny*50' 1.5 PRMICadillacApr 13Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
6.12Nick Webb50' 1 PRMIEaton RapidsMar 27MSU True Team Invitational
7.12Tirrell Hausmanis*49' 0 PRMIThree RiversApr 19Vicksburg HS Wolverine Meet
12Collin Pollatz49' 0 PRMIGR_South ChristianMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
9.11Tyler Oxley48' 10.5 PRMIParma WesternMar 28I8 Pennfield at Parma Western
10.12Jordan Porter*48' 6MIGR_Kenowa HillsApr 19GR Union @ Kenowa Hills
11Boone Bonnema48' 6 PRMIZeeland EastApr 11Holland vs Zeeland East
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.12Brenden Knoll160' 5MIZeeland EastMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
2.10Dylan Targgart154' 7MIColdwaterMar 28I8 Marshall @ Coldwater
3.12Cole Targgart150' 8MIColdwaterMar 28I8 Marshall @ Coldwater
4.12Ben Abbott141' 2 PRMIFlint Powers CatholicApr 11Powers, Lake Fenton, Linden, MSD,
5.11Holden Olsick138' 2 PRMIOgemaw HeightsApr 11Whittemore-Prescott/Ogemaw Heights @ Clare
6.12Jacob Murray137' 9.5MIGR_ChristianApr 11Wayland at GR Christian
7.12James Mida*136' 9 PRMIChelseaApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
8.12Alex Badr135' 1MIFlint Powers CatholicApr 11Powers, Lake Fenton, Linden, MSD,
9.12Travis Tolsma134' 2MIZeeland WestMar 27Zeeland West at Grand Haven
10.12Anthony Raona*133' 2 PRMIDearborn Divine ChildApr 13Divine Child Boys Quad
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.11Marshawn Kneeland6' 6 PRMIWyoming Godwin HeightsApr 10Wyoming Lee vs. Godwin Heights Senior HS
2.9Dakota Mitchell6' 3 PRMIFruitportApr 11Muskegon/Union/Fruitport Tri meet
3.12Jack Knoll*6' 2 PRMIEdwardsburgApr 13Gull Lake Invitational
4.11Chandler Cheeks6' 2MIMasonMar 27MSU True Team Invitational
11Jack Luciani6' 2MIMarshallApr 11I-8 Western @ Marshall Dual
11Jacob Dawson6' 2 PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsApr 11OK Black Quad Mona Shores/Kenowa Hills/ Jenison/ Reeths Puffer
12Jerimiah Jones6' 2MILansing SextonMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
8.10Case Martin6' 0 PRMIAlmaApr 11TVC Crossover Bridgeport/Ithaca at Alma
12Khari Adams6' 0MIHazel ParkApr 11Hazel Park v Royal Oak
11Jake Burnham6' 0MIBattle Creek Harper CreekApr 11Lumen Christi & Charlotte @ Harper Creek
12Colton Compagner6' 0MIZeeland EastMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
12Andrew Haan6' 0MIGR_South ChristianMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
12Andrew Giddens6' 0 PRMICadillacMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
10Alex Robins6' 0MIFreelandApr 11TVC Crossover-MLS/Millington at Freeland
11Charlie Falvey*6' 0 PRMIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Alex Inosencio*15' 1 PRMIParma WesternApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
2.11Zachary Elmore13' 1MICadillacMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
12Brandon Sawade13' 1MICedar SpringsMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
4.12Trevor Blood*13' 0MIHamiltonApr 19Hamilton at Byron Center
5.11Payne Hanna12' 6MILake Odessa LakewoodApr 11Lakewood Quad
12Jayden Schafsnitz12' 6 PRMISaginaw Swan ValleyApr 11TVC Crossover Caro/St.Louis at Swan Valley
12Aaron Ramsey*12' 6 PRMIPortlandApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
11Noah Franks*12' 6MISturgisApr 13Battle Creek Lakeview Invitational
10Quentin Henderson12' 6 PRMIEaton RapidsMar 27MSU True Team Invitational
10.11Michael Tarasow*12' 0 PRMIChelseaApr 13Whitmore Lake Trojan Relays
12Ian Beshears12' 0 PRMIStevensville LakeshoreMar 27Wendy's Track & Field Classic
11Ben Culp12' 0MIMarshallMar 28I8 Marshall @ Coldwater
11Paul Muir12' 0MIWilliamstonMar 27MSU True Team Invitational
11Toby Bonner12' 0MIWilliamstonMar 27MSU True Team Invitational
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.12Jordon Butler21' 8.5 PRMICharlotteMar 27MSU True Team Invitational
2.11Christoper Conway21' 7 PRMIBenton HarborMar 27Wendy's Track & Field Classic
12Kyle Washington*21' 7 PRMIHazel ParkApr 18Hazel Park v Ferndale
4.12Jerimiah Jones21' 6 PRMILansing SextonMar 21CMU Chippewa Invitational
5.12Colin Grady21' 5.5 PRMIOlivetMar 27MSU True Team Invitational
6.12Nate Kuiper21' 5 PRMIZeeland WestMar 21GVSU Laker Challenge Men
7.12Brock Gross21' 1 PRMIPortlandMar 27Wendy's Track & Field Classic
8.12Anthony Hudson*21' 0.5MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 18Charter School League #2
9.12Micah Fernando20' 11.5 PRMIGrand River PreparatoryApr 11Lakewood Quad
10.12Sincere Perkins*20' 7 PRMIOrtonville BrandonApr 18FML Holly/Linden/Brandon
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.