Team Results Management
View Athletic.net Ad Free

Mens

100 Meters
1.11Tony Martin10.71 PRMISaginawMay 14Arthur Hill, Hemlock & Saginaw vs. Heritage
2.12Thomas Robinson10.75MIWyoming LeeJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
3.11Emari O'Brien10.85 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
4.12Pierre Brown10.89MIRomulusMay 23WWAC Championships
5.12Taveon Harris10.94 PRMIFlint KearsleyApr 20Frankenmuth Marco Marcet Invitational
11Gabe Taylor10.94MIZeeland EastMay 14OK Green Conference Meet
7.11Jalen Case11.00 PRMIJackson NorthwestMay 22I8 Conference Meet
8.12Dominick Erby11.04 PRMIBenton HarborJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
9.11James Patrick11.06 PRMIGR_ChristianApr 28Grand Rapids Elite Challenge
10.12Davion Hightower11.11 PRMIDetroit CodyMay 19MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ South Lake
View full rankings...
200 Meters
1.12Thomas Robinson21.60 PR (3.1)MIWyoming LeeJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
2.11Tony Martin21.71 PR (3.7)MISaginawJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
3.12Anthony Hudson21.76 PR (3.7)MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
4.11Jalen Case21.85 PR (3.7)MIJackson NorthwestJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
5.12Pierre Brown21.92 PRMIRomulusMay 14Metro Classic - Part Two
6.12Jason Parmely22.26 PR (3.1)MIRomulusJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
7.12Sincere Perkins22.29 PRMIOrtonville BrandonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 16-2 @ Corunna
8.11Deshawn Robinson22.37 PRMISt. Clair Shores South LakeMay 19MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ South Lake
9.12Davion Hightower22.43MIDetroit CodyMay 23Detroit PSL City Championship
10.12Terrell Payne22.44 (3.7)MIDetroit Country DayJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
View full rankings...
400 Meters
1.11Jacob Denison49.27 PRMITecumsehJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
2.11Chandler Cheeks49.81 PRMIMasonMay 29Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
3.11Jordon Brown49.85 PRMINilesJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
4.11Justin Kudera49.88 PRMIYaleJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
5.12Cameron Oleen49.91MIFruitportJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
6.11Wesley Simpson50.07 PRMIMarysvilleJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
7.12Josiah Morse50.13 PRMIEssexville GarberMay 23TVC East Championship at Essexville Garber
8.12Malik Allen-Johnson50.34 PRMIHazel ParkMay 25Oakland County Championship
9.10Ethan Champney50.35 PRMISaginaw Swan ValleyJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
10.12Seth Chapman50.39 PRMIFowlervilleMay 23CAAC White League Meet
View full rankings...
800 Meters
1.12Tom Oates1:54.09 PRMIChelseaMay 29Larry Steeb Meet of Champions
2.10Jack Rankin1:55.57 PRMIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sMay 25Oakland County Championship
3.12Josiah Morse1:55.63MIEssexville GarberJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
4.12Dillan Haviland1:56.34MISt. JohnsMay 18MHSAA LP Region 16-2 @ Corunna
5.11Tommee Smith1:56.62MISpartaMay 23Metro Health Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
6.12Cameron Oleen1:57.97 PRMIFruitportMay 23West Michigan Meijer All-Star Meet
7.12Chris Davis1:58.06 PRMIFowlervilleMay 29Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
8.11Parker Hedrick1:58.07 PRMITecumsehMay 11SEC White Championship
9.12Elijah Bourdeau1:58.10MILake FentonJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
10.11Isaac Waffle1:58.14 PRMIOlivetMay 10Leslie @ Olivet
View full rankings...
1600 Meters
1.11Alex Comerford4:13.63 PRMIOtsegoMay 05Golden Triangle Saturday Showcase
2.12Tom Oates4:13.77 PRMIChelseaMay 05Golden Triangle Saturday Showcase
3.12Shuaib Aljabaly4:13.88 PRMIColdwaterMay 18MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Mason
4.11Ben Jacobs4:16.90 PRMICorunnaMay 29Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
5.12Will Finch4:18.00 PRMIOtsegoMay 05Golden Triangle Saturday Showcase
6.12John Pieper4:21.07 PRMIPontiac Notre Dame PrepMay 19MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ South Lyon East
7.10James Ohlsson4:21.95 PRMIPontiac Notre Dame PrepMay 19MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ South Lyon East
8.12Chris Davis4:22.34 PRMIFowlervilleJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
9.11James Gedris4:24.84 PRMIGrosse IleMay 19MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Milan
10.11Gezahegn Starr4:25.66 PRMIParma WesternMay 18MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Mason
View full rankings...
3200 Meters
1.11Alex Comerford9:00.00 PRMIOtsegoMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
2.12Tom Oates9:06.77 PRMIChelseaMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
3.11James Gedris9:11.35 PRMIGrosse IleJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
4.12Shuaib Aljabaly9:12.58MIColdwaterMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
5.11Jensen Holm9:15.75 PRMIChelseaMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
6.10Evan Bishop9:18.27 PRMIEast Grand RapidsJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
7.12Chandler Lorf9:19.19 PRMIFlint Powers CatholicJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
8.12Ben Schmidt9:20.00 PRMIFremontMay 23West Michigan Meijer All-Star Meet
9.12Reid Parsons9:20.42 PRMIComstock ParkMay 04Golden Triangle Friday Festival
10.10Tyler Buchanan9:21.10 PRMILindenJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
View full rankings...
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.12Anthony Hudson14.64 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
2.12Corbin DeJonge14.69 PR (2.2)MIZeeland EastJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
3.12Kaden Nelson14.74 PR (2.2)MIFlint Powers CatholicJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
4.12Payton Norkey14.76 (2.2)MITecumsehJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
5.11Jordan Benson14.78 PRMIBloomfield Hills Cranbrook KingswoodMay 12CHSL A-B Champioships
6.10Ethan Flores14.96 PRMIFruitportJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
7.12Isaiah Johnson15.03 PR (-1.7)MIDetroit Country DayMay 25Oakland County Championship
8.11Quentin Hernandez15.06 PRMIHaslettMay 18MHSAA LP Region 16-2 @ Corunna
9.12Andrew Giddens15.07 PRMICadillacMay 23BNC Championships
10.10Jevin Williams15.10MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 25Charter School League #3
View full rankings...
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.12Corbin DeJonge38.14 PRMIZeeland EastJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
2.12Adam Bailey39.03 PRMIColdwaterJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
3.12Payton Norkey39.86MITecumsehJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
4.10Ethan Flores39.91 PRMIFruitportMay 23West Michigan Meijer All-Star Meet
5.12Anthony Hudson39.96 PRMIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 19MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ South Lake
6.10Montel Lewis40.18 PRMIDetroit CodyMay 19MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ South Lake
7.12Carlos Thompson40.20 PRMIEaton RapidsJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
8.12Jacob Waranauckas40.27 PRMISouth Lyon EastMay 08LVC: WLW & SL East @ Milford
9.12Jaevian Willis40.67 PRMIWyoming KelloggsvilleJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
10.10Ian Devine40.94 PRMIParma WesternApr 13Marshall Sportsfest Invitational
View full rankings...
4x100 Relay
1.Corbin DeJonge
Gabe Taylor
Alex Stockdale
Bryce Metzger
43.06MIZeeland EastJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
2.Avery Burch
Kelly Matthews
Daraun McKinney
Branden Woods
43.33MIRiver RougeJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
3.Matt Gilbert
Rashard Ray
Delonta McCoy
Jon Carter
43.48MISouth Lyon EastJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
4.Shurman McGinnis
Thaddius Gamble
DeQuan Murray
James Patrick
43.54MIGR_ChristianMay 18MHSAA LP Region 17-2 @ GR Houseman Field
5.-Treyveon Henderson
Jalen Jones
Willie Roberson
Dominick Erby
43.59MIBenton HarborJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
6.Markqone Fluit
Antwon Parham
Juan Vazquez
Dylan Mackay
43.63MIGR_Kenowa HillsJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
Darquese Doster
Neven Simington
Derius Jackson
Tony Martin
43.63MISaginawJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
8.Marcus Sheppard
Ryan Mayhew
Terrell Payne
Darrin King
43.66MIDetroit Country DayMay 25Oakland County Championship
9.Cody Blankenburg
Karl Brooks
Carteyae Gordon
Jerimiah Jones
43.68MILansing SextonMay 29Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
10.Gregory Horsley Jr
Anthony Hudson
Rapheal Bell
Emari O'Brien
43.79MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 21Whitmore Lake Invitational
View full rankings...
4x200 Relay
1.Gabe Taylor
Alex Stockdale
Bryce Metzger
Corbin DeJonge
1:29.67MIZeeland EastJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
2.Juwan Palmer
Jevin Williams
Anthony Hudson
Emari O'Brien
1:30.16MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkApr 27Steve Johnson Relays
3.Juan Vazquez
Zeph Taylor
Anthony Taylor
Dylan Mackay
1:30.64MIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 19MHSAA LP Region 18-2 @ Allendale
4.Tre'Ron Griffin
Raydoffa Braziel
Carlos Macedo
Taveon Harris
1:30.79MIFlint KearsleyJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
5.Henry Warner
Joey Zorn
Tahj Edwards
Bryan Lendzion
1:30.84MIFlint Powers CatholicMay 23Saginaw Valley League Championships
6.-Treyveon Henderson
Jalen Jones
Willie Roberson
Dominick Erby
1:30.96MIBenton HarborJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
7.Owen Gardner
Isiah Johnson
Austin Brookins
Jordon Brown
1:31.13MINilesJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
8.Ryan Roberts
Deandre Blayer
Payton Norkey
Jacob Denison
1:31.20MITecumsehJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
9.Keanu Adams
Jalen Case
Diego Wolfe
Parker Piepkow
1:31.21MIJackson NorthwestJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
10.Anthony Ammori
Terrell Payne
Ahlon Mitchell
Darrin King
1:31.29MIDetroit Country DayMay 19MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ South Lyon East
View full rankings...
4x400 Relay
1.Ryan Schroeder
James Fedewa
Jack Fedewa
Ryan Ruiter
3:23.27MILansing CatholicJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
2.Myles Hall
Tahj Edwards
Hollister Fechik
Chandler Lorf
3:24.21MIFlint Powers CatholicMay 29Norb Badar Invitational
3.Brett Peterson
Ryan Grigg
Kyle Jaskulka
Josiah Morse
3:24.92MIEssexville GarberJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
4.Andrew Bonar
Matthew Labbe
Andy Edwards
Charlie Falvey
3:25.72MIAnn Arbor Gabriel RichardJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
5.Pano Cardasis
Tino Cardasis
Michael O'Brien
Ahlon Mitchell
3:26.94MIDetroit Country DayJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
6.Relay Team3:26.96MITecumsehMay 01SEC White Division: Pinckney, Tecumseh at Chelsea
7.Ethan Flores
Brendan Deneen
Cameron Weaver
Cameron Oleen
3:27.07MIFruitportMay 23West Michigan Meijer All-Star Meet
8.Lane Wright
Zach Patten
Tristan Pettis
Beltesh Croom
3:27.60MIClioMay 23FML Championship
9.Shuaib Aljabaly
Mohamed Saleh
Tyler Kooi
Adam Bailey
3:27.66MIColdwaterMay 18MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Mason
10.Josh McCarty
Edward Watkins
Josiah Lau
Jack Rankin
3:27.91MIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sMay 12CHSL A-B Champioships
View full rankings...
4x800 Relay
1.Connor Gilbreath
Jensen Holm
Carson Rabbitt
Tom Oates
7:56.48MIChelseaJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
2.Chandler Lorf
Myles Hall
Eric Spidle
Ethan Hamilton
7:57.92MIFlint Powers CatholicMay 262018 MITCA Division 2 Team State Meet
3.Carson Holwerda
Bryce Arredondo
Luke Munsey
Matthew Converse
7:59.93MIZeeland WestJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
4.Tyler Buchanan
Nick McDonald
Skyler Zieske
Tanner Blaney
8:01.38MILindenJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
5.Sammy Migaldi
Jack Fedewa
James Fedewa
Ryan Schroeder
8:03.54MILansing CatholicJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
6.Carter Lovejoy
Ryan Schwab
Miles Petersen
Ben Jacobs
8:05.08MICorunnaJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
7.Schaefer Ailes
Ben Everse
Conor Haley
Ian Wiersma
8:05.10MIZeeland EastJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
8.Dillan Haviland
Joey Fox
Fernando Jimenez
Trevor Luznak
8:05.83MISt. JohnsMay 18MHSAA LP Region 16-2 @ Corunna
9.Josiah Lau
Edward Watkins
Brendan Moriarty
Jack Rankin
8:06.45MIOrchard Lake St. Mary'sMay 19MHSAA LP Region 15-2 @ South Lyon East
10.Brendan Deneen
Jon Wildey
Cameron Weaver
Cameron Oleen
8:06.90MIFruitportMay 23West Michigan Meijer All-Star Meet
View full rankings...
Shot Put - 12lb
1.10Dylan Targgart61' 6.5 PRMIColdwaterMay 22I8 Conference Meet
2.12Zach Gipple59' 1.5 PRMIColdwaterMay 22I8 Conference Meet
3.12Brenden Knoll54' 10MIZeeland EastMay 14OK Green Conference Meet
4.12Cole Targgart54' 8.75 PRMIColdwaterMay 12Williamston Invitational
5.11Boone Bonnema52' 6.25 PRMIZeeland EastMay 262018 MITCA Division 2 Team State Meet
6.12Michael Furtney52' 5.75MIMilanMay 19MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Milan
7.11Myles Kerner52' 2 PRMIGR_Kenowa HillsMay 23Metro Health Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
8.12Jacob Kochanny51' 9 PRMICadillacMay 02TC West vs Cadillac
9.12Forrest Akers51' 0.5 PRMIMasonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Mason
10.11Noah Evers50' 11 PRMIPlainwellApr 20Edwardsburg Eddie Relays
View full rankings...
Discus - 1.6kg
1.10Dylan Targgart173' 6 PRMIColdwaterMay 04Onsted Booster Invitational
2.12Brenden Knoll170' 1MIZeeland EastJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
3.12Malachi Price168' 8 PRMIGR_ChristianMay 12OK Gold Conference Meet
4.11Demetrius Miller165' 11 PRMIGaylordMay 23BNC Championships
5.12Cole Targgart158' 11MIColdwaterMay 08I8 Harper Creek @ Coldwater
6.12Alex Badr158' 6 PRMIFlint Powers CatholicJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
7.12Nick Webb158' 5 PRMIEaton RapidsMay 08Eaton Rapids vs. Lansing Catholic
8.11Caleb Rogers156' 7 PRMIPlainwellJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
9.11Boone Bonnema152' 9 PRMIZeeland EastApr 26Holland Chr. vs. ZW and BC vs ZE at Zeeland
10.12Forrest Akers151' 6 PRMIMasonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Mason
View full rankings...
High Jump
1.12Jaden Zaitshik6' 7 PRMILake FentonJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
2.Jaden Zaitshik6' 6.25 PRMILake FentonJun 17New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3.12Luke Ciarelli6' 6MIDearborn Divine ChildJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
4.11Marquez Steele6' 5.75MIHarper Woods Chandler ParkMay 19MHSAA LP Region 14-2 @ South Lake
5.10Case Martin6' 4 PRMIAlmaMay 09TVC Quad Bullock Creek, Alma, Standish, & Swan Valley
11Jordan Benson6' 4 PRMIBloomfield Hills Cranbrook KingswoodJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
11Dominique Stovall6' 4 PRMIPontiacJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
11Chandler Cheeks6' 4 PRMIMasonApr 20Hastings Invitational
10Kiere McGee6' 4 PRMIBirch RunJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
10.9Dakota Mitchell6' 3 PRMIFruitportApr 20Rocket Invit
9Noel Spence6' 3 PRMILansing CatholicMay 01Portland, Ionia, Eaton Rapids at Lansing Catholic, Portland,
11Jacquez Pruitt6' 3 PRMIMasonMay 23CAAC RED League Meet
-Nick Folkert6' 3MIAlgonacMay 25BWA Meet of Champions
View full rankings...
Pole Vault
1.12Alex Inosencio15' 8 PRMIParma WesternMay 01I8 Parma Western @ Harper Creek
2.11Josh DeVries14' 10.25 PRMIGR_South ChristianMay 23Metro Health Sports Medicine Scholarship Invite
3.12Gabe Bechtol14' 8 PRMITecumsehJun 02MHSAA LP Finals - Division 2
4.12Dalton Sweet14' 6 PRMIFowlervilleMay 14Portland at Fowlerville
5.11Zachary Elmore14' 3 PRMICadillacMay 28Cadillac News
6.12Trevor Blood14' 2 PRMIHamiltonApr 26OK GREEN - Hamilton @ Unity
7.10Quentin Henderson14' 0 PRMIEaton RapidsMay 29Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions
12Morgan Courneya14' 0 PRMIGladwinMay 11Falcon Invite
9.11Toby Bonner13' 9 PRMIWilliamstonApr 24Eaton Rapids at Williamston
10.11Payne Hanna13' 7 PRMILake Odessa LakewoodMay 18MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Mason
View full rankings...
Long Jump
1.11Tony Martin23' 4.75 PRMISaginawMay 18MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Chippewa Hills
2.12Jordon Butler22' 11 PRMICharlotteMay 08CAAC RED: Charlotte at Haslett
3.12Brock Gross22' 5 PRMIPortlandMay 18MHSAA LP Region 12-2 @ Mason
4.11Jon Carter22' 1.75 PRMISouth Lyon EastMay 25Oakland County Championship
5.11Justin Kudera22' 1.5 PRMIYaleMay 22BWAC LEAGUE MEET
6.12Jerimiah Jones21' 11.5 PRMILansing SextonMay 18MHSAA LP Region 16-2 @ Corunna
7.11Dominique Stovall21' 8.5 PRMIPontiacApr 30OAA White: Pontiac at Stoney Creek
8.12Kyle Washington21' 7 PRMIHazel ParkApr 18Hazel Park v Ferndale
11Jacquez Pruitt21' 7 PRMIMasonMay 23CAAC RED League Meet
11Christoper Conway21' 7 PRMIBenton HarborMar 27Wendy's Track & Field Classic
View full rankings...
View More Events...Log in to embed this report into your website.